4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
new Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
new Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
new Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
new Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Alabama 8a
8:00 am
Good Day Xtra
9:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison10:00 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-202011:00 am
new WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Debbie Allen5:00 am
Judge Faith
Blame It on the Weed6:00 am
Judge Faith
I Can’t Quit You; Baby Brother6:30 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…7:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit10:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels11:00 am
Law & Order
Savages12:00 pm

GRIT
6.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hee Haw
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads10:00 am
Night Court
Day Court10:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera11:00 am
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore11:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait12:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke12:30 pm

WBRC5
6.5
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Ride a Lonely Trail5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Open Cell5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hang ’em High6:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
7:00 am
The Virginian
Dangerous Road9:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty11:00 am

APTHD
7.1
 NOVA
Riddles of the Sphinx4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Number Sense5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Feel Your Best5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Balance Your Buttocks6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy12:30 pm

APTK
7.2
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied9:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill8:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm

APTW
7.4
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion8:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius9:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 210:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer10:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots11:00 am
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
11:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
 NOVA
Riddles of the Sphinx4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Number Sense5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Feel Your Best5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Balance Your Buttocks6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy12:30 pm

WBIQK
10.2
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied9:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill8:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion8:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius9:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 210:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer10:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots11:00 am
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
11:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy8:00 am
Matlock
The Debt9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Seinfeld
4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Reverse Peephole5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Hepps v Henderson11:30 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-14-201912:30 pm

WDBBH
17.2
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WOTM
19
sports  Sports Game Rotation ReAir
3:00 am
sports AHSAA Weekly
5:00 am
Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Seeking the Lost
7:30 am
Coffee with America
8:00 am
Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale ReAir
8:30 am
sports AHSAA Weekly
10:30 am
GOD’s House Of Prayer
11:00 am
News Net
11:30 am
sports Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Seinfeld
4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Reverse Peephole5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Hepps v Henderson11:30 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-14-201912:30 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm

WTTO
21.4
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am
Local Programming movie Showrunners: The Art of Running a TV Show
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pills8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Pygmalion and Elly9:00 am
Man With a Camera
Touch Off9:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Here Come the Brides, There Go the Grooms10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Takes a Chance10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Quiet Sunday12:00 pm
Local Programming

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
7:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
7:30 am
World of Collector Cars
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am
Curator’s Vault
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
Curator’s Vault
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
Local Programming sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
7:30 am
Talking Pictures
8:00 am
Starstruck
8:30 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Fisherman’s Handbook
9:00 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
9:30 am
sports Fusion TV
10:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
11:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
11:30 am
Daily Flash
12:00 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Biz Kid$
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Criminal Mind
9:00 am
Crime Inc.
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
Local Programming Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
Local Programming The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut10:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
Healthy Holiday
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

WVUASD
23.2
Local Programming Flipper
7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
8:30 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am

WVUA3
23.3
Local Programming Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
Science nation
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Your Own Kind9:00 am
movie F/X
10:00 am
movie F/X 2
12:00 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am

WEAC
24
movie  The Saint
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
Calhoun County Most Wanted
6:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Covenant Life
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
new Local Matters
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Business First AM
12:00 pm
MovieStar
12:30 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
movie  The Saint
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
Calhoun County Most Wanted
6:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Covenant Life
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
new Local Matters
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Business First AM
12:00 pm
MovieStar
12:30 pm

APTHD
25.1
 NOVA
Riddles of the Sphinx4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Number Sense5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Feel Your Best5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Balance Your Buttocks6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy12:30 pm

APTK
25.2
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied9:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill8:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion8:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius9:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 210:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer10:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots11:00 am
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
11:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
 Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Oasis Ministries
5:30 am
Local Programming Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Coffee With America
12:30 pm

WCQT
27.1
 Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Oasis Ministries
5:30 am
Local Programming Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Coffee With America
12:30 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm

WSESDT
33.1
 Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
NUMB3RS
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm

WSES
33.2
Honey West
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 Keith Urban Guitar Collection
4:00 am
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
5:00 am
Coin Collector
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
HSN2 Fashion Edit
8:00 am
Best of HSN2
9:00 am
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
10:00 am
Coin Collector
11:00 am
HSN2 Fashion Edit
12:00 pm

H&I
40.1
 Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
NUMB3RS
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad6:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise12:00 pm

JN
42.3
 They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
8:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
Extreme Forensics
12:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Family Secrets6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Music Producer Murder7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim12:30 pm

ION HD
44.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm6:00 am
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color7:30 am
Law & Order
True Crime8:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye9:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal12:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Riley Robot5:00 am
Vivi
Amsterdam; Saint Petersburg5:30 am
Doki
Stuck on Carnival; Ficco’s Fossil6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Buried Treasure; Mike the Knight and the Tale of Sir Trollee8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mission Mess; Trollee in Trouble8:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind9:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline12:30 pm

QVC
44.5
 Skechers
4:00 am
Skechers
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
8:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
10:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Tech Talk
6:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
7:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
10:00 am
Tech Talk
11:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
12:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
The Chinese Doll5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid’s Little Helper5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder6:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot10:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade11:00 am
Emergency
Propinquity12:00 pm

WUOA
46.4
Local Programming Amen
Fear of Flying5:00 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease6:30 am
Local Programming Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket7:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes8:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions9:30 am
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Committee Man10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells12:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 Skechers
4:00 am
Skechers
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
8:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
10:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm

WUOA
46.6
 Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
Cheddar Explains
4:30 am
Only in LA
5:00 am
Wake Up with Cheddar
6:00 am
Opening Bell
8:00 am
ChedHer
8:30 am
Opening Bell
9:00 am
Cheddar Movers AM
10:00 am
Between Bells
11:00 am
Your Future Home
11:30 am
Between Bells
12:00 pm

WOIL
47
 Star Student of the Month
4:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
5:00 am
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Library Connection
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Library Connection
8:30 am
The Doctor & the Diva
9:00 am
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
Star Student of the Month
12:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
 Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
4:00 am
Prophecy in the News
5:00 am
Quentin Road
5:30 am
Kennedy Classics
6:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 am
Morning Devotions
7:00 am
Back to the Bible
8:30 am
Lancaster Baptist Church
9:00 am
Mini Bible College with Pastor Dick Woodward
10:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:30 am
Faith For The Family
11:00 am
The Midday Music Hour with Johnny Brock
12:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
new WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
Tamron Hall
06-15-202011:00 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
 TBA
2:00 am
new WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit10:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels11:00 am
Law & Order
Savages12:00 pm

WAFF5
48.3
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Ride a Lonely Trail5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Open Cell5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hang ’em High6:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
7:00 am
The Virginian
Dangerous Road9:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty11:00 am

LAFF
48.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads10:00 am
Night Court
Day Court10:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera11:00 am
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore11:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait12:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke12:30 pm

WSFG
51.1
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm

WSFG2
51.2
The Lone Ranger
The Woman From Omaha4:30 am
Gentle Giants
Troyer Carriages & Wana Wheels5:00 am
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
2014 Finals – Des M., IA5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
Episode 806:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
Episode 1006:30 am
The American Rancher
44 Farms7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Episode 2297:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Ranch Horse Dressage – pt 18:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Back Country Packing8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Backfire9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Gunpowder Joe9:30 am
sports Women’s Pro Rodeo Today
Helldorado Part 210:00 am
sports Inside Reining
Snaffle Bit Futurity Open Champ.10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
Steve Lantvit
Cantering, Understanding footfall patterns12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Apprentice12:30 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm

WSFG4
51.4
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
The Basics With Beth
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
What Do You See?
10:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:30 pm

WSFG5
51.5
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Biz Kid$
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Criminal Mind
9:00 am
Crime Inc.
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Local Programming AgDay
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook8:00 am
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley8:30 am
Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor12:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming new TMZ
08-14-20208:00 am
new Extra
08-14-20208:30 am
Maury
9:00 am
Dateline
Vengeance10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Politics11:00 am
The People’s Court
12:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy8:00 am
Matlock
The Debt9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad6:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise12:00 pm

WBMA
58
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
Oh Baby!
9:00 am
Local Programming

WTJPDT
60.1
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm

WTJP2
60.2
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
The Basics With Beth
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
What Do You See?
10:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:30 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Código de vida
4:30 am
Local Programming En concierto
5:30 am
Chiquivida
7:00 am
Música Enlace
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Vida y más
9:00 am
Un estilo de vida
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Mujer de éxito
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Más vida
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm

WTJPS
60.5
movie  TBA
3:00 am
movie TBA
5:00 am
movie TBA
7:00 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Takes the Cake5:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 am
True Crime Files
6:00 am
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her sister, claiming she stole her identity7:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Undesignated Driver; Baby Proof9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Puppies and More Puppies; Drum Set Disaster10:00 am
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?10:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail11:00 am
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-31-202012:30 pm

WABM
68.2
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
1:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Tony Mantuano8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Stephanie Izard9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Meringues10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Main Course Salads10:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Polynesia11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kinton Ramen, Summit Café, Kokum’s Bannock Shak12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Melt Bar & Grilled; Mamo Burger; Ernie’s Coffee Shop12:30 pm


Local Programming Babylon 5
The Long Night9:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire10:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Promised Land12:00 pm


Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm


Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming Saving Hope
La Famiglia10:00 am
Saving Hope
First & Last11:00 am
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies12:00 pm


Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
9:30 am
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania 201711:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm


Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.