6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

WRBLD
3.1
new WRBL Evening Edition
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming new One Day at a Time
One Halloween At A Time9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new WRBL NightWatch
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
TBA
1:37 am

MeTV
3.2
The Flintstones
The Good Scout6:00 pm
Happy Days
Potsie on His Own6:30 pm
Local Programming M*A*S*H
Henry in Love7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Banjo-Playing Deputy8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Housekeeper8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Chef for a Day9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Look a Gift Tractor in the Mouth9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Lady Chitterly’s Lover10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Lady Chitterly’s Lover10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Demure Defendant11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Most Unusual Camera12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dark Pool1:00 am
Mannix
Another Final Exit2:00 am

ION
3.3
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Zero Days8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pro Se9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project12:00 am
Law & Order
Doped1:00 am
Law & Order
For the Defense2:00 am

LAFF TV
3.4
Home Improvement
Adios6:00 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair Lady7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tim’s First Car8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Single Stamina9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How Lily Stole Christmas9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
First Time in New York10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Columns10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Monday Night Football11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Lucky Penny11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Won’t Get Fooled Again12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Baby Don’t You Do It12:30 am
That ’70s Show
Who Are You1:00 am
That ’70s Show
A Man With Money1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Incredible Bulk2:00 am

APTHD
7.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation6:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Local Programming TBA
1:00 am
movie Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am

APTK
7.2
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 pm
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree11:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet’s New Hairdo12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 21:30 am
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket2:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em8:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA9:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Dallas, Texas – The Texas State Fair, City Sunsets, and Tex Mex10:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything12:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes1:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA2:00 am

APTIQ
7.4
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement9:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement2:00 am

WTVMD
9.1
new WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
new WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 11
1:07 am
Inside Edition
1:37 am
Local Programming

WTVMB
9.2
movie  Chain Reaction
4:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Christmas7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope7:30 pm
movie Red
8:00 pm
movie Red 2
10:30 pm
movie Set Up
1:00 am

GRIT
9.3
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Creedence Clearwater Revival & Marcus King6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
The War and Treaty7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat10:00 pm
Bonanza
The Avenger10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat12:30 am
Bonanza
The Avenger1:00 am
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn, David Houston and Jerry Clower2:00 am

WSFADT
12.1
new WSFA 12 News at 5
6:00 pm
Local Programming new WSFA 12 News at 6
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
10:01 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 10
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:34 pm
new TBA
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Local Programming

WSFA2
12.2
movie  Chain Reaction
4:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Christmas7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope7:30 pm
movie Red
8:00 pm
RightThisMinute
9:00 pm
new News at Nine
10:00 pm
movie Red 2
10:30 pm
movie Set Up
1:00 am

GRIT
12.3
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Creedence Clearwater Revival & Marcus King6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
The War and Treaty7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat10:00 pm
Bonanza
The Avenger10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat12:30 am
Bonanza
The Avenger1:00 am
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn, David Houston and Jerry Clower2:00 am

WYBU
16.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 pm
Rainbow Bible
6:30 pm
Nothing Finer
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
Perry Stone – Manna-Fest
8:30 pm
Tight Line
9:00 pm
What is a Man
9:30 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
10:30 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:30 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
12:00 am
You and Me
12:30 am

WQMK
18.1
The Genie from Down Under
It’s My Opal…and I’ll Cry if I Want To6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Man’s Tale6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Touch of Petulance7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Firecracker9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Colonel Stonesteel and the Desperate Empties10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Concrete Mixer10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Shoulda Been a Priest11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Christopher Williams12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
In an Instant1:00 am
Local Programming

WANX-LP
19
 WANX-LP
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCOVH
20.1
sports  Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills
Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills5:00 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Déjà Vu8:15 pm
new TBA
9:15 pm
new WCOV News at Nine
10:15 pm
Local Programming TBA
11:05 pm
TBA
12:05 am
TBA
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Salvo v. Gonzalez2:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
20.2
Growing Pains
A Star Is Born6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Gone but Not Forgotten6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
A Small Mafia Favor7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone7:30 pm
Alice
Carrie’s Wedding8:00 pm
Alice
My Funny Valentine Tux8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Stanley the Ladies Man9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack on the Lam9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
The ‘IT’ Men11:00 pm
Designing Women
The Slumber Party11:30 pm
Coach
A Fox by Any Other Name12:00 am
Coach
The Stench of Death12:30 am
Wings
Love Overboard1:00 am
Wings
Grouses, Houses and Bickering Spouses1:30 am
NewsRadio
Sinking Ship2:00 am

WCOVT
20.3
movie Burnt Offerings
6:00 pm
movie Poltergeist II: The Other Side
8:00 pm
movie Poltergeist III
10:00 pm
movie Scarecrows
12:00 am
movie The Nest
2:00 am

GPBHD
25.1
new TBA
6:00 pm
Escape to the Chateau
Fishing, Foraging and an Elevator7:00 pm
Atlanta Press Club Debates
8:00 pm
Atlanta Press Club Debates
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Murder Maps
The Blackout Ripper11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:30 am

GPBC
25.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em8:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA9:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Dallas, Texas – The Texas State Fair, City Sunsets, and Tex Mex10:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything12:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes1:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA2:00 am

GPBK
25.3
Song of the Mountains
ETSU Old Time Ramblers; Amanda Cook Band6:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
7:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Kevin Galloway8:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
8:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
ETSU Old Time Ramblers; Amanda Cook Band9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement2:00 am

GPBHD
28.1
new TBA
6:00 pm
Escape to the Chateau
Fishing, Foraging and an Elevator7:00 pm
Atlanta Press Club Debates
8:00 pm
Atlanta Press Club Debates
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Murder Maps
The Blackout Ripper11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:30 am

GPBC
28.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em8:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA9:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Dallas, Texas – The Texas State Fair, City Sunsets, and Tex Mex10:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything12:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes1:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA2:00 am

GPBK
28.3
Song of the Mountains
ETSU Old Time Ramblers; Amanda Cook Band6:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
7:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Kevin Galloway8:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
8:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
ETSU Old Time Ramblers; Amanda Cook Band9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement2:00 am

WJCN
33.1
new  News
5:30 pm
9Two6 Stylz with Tobby “The King”
6:30 pm
new News
7:00 pm
Gospel Connection
8:00 pm
Community Programming
9:00 pm
Community Programming
9:30 pm
Community Programming
10:00 pm
Community Programming
10:30 pm
Community Programming
11:00 pm
Jake Sessions
12:00 am
Community Programming
2:00 am

WLTZD
38.1
new WLTZ First News
6:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
10:01 pm
new WLTZ First News Alabama
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:34 pm
new TBA
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
new TBA
2:00 am

WLTZ2D
38.2
Bob’s Burgers
Best Burger6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina and the Real Ghost6:30 pm
Family Guy
The Most Interesting Man in the World7:00 pm
Family Guy
Lottery Fever7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 38:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new WLTZ First News on CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Junk Mail10:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Rooms by the Hour11:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Murder Mystery11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 am
Cops
Bad Girls1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Phone Message1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

WLTZ3
38.3
Growing Pains
A Star Is Born6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Gone but Not Forgotten6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
A Small Mafia Favor7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone7:30 pm
Alice
Carrie’s Wedding8:00 pm
Alice
My Funny Valentine Tux8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Stanley the Ladies Man9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack on the Lam9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
The ‘IT’ Men11:00 pm
Designing Women
The Slumber Party11:30 pm
Coach
A Fox by Any Other Name12:00 am
Coach
The Stench of Death12:30 am
Wings
Love Overboard1:00 am
Wings
Grouses, Houses and Bickering Spouses1:30 am
NewsRadio
Sinking Ship2:00 am

KTBND
40.1
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
6:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
7:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
1:30 am
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
2:00 am

APTHD
43.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation6:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Local Programming TBA
1:00 am
movie Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am

APTK
43.2
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 pm
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree11:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet’s New Hairdo12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 21:30 am
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket2:00 am

APTCREAT
43.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em8:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA9:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Dallas, Texas – The Texas State Fair, City Sunsets, and Tex Mex10:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything12:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes1:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA2:00 am

APTW
43.4
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement9:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement2:00 am

WXTXD
54.1
Judge Judy
Death Threat Caught on Tape!; Mother Daughter Debt Duel!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bakersfield Boyfriend Trouble!; “Double Lane-Change for a Donut?!6:30 pm
News Leader 9 on FOX 54
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Alien Parasite Hypothesis7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
News Leader 9 on FOX 54
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Opening Night Excitation11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Boyd Will Be Boyd12:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Ruffled Feathers2:00 am

WXTX2
54.2
movie  Class of 1984
5:45 pm
movie Black Christmas
8:00 pm
movie The Messengers
10:10 pm
movie Brainscan
12:30 am

WXTX3
54.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Flames; Drive By8:00 pm
The First 48
Out of Sight; Missing Piece9:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Radical Agenda11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am

WLGAD
66.1
Little House on the Prairie
Four Eyes6:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
Desperately Seeking Closure8:00 pm
Frasier
Perspectives on Christmas8:30 pm
Roseanne
Why Jackie Becomes a Trucker9:00 pm
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black9:30 pm
Roseanne
Tolerate Thy Neighbor10:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas10:30 pm
The Nanny
Love Is a Many Blundered Thing11:00 pm
The Nanny
Your Feet Are Too Big11:30 pm
Local Programming The Nanny
The Hockey Show12:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:00 am
Will & Grace
Blanket Apology1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son2:00 am

WLGA2
66.2
TBA
6:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
7:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

WLGA
66.3
movie Burnt Offerings
6:00 pm
movie Poltergeist II: The Other Side
8:00 pm
movie Poltergeist III
10:00 pm
movie Scarecrows
12:00 am
movie The Nest
2:00 am

WLGA
66.4
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
12:00 am
Carmindy Beauty
1:00 am
All Worthy Hunter Mcgrady – Fashion
2:00 am

WLGA
66.5
 In the Kitchen with David
5:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
9:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
10:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am

WLGA
66.7
New Detectives
Unlikely Sources6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Innocent Prey; The Punishment7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Love Triangle and 2nd Story Rapist8:00 pm
The Last 24
Shotgun Sinner9:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Deluded Trust10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
DEANNA11:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master12:00 am
Killer Kids
Foul Ball; Framed1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Maneater2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.