6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
new  Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
new Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Alabama 8a
8:00 am
Good Day Xtra
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out6:30 am
Judge Faith
Church Pimping; Sick Puppy7:00 am
Judge Faith
Nasty Tenant; VIP Sweet Sixteen7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Haven10:00 am
Law & Order
Sideshow11:00 am
Without a Trace
Last Call12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
What Would Jason Do1:00 pm
movie Phat Girlz
1:30 pm

GRIT
6.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Doyle Lawson6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Hee Haw
Connie Smith, Waylon Jennings and Sonny James11:00 am
Bonanza
Denver McKee12:00 pm
F Troop
Indian Fever1:00 pm
F Troop
Johnny Eagle Eye1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Diamond Rio2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Doyle Lawson2:30 pm

LAFF
6.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:30 am
Night Court
Futureman7:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:00 am
Night Court
Talk Show8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking10:00 am
Home Improvement
Yule Better Watch Out10:30 am
According to Jim
The Smell of Success11:00 am
According to Jim
Slumber Party11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Vanstock12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big2:30 pm

WBRC5
6.5
Death Valley Days
The Grass Man6:30 am
movie The Rawhide Years
7:00 am
The Virginian
Star Crossed9:00 am
The Virginian
Johnny Moon11:00 am
Laramie
The Long Riders1:00 pm
Laramie
Widow in White2:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra7:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea9:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!11:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar2:30 pm

APTK
7.2
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover10:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure11:30 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea2:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 59:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Nature2:30 pm

APTW
7.4
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories7:00 am
POV
America7:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space8:30 am
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
10:00 am
SciGirls
Super Sensors11:00 am
Get the Math 2.0
11:30 am
Big Pacific
Passionate12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Common Cause (1939-1944)1:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra7:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea9:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!11:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar2:30 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover10:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure11:30 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea2:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 59:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Nature2:30 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories7:00 am
POV
America7:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space8:30 am
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
10:00 am
SciGirls
Super Sensors11:00 am
Get the Math 2.0
11:30 am
Big Pacific
Passionate12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Common Cause (1939-1944)1:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
 WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick8:00 am
Matlock
The Coach9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family10:00 am
The Waltons
The Furlough11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Us Haggens12:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
The Pitchman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Strange Town2:30 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Local Programming new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Couples Court
Parker v. Robinson12:00 pm
Couples Court
Witt v. Tooma12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-21-20192:30 pm

WDBBH
17.2
 Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
Local Programming General Hospital
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WOTM
19
 Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Searching The Scriptures
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
sports AHSAA Weekly
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Miracle Worker
10:00 am
sports AHSAA Weekly
10:30 am
GOD’s House Of Prayer
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
sports Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
1:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Local Programming new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Couples Court
Parker v. Robinson12:00 pm
Couples Court
Witt v. Tooma12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-21-20192:30 pm

ANTNA
21.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Starmaker7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The African Hunter7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promising Young Man8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Innocents in Space9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Garden9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Halfback10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Model T10:30 am
That Girl
Don, Sandy, Harry and Snoopie11:00 am
That Girl
I Ain’t Got No Body11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who’s Going to Be a Bride12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who’s Going to Be a Bride12:30 pm
Bewitched
Mary the Good Fairy1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Good Fairy Strikes Again1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under2:30 pm

COMET
21.3
Relief from inflammation
6:30 am
Today Show
7:00 am
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
8:30 am
movie Transmorphers
9:00 am
movie Transmorphers: Fall of Man
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Mind Over Matter1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Beyond the Veil2:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
Local Programming movie Disconnected
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Local Programming Today Show
8:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Not Just Another John Doe9:00 am
Hunter
Playing God10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Compulsion11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
All for One12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight in Retreat1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight Strike2:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Coop Dreams
8:30 am
Expedition Texas
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie’s Daughters8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
Public Defender
Hobo Story9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Brothers O’Dell10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Finds Strange Treasure10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Belligerent Ghost12:30 pm
Naked City
Ooftus Goofus1:00 pm
Route 66
Where There’s a Will, There’s a Way: Part One2:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
7:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
7:30 am
World of Collector Cars
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am
Reality Rides
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
Reality Rides
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
2:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
2:30 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
sports American Shooter
8:00 am
Globetrotting
8:30 am
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:00 am
Military Makeover
9:30 am
sports Fusion TV
10:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
11:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
11:30 am
Daily Flash
12:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
1:00 pm
Motorz
1:30 pm
sports Race Central TV
2:00 pm
sports Planet X
2:30 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Yoga
6:30 am
Wild Wonders
7:00 am
movie Mouse House
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Coffee With America
2:00 pm
Military Makeover
2:30 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
8:30 am
How Men Stay Health
9:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
9:30 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Price of Liberty10:00 am
Emergency
Upward and Onward11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend2:00 pm

WVUASD
23.2
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
The French Teacher7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Genius7:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Mermaid8:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit8:30 am
Flipper
Muddy Waters9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie Have You Seen My Son
11:00 am
movie Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
1:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
7:00 am
Local Programming movie Scream and Scream Again
8:00 am
movie Theater of Blood
10:00 am
Local Programming movie The Silence of the Lambs
2:00 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am

WEAC
24
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
The Jet Set
7:30 am
Daily Flash
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Miller Sand
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
2:00 pm
new Local Matters
2:30 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
The Jet Set
7:30 am
Daily Flash
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Miller Sand
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
2:00 pm
new Local Matters
2:30 pm

APTHD
25.1
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra7:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea9:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!11:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar2:30 pm

APTK
25.2
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover10:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure11:30 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea2:30 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 59:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Nature2:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories7:00 am
POV
America7:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space8:30 am
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
10:00 am
SciGirls
Super Sensors11:00 am
Get the Math 2.0
11:30 am
Big Pacific
Passionate12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Common Cause (1939-1944)1:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Friends & Neighbors
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm

WCQT
27.1
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Friends & Neighbors
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm

WSESDT
33.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Scorched Feather7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Return of the Lady7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Woman Trap8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Friends and Partners9:00 am
JAG
Second Acts10:00 am
The District
Rage Against the Machine11:00 am
House
The Itch12:00 pm
House
Emancipation1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk on Wheels2:00 pm

WSES
33.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 17:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Show Biz Swan Song8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Becomes a Sculptress8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Art Linkletter9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Bags a Bargain9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Perfect Pitch10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Pickles for Charity10:30 am
Family Affair
Feat of Clay11:00 am
Family Affair
Wish You Were Here11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
A Little Train Robbery12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Please Buy My Violets12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Seminar1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Once I Had a Secret Love1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
We Love You…Goodbye2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
An American Family2:30 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread8:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Man’s World9:00 am
Medium
Time Out of Mind10:00 am
Medium
Light Sleeper11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Save Me12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Thin Ice1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Hen House2:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
6:00 am
Best of HSN2
7:00 am
Best of HSN2
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
10:00 am
Beauty Scene with Amy Morrison
11:00 am
Tech Trends
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Best of HSN2
2:00 pm

H&I
40.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Scorched Feather7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Return of the Lady7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Woman Trap8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Friends and Partners9:00 am
JAG
Second Acts10:00 am
The District
Rage Against the Machine11:00 am
House
The Itch12:00 pm
House
Emancipation1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk on Wheels2:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
 Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
Local Programming General Hospital
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
new  CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
 American Greed
Fool’s Gold6:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Contemptuous Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dangerous Obsession9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket11:30 am
The FBI Files
Broken Trust12:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal1:00 pm
American Greed
$1.2 Billion Scam: Ft. Frauderdale2:00 pm

JN
42.3
 Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Do You Want to Die?8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel9:01 am
Local Programming Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Desperate Crossing11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Long Way From Home12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Deception1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Road Kill2:00 pm
Local Programming

WIATDT4
42.4
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Payout6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hedge Fund Fraudster7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Rainbow Ruby
Wakey Wakey; Rules of the Road6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Whale7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Snail7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Peace and Quiet; Glendragon News8:00 am
Local Programming Chirp
Astro-Birds9:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Blast Off; Space Captain Harry10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Let’s Go to Africa; Where’s My Penguin?10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Gopher Frenzy; The Case of the Quaking Park11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Crabby Birthday; The Case of the Missing Honey11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Missing Monster House1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers1:30 pm
Jakers!
Father’s Day2:00 pm
Jakers!
Growing Pains2:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Desperate Hours10:00 am
The Listener
To Die For11:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm12:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning1:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:30 am
Local Programming Relief from Inflammation
11:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
11:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:00 pm
Best Bra Ever!
1:30 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 pm

QVC
44.5
 Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
How to Clean Like a Pro
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale
12:00 pm
Home Made Easy with Mary
2:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
9:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
10:00 am
WVVY by Fitty Britttty Fashions
11:00 am
Birkenstock
12:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
1:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
2:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 Murder, She Wrote
Tainted Lady6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Campus8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Vega Influence9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Price of Liberty10:00 am
Emergency
Upward and Onward11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend2:00 pm

WUOA
46.4
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
7:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Psychic8:00 am
Amen
Psychic8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Mouth on Campus9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Liar, Liar, Your Versace’s on Fire9:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup10:00 am
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One12:00 pm
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night2:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
How to Clean Like a Pro
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale
12:00 pm
Home Made Easy with Mary
2:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
 Wake Up with Cheddar
6:00 am
Your Cheddar
8:00 am
Opening Bell
8:30 am
Cheddar Movers AM
10:00 am
Between Bells
11:00 am
Only in LA
12:00 pm
Cheddar Shakers
1:00 pm
The Crypto Craze
1:30 pm
Closing Bell
2:00 pm

WOIL
47
 Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Searching the Scriptures
7:30 am
The Conn Jackson Show
8:00 am
Library Connection
8:30 am
The Doctor & the Diva
9:00 am
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
Star Student of the Month
12:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
 Faith For The Family
6:00 am
Morning Devotions
7:00 am
Back to the Bible
8:30 am
Pacific Garden Mission
9:00 am
Mini Bible College with Pastor Dick Woodward
10:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:30 am
First Baptist Fort Smith
11:00 am
The Midday Music Hour with Johnny Brock
12:00 pm
Way of the Master
1:00 pm
Mission to the Amazon
1:30 pm
The Variety Hour
2:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
new  WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out6:30 am
new WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Haven10:00 am
Law & Order
Sideshow11:00 am
Without a Trace
Last Call12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
What Would Jason Do1:00 pm
movie Phat Girlz
1:30 pm

WAFF5
48.3
Death Valley Days
The Grass Man6:30 am
movie The Rawhide Years
7:00 am
The Virginian
Star Crossed9:00 am
The Virginian
Johnny Moon11:00 am
Laramie
The Long Riders1:00 pm
Laramie
Widow in White2:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:30 am
Night Court
Futureman7:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:00 am
Night Court
Talk Show8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking10:00 am
Home Improvement
Yule Better Watch Out10:30 am
According to Jim
The Smell of Success11:00 am
According to Jim
Slumber Party11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Vanstock12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big2:30 pm

WSFG
51.1
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm

WSFG2
51.2
Local Programming The American Rancher
Braunvieh Stories7:00 am
Local Programming Chris Cox Horsemanship
Horsemanship 1 – Successful Stories8:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Advanced Leading8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Kid from Silver City9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Law and Miss Aggie9:30 am
Local Programming sports Horse of the West
Arizona Best of the West10:30 am
Local Programming Ken McNabb
The First Touch12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Draft Show – Austin, TX1:00 pm
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
Arizona High School Rodeo Finals1:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
A visit with Chief Bald Eagle2:30 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Faithville
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm

WSFG4
51.4
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:30 am
Now with Natalie
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
12:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
12:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm

WSFG5
51.5
Yoga
6:30 am
Wild Wonders
7:00 am
movie Mouse House
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Coffee With America
2:00 pm
Military Makeover
2:30 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Behind the Scenes Legacy
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Renewed Men Outreach
6:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
Ag Day
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Artika Williams v Tito Wilgo8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-21-20199:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Year Old Severely Burned. Accident Or Intentional?11:00 am
Jerry Springer
‘We’re Practicing for Porn’12:00 pm
Maury
Denied for 27 Years…I’m Desperate to Prove You’re My Dad!1:00 pm
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove You Got My Teen Daughter Pregnant9:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-21-202010:00 am
The People’s Court
06-18-201911:00 am
Protection Court
Former Not Ex12:00 pm
Protection Court
I Was 19, He Was 4012:30 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick8:00 am
Matlock
The Coach9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family10:00 am
The Waltons
The Furlough11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Us Haggens12:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
The Pitchman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Strange Town2:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 American Greed
Fool’s Gold6:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Contemptuous Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dangerous Obsession9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket11:30 am
The FBI Files
Broken Trust12:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal1:00 pm
American Greed
$1.2 Billion Scam: Ft. Frauderdale2:00 pm

WBMA
58
 Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
Local Programming General Hospital
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
 Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
Local Programming General Hospital
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
new Rock the Park
Best of Sharing the Adventure9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
7:00 am
sports Inside the League
7:30 am
Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
Ukraine10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Curacao11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Miguel Cotto2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Deontay Wilder2:30 pm

WBMA
58.4
Local Programming Today Show
8:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Not Just Another John Doe9:00 am
Hunter
Playing God10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Compulsion11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
All for One12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight in Retreat1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight Strike2:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Behind the Scenes Legacy
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WTJP2
60.2
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:30 am
Now with Natalie
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
12:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
12:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Faithville
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm

WTJP4
60.4
movie  Primera Fila
5:30 am
El vigilante
7:00 am
Principios de éxito
7:30 am
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Joel
8:30 am
En buena ora
9:00 am
Edificadores
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Ancient nutrition
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
1:30 pm
Más vida
2:30 pm

WTJPS
60.5
movie  Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
5:00 am
movie A Horse Called Hope
7:00 am
movie Heaven Is Waiting
9:00 am
movie A Horse Called Hope
11:00 am
movie The Ten Commandments
1:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
 The Drew Barrymore Show
6:00 am
Judge Mathis
7:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Car and the Pregnant Girlfriend; Your Dog Bit My Son9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Car Boom in Living Room; Dine, Ghost, Repeat9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Neighbor Breakdown; Uncharmed School10:00 am
Protection Court
Former Not Ex10:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Year Old Severely Burned. Accident Or Intentional?11:00 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove You Got My Teen Daughter Pregnant12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WABM
68.2
 Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
Local Programming General Hospital
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
1:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Lucky Dog
Lolita7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Breast Cancer Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Coffee10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quick Foods: Cuisine Rapida10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mad Chef; MLTDWN; Twisted Apron12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Creperie Catherine; William’s Family Diner; Jack & Lois12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lynwood, WA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Renton, WA1:30 pm
Real Potential
Vanessa and Troy2:00 pm
Room Service
Hidden Treasure2:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.