Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Auburn, AL 36830  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Auburn, AL 36830. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm

WRBLD
3.1
  new    WRBL This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-21-20197:00 am
Face the Truth
9:00 am
Face the Truth
9:30 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-21-201911:00 am
  new   WRBL Midday
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
05-21-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
05-21-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
05-21-20192:00 pm

MeTV
3.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Retires7:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie and the Little Stranger7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Baited Hook9:00 am
Matlock
The Umpire10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder x 411:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Indiscretions12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Lady1:00 pm
Bonanza
Calamity Over the Comstock2:00 pm

ION
3.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Juror #6 Job7:00 am
Leverage
The First David Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Second David Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Beantown Bailout Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker2:00 pm

LAFF TV
3.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star8:30 am
Night Court
Puppy Love9:00 am
Night Court
Pop Goes the Question9:30 am
Night Court
Let It Snow10:00 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark11:00 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers11:30 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend12:30 pm
Night Court
Contempt of Courting1:00 pm
Night Court
Earthquake1:30 pm
Night Court
Prince of a Guy2:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
7.1
Sit and Be Fit
Full Body Workout6:30 am
Nightly Business Report
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues8:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Local Programming

APTK
7.2
 Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 am
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V7:00 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove9:30 am
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution10:00 am
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Christmas11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces12:00 pm
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution2:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
7.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace6:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning7:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs8:30 am
Pedal America
Living in Harmony: Tampa & St. Petersburg, Florida9:00 am
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Bookcase10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Run for the Roses11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 212:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning1:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort1:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
2:00 pm
Local Programming

APTIQ
7.4
Asia Insight
Episode 6056:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming POV
My Love, Don't Cross That River8:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four9:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Tennessee Backroads10:30 am
Sinking Cities
London11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-201912:00 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The Media and Foreign Policy1:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 6051:30 pm
POV
My Love, Don't Cross That River2:00 pm

WTVMD
9.1
  new    WTVM Newsleader 9 Morning @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Julianna Margulies; Billie Lourd9:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-30-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   WTVM Newsleader 9 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
05-21-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
05-21-20192:00 pm

WTVMB
9.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong7:00 am
Judge Faith
Murder Move Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Turned Up Turnip8:00 am
Judge Faith
Pothole Plea8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Tabloid11:00 am
Law & Order
Monster12:00 pm
Living Single
Scoop Dreams1:00 pm
Living Single
Likes Father, Likes Son1:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles2:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
9.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Indian Emily7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
One Man Army8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The General's Lady8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Manly Art9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Sweet Revenge9:30 am
Laramie
The Replacement10:00 am
Laramie
Fall into Darkness11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gypsy12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
A Calamity Called Jane12:30 pm
Laramie
Shadows in the Dust1:00 pm
Laramie
The Dynamiters2:00 pm

WSFADT
12.1
Alabama Today
6:30 am
Alabama Today
7:00 am
  new   Today
05-21-20198:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-201911:00 am
  new   Alabama Live
12:00 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 12
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFA2
12.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong7:00 am
Judge Faith
Murder Move Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Turned Up Turnip8:00 am
Judge Faith
Pothole Plea8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Tabloid11:00 am
Law & Order
Monster12:00 pm
Living Single
Scoop Dreams1:00 pm
Living Single
Likes Father, Likes Son1:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles2:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
12.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Indian Emily7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
One Man Army8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The General's Lady8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Manly Art9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Sweet Revenge9:30 am
Laramie
The Replacement10:00 am
Laramie
Fall into Darkness11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gypsy12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
A Calamity Called Jane12:30 pm
Laramie
Shadows in the Dust1:00 pm
Laramie
The Dynamiters2:00 pm

WYBU
16.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Bridges
7:00 am
Pastor's Corner
7:30 am
Christian Fitness
8:00 am
Southern Gospel USA
8:30 am
Rick Renner
9:00 am
Tight Line
9:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Love That Matters
11:00 am
Zola Levitt Presents
11:30 am
Bridges
12:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm

WQMK
18.1
The Lone Ranger
Gunpowder Joe6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Indian Charlie; Midnight Rider7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Stage to Estacado7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess8:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Paper Palace9:00 am
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 172---Boy, the Things You Do for the Job11:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Death by Good Intentions12:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Death Dig1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Phantom Killer2:00 pm

WANX-LP
19
 WANX-LP 
1:00 am

WCOVH
20.1
 Paid Programming
6:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
7:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
05-21-20198:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
05-21-20198:30 am
The Real
05-20-20199:00 am
Face the Truth
10:00 am
Face the Truth
10:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
05-21-20191:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
05-21-20192:00 pm

ANTEN
20.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Too Many Fathers6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby's First Day7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Balloon Goes Up8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Who'll Buy My Sarong?8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Good Samaritan9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry and Togetherness10:30 am
Hazel
Bee in Her Bonnet11:00 am
Hazel
The Perfect Boss11:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who's Going to Be a Bride1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who's Going to Be a Bride1:30 pm
Bewitched
A Vision of Sugar Plums2:00 pm
Local Programming

WCOVT
20.3
 The Avengers
Master Minds5:30 am
The Avengers
Murder Market6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance9:00 am
The Saint
The Gadic Collection10:00 am
  movie   Kansas
11:00 am
  movie   Thunderbolt and Lightfoot 
1:30 pm

GPBHD
25.1
Arthur
Two Minutes; Messy Dress Mess6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues8:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Local Programming

GPBC
25.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace6:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning7:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs8:30 am
Pedal America
Living in Harmony: Tampa & St. Petersburg, Florida9:00 am
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Bookcase10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Run for the Roses11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 212:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning1:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort1:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
2:00 pm
Local Programming

GPBK
25.3
Asia Insight
Episode 6056:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming POV
My Love, Don't Cross That River8:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four9:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Tennessee Backroads10:30 am
Sinking Cities
London11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-201912:00 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The Media and Foreign Policy1:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 6051:30 pm
POV
My Love, Don't Cross That River2:00 pm

GPBHD
28.1
Arthur
Two Minutes; Messy Dress Mess6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues8:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Local Programming

GPBC
28.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace6:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning7:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs8:30 am
Pedal America
Living in Harmony: Tampa & St. Petersburg, Florida9:00 am
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Bookcase10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Run for the Roses11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 212:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning1:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort1:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
2:00 pm
Local Programming

GPBK
28.3
Asia Insight
Episode 6056:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming POV
My Love, Don't Cross That River8:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four9:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Tennessee Backroads10:30 am
Sinking Cities
London11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-201912:00 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The Media and Foreign Policy1:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 6051:30 pm
POV
My Love, Don't Cross That River2:00 pm

WJCN
33.1
The Morning Brew
6:30 am
Community Programming
9:00 am
Community Programming
9:30 am
You Make the Difference
10:00 am
Community Programming
10:30 am
Community Programming
11:00 am
Community Programming
11:30 am
Community Programming
12:00 pm
Community Programming
12:30 pm
Trinity United Methodist Church
1:00 pm
Community Programming
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WLTZD
38.1
  new    WLTZ First News Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
05-21-201911:00 am
  new   Access
05-21-201912:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
05-21-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
05-21-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

WLTZ2D
38.2
 True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Palo Alto6:00 am
Cops
What Were They Thinking? #1 Special Edition7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
#1 Worst Mom?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
05-21-201910:00 am
Maury
Check Your Son's Race...I Can't Be His Father!11:00 am
Headquarter Nissan Show
12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Garcia v. Huffman12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Delany v. Parrett1:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
05-21-20191:30 pm
The King of Queens
Shear Torture2:00 pm
Local Programming

WLTZ3
38.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Too Many Fathers6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby's First Day7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Balloon Goes Up8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Who'll Buy My Sarong?8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Good Samaritan9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry and Togetherness10:30 am
Hazel
Bee in Her Bonnet11:00 am
Hazel
The Perfect Boss11:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who's Going to Be a Bride1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who's Going to Be a Bride1:30 pm
Bewitched
A Vision of Sugar Plums2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTBND
40.1
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
John Hagee
9:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
43.1
Sit and Be Fit
Full Body Workout6:30 am
Nightly Business Report
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues8:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Local Programming

APTK
43.2
 Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 am
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V7:00 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove9:30 am
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution10:00 am
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Christmas11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces12:00 pm
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution2:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
43.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace6:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning7:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs8:30 am
Pedal America
Living in Harmony: Tampa & St. Petersburg, Florida9:00 am
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Bookcase10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Run for the Roses11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 212:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning1:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort1:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
2:00 pm
Local Programming

APTW
43.4
Asia Insight
Episode 6056:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming POV
My Love, Don't Cross That River8:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four9:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Tennessee Backroads10:30 am
Sinking Cities
London11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-201912:00 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The Media and Foreign Policy1:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 6051:30 pm
POV
My Love, Don't Cross That River2:00 pm

WXTXD
54.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
05-21-20197:30 am
  new   Me Time With Frangela
Untraditional Traditions8:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
05-21-20198:30 am
Judge Judy
9:00 am
Judge Judy
9:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:30 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
Rachael Ray
12:00 pm
  new   The Real
05-21-20191:00 pm
Dr. Phil
2:00 pm

WXTX2
54.2
  movie    Cleopatra
6:00 am
  movie   Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
11:30 am
  movie   Sense and Sensibility 
2:00 pm

WXTX3
54.3
 Without a Trace
Endgame6:00 am
Without a Trace
Showdown7:00 am
Boston Legal
The Chicken and the Leg8:00 am
Boston Legal
Do Tell9:00 am
Boston Legal
Hope and Gory10:00 am
Without a Trace
Friends and Neighbors11:00 am
Without a Trace
Chameleon12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Skeletons1:00 pm
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire2:00 pm

WLGAD
66.1
The Lone Ranger
Gunpowder Joe6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Indian Charlie; Midnight Rider7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Stage to Estacado7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess8:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Paper Palace9:00 am
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 172---Boy, the Things You Do for the Job11:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Death by Good Intentions12:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Death Dig1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Phantom Killer2:00 pm

WLGA2
66.2
 Perlier Beauty
6:00 am
Passport to Gold with Michael O'Connor
7:00 am
Golden Treasures Jewelry
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 am
Healthy Innovations
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 pm
Baretraps Footwear
2:00 pm

WLGA
66.3
 The Avengers
Master Minds5:30 am
The Avengers
Murder Market6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance9:00 am
The Saint
The Gadic Collection10:00 am
  movie   Kansas
11:00 am
  movie   Thunderbolt and Lightfoot 
1:30 pm

WLGA
66.4
 Garden Fresh Super Drinks
6:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
7:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
8:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Beauty We Love
12:00 pm
Bali Intimates
1:00 pm
Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 pm

WLGA
66.5
 Beauty We Love
6:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
9:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
10:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
11:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
12:00 pm
Patio & Garden Clearance
2:00 pm

WLGA
66.7
Rescue 911
Hypo Hang Glider; 911 Arsonist6:30 am
The Investigators
Bones of Contention7:00 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am
Body of Evidence
Mad Hatter8:30 am
The Last 24
Monster at the Gates9:00 am
The Last 24
Stranger Danger10:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Widow and the Wolf; Unicorns and Alligators11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dangerous Obsessions2:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Columbus Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com