Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Thomasville, AL 36784  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WEARH
3.1
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:36 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Best of Season 911:06 pm
Castle
An Embarrassment of Bitches11:36 pm
Elementary
The Deductionist12:36 am
Paid Program
1:36 am
Paid Program
2:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   3 in the Morning - 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   3 in the Morning - 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   3 In the Morning - 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   3 In the Morning - 6:00AM
6:00 am

TBD
3.2
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

CHARGE
3.3
  movie    Lawless Range
9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  movie   Evel Knievel
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WKRGD
5.1
  sports   WKRG Sports Overtime
10:35 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
11:05 pm
World's Funniest Weather
11:35 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
No Body, No Crime12:05 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Forensics on Trial1:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WKRG News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WKRG News 5 This Morning
5:00 am
Local Programming

WKRGW
5.2
  movie    A Christmas in Vermont
10:00 pm
  movie   A Golden Christmas
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Smothered6:00 am

MeTV
5.3
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Husband Is a Check-Grabber10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Mighty Casey11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A World of His Own11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Crime for Mothers12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Last Escape12:30 am
Thriller
The Lethal Ladies1:00 am
Thriller
The Specialists2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Blind Pianist3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Frog3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Prison Break4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Four Musketeers4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Lifestyles of the Poor and Unknown5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Movie Starlet6:00 am
My Three Sons
Debbie6:30 am

WKRG
5.4
  new   Forensic Files
Two in a Million10:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Bank Robbery: Breaking the Bank11:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Canned Tomatoes: Italian Mafia11:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deception12:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
What Lurks Within12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death in the Delta1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Lost Boys2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Threat3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Evil Intent4:00 am
Closing Arguments 
5:00 am

WALAH
10.1
How I Met Your Mother
The Pineapple Incident10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding11:00 pm
People Now
11:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals12:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Dallas City Finals1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
12-16-20194:00 am
  new   Fox 10 News @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox 10 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am

COZI
10.2
Dragnet
IAD - The Receipt10:30 pm
Ironside
Amy Prentiss11:00 pm
Ironside
Amy Prentiss12:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
My Friend Harry1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Uncle Tonoose Pays a Visit1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Once Upon a Martian's Mother's Day2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Uncle Martin's Bedtime Story2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Barenaked Ladies3:00 am
Never Rake Again!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Breaking Point5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
A Harp for Hannah5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Code of Honor6:30 am

LAFF
10.3
According to Jim
The Truck10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet11:00 pm
According to Jim
Trashed11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:30 am

WALADT4
10.4
 The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Driven to Kill11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Matt Odom?; "Son of Sam" Survivor12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
72 Minutes of Terror; Sleeping Beauty Murder1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am

WBQP
12.1
 Popstar! Weekends on YTA
6:00 pm
Shop LC
1:00 am
Put Some Colour In Your Life
5:00 am
Street Magic
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am

WBQP2
12.2
 Popstar! Weekends on YTA
6:00 pm
Shop LC
1:00 am
Put Some Colour In Your Life
5:00 am
Street Magic
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am

WBQP3
12.3
Dr. Jamal H Bryant
10:30 pm
Woody Martin
11:00 pm
Lambert Gates
11:30 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
12:00 am
Life Today
12:30 am
Horace Sheffield
1:00 am
David Cerullo
1:30 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
2:30 am
Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
Tony McCreary
3:30 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
4:00 am
David Cerullo
4:30 am
Life Today
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am

WBQP4
12.4
Dr. Jamal H Bryant
10:30 pm
Woody Martin
11:00 pm
Lambert Gates
11:30 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
12:00 am
Life Today
12:30 am
Horace Sheffield
1:00 am
David Cerullo
1:30 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
2:30 am
Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
Tony McCreary
3:30 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
4:00 am
David Cerullo
4:30 am
Life Today
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLOXH
13.1
  new    WLOX News---10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Vindicta11:00 pm
Leverage
The Miracle Job12:00 am
  new   WLOX News---10PM
1:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Mississippi
4:30 am

WLOXC
13.2
  new   WLOX News---10PM
10:30 pm
The World's Funniest Weather
11:30 pm
The World's Funniest Weather
12:00 am
Madam Secretary
Invasive Species12:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
  new   Good Morning Mississippi
5:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
6:30 am

BOUNC
13.3
  movie    Black or White
8:00 pm
  movie   The Hurricane
11:00 pm
  movie   John Q
2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Mona Scott-Young4:00 am
The Real
The Clark Sisters5:00 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools6:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise6:30 am

WPMI-DT1
15.1
Local 15 News at Ten
10:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Africa Zebra-Nyala11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Vindicta11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Middle Way12:30 am
On the Money
12-14-20191:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Judge Judy
3:00 am
Judge Judy
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   LOCAL 15 Today
5:00 am

WPMIDT2
15.2
 WeatherNation Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am

WPMI
15.3
  sports    UFA: Arena Wars - Oregon Part 1
Arena Wars - Oregon Part 110:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   UFA: From St. Louis
Shamrock FC 3241:00 am
  sports   UFA: Arena Wars - Oregon Part 1
Arena Wars - Oregon Part 12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

DAYSTAR
18.1
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am

W19CO-D
19.1
 Get Gifty
10:00 pm
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
11:00 pm
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
12:00 am
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
1:00 am
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
2:00 am
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
3:00 am
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
4:00 am
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
5:00 am
Boots & More
6:00 am

WMPVD
21.1
 Huckabee
10:00 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
11:00 pm
Because He Lives
1:00 am
Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
2:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am

WMPV2
21.2
 Sunday Night Live
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
What Do You See?
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:30 am
Southpaw
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Fearless TV
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am

WMPVJ
21.3
  movie    Mercy Streets
9:00 pm
Music Videos
11:00 pm
Turnispeed
12:00 am
TURNISPEED SECOND CHANCE
12:30 am
turnispeed legacy
1:00 am
Blood Promise
1:30 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
The Crew
2:30 am
Global Ventures
3:00 am
The Assignment
3:30 am
JUCE TV Live
4:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am

WMPVE
21.4
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
11:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
11:30 pm
Consejo, Inspiración y Victoria
12:00 am
Conociendo la verdad
12:30 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
1:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
1:30 am
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 am
Noche de paz '17
2:30 am
Leon Fontaine
4:30 am
Aliento
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am

WMPVS
21.5
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
The Church Movement
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am

WSREHD
23.1
 TBA
10:00 pm
  movie   Tales From the Royal Wardrobe
4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt5:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn's Secret Identity; Besties5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss and Calorie Burn6:00 am
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol 
6:30 am

WSREW
23.2
Local, USA
Finding America II10:30 pm
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant11:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith12:00 am
Doc World
Armed With Faith1:00 am
Local, USA
Secret Lives of Muslims2:30 am
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
3:00 am
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Driven4:00 am
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Pay to Play4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Keb' Mo', Blues Musician5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WSRE3
23.3
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
My Love Letter to Lebanon12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian1:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh3:30 am
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Play5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Moonlight Mermaid5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
St. Joseph's Day6:30 am

WSREK
23.4
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver12:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World2:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas3:00 am
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace4:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:00 am
Cyberchase
Mother's Day5:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand6:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required6:30 am

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WXXV
25.1
  new    TMZ
12-14-201910:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 212 All-Stars11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Terminator Decoupling12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Dead from the Waist Down1:30 am
  sports   Mantracker
06-17-20192:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WXXV
25.2
  new   News 25 Sunday
10:30 pm
Major Crimes
By Any Means: Part 211:00 pm
Major Crimes
By Any Means: Part 312:00 am
Modern Family
Farm Strong1:00 am
Modern Family
The Late Show1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Meet the Press
12-15-20193:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
News 24 @ 5am
5:00 am
News 25 @ 6am
6:00 am

WXXV
25.3
  movie    A Star for Christmas
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her coworker for nearly $5,000 because of damages she claims the defendant made to her car while driving1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Wild and Crazy #26:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am

WHBRDT
33.1
The Great Awakening
10:30 pm
Fireplace Christmas
11:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
12:00 am
Quiet Brain
1:00 am
One on One
1:30 am
The Good Life
2:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
3:30 am
Bridges
4:00 am
VFNtv
4:30 am
Andrew Wommack
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am

WHBRDT2
33.2
 Praise Music Videos
10:00 pm
Hablando de salud
11:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones
12:00 am
En contacto
1:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
1:30 am
Conciertos
2:00 am
Impacto de milagros
3:00 am
Amor que Vale
3:30 am
Impactando las Naciones
4:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
5:00 am
El club del arca
6:00 am
Praise Music Videos
6:30 am

WHBR
33.3
  movie    The Story of the First Noel
9:00 pm
Designing Spaces
11:00 pm
Shop From Home
11:30 pm
  movie   The Perfect Gift
12:00 am
Shop From Home
2:00 am
Shop From Home
2:30 am
Shop From Home
3:00 am
Shop From Home
3:30 am
Answers in Genesis
4:00 am
Drive Through History
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
6:00 am

WFGXD
35.1
The Carbonaro Effect
An Over-Grooming Situation10:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine11:00 pm
Street Magic
11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
6:00 am

getTV
35.2
 Johnny Cash Christmas
Featuring June Carter Cash, Merle Haggard, and Ricky Skaggs10:00 pm
  movie   Bing Crosby's Merrie Olde Christmas
11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Worst Noel12:00 am
Married...With Children
God Rest Ye Merry, Bundymen12:30 am
Married...With Children
Frat Chance1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Chicago Wine Party1:30 am
Designing Women
La Place Sans Souci2:00 am
Designing Women
A Blast from the Past2:30 am
Designing Women
Papa Was a Rolling Stone3:00 am
Designing Women
Working Mother3:30 am
All in the Family
The Locket4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital4:30 am
Amen
Pilot5:00 am
Amen
The Courtship of Bess Richards5:30 am
The Soul & Spirit of Christmas
6:00 am

COMET
35.3
  movie    The Barbarians
9:30 pm
  movie   Hercules
11:30 pm
  movie   Teenage Zombies
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

APTHD
42.1
 TBA
10:00 pm
  movie   Royal Wives at War
1:00 am
No Passport Required
Seattle2:00 am
A Chef's Life Holiday Special
Holiday Special3:00 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Wardrobe
4:00 am
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant5:00 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big6:30 am

APTK
42.2
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver12:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World2:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas3:00 am
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace4:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:00 am
Cyberchase
Mother's Day5:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand6:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required6:30 am

APTCREAT
42.3
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
My Love Letter to Lebanon12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian1:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh3:30 am
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Play5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Moonlight Mermaid5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
St. Joseph's Day6:30 am

APTW
42.4
Local, USA
Finding America II10:30 pm
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant11:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith12:00 am
Doc World
Armed With Faith1:00 am
Local, USA
Secret Lives of Muslims2:30 am
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
3:00 am
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Driven4:00 am
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Pay to Play4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Keb' Mo', Blues Musician5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WJTCDT
44.1
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
The Line
1:00 am
The Line
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Gulf Coast Today
6:30 am

GRIT
44.2
  movie    Walk the Proud Land
10:00 pm
  movie   Waco
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Sinbuster6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Longest Beard in the World6:30 am

WJTCDT3
44.3
 Jamie Cooks Christmas
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Morning Breakfast11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Pet Project
Wizard of Paws12:00 am
Pick a Puppy
A Loving New Home12:30 am
Martha Stewart Living
Celebrate Christmas Eve1:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
Gingerbread House2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Morning Breakfast3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
Holiday Mantel5:00 am
Jamie Cooks Christmas
6:00 am

WCTU
46.1
 Love
10:00 pm
Words of Life
11:00 pm
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
12:00 am
The Lamplight
1:00 am
GCN Praise Special
2:00 am
Words of Life
3:00 am
Evangelization
4:00 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
5:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
6:00 am

WCTU2
46.2
Lineage
The Fires of Battle Creek, Oakwood, Loma Linda And10:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With John Stoddart11:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
The Final Test12:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Every Heart's Cry1:00 am
Revelation of Hope
Movement of Destiny2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Elder Ted N.C. Wilson Keynote Speaker3:00 am
Table Talk
All Things New4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Shoulder Pain6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Prayer Opens the Pipeline of Blessings6:30 am

WCTU3
46.3
 Must-Have Gifts
8:00 pm
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
1:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
2:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
3:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
4:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
6:00 am

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPAND
53.1
  movie    Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Tony Brown's Journal
6:00 am
Cook Like A. Champion
6:30 am

COZI
53.2
Dragnet
IAD - The Receipt10:30 pm
Ironside
Amy Prentiss11:00 pm
Ironside
Amy Prentiss12:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
My Friend Harry1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Uncle Tonoose Pays a Visit1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Once Upon a Martian's Mother's Day2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Uncle Martin's Bedtime Story2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Barenaked Ladies3:00 am
Never Rake Again!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Breaking Point5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
A Harp for Hannah5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Code of Honor6:30 am

SHOP
53.3
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WFNADT
55.1
 Leverage
The Miracle Job10:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning11:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
12:00 am
More Than the Music
Ladies of Americana12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Entertainers
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Out of Ashes4:00 am
Cops
Wild and Crazy #24:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Month By Month; Bad Contractor5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
I Saved Your Dog. Pay Me!; It's Way Too Hot in Here5:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Feral Feline Frenzy; All-Star Package6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Johnny Fell Down the Well; No Fly Zone6:30 am

WFNA2
55.2
  movie    Black or White
8:00 pm
  movie   The Hurricane
11:00 pm
  movie   John Q
2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Mona Scott-Young4:00 am
The Real
The Clark Sisters5:00 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools6:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise6:30 am

WFNADT3
55.3
 They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
Leah10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Ben Geen1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Acid Bath Murderer4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am

GRIT
55.4
  movie    Walk the Proud Land
10:00 pm
  movie   Waco
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Sinbuster6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Longest Beard in the World6:30 am

WAWD-DT
58.1
 Beach TV Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Beach TV Destination Travel
11:15 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
12:00 am
Beach TV Late Night
1:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
2:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
3:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
4:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36784! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Mbl-Pnscla (Ft Walt) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.