5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WRBLD
3.1
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 pm
new WRBL Evening Edition
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign8:00 pm
Young Sheldon
Pongo Pygmaeus and a Culture that Encourages Spitting8:29 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Manhunt: Deadly Games
Unabubba10:00 pm
new WRBL NightWatch
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

MeTV
3.2
Adam-12
A Rare Occasion5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 124—Airport5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Hot Lips Hannigan6:00 pm
Happy Days
They’re Closing Inspiration Point6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
To Market, to Market7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Requiem for a Lightweight7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Physical8:00 pm
Local Programming Gomer Pyle, USMC
To Watch a Thief9:00 pm
Green Acres
Parity Begins at Home9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Goes Hollywood10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Well10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Restless Redhead11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
People Are Alike All Over12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Ride the Nightmare1:00 am

LAFF TV
3.4
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Punch5:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Tailgate9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Burning Beekeeper10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Drunk Train10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Pressure11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Karma11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement12:00 am
That ’70s Show
The Relapse12:30 am
That ’70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff1:00 am

APTHD
7.1
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones6:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis9:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 194510:00 pm
BBC World News
12:30 am
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish1:00 am

APTK
7.2
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly8:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree11:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX5:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 39:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 49:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Shenandoah Valley, Virginia – Luray Caverns, Water Parks, and Lavender Farms10:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits12:30 am
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin1:00 am

APTIQ
7.4
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace7:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos8:00 pm
Local, USA
9:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-202010:00 pm
new DW The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace12:00 am
Latino Americans
The New Latinos1:00 am

WTVMD
9.1
new WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 5
5:00 pm
new WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
new WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 11
1:07 am

WTVMB
9.2
movie  Hoodlum
4:00 pm
The Game
Take These Vows and Shove ‘Em7:00 pm
The Game
The List Episode7:30 pm
movie Escape Plan
8:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
10:30 pm
movie Waist Deep
12:30 am

GRIT
9.3
Hee Haw
Loretta Lynn, Charley Pride and Sheb Wooley5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled10:00 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled12:30 am
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 am

WSFADT
12.1
new WSFA 12 News First at 4
5:00 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 5
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 6
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 6 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 6 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final8:00 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 10
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:34 pm
Local Programming

WSFA2
12.2
movie  Hoodlum
4:00 pm
The Game
Take These Vows and Shove ‘Em7:00 pm
The Game
The List Episode7:30 pm
movie Escape Plan
8:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
10:30 pm
movie Waist Deep
12:30 am

GRIT
12.3
Hee Haw
Loretta Lynn, Charley Pride and Sheb Wooley5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled10:00 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled12:30 am
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 am

WYBU
16.1
Arise & Shine
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Today
5:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 pm
Rainbow Bible
6:30 pm
Nothing Finer
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
Perry Stone – Manna-Fest
8:30 pm
Tight Line
9:00 pm
What is a Man
9:30 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
10:30 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:30 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
12:00 am
You and Me
12:30 am

WQMK
18.1
movie  Impact
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Otto Rules OK6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Reunion6:30 pm
Local Programming The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Awakening – Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Awakening – Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Blood Work9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Day It Rained Forever10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Years10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Hottest Places in Hell11:00 pm
Cold Squad
True Believers12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Human Errors1:00 am

WANX-LP
19
 WANX-LP
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCOVH
20.1
new TBA
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pants Alternative6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration6:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-28-20207:00 pm
M.P.D.
7:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Defiance8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new WCOV News at Nine
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Prisoner of Love10:35 pm
TBA
11:05 pm
Judge Mathis
12:05 am
The People’s Court
1:00 am

ANTEN
20.2
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold5:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Tunnel6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Atomic Bomb6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Boys’ Night Out7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
I Can Manage7:30 pm
Alice
Who Ordered the Hot Turkey?8:00 pm
Alice
The Happy Hoofers8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Jack in the Flower Shop9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack’s Navy Pal9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo vs. The Terminator11:00 pm
Designing Women
On the Road Again11:30 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh12:00 am
Local Programming Becker
Imm-Oral Fixations1:00 am

WCOVT
20.3
movie  Stargate
3:00 pm
movie The Terminator
5:30 pm
movie Supernova
8:00 pm
movie Stargate
10:00 pm
movie The Terminator
12:30 am

GPBHD
25.1
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20206:00 pm
Escape to the Chateau
Angel’s Palace Of Dreams7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Murder Maps
Finding Dr. Crippen10:00 pm
new POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space11:00 pm
Escape to the Chateau
Angel’s Palace Of Dreams12:30 am

GPBC
25.2
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX5:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 39:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 49:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Shenandoah Valley, Virginia – Luray Caverns, Water Parks, and Lavender Farms10:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits12:30 am
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin1:00 am

GPBK
25.3
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Joshua Davis6:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
7:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Wealthy West8:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
8:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Joshua Davis9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-202010:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace12:00 am
Latino Americans
The New Latinos1:00 am

GPBHD
28.1
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20206:00 pm
Escape to the Chateau
Angel’s Palace Of Dreams7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Murder Maps
Finding Dr. Crippen10:00 pm
new POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space11:00 pm
Escape to the Chateau
Angel’s Palace Of Dreams12:30 am

GPBC
28.2
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX5:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 39:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 49:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Shenandoah Valley, Virginia – Luray Caverns, Water Parks, and Lavender Farms10:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits12:30 am
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin1:00 am

GPBK
28.3
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Joshua Davis6:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
7:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Wealthy West8:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
8:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Joshua Davis9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-202010:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace12:00 am
Latino Americans
The New Latinos1:00 am

WJCN
33.1
Community Programming
5:00 pm
new News
5:30 pm
9Two6 Stylz with Tobby “The King”
6:30 pm
new News
7:00 pm
Gospel Connection
8:00 pm
Community Programming
9:00 pm
Community Programming
9:30 pm
Community Programming
10:00 pm
Community Programming
10:30 pm
Community Programming
11:00 pm
Jake Sessions
12:00 am

WLTZD
38.1
new DailyMailTV
09-28-20205:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
new WLTZ First News
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 6 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 6 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final8:00 pm
new WLTZ First News Alabama
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:34 pm
Local Programming

WLTZ2D
38.2
black-ish
All Groan Up5:00 pm
black-ish
Black Nanny5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Lindapendant Woman6:30 pm
Family Guy
No Country Club for Old Men7:00 pm
Family Guy
Baby, You Knock Me Out7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new WLTZ First News on CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Kiss Hello10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Living Room: A 100% True Story11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Ring11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am

WLTZ3
38.3
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold5:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Tunnel6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Atomic Bomb6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Boys’ Night Out7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
I Can Manage7:30 pm
Alice
Who Ordered the Hot Turkey?8:00 pm
Alice
The Happy Hoofers8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Jack in the Flower Shop9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack’s Navy Pal9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo vs. The Terminator11:00 pm
Designing Women
On the Road Again11:30 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh12:00 am
Local Programming Becker
Imm-Oral Fixations1:00 am

KTBND
40.1
Praise
5:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
6:00 pm
Local Programming Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
7:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am

APTHD
43.1
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones6:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis9:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 194510:00 pm
BBC World News
12:30 am
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish1:00 am

APTK
43.2
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly8:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree11:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 am

APTCREAT
43.3
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX5:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 39:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 49:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Shenandoah Valley, Virginia – Luray Caverns, Water Parks, and Lavender Farms10:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits12:30 am
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin1:00 am

APTW
43.4
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace7:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos8:00 pm
Local, USA
9:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-202010:00 pm
new DW The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace12:00 am
Latino Americans
The New Latinos1:00 am

WXTXD
54.1
new TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sexual Assault Allegations6:30 pm
News Leader 9 on FOX 54
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pants Alternative7:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Defiance8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
News Leader 9 on FOX 54
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation11:30 pm
The Game
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am

WXTX2
54.2
movie  The Bad News Bears
3:40 pm
movie Days of Thunder
5:50 pm
movie Heartbreak Ridge
8:00 pm
movie The Last of Sheila
10:50 pm
Local Programming

WXTX3
54.3
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop6:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Blindsided8:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends9:00 pm
The First 48
Out of the Shadows; A Simple Plan10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant1:00 am

WLGAD
66.1
Little House on the Prairie
Welcome to Olesonville5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Rage6:00 pm
The Munsters
A Man for Marilyn7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Driving Test7:30 pm
Frasier
Love Bites Dog8:00 pm
Frasier
The Impossible Dream8:30 pm
Roseanne
Life and Stuff9:00 pm
Roseanne
We’re in the Money9:30 pm
Roseanne
D-I-V-O-R-C-E10:00 pm
Roseanne
Language Lessons10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother11:00 pm
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend11:30 pm
The Nanny
Christmas Episode12:00 am
The Nanny
Personal Business12:30 am
Will & Grace
Heart like a Wheelchair1:00 am

WLGA2
66.2
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 am

WLGA
66.3
movie  Stargate
3:00 pm
movie The Terminator
5:30 pm
movie Supernova
8:00 pm
movie Stargate
10:00 pm
movie The Terminator
12:30 am

WLGA
66.4
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
5:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Shipping
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

WLGA
66.5
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 pm
Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
Kerstin’s Closet
12:00 am

WLGA
66.7
New Detectives
Faces of Tragedy5:00 pm
New Detectives
Without a Trace6:00 pm
Local Programming Cold Case Files
The Widow and the Wolf; Unicorns and Alligators8:00 pm
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind9:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Concealing the Truth10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
ERICA11:01 pm
Local Programming Killer Kids
Stand Out and It Runs in the Family1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.