Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Auburn, AL 36831  

October 16th Register to Customize

                              5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WRBLD
3.1
  new   WRBL This Morning
5:00 am
  new   WRBL This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-16-20197:00 am
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
Husband Basher9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-16-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-16-201911:00 am
  new   WRBL Midday
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-16-201912:30 pm

MeTV
3.2
Highway Patrol
Anti-Toxin5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Off-Broadway Baby5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Little Chill6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bar Mitzvah Boy6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court7:00 am
My Three Sons
Two Weeks to Go7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Present8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Grass Is Always Greener8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Daughter9:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 110:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Love Is Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot12:00 pm
Gunsmoke 
A Man Called Smith1:00 pm

ION
3.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Angelgrove7:00 am
Law & Order
Burn Card8:00 am
Law & Order
Bogeyman9:00 am
Law & Order
Strike10:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Forgotten11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Brushed Off12:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Common Ground1:00 pm

LAFF TV
3.4
  movie    All I Want for Christmas
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Victory Tree8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don't Have It11:00 am
Home Improvement
He Ain't Heavy, He's Irresponsible11:30 am
Home Improvement
Let's Go to the Videotape12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings12:30 pm
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera1:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 95:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Co-workers and Supervisors6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Feel Your Best6:30 am
Nightly Business Report
7:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo1:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 am
WordGirl
Slumber Party Pooper; Line Lessons With Lady Redundant Woman5:30 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 27:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
Super WHY!
Bedtime for Bear10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs11:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:00 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party1:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands5:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 16:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight7:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?7:30 am
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes8:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy8:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear9:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Combination Planes10:30 am
Garden Smart
11:00 am
Urban Conversion
11:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 112:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight1:00 pm

APTIQ
7.4
Neanderthal
Episode One5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 146:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Corridor8:00 am
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos10:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode One11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-201912:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm

WTVMD
9.1
  new   WTVM Newsleader 9 Morning @ 5
5:00 am
  new   WTVM Newsleader 9 Morning @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Catherine Fisher9:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
10-16-201910:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-17-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   WTVM Newsleader 9 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
10-16-201912:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
1:00 pm

WTVMB
9.2
The Wendy Williams Show
10-15-20195:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Mark L. Walberg; Tisha Campbell6:00 am
Judge Faith
Revolving Rental; Speed on Down the Road7:00 am
Judge Faith
Wicked Niece of the West7:30 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out8:00 am
Judge Faith
Lyin' King; Buyer on the Run8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Matrimony11:00 am
Law & Order
Working Mom12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot1:00 pm

GRIT
9.3
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun Is for Killing6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Man to Look Up To6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Book7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Temporary Warden7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Command Performance8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
They Hired Some Guns8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bat Masterson for Sheriff9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hang 'em High9:30 am
Laramie
Saddle and Spur10:00 am
Laramie
Men of Defiance11:00 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born12:30 pm
Laramie 
Queen of Diamonds1:00 pm

WSFADT
12.1
  new   Early Today
5:00 am
Alabama Today
5:30 am
Alabama Today
6:00 am
Alabama Today
6:30 am
Alabama Today
7:00 am
  new   Today
10-16-20198:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-16-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-16-201911:00 am
  new   Alabama Live
12:00 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 12
1:00 pm

WSFA2
12.2
The Wendy Williams Show
10-15-20195:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Mark L. Walberg; Tisha Campbell6:00 am
Judge Faith
Revolving Rental; Speed on Down the Road7:00 am
Judge Faith
Wicked Niece of the West7:30 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out8:00 am
Judge Faith
Lyin' King; Buyer on the Run8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Matrimony11:00 am
Law & Order
Working Mom12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot1:00 pm

GRIT
12.3
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun Is for Killing6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Man to Look Up To6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Book7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Temporary Warden7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Command Performance8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
They Hired Some Guns8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bat Masterson for Sheriff9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hang 'em High9:30 am
Laramie
Saddle and Spur10:00 am
Laramie
Men of Defiance11:00 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born12:30 pm
Laramie 
Queen of Diamonds1:00 pm

WYBU
16.1
Bridges with Monica Schmelter
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Basics With Beth
7:00 am
Put God First St. James Missionary Baptist
7:30 am
Christian Fitness
8:00 am
Power of Praise Assembly of God
8:30 am
Rick Renner
9:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
9:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
11:00 am
Zola Levitt Presents
11:30 am
Bridges
12:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm

WQMK
18.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Maintain Your Health
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The T-shirts9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Black Eye; Momma for Breakfast; Missing Receptionist10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Deep in the Heart of Texas10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaws of Manzanita11:00 am
  new   The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard luck Ranch11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
The Hero1:00 pm

WANX-LP
19
 WANX-LP 
1:00 am

WCOVH
20.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-16-20198:30 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Mark L. Walberg; Tisha Campbell9:00 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Could This Nasal Spray Improve Symptoms In The Brain?10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Drive by DUI11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tree Terror; Shady Fashion Deal11:30 am
  new   Hot Bench
Deadbeat Service Dog Dad?12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Dazed and Confused Cyclist Collision!; Therapist Advised to Get Therapy!12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis 
Plaintiff claims her former friend, who is the Defendant1:00 pm

ANTEN
20.2
Three's Company
Doctor in the House5:00 am
Three's Company
Critic's Choice5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Image7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Fugitive Ensign8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Wacky WAC8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Branches Out9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Gardener's Big Day9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson Wins a Chicken10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Bully10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Highland Fling11:00 am
Hazel
Ain't Walter Nice?11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Danny Drops Out12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Queen for a Minute12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Spy1:00 pm

WCOVT
20.3
Bat Masterson
Six Feet of Gold5:00 am
The Avengers
Bizarre5:30 am
The Avengers
Mr. Teddy Bear6:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Last Rites8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
When the Music Stopped9:00 am
The Saint
The Inescapable Word10:00 am
The Saint
The Sign of the Claw11:00 am
The Saint
The Art Collectors12:00 pm
  movie   Taffin 
1:00 pm

GPBHD
25.1
Amanpour and Company
10-15-20195:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars7:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo1:00 pm

GPBC
25.2
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands5:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 16:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight7:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?7:30 am
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes8:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy8:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear9:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Combination Planes10:30 am
Garden Smart
11:00 am
Urban Conversion
11:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 112:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight1:00 pm

GPBK
25.3
Neanderthal
Episode One5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 146:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Corridor8:00 am
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos10:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode One11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-201912:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm

GPBHD
28.1
Amanpour and Company
10-15-20195:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars7:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo1:00 pm

GPBC
28.2
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands5:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 16:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight7:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?7:30 am
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes8:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy8:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear9:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Combination Planes10:30 am
Garden Smart
11:00 am
Urban Conversion
11:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 112:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight1:00 pm

GPBK
28.3
Neanderthal
Episode One5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 146:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Corridor8:00 am
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos10:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode One11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-201912:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm

WJCN
33.1
Community Programming
5:00 am
Community Programming
5:30 am
Community Programming
6:00 am
The Morning Brew
6:30 am
Community Programming
9:00 am
Community Programming
9:30 am
Father's Heart
10:00 am
9Two6 Stylz with Tobby "The King"
10:30 am
Community Programming
11:00 am
Community Programming
11:30 am
Community Programming
12:00 pm
Community Programming
12:30 pm
First Baptist LaGrange 
1:00 pm

WLTZD
38.1
  new   WLTZ First News Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
10-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-16-201910:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Tucker v Hunter11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Jones v Turner11:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
10-16-201912:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-21-201812:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
10-16-20191:00 pm

WLTZ2D
38.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
10-16-20195:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-16-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
It's a case of catfish as the plaintiff believes he was tricked by a woman7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 10 When Your Dad Raped Me8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
You Had My Son Killed... Those Aren't His Kids9:00 am
  new   Maury
Will These Dna Tests Prove I Have 16 Grandchildren?10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Keepin' It 10011:00 am
Headquarter Nissan Show
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Medicare Plans
1:00 pm

WLTZ3
38.3
Three's Company
Doctor in the House5:00 am
Three's Company
Critic's Choice5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Image7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Fugitive Ensign8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Wacky WAC8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Branches Out9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Gardener's Big Day9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson Wins a Chicken10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Bully10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Highland Fling11:00 am
Hazel
Ain't Walter Nice?11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Danny Drops Out12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Queen for a Minute12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Spy1:00 pm

KTBND
40.1
John Gray World
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm

APTHD
43.1
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 95:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Co-workers and Supervisors6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Feel Your Best6:30 am
Nightly Business Report
7:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo1:00 pm

APTK
43.2
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 am
WordGirl
Slumber Party Pooper; Line Lessons With Lady Redundant Woman5:30 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 27:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
Super WHY!
Bedtime for Bear10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs11:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:00 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party1:00 pm

APTCREAT
43.3
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands5:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 16:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight7:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?7:30 am
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes8:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy8:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear9:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Combination Planes10:30 am
Garden Smart
11:00 am
Urban Conversion
11:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 112:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight1:00 pm

APTW
43.4
Neanderthal
Episode One5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 146:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Corridor8:00 am
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos10:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode One11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-201912:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm

WXTXD
54.1
EVERSTRONG
5:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Could This Nasal Spray Improve Symptoms In The Brain?6:00 am
Great Georgia Jobs
7:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Jimenez v Sullivan8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Smith v Williams8:30 am
Judge Judy
Thanksgiving Day Breakdown!; Sun Roof Strife!9:00 am
Judge Judy
9:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Drive by DUI10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tree Terror; Shady Fashion Deal10:30 am
Couples Court
Banks v Johnson11:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-16-201911:30 am
  new   Rachael Ray
We've Got a Doctor in the House12:00 pm
  new   The Real 
Paris Hilton; Mj Rodriguez1:00 pm

WXTX2
54.2
  movie    The Last of Sheila
3:00 am
  movie   The Bad Seed
6:00 am
  movie   Bug
9:00 am
  movie   The Deadly Bees
11:30 am

WXTX3
54.3
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Scandal
It's Good to Be Kink6:00 am
Boston Legal
Brotherly Love7:00 am
Without a Trace
Friends and Neighbors8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer12:30 pm
American Greed 
Funny Money1:00 pm

WLGAD
66.1
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tarnished Star6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Canuck6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Mission for Tonto7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Journey to San Carlos7:30 am
The A-Team
Diamonds in the Dust8:00 am
The A-Team
Recipe for Heavy Bread9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Survival of the Fittest10:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess11:00 am
Adam-12
Extortion12:00 pm
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
Lady in the Lake1:00 pm

WLGA2
66.2
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
5:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am
Get Gifty
8:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
9:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions
10:00 am
Practical Presents
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie 
1:00 pm

WLGA
66.3
Bat Masterson
Six Feet of Gold5:00 am
The Avengers
Bizarre5:30 am
The Avengers
Mr. Teddy Bear6:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Last Rites8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
When the Music Stopped9:00 am
The Saint
The Inescapable Word10:00 am
The Saint
The Sign of the Claw11:00 am
The Saint
The Art Collectors12:00 pm
  movie   Taffin 
1:00 pm

WLGA
66.4
Ninja Kitchen
5:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
11:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
12:00 pm
Clarks Footwear 
1:00 pm

WLGA
66.5
Holiday Gift Preview
5:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
7:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
10:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio 
12:00 pm

WLGA
66.7
Main Street Mysteries
Deadly Obsessions5:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Smoke, Fire and Murder5:30 am
City Confidential
Carlsbad.: Danger in the Desert6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Manhunt8:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
The Cover-Up9:00 am
Forensic Factor
Beauty Queen10:00 am
Forensic Factor
A Deadly Affair11:00 am
Crime Stories
The Lady-Killer12:00 pm
Crime Stories 
The Bedroom Strangler1:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Columbus Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.