Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Randolph, AL 36792  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Randolph, AL 36792. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Alabama Extra
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Julianna Margulies; Billie Lourd10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 12:30p
12:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
05-21-20191:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
05-21-20191:30 pm
Local Programming

WBRC2
6.2
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong6:00 am
Judge Faith
Murder Move Out6:30 am
Judge Faith
Turned Up Turnip7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pothole Plea7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Tabloid10:00 am
Law & Order
Monster11:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams12:00 pm
Living Single
Likes Father, Likes Son12:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles1:00 pm
  movie   Mission to Mars 
1:30 pm

GRIT
6.3
Death Valley Days
Indian Emily6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
One Man Army7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The General's Lady7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Manly Art8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Sweet Revenge8:30 am
Laramie
The Replacement9:00 am
Laramie
Fall into Darkness10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gypsy11:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Calamity Called Jane11:30 am
Laramie
Shadows in the Dust12:00 pm
Laramie
The Dynamiters1:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
6.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star7:30 am
Night Court
Puppy Love8:00 am
Night Court
Pop Goes the Question8:30 am
Night Court
Let It Snow9:00 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers10:30 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man11:00 am
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend11:30 am
Night Court
Contempt of Courting12:00 pm
Night Court
Earthquake12:30 pm
Night Court
Prince of a Guy1:00 pm
Night Court
New Year's Leave1:30 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
7.1
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues7:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers11:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Local Programming

APTK
7.2
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V6:00 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove8:30 am
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution9:00 am
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Christmas10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces11:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide1:30 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
7.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs7:30 am
Pedal America
Living in Harmony: Tampa & St. Petersburg, Florida8:00 am
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Bookcase9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Run for the Roses10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning12:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs1:30 pm
Local Programming

APTW
7.4
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
My Love, Don't Cross That River7:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four8:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Tennessee Backroads9:30 am
Sinking Cities
London10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-201911:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The Media and Foreign Policy12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 60512:30 pm
POV
My Love, Don't Cross That River1:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
10.1
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues7:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers11:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Local Programming

WBIQK
10.2
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V6:00 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove8:30 am
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution9:00 am
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Christmas10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces11:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide1:30 pm
Local Programming

APTCRT
10.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs7:30 am
Pedal America
Living in Harmony: Tampa & St. Petersburg, Florida8:00 am
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Bookcase9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Run for the Roses10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning12:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs1:30 pm
Local Programming

WBIQQ
10.4
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
My Love, Don't Cross That River7:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four8:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Tennessee Backroads9:30 am
Sinking Cities
London10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-201911:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The Media and Foreign Policy12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 60512:30 pm
POV
My Love, Don't Cross That River1:00 pm
Local Programming

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-201910:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10-30-201812:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Retires6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie and the Little Stranger6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Baited Hook8:00 am
Matlock
The Umpire9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder x 410:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Indiscretions11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Lady12:00 pm
Bonanza
Calamity Over the Comstock1:00 pm
Local Programming

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Palo Alto11:00 am
Couples Court
Samples v. Latchett12:00 pm
Couples Court
Little v. Clayton12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Strange Sexperiment1:00 pm
Local Programming

WDBBH
17.2
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
05-21-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

WOTM
19
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Capps Ministries
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTOD
21.1
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Palo Alto11:00 am
Couples Court
Samples v. Latchett12:00 pm
Couples Court
Little v. Clayton12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Strange Sexperiment1:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTNA
21.2
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby's First Day6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Balloon Goes Up7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Who'll Buy My Sarong?7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Good Samaritan8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry and Togetherness9:30 am
Hazel
Bee in Her Bonnet10:00 am
Hazel
The Perfect Boss10:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection11:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who's Going to Be a Bride12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who's Going to Be a Bride12:30 pm
Bewitched
A Vision of Sugar Plums1:00 pm
Bewitched
It's Magic1:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
21.3
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Dracula vs. Frankenstein
9:00 am
  movie   The Falling
11:00 am
  movie   Pandemonium 
1:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Jungle Book
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
To Be Announced
10:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
21.5
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
American Gladiators
9:00 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
CHiPs
11:00 am
La Femme Nikita
12:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced 
1:00 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Palo Alto6:00 am
Cops
What Were They Thinking? #1 Special Edition7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
#1 Worst Mom?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
05-21-201910:00 am
Maury
Check Your Son's Race...I Can't Be His Father!11:00 am
  new   CW News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
05-21-201912:30 pm
Good Afternoon Montgomery
1:00 pm
Local Programming

START
22.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
1:00 am

WVUAHD
23.1
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Kansas
10:00 am
  movie   The 6th Day
12:30 pm

WVUASD
23.2
Wimzie's House
The Hand-Me-Down Sweater6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
When Irish Mice Are Smiling6:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Hits Out; Ranger Paddington; Paddington's Puzzle7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
A Trip Back in Time; Home Sweet Home; P.S. Pig's Special Friend7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline's Holiday with Mr. Grump8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
The Baby Buggy Bad Guys; Riff Raff's Mom8:30 am
  movie   Puss in Boots
9:00 am
  movie   Fly Away Home
11:00 am
  movie   The Black Stallion Returns 
1:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar 
1:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
1:00 am

WEAC
24
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Veteran's Issues
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Cityline
10:30 am
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WEAC-CD
24.1
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Veteran's Issues
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Cityline
10:30 am
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
25.1
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues7:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers11:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Local Programming

APTK
25.2
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V6:00 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove8:30 am
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution9:00 am
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Christmas10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces11:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide1:30 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
25.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs7:30 am
Pedal America
Living in Harmony: Tampa & St. Petersburg, Florida8:00 am
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Bookcase9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Run for the Roses10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning12:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs1:30 pm
Local Programming

APTIQ
25.4
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
My Love, Don't Cross That River7:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four8:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Tennessee Backroads9:30 am
Sinking Cities
London10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-201911:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The Media and Foreign Policy12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 60512:30 pm
POV
My Love, Don't Cross That River1:00 pm
Local Programming

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Green House Project
1:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WCQT
27.1
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Green House Project
1:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WSESDT
33.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Helen of Abajinian7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ella West7:30 am
Rawhide
Piney8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Long Shadow9:00 am
House
Moving On10:00 am
House
Twenty Vicodin11:00 am
House
Transplant12:00 pm
House
Charity Case1:00 pm
Local Programming

WSES
33.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WSESDT3
33.3
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN2
34.1
House and Home
6:00 am
Fashion Showcase
7:00 am
Tech Talk
8:00 am
Electronic Connection
9:00 am
Fashion Showcase
10:00 am
Kitchen Innovations
11:00 am
Household Helpers
12:00 pm
House and Home
1:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
40.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Helen of Abajinian7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ella West7:30 am
Rawhide
Piney8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Long Shadow9:00 am
House
Moving On10:00 am
House
Twenty Vicodin11:00 am
House
Transplant12:00 pm
House
Charity Case1:00 pm
Local Programming

WGWWH
40.2
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
05-21-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-21-20197:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
05-21-201911:00 am
  new   CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
05-21-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
05-21-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
Without a Trace
Showdown6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Chicken and the Leg7:00 am
Boston Legal
Do Tell8:00 am
Boston Legal
Hope and Gory9:00 am
Without a Trace
Friends and Neighbors10:00 am
Without a Trace
Chameleon11:00 am
Without a Trace
Skeletons12:00 pm
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire1:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
42.3
The Investigators
Bones of Contention6:00 am
Body of Evidence
7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Mad Hatter7:30 am
The Last 24
Monster at the Gates8:00 am
The Last 24
Stranger Danger9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Widow and the Wolf; Unicorns and Alligators10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise11:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dangerous Obsessions1:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
42.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star7:30 am
Night Court
Puppy Love8:00 am
Night Court
Pop Goes the Question8:30 am
Night Court
Let It Snow9:00 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers10:30 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man11:00 am
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend11:30 am
Night Court
Contempt of Courting12:00 pm
Night Court
Earthquake12:30 pm
Night Court
Prince of a Guy1:00 pm
Night Court
New Year's Leave1:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
44.1
Leverage
The Juror #6 Job6:00 am
Leverage
The First David Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Second David Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Beantown Bailout Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker1:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
44.2
Doki
A Twister Tale; Stinky Shoes6:00 am
Doki
Oto-Nardo Da Vinci; Ghost Hunting6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Once Upon a Time There Was a Seed7:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town8:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Frog in the Moon; Moon Music and Sun Songs9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
What's in the Bag; Beastly Picture; The Push-Me Popper10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Sun Spots; Say Cheese; Sailing Away10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider1:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
44.3
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
The Listener
Jericho10:00 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours11:00 am
The Listener
To Die For12:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm1:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
6:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
7:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Beauty We Love
11:00 am
Bali Intimates
12:00 pm
Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
44.6
Passport to Gold with Michael O'Connor
6:00 am
Golden Treasures Jewelry
7:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
Healthy Innovations
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 pm
Baretraps Footwear
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOAHD
46.1
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star7:30 am
Night Court
Puppy Love8:00 am
Night Court
Pop Goes the Question8:30 am
Night Court
Let It Snow9:00 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers10:30 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man11:00 am
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend11:30 am
Night Court
Contempt of Courting12:00 pm
Night Court
Earthquake12:30 pm
Night Court
Prince of a Guy1:00 pm
Night Court
New Year's Leave1:30 pm
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WUOA3
46.3
Without a Trace
Showdown6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Chicken and the Leg7:00 am
Boston Legal
Do Tell8:00 am
Boston Legal
Hope and Gory9:00 am
Without a Trace
Friends and Neighbors10:00 am
Without a Trace
Chameleon11:00 am
Without a Trace
Skeletons12:00 pm
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire1:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOA
46.4
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker6:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy8:30 am
The Unit
True Believers9:00 am
The Unit
Non-Permissive Environment10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Countdown11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Safe House12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Way of the Warrior1:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOA5
46.5
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
6:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
7:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Beauty We Love
11:00 am
Bali Intimates
12:00 pm
Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOA
46.7
Shop LC Flash Clearance
6:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
7:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
8:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
9:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
10:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
11:00 am
Shop LC Best Sellers
12:00 pm
Shop LC Best Sellers
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOA
46.8
 Beauty We Love
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
7:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
8:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
9:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
10:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
11:00 am
Patio & Garden Clearance
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WOIL
47
  new    Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Searching the Scriptures
7:30 am
Library Connection
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
Judge Faith
12:00 pm
Alive & Well
12:30 pm
Family Style With Chef Jeff
1:00 pm
Library Connection
1:30 pm
Local Programming

W47EI-D
47.1
In Touch - Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Morning Devotions
7:00 am
Back to the Bible
8:30 am
Faith For The Family
9:00 am
Mini Bible College with Pastor Dick Woodward
10:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:30 am
First Baptist of Jacksonville
11:00 am
The Midday Music Hour with Johnny Brock
12:00 pm
Way of the Master
1:00 pm
All Over the World
1:30 pm
Local Programming

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new    WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   Me Time With Frangela
Untraditional Traditions11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
48.2
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong6:00 am
Judge Faith
Murder Move Out6:30 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Tabloid10:00 am
Law & Order
Monster11:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams12:00 pm
Living Single
Likes Father, Likes Son12:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles1:00 pm
  movie   Mission to Mars 
1:30 pm

WAFF3
48.3
Death Valley Days
Indian Emily6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
One Man Army7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The General's Lady7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Manly Art8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Sweet Revenge8:30 am
Laramie
The Replacement9:00 am
Laramie
Fall into Darkness10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gypsy11:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Calamity Called Jane11:30 am
Laramie
Shadows in the Dust12:00 pm
Laramie
The Dynamiters1:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
48.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star7:30 am
Night Court
Puppy Love8:00 am
Night Court
Pop Goes the Question8:30 am
Night Court
Let It Snow9:00 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers10:30 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man11:00 am
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend11:30 am
Night Court
Contempt of Courting12:00 pm
Night Court
Earthquake12:30 pm
Night Court
Prince of a Guy1:00 pm
Night Court
New Year's Leave1:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFG
51.1
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFG2
51.2
Cowboy Country TV
6:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
6:30 am
The American Rancher
7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
7:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
8:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
9:30 am
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo
10:00 am
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
Steve Lantvit
12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
1:00 pm
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFG3
51.3
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
The Zula Patrol
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFG4
51.4
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Casey Treat
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Live Big
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 am
Brave with Bobbie Houston
12:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG5
51.5
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
9:00 am
Fam Team
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG6
51.6
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
New Day Marketing
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Kressin vs. Kressin8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
05-21-20198:30 am
Judge Mathis
9:00 am
  new   The People's Court
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
05-21-201911:00 am
Jerry Springer
Lesbians Over Easy12:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
05-21-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
Opal Crews
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   TMZ
05-21-20198:00 am
  new   Extra
05-21-20198:30 am
Maury
Check Your Son's Race...I Can't Be His Father!9:00 am
Dateline
Black Friday10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend11:00 am
The People's Court
04-23-201912:00 pm
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong1:00 pm
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Drunken Cowboy1:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Retires6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie and the Little Stranger6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Baited Hook8:00 am
Matlock
The Umpire9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder x 410:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Indiscretions11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Lady12:00 pm
Bonanza
Calamity Over the Comstock1:00 pm
Local Programming

Escape
54.4
Without a Trace
Showdown6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Chicken and the Leg7:00 am
Boston Legal
Do Tell8:00 am
Boston Legal
Hope and Gory9:00 am
Without a Trace
Friends and Neighbors10:00 am
Without a Trace
Chameleon11:00 am
Without a Trace
Skeletons12:00 pm
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire1:00 pm
Local Programming

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
1:00 am

WBMA
58
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
05-21-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
05-21-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
Vacation Creation
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.4
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
American Gladiators
9:00 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
CHiPs
11:00 am
La Femme Nikita
12:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced 
1:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WTJP2
60.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Casey Treat
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Live Big
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 am
Brave with Bobbie Houston
12:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WTJP3
60.3
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
7:30 am
The Zula Patrol
8:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
8:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
10:30 am
Paws and Tales
11:00 am
Raggs
11:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:00 pm
Hermie and Friends
12:30 pm
Dooley and Pals
1:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WTJP4
60.4
Maratónica May 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WTJPS
60.5
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WABMDT
68.1
The People's Court
04-23-20196:00 am
Judge Mathis
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:30 am
Face the Truth
10:00 am
Face the Truth
10:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
05-21-201911:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-30-201912:30 pm
  new   The Real
05-21-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

WABM
68.2
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
05-21-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
1:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com