Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Orrville, AL 36767  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Orrville, AL 36767. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am

APTHD
2.1
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
2:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 34:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Brain and Balance5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey6:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
2.2
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas9:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
2.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond3:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1068:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:30 am
Local Programming

APTW
2.4
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20193:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?7:00 am
Local, USA
8:30 am
  movie   Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
9:00 am
Local Programming

WTVYDT
4.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
WTVY News 4 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-22-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kevin Hart; DJ Khaled; Chris Janson9:00 am
Local Programming

My 4
4.2
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Vicious Circle3:00 am
Night Gallery
Witness Within4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Curse6:00 am
My Three Sons
Call Her Max6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int'resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fan Dancer's Horse8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 19:00 am
Local Programming

WTVYDT3
4.3
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Garcia v. Huffman2:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Delany v. Parrett2:30 am
Couples Court
Samples v. Latchett3:00 am
Couples Court
Little v. Clayton3:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
05-22-20194:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
05-22-20194:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Omaha6:00 am
Cops
In Denial7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is My Boyfriend or My One-Night Stand the Father?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: This Was My Brother's Dying Wish9:00 am
Local Programming

WTVY4
4.4
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
The Game
Intervention, My Ass3:00 am
The Game
He's a No-Good, Lyin', Cheatin, Honky-Tonk Man!3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Dateline
Out There in the Dark5:00 am
Forensic Files
Dockter Visit6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
  new   Today
05-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-22-20199:00 am
Local Programming

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   WBRC News at 9p
2:00 am
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
2:30 am
  new   Me Time With Frangela
Untraditional Traditions3:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
05-21-20193:30 am
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Alabama Extra
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    A Murder of Crows
12:30 am
Scandal
Wild Card3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out6:00 am
Judge Faith
Bamboozled in Brooklyn; Burden of Roof6:30 am
Judge Faith
Ghost DUI; Rat Attack7:00 am
Judge Faith
Roomie Regrets; Wavering Warranty7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Local Programming

WVUA
7
  movie    MAC and Me
1:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Sea Has Ears3:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Snare4:00 am
The Avengers
A Surfeit of H2O4:30 am
The Avengers
Hour That Never Was5:45 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
7:00 am
People's Law School
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
8:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am

APTHD
7.1
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
2:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 34:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Brain and Balance5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey6:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
7.2
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas9:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
7.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond3:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1068:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:30 am
Local Programming

APTIQ
7.4
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20193:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?7:00 am
Local, USA
8:30 am
  movie   Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
9:00 am
Local Programming

WAKA-DT
8.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS News 8 This Morning – 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   CBS News 8 This Morning – 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-22-20197:00 am
Inside Edition
9:00 am
  new   Jeopardy!
05-22-20199:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
8.2
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Vicious Circle3:00 am
Night Gallery
Witness Within4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Curse6:00 am
My Three Sons
Call Her Max6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int'resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fan Dancer's Horse8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 19:00 am
Local Programming

ION
8.3
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Tap-out Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Order 23 Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Fairy Godparents Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Three Days of the Hunter Job9:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
10.1
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
2:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 34:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Brain and Balance5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey6:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
10.2
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas9:30 am
Local Programming

APTCRT
10.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond3:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1068:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:30 am
Local Programming

APTW
10.4
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20193:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?7:00 am
Local, USA
8:30 am
  movie   Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
9:00 am
Local Programming

WSFADT
12.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Alabama Today
4:30 am
Alabama Today
5:00 am
Alabama Today
5:30 am
Alabama Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-22-20199:00 am
Local Programming

WSFA2
12.2
  movie    A Murder of Crows
12:30 am
Scandal
Wild Card3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out6:00 am
Judge Faith
Bamboozled in Brooklyn; Burden of Roof6:30 am
Judge Faith
Ghost DUI; Rat Attack7:00 am
Judge Faith
Roomie Regrets; Wavering Warranty7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
12.3
  movie    Gunfighters of Casa Grande
12:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Instant Slimming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Guns For Garibaldi5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunday Man5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Hang 'em High6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Trooper6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Imitation of Jesse James7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Kansas Lily7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Rides Shotgun8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Fights8:30 am
Laramie
The Marshals9:00 am
Local Programming

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new   Steve
Preacher Girl; Claressa Shields; Cool Scince; Weightloss Makeover2:00 am
  new   Extra
05-21-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-22-20199:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Vicious Circle3:00 am
Night Gallery
Witness Within4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Curse6:00 am
My Three Sons
Call Her Max6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int'resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fan Dancer's Horse8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 19:00 am
Local Programming

JN
17.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Friend in Need4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Crime Don't Pay4:30 am
Rescue 911
911 Cribbage Choke; Patrol Car Fire Save5:00 am
Rescue 911
Sporting Goods Heist; Sister Saves Siblings5:30 am
The Investigators
Fire and Ice6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Home Deadly Home7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Mystery in Tavernier Key7:30 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1218:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1229:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
17.2
Grace Under Fire
Mr. Mullen's Opus2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Take Me to Your Breeder2:30 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy... Everyone Would Be Doing It6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty7:30 am
Night Court
Guess Who's Listening to Dinner?8:00 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon8:30 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:00 am
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret9:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAP
17.3
Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Safe5:00 am
Without a Trace
From the Ashes6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Object of My Affection7:00 am
Boston Legal
Attack of the Xenophobes8:00 am
Boston Legal
Oral Contracts9:00 am
Local Programming

JEWELRY
17.4
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Gemstone Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Charles Winston for Bella Luce Jewelry 
9:00 am

MOVIE
17.5
  movie    A Raisin in the Sun
12:00 am
  movie   Claudine
3:00 am
  movie   The Bridge on the River Kwai
5:00 am
  movie   Sense and Sensibility 
8:30 am

H&I
17.6
NYPD Blue
Innuendo2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Boxer Rebellion3:00 am
Cheyenne
Legacy of the Lost4:00 am
Maverick
Iron Hand5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Reasonable Man7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The High-Graders7:30 am
Rawhide
The Lost Herd8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Journal of Death9:00 am
Local Programming

WALE
17.7
Stargate SG-1
Covenant2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:30 am
  movie   Legacy of Blood 
9:00 am

WDHNDT
18.1
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   America This Morning
5:30 am
Wake Up Wiregrass
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Local Programming

WDHNDT2
18.2
Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Safe5:00 am
Without a Trace
From the Ashes6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Object of My Affection7:00 am
Boston Legal
Attack of the Xenophobes8:00 am
Boston Legal
Oral Contracts9:00 am
Local Programming

WDHNDT3
18.3
Grace Under Fire
Mr. Mullen's Opus2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Take Me to Your Breeder2:30 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy... Everyone Would Be Doing It6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty7:30 am
Night Court
Guess Who's Listening to Dinner?8:00 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon8:30 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:00 am
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret9:30 am
Local Programming

WDHNDT4
18.4
Will & Grace
Brothers, a Love Story2:00 am
Will & Grace
My Uncle the Car2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can't Lick 'Em3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Solution for Aches and Pains
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Perfect Crime5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Ghost of Coyote Canyon5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Bailey6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Prisoner in Jeopardy6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Dwarf in a Helium Hat8:00 am
Columbo
The Bye-Bye Sky-High IQ Murder Case9:00 am

WOTM
19
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Local Programming

WDSF-LD
19.1
10 Things You Don't Know About
The Almighty Dollar2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Facing Fears3:00 am
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians4:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape4:30 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 25:00 am
Most Daring
Family Feuds6:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 47:00 am
Modern Marvels
Pacific Coast Highway8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Panama Canal9:00 am
Local Programming

Buzzr
19.2
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Local Programming

GetTV
19.3
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked2:30 am
Designing Women
It's a Wonderful Life3:00 am
Designing Women
Suzanne Goes Looking for a Friend3:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Homecoming4:00 am
Good Times
Florida's Homecoming4:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye5:00 am
Amen
The Green Card5:30 am
Amen
Psychic6:00 am
Amen
Psychic6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater's Club7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
That's a Bunch of Bull, Ced7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie8:30 am
The Unit
Security9:00 am
Local Programming

WDSF
19.4
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
2:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
3:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
4:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
5:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
6:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
7:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
8:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
9:00 am
Local Programming

WDSF
19.5
Momo: The Sam Giancana Story
2:00 am
Hitler to Hiroshima
European Theater Part 13:00 am
Stand Up Trump: Making America Fun Again, Pt. 2
4:30 am
On the Brink: Doomsday
5:00 am
  movie   Remembering 9/11
6:00 am
Leaky Gut: The Root Cause of Disease
7:00 am
Templum Digital Asset Report
7:30 am
The Chris Salcedo Show
8:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
9:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
19.6
Swim Style
2:00 am
Think! Footwear
3:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
4:00 am
Comforts of Home
5:00 am
Outdoor Living Clearance
6:00 am
Neat & Clean With Dan
8:00 am
How to Summer 
9:00 am

DECADES
19.7
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
On the Rocks3:00 am
Decoy
An Eye for an Eye3:30 am
Love That Bob!
Bob Saves Harvey4:00 am
I Married Joan
The Farm4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1938: Adventures of Robin Hood, Jezebel, Boys Town, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Carol Burnett, Paul Anka, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harry James, The Young Rascals, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: May 227:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky and Fred Are TV Fans8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends8:30 am
The Lucy Show
No More Double Dates9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Viv Learn Judo9:30 am
Local Programming

WCOVH
20.1
  new   Extra
05-22-20192:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
05-22-20197:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
05-22-20197:30 am
The Real
From Your Mama's Closet; The Good, The Bag & The Whoopsie8:00 am
  new   Face the Truth
Breakups with a Special Guest Panel of Men!; Clean Breaks with Help of Break-Up Planner?; Petty Payback!9:00 am
  new   Face the Truth
Breakups with a Special Guest Panel of Men!; Clean Breaks with Help of Break-Up Planner?; Petty Payback!9:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
20.2
Bewitched
No More Mr. Nice Guy2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Hotels Is Growing2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Eleanor's Return4:00 am
Three's Company
The Older Woman4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Accident5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Japanese Texan5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Plugs the Laundry6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Mustache6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Evil-Eye Parker7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Big Impersonation7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Big Shot Bud8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Hard Luck Leo8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle9:30 am
Local Programming

WCOVT
20.3
  movie    MAC and Me
1:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Sea Has Ears3:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Snare4:00 am
The Avengers
A Surfeit of H2O4:30 am
The Avengers
Hour That Never Was5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom8:00 am
The Saint
9:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
The Goldbergs
Colors2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Hitting the Wrong Note2:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
An Elevated Incident & Done Got Caught3:00 am
Seinfeld
The Parking Space3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Blind Justice4:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Breaking the Band4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Clip Show - Part 25:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Tummy Tuck
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
  new   The Doctors
Breast Lift without Surgery?; Treat Urinary Incontinence with a Chair?; Wrinkle Fixes Put to the Test!9:00 am
Local Programming

ANTNA
21.2
Bewitched
No More Mr. Nice Guy2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Hotels Is Growing2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Eleanor's Return4:00 am
Three's Company
The Older Woman4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Accident5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Japanese Texan5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Plugs the Laundry6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Mustache6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Evil-Eye Parker7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Big Impersonation7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Big Shot Bud8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Hard Luck Leo8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle9:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
21.3
Stargate SG-1
Covenant2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:30 am
  movie   Legacy of Blood 
9:00 am

WTTO
21.4
  movie   Going Attractions: The Definitive Story of the American Drive-in Movie
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
America's Heartland
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
21.5
  movie    Easy Wheels
12:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
American Gladiators
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMMDT
22.1
Power Clean with HydroShot
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Yard Wars
4:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Omaha6:00 am
Cops
In Denial7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is My Boyfriend or My One-Night Stand the Father?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: This Was My Brother's Dying Wish9:00 am
Local Programming

START
22.2
Promised Land
The Collapse2:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall3:00 am
Early Edition
Bat Masterson4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
1:00 am

WUOAHD
23.1
Grace Under Fire
Mr. Mullen's Opus2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Take Me to Your Breeder2:30 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy... Everyone Would Be Doing It6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty7:30 am
Night Court
Guess Who's Listening to Dinner?8:00 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon8:30 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:00 am
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret9:30 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
  movie   Some Kind of Wonderful
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Calhoun County Most Wanted
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Local Programming

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
  new   WKNI Interviews 
6:30 am

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
  new   WKNI Interviews 
6:30 am

APTHD
26.1
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
2:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 34:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Brain and Balance5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey6:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
26.2
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas9:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
26.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond3:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1068:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:30 am
Local Programming

APTIQ
26.4
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20193:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?7:00 am
Local, USA
8:30 am
  movie   Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
9:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
  movie    Three Came Home
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBIHDT
29.1
The Way of the Master
2:00 am
Day of Discovery
2:30 am
Oral Roberts University
3:00 am
Celebrity Page
4:00 am
New Dimensions
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
New Dimensions
5:30 am
John MacArthur
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Day of Discovery
7:00 am
Peach Outdoor (Clanton)
7:30 am
1st Baptist of Covington TN
8:00 am
Christ UMC Memphis TN
8:30 am
Eternal Truth
9:00 am
Well Spring Church, Blytheville AR
9:30 am
Local Programming

WAXC
31.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz
5:00 am
Front Porch
6:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
8:00 am
Life With Elizabeth
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
Local Programming

WNCFH
32.1
  new   Access
05-21-20192:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:35 am
ALABAMA NEWS RISING ON ABC 32
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kevin Hart; DJ Khaled; Chris Janson9:00 am
Local Programming

WNCF
32.2
Power Clean with HydroShot
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Yard Wars
4:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Omaha6:00 am
Cops
In Denial7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is My Boyfriend or My One-Night Stand the Father?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: This Was My Brother's Dying Wish9:00 am
Local Programming

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar 
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
NYPD Blue
Innuendo2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Boxer Rebellion3:00 am
Cheyenne
Legacy of the Lost4:00 am
Maverick
Iron Hand5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Reasonable Man7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The High-Graders7:30 am
Rawhide
The Lost Herd8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Journal of Death9:00 am
Local Programming

WSES
33.2
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
On the Rocks3:00 am
Decoy
An Eye for an Eye3:30 am
Love That Bob!
Bob Saves Harvey4:00 am
I Married Joan
The Farm4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1938: Adventures of Robin Hood, Jezebel, Boys Town, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Carol Burnett, Paul Anka, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harry James, The Young Rascals, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: May 227:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky and Fred Are TV Fans8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends8:30 am
The Lucy Show
No More Double Dates9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Viv Learn Judo9:30 am
Local Programming

WSESDT3
33.3
Promised Land
The Collapse2:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall3:00 am
Early Edition
Bat Masterson4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Local Programming

WFRZ
34.1
 Interactive TV
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Watchword Bible
3:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 am
Quick Study
4:00 am
Joni and Friends
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Christ Church
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Quick Study
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Kay Arthur
9:00 am
Meeting House
9:30 am
Local Programming

WFRZ
34.2
 Interactive TV
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Watchword Bible
3:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 am
Quick Study
4:00 am
Joni and Friends
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Christ Church
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Quick Study
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Kay Arthur
9:00 am
Meeting House
9:30 am
Local Programming

WETU
39
 CornerStore
10:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
40.1
NYPD Blue
Innuendo2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Boxer Rebellion3:00 am
Cheyenne
Legacy of the Lost4:00 am
Maverick
Iron Hand5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Reasonable Man7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The High-Graders7:30 am
Rawhide
The Lost Herd8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Journal of Death9:00 am
Local Programming

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM 
12:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
2:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 34:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Brain and Balance5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey6:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
41.2
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas9:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
41.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond3:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1068:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:30 am
Local Programming

APTW
41.4
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20193:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?7:00 am
Local, USA
8:30 am
  movie   Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
9:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:10 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-22-20197:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Safe5:00 am
Without a Trace
From the Ashes6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Object of My Affection7:00 am
Boston Legal
Attack of the Xenophobes8:00 am
Boston Legal
Oral Contracts9:00 am
Local Programming

JN
42.3
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Friend in Need4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Crime Don't Pay4:30 am
Rescue 911
911 Cribbage Choke; Patrol Car Fire Save5:00 am
Rescue 911
Sporting Goods Heist; Sister Saves Siblings5:30 am
The Investigators
Fire and Ice6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Home Deadly Home7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Mystery in Tavernier Key7:30 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1218:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1229:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
43.1
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
2:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 34:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Brain and Balance5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey6:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
43.2
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas9:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
43.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond3:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1068:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:30 am
Local Programming

APTW
43.4
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20193:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?7:00 am
Local, USA
8:30 am
  movie   Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
9:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
44.1
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Tap-out Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Order 23 Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Fairy Godparents Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Three Days of the Hunter Job9:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
44.2
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Want to Help?; Harry, Bug Hunter!5:30 am
Doki
To Catch a Fish; Mosaic Madness6:00 am
Doki
Giants of Japan; The Flying Fish6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Where Do You Live?7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Menus of the Forest7:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap8:00 am
Chirp
Volcano Escape8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Giddy-Up Bugs; A Plushy Parable9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Mr. Mocking Bug; Odd Bug Fellows9:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
44.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Airfryer Oven
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Cindy Crawford and Ellen Pompeo share secrets
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
8:30 am
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
9:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am

WMCFDT
45.1
Jerusalem Embassy 1 Year Anniversary
2:00 am
Access 360
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Local Programming

WMCF2
45.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
2:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Winning Walk
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Special
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Local Programming

WMCFD
45.3
Music Videos
2:00 am
Liberty
2:30 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:30 am
What's So Funny?
4:00 am
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Music Videos
7:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
9:30 am
Local Programming

WMCFD
45.4
Maratónica Mayo 2019
2:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
2:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
3:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
9:30 am
Local Programming

WMCFS
45.5
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Local Programming

WOIL
47
  sports    High-School Game of the Week
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Raising A Standard
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Local Programming

WIYCDT
48.1
Will & Grace
Brothers, a Love Story2:00 am
Will & Grace
My Uncle the Car2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can't Lick 'Em3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Solution for Aches and Pains
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Perfect Crime5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Ghost of Coyote Canyon5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Bailey6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Prisoner in Jeopardy6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Dwarf in a Helium Hat8:00 am
Columbo
The Bye-Bye Sky-High IQ Murder Case9:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
1:00 am

WBMA
58
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.4
  movie    Easy Wheels
12:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
American Gladiators
9:00 am
Local Programming

WTJPDT
60.1
Jerusalem Embassy 1 Year Anniversary
2:00 am
Access 360
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Local Programming

WFRZ
61
 Interactive TV
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Watchword Bible
3:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 am
Quick Study
4:00 am
Joni and Friends
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Christ Church
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Quick Study
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Kay Arthur
9:00 am
Meeting House
9:30 am
Local Programming

WAXC
64
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz
5:00 am
Front Porch
6:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
8:00 am
Life With Elizabeth
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT
68.1
Family Guy
The Unkindest Cut2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1703:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1623:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q5:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
05-22-20195:30 am
The People's Court
04-24-20196:00 am
Judge Mathis
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Sunday Brunch Stickup & Mind Your Bees-nus9:00 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Blink Don't Blink9:30 am
Local Programming

WABM
68.2
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com