10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

WRBLD
3.1
new  Let’s Make a Deal
11-29-202110:00 am
The Price Is Right
Episode 957211:00 am
new WRBL Midday
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
11-29-202112:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
11-29-20211:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new Judge Mathis
11-29-20213:00 pm
new The People’s Court
11-29-20214:00 pm
new WRBL First Edition
5:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 pm
new WRBL Evening Edition
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm

MeTV
3.2
 Matlock
10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
11:00 am
The Waltons
12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:00 pm
Bonanza
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:30 pm
Wagon Train
4:00 pm
Adam-12
5:00 pm
Adam-12
5:30 pm
The Addams Family
6:00 pm
Happy Days
6:30 pm

ION
3.3
 NCIS: New Orleans
Conspiracy Theories10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Watch Over Me11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing Time12:00 pm
new NCIS: Los Angeles
Fortune Favors The Brave1:00 pm
new NCIS: Los Angeles
Knock Down2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Murder of Crows3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Code Of Conduct4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Better Angels5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Smokescreen6:00 pm

LAFF TV
3.4
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo10:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee11:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Escort11:30 am
Night Court
Night Off12:00 pm
Night Court
Harry and Leon12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Is Good2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Insect Encounters2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy4:30 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked5:00 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie6:00 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Proposal6:30 pm

APTHD
7.1
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree10:30 am
Sesame Street
Potluck Pickle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Big Sulky / The Funny Face Competition12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Potluck Pickle1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Yodelly/Barry and the Lost Smell2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Alma’s New Kicks; Star Ball4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Big Sulky / The Funny Face Competition6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits6:30 pm

APTK
7.2
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness11:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Trini’s Super Coop; Trini’s Winter Warm Up1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something4:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound4:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Doggone Sox; Alma Spells it Out5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Trini’s Super Coop; Trini’s Winter Warm Up6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash6:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Weekends With Yankee
Common Ground10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Stream11:30 am
The French Chef Classics
French Tarts, Apple Style12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Gitanjali Rao, Inventor12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 21:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 11:30 pm
This Old House
Concord: Focus on Framing2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Drill Drivers, Patio Expansion2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 23:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Farmers’ Market Fare3:30 pm
The French Chef Classics
French Tarts, Apple Style4:00 pm
Fit to Eat
Episode 1264:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Hot Air Ballooning W; Artist Ayub Hajiomar5:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Common Ground5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills6:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
6:30 pm

APTIQ
7.4
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
11-26-202112:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Roger Clemens, Former Major League Pitcher1:00 pm
The Open Mind
Killware and the Coming Digital Pandemic1:30 pm
Frontline
From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians2:00 pm
Frontline
From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians3:15 pm
movie The First Official Thanksgiving
4:30 pm
Dw News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
6:30 pm

WTVMD
9.1
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
new The View
11:00 am
new WTVM Newsleader 9 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
11-29-202112:30 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
11-29-20212:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ben Platt3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 5
5:00 pm
new WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm

WTVMB
9.2
Couples Court
Jones v. Chambers10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reed v Campbell11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
McClung v McClung11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Watkins v Washington12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Haggerty v Wandick12:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices1:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Time’s Long Shadow2:00 pm
movie Mother and Child
3:00 pm
movie Home of the Brave
5:30 pm

WTVM3
9.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Opry
Sister Sadie and the Del McCoury Band11:00 am
The Southern Weekend
Take a Tour12:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Drive to Feed Special12:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
A Little Train Robbery1:30 pm
F Troop
The West Goes Ghost2:00 pm
F Troop
Yellow Bird2:30 pm
Hee Haw
Jeannie C. Riley, Johnny Bench, Tommy Lasorda3:00 pm
Ditty TV
Jim Lauderdale4:00 pm
Opry
Dustin Lynch, Jon Pardi & Lainey Wilson5:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Sam Williams6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
You Cain’t Teach A Dead Dog New Tricks6:30 pm

WTVM4
9.4
movie  Drum Beat
9:30 am
The Virginian
To Bear Witness12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
A Bell for Volcano2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The $25,000 Wager2:30 pm
Death Valley Days
Peter, the Hunter3:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Wild West’s Biggest Train Holdup3:30 pm
Laramie
Company Man4:00 pm
Laramie
Death Wind5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Shotgun Messenger6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Lynching6:30 pm

WSFADT
12.1
new  Today 3rd Hour
11-29-202110:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-29-202111:00 am
new Alabama Live
12:00 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 12
1:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
11-29-20211:30 pm
new 25 Words or Less
11-29-202212:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Jeremy Renner; Jennifer Tilly3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Parent of the Year in the Hot Seat!; Runaway Pit Bull Puppy!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
$100,000 Dog Attack Nightmare!4:30 pm
new WSFA 12 News First at 4
5:00 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 5
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm

WSFA2
12.2
Couples Court
Jones v. Chambers10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reed v Campbell11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
McClung v McClung11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Watkins v Washington12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Haggerty v Wandick12:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices1:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Time’s Long Shadow2:00 pm
movie Mother and Child
3:00 pm
movie Home of the Brave
5:30 pm

WSFA3
12.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Opry
Sister Sadie and the Del McCoury Band11:00 am
The Southern Weekend
Take a Tour12:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Drive to Feed Special12:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
A Little Train Robbery1:30 pm
F Troop
The West Goes Ghost2:00 pm
F Troop
Yellow Bird2:30 pm
Hee Haw
Jeannie C. Riley, Johnny Bench, Tommy Lasorda3:00 pm
Ditty TV
Jim Lauderdale4:00 pm
Opry
Dustin Lynch, Jon Pardi & Lainey Wilson5:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Sam Williams6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
You Cain’t Teach A Dead Dog New Tricks6:30 pm

WSFA4
12.4
movie  Drum Beat
9:30 am
The Virginian
To Bear Witness12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
A Bell for Volcano2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The $25,000 Wager2:30 pm
Death Valley Days
Peter, the Hunter3:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Wild West’s Biggest Train Holdup3:30 pm
Laramie
Company Man4:00 pm
Laramie
Death Wind5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Shotgun Messenger6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Lynching6:30 pm

WYBU
16.1
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
11:00 am
Faith, Hope and Love
11:30 am
Bridges
12:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Put God First St. James Missionary Baptist
3:00 pm
Liberty Hills Missionary Baptist
3:30 pm
Quiet Brain
4:00 pm
Pastor Ock Soo Park’s Lecture on the Gospel of John
4:30 pm
Southern Gospel Express
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Today
5:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 pm
Jessie Duplants
6:30 pm

WQMK
18.1
The Green Archer
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Enter the Lone Ranger11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Outlaw Brand11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Tombstone12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
The Healer1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Violent Suitor1:30 pm
Naked City
The Fingers of Henri Tourelle2:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
Carlotta’s Way3:00 pm
movie Triumph of the Ten Gladiators
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Nobody’s Perfect6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Goodbye, Grandpa6:30 pm

WCOVH
20.1
new  The Drew Barrymore Show
Kathryn Hahn, Drew’s News with Jane Levy, Cookie Week Kick-Off with Viral TikTok Grandma Lynn “Lynja” Davis10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
You Keyed My Car & Cracked Crystal Conflict11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
What’s Crackin’?; Pool Hall Punch Out11:30 am
new Hot Bench
11-29-202112:00 pm
Hot Bench
Tiny House Dream Fail; Weapon-Concealing Art12:30 pm
new Judge Mathis
11-29-20211:00 pm
new The People’s Court
11-29-20212:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wilson v. Johnson3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bruce v. Miller3:30 pm
The Real
Yvonne Orji; Don Benjamin4:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ben Platt5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comet Polarization6:30 pm

ANTEN
20.2
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
McHale’s Navy
12:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
That Girl
3:00 pm
That Girl
3:30 pm
Three’s Company
4:00 pm
Three’s Company
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
One Day at a Time
6:00 pm
One Day at a Time
6:30 pm

WCOVT
20.3
movie  Barquero
9:01 am
movie Billy Two Hats
11:30 am
movie Breakheart Pass
2:00 pm
movie Cattle Annie and Little Britches
4:00 pm
movie A Fistful of Dynamite
6:00 pm

GPBHD
25.1
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree10:30 am
Sesame Street
Potluck Pickle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Potluck Pickle1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Yodelly/Barry and the Lost Smell2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Alma’s New Kicks; Star Ball4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11-29-20216:00 pm

GPBC
25.2
Weekends With Yankee
Common Ground10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Stream11:30 am
The French Chef Classics
French Tarts, Apple Style12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Gitanjali Rao, Inventor12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 21:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 11:30 pm
This Old House
Concord: Focus on Framing2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Drill Drivers, Patio Expansion2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 23:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Farmers’ Market Fare3:30 pm
The French Chef Classics
French Tarts, Apple Style4:00 pm
Fit to Eat
Episode 1264:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Hot Air Ballooning W; Artist Ayub Hajiomar5:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Common Ground5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills6:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
6:30 pm

GPBK
25.3
 Member Favorites
8:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11-26-202112:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Roger Clemens, Former Major League Pitcher1:00 pm
The Open Mind
Killware and the Coming Digital Pandemic1:30 pm
Member Favorites
2:00 pm
Dw News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Eliza Neals6:00 pm

APTHD
26.1
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree10:30 am
Sesame Street
Potluck Pickle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Big Sulky / The Funny Face Competition12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Potluck Pickle1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Yodelly/Barry and the Lost Smell2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Alma’s New Kicks; Star Ball4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Big Sulky / The Funny Face Competition6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits6:30 pm

APTK
26.2
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness11:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Trini’s Super Coop; Trini’s Winter Warm Up1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something4:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound4:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Doggone Sox; Alma Spells it Out5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Trini’s Super Coop; Trini’s Winter Warm Up6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash6:30 pm

APTCREAT
26.3
Weekends With Yankee
Common Ground10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Stream11:30 am
The French Chef Classics
French Tarts, Apple Style12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Gitanjali Rao, Inventor12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 21:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 11:30 pm
This Old House
Concord: Focus on Framing2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Drill Drivers, Patio Expansion2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 23:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Farmers’ Market Fare3:30 pm
The French Chef Classics
French Tarts, Apple Style4:00 pm
Fit to Eat
Episode 1264:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Hot Air Ballooning W; Artist Ayub Hajiomar5:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Common Ground5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills6:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
6:30 pm

APTW
26.4
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
11-26-202112:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Roger Clemens, Former Major League Pitcher1:00 pm
The Open Mind
Killware and the Coming Digital Pandemic1:30 pm
Frontline
From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians2:00 pm
Frontline
From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians3:15 pm
movie The First Official Thanksgiving
4:30 pm
Dw News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
6:30 pm

GPBHD
28.1
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree10:30 am
Sesame Street
Potluck Pickle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Potluck Pickle1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Yodelly/Barry and the Lost Smell2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Alma’s New Kicks; Star Ball4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11-29-20216:00 pm

GPBC
28.2
Weekends With Yankee
Common Ground10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Stream11:30 am
The French Chef Classics
French Tarts, Apple Style12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Gitanjali Rao, Inventor12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 21:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 11:30 pm
This Old House
Concord: Focus on Framing2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Drill Drivers, Patio Expansion2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 23:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Farmers’ Market Fare3:30 pm
The French Chef Classics
French Tarts, Apple Style4:00 pm
Fit to Eat
Episode 1264:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Hot Air Ballooning W; Artist Ayub Hajiomar5:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Common Ground5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills6:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
6:30 pm

GPBK
28.3
 Member Favorites
8:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11-26-202112:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Roger Clemens, Former Major League Pitcher1:00 pm
The Open Mind
Killware and the Coming Digital Pandemic1:30 pm
Member Favorites
2:00 pm
Dw News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Eliza Neals6:00 pm

WJCN
33.1
Community Programming
10:30 am
Community Programming
11:00 am
Community Programming
11:30 am
Community Programming
12:00 pm
Community Programming
12:30 pm
Community Programming
1:00 pm
Community Programming
2:00 pm
Community Programming
2:30 pm
Community Programming
3:00 pm
Community Programming
3:30 pm
Community Programming
4:00 pm
Community Programming
4:30 pm
Community Programming
5:00 pm
new News
5:30 pm
9Two6 Stylz with Tobby “The King”
6:30 pm

WLTZD
38.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-29-202110:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Eye Can’t See; Noisy Neighbor Nonsense11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
You Turned My Motorbike Into a Trike; Little Piggies11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Smokeshow; Opposite The Editorial Page12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Dead Fowl; Dress + Drink = Disaster12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
11-29-20211:00 pm
new The Wendy Williams Show
11-29-20212:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
11-29-20213:00 pm
News Leader 9 on NBC 38: First at 4pm
4:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Jeremy Renner; Jennifer Tilly5:00 pm
sports The Nick Saban Show
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm

WLTZ2D
38.2
 Maury
10:00 am
Nick Cannon
10-20-202111:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
new Access Daily
11-29-202112:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Eye Can’t See; Noisy Neighbor Nonsense1:30 pm
black-ish
Parental Guidance2:00 pm
black-ish
Any Given Saturday2:30 pm
Judge Jerry
09-15-20213:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-13-20193:30 pm
new Divorce Court
Kelly Leblanc v Latrice Jenkins4:00 pm
Divorce Court
Danielle Gaston v Kevin Hughes4:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Did Not Kill My Mother5:00 pm
new Nick Cannon
11-29-20216:00 pm

WLTZ3
38.3
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
McHale’s Navy
12:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
That Girl
3:00 pm
That Girl
3:30 pm
Three’s Company
4:00 pm
Three’s Company
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
One Day at a Time
6:00 pm
One Day at a Time
6:30 pm

WLTZ4
38.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 am

KTBND
40.1
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Pathway to Victory
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
6:00 pm
Jewish Voice
6:30 pm

APTHD
43.1
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree10:30 am
Sesame Street
Potluck Pickle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Big Sulky / The Funny Face Competition12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Potluck Pickle1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Yodelly/Barry and the Lost Smell2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Alma’s New Kicks; Star Ball4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Big Sulky / The Funny Face Competition6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits6:30 pm

APTK
43.2
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness11:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Trini’s Super Coop; Trini’s Winter Warm Up1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something4:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound4:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Doggone Sox; Alma Spells it Out5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Trini’s Super Coop; Trini’s Winter Warm Up6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash6:30 pm

APTCREAT
43.3
Weekends With Yankee
Common Ground10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Stream11:30 am
The French Chef Classics
French Tarts, Apple Style12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Gitanjali Rao, Inventor12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 21:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 11:30 pm
This Old House
Concord: Focus on Framing2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Drill Drivers, Patio Expansion2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 23:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Farmers’ Market Fare3:30 pm
The French Chef Classics
French Tarts, Apple Style4:00 pm
Fit to Eat
Episode 1264:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Hot Air Ballooning W; Artist Ayub Hajiomar5:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Common Ground5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills6:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
6:30 pm

APTW
43.4
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
11-26-202112:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Roger Clemens, Former Major League Pitcher1:00 pm
The Open Mind
Killware and the Coming Digital Pandemic1:30 pm
Frontline
From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians2:00 pm
Frontline
From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians3:15 pm
movie The First Official Thanksgiving
4:30 pm
Dw News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
6:30 pm

W29FD-D
43.1
Billy the Exterminator
Goth Bees; Killer Coons10:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Snake in the Closet11:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
There’s a Gator in My Boat11:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Kitty Corpse Cleanup12:00 pm
Billy the Exterminator
Gator Park Swarm12:30 pm
Swamp People
Gravedigger1:00 pm
Swamp People
The Albino Assassin2:00 pm
Swamp People
Hooked3:00 pm
Swamp People
Devil at the Door4:00 pm
Swamp People
Gator Ghost Town5:00 pm
Swamp People
Hexed6:00 pm

W29FD-D2
43.2
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting10:00 am
Emergency
An English Visitor11:00 am
Emergency
Heavyweight12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
The Final Gift1:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Deadly Arena2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Be My Friend5:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:30 pm

W29FD-D3
43.3
Storage Wars Texas
Mary Had a Little Blom10:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Hate to Burst Your Bubba11:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
Vic in the Head11:30 am
Storage Wars
The PA Stays in the Picture12:00 pm
Storage Wars
A Time to Kiln12:30 pm
Storage Wars
Oysters on the Half Plate1:00 pm
Storage Wars
The Monster Hash1:30 pm
Storage Wars
Old Tricks, New Treats2:00 pm
Storage Wars
The Shrining2:30 pm
Storage Wars
Orange You Glad Dan Sold It Again?3:00 pm
Storage Wars
Barry’s Angels3:30 pm
Storage Wars
The French Job4:00 pm
Storage Wars
That’s My Jerry!4:30 pm
Storage Wars
There’s No Place Like Homeland5:00 pm
Storage Wars
Total Wine Domination5:30 pm
Storage Wars
The Storage Buyer in You6:00 pm
Storage Wars
Fear and Loathing in Placentia6:30 pm

W29FD-D4
43.4
Good Times
The Windfall10:30 am
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle11:00 am
Good Times
Florida’s Big Gig11:30 am
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher12:00 pm
All in the Family
Two’s a Crowd12:30 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Second Chance1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Paradise Trail2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Eyes of a Ranger3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lost Boys5:00 pm
Kojak
The Nicest Guys on the Block6:00 pm

W29FD-D5
43.5
 Morning Rush
7:00 am
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
11:00 am
Newsy Live
12:00 pm
In Real Life
3:00 pm
In Real Life
3:30 pm
Newsy Reports
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WXTXD
54.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
What’s Crackin’?; Pool Hall Punch Out10:30 am
new Dr. Phil
19 Years Lost: I Am Innocent11:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
12:00 pm
new The Real
11-29-20211:00 pm
Maury
Man To Man…Stop Denying My Teen Daughters’ Baby!2:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Kathryn Hahn, Drew’s News with Jane Levy, Cookie Week Kick-Off with Viral TikTok Grandma Lynn “Lynja” Davis3:00 pm
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
11-29-20214:00 pm
You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
4:30 pm
new Hot Bench
11-29-20215:00 pm
Hot Bench
Tiny House Dream Fail; Weapon-Concealing Art5:30 pm
Judge Judy
$100,000 Dog Attack Nightmare!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Parent of the Year in the Hot Seat!; Runaway Pit Bull Puppy!6:30 pm

WXTX2
54.2
movie  His Girl Friday
9:15 am
movie Holiday
11:15 am
movie My Favorite Wife
1:20 pm
movie Arsenic and Old Lace
3:20 pm
movie Mr. Blandings Builds His Dream House
5:55 pm

WXTX3
54.3
 Law & Order
Apocrypha10:00 am
Law & Order
American Dream11:00 am
Law & Order
Born Bad12:00 pm
Law & Order
The Pursuit of Happiness1:00 pm
Law & Order
Golden Years2:00 pm
Law & Order
Snatched3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Karma to Burn4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Code Blue Plate Special5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Wild Flowers6:00 pm

WXTXDT4
54.4
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Wren; Roy’s Place; Iron Skillet10:30 am
Sarah Beeny’s Selling Houses
Guildford11:00 am
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Norfolk12:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
North London1:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Brighton and Hove2:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Wirral3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Forest of Dean4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
6:00 pm

WXTXDT5
54.5
 The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Cheyenne
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm

WXTXDT5
54.6
 The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Cheyenne
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm

WXTXDT6
54.7
 Any Day Now
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm

WGBP
66.1
 Special
10:00 am
LX Presents
In The Wings 2 Broadway Special11:00 am
LX Presents
Inside The Home of Jason Reynolds11:30 am
Lx News Now
12:00 pm
Lx News Now
1:00 pm
Lx Explains
Episode 12:00 pm
The Current
3:00 pm
LX Presents
In The Wings 2 Broadway Special4:00 pm
LX Presents
Inside The Home of Jason Reynolds4:30 pm
Lx Explains
Episode 15:00 pm
LX News
6:00 pm

WGBP2
66.2
 Electronic Gifts – Cyber Monday
10:00 am
Electronic Gifts – Cyber Monday
11:00 am
Warm and Cozy Gifts
12:00 pm
Cyber Week Deals & Top Gifts
1:00 pm
Cyber Week Deals & Top Gifts
2:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Monday
3:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Monday
4:00 pm
Electronic Gifts – Cyber Monday
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts – Cyber Monday
6:00 pm

WGBPDT3
66.3
movie  Barquero
9:01 am
movie Billy Two Hats
11:30 am
movie Breakheart Pass
2:00 pm
movie Cattle Annie and Little Britches
4:00 pm
movie A Fistful of Dynamite
6:00 pm

WGBP4
66.4
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Cyber Monday Spectacular
1:00 pm
Cyber Monday Spectacular
5:00 pm

WGBPDT10
66.10
 Majestad TV Programming
10:00 am
Majestad TV Programming
11:00 am
Majestad TV Programming
12:00 pm
Majestad TV Programming
1:00 pm
Majestad TV Programming
2:00 pm
Majestad TV Programming
3:00 pm
Majestad TV Programming
4:00 pm
Majestad TV Programming
5:00 pm
Majestad TV Programming
6:00 pm

WGBPDT11
66.11
 Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
10:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
11:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
12:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
4:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
5:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
6:00 pm

WGBPDT12
66.12
 Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

WGBPDT5
66.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 am
Gifts of Style
11:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
1:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
2:00 pm
Gifts of Style
3:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Gifts of Style
6:00 pm

TRUCRIME
66.7
 New Detectives
Tools of Death10:00 am
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive11:00 am
Dateline
Stealing Paradise12:00 pm
Dateline
The Night Brianna Vanished1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Circle of Friends2:00 pm
City Confidential
Miami3:00 pm
City Confidential
Scottsboro4:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
James5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Repeat After Me6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle6:30 pm

GRIO
66.8
movie  P.O.W. the Escape
10:00 am
movie Take a Giant Step
12:00 pm
movie Lilies of the Field
2:00 pm
movie Black Girl
4:00 pm
movie 1 Angry Black Man
6:00 pm

WGBPDT9
66.9
new  Garden Rescue
Redditch10:00 am
Country House Rescue
Trereife11:00 am
new The Restoration Man
High Legh Water Tower12:00 pm
new The Renovators
Challenge – Wedding Reception1:00 pm
new Blue Heelers
Without a Trace2:00 pm
new Midsomer Murders
Down Among the Dead Men3:00 pm
new Midsomer Murders
Down Among the Dead Men4:00 pm
new City Homicide
Blood Trail5:00 pm
Great British Menu
Central Starter6:00 pm
Great British Menu
Central Fish6:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.