1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

WRBLD
3.1
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was friends with the Defendant1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new WRBL This Morning
5:00 am
new WRBL This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
What Smart Women Learn About Divorce9:00 am

MeTV
3.2
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel1:00 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child5:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed7:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner9:00 am

ION
3.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei1:00 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady’s Man8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion9:00 am

LAFF TV
3.4
According to Jim
Guess Who’s Cooking Your Dinner?1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$9:30 am

APTHD
7.1
 POV
About Love1:00 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus2:00 am
POV
About Love3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha5:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Following Directions6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Maintain Independence6:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Alternate Nostril Breathing7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am

APTK
7.2
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never5:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game9:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints6:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI6:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 27:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1098:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics9:30 am

APTIQ
7.4
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
1:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
6:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
7:30 am
America ReFramed
Agents of Change8:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
9:30 am

WTVMD
9.1
Inside Edition
1:44 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:14 am
new World News Now
2:44 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WTVM Newsleader 9 Morning @ 5
5:00 am
new WTVM Newsleader 9 Morning @ 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Joe Manganiello; Catherine Fisher9:00 am
Local Programming

WTVMB
9.2
movie  Eraser
12:30 am
Without a Trace
All the Sinners, Saints3:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4116:00 am
Judge Faith
Don’t Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother7:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Data Disaster; The “Step” Is Coming Out8:00 am
Judge Faith
Money on the Books; All or Nothing8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

GRIT
9.3
Craig’s World
1:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Circle Network Programming
5:31 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

WSFADT
12.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Local Programming new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new Early Today
5:00 am
Alabama Today
5:30 am
Alabama Today
6:00 am
Alabama Today
6:30 am
Alabama Today
7:00 am
new Today
8:00 am

WSFA2
12.2
movie  TBA
12:00 am
movie Eraser
12:30 am
Without a Trace
All the Sinners, Saints3:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4116:00 am
Judge Faith
Don’t Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother7:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Data Disaster; The “Step” Is Coming Out8:00 am
Judge Faith
Money on the Books; All or Nothing8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

GRIT
12.3
Craig’s World
1:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Circle Network Programming
5:31 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

WYBU
16.1
 You and Me
12:30 am
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
The Jim Bakker show
4:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Basics With Beth
7:00 am
Rise Up
7:30 am
Christian Fitness
8:00 am
Power of Praise Assembly of God
8:30 am
Rick Renner
9:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
9:30 am

WANX-LP
19
 WANX-LP
1:00 am

WCOVH
20.1
 The People’s Court
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton2:00 am
new TMZ
2:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy8:00 am
new DailyMailTV
8:30 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4119:00 am

ANTEN
20.2
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am

WCOVT
20.3
movie  Revenge of the Pink Panther
12:00 am
movie The Pink Panther
2:30 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Virgil Tibbs Attorney at Law9:00 am

GPBHD
25.1
 Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Why Are We Here?2:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Where Did the Universe Come From?3:00 am
Georgia Outdoors
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Curiosity6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
new Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am

GPBC
25.2
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints6:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI6:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 27:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1098:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics9:30 am

GPBK
25.3
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
1:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
6:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
7:30 am
America ReFramed
Agents of Change8:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
9:30 am

GPBHD
28.1
 Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Why Are We Here?2:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Where Did the Universe Come From?3:00 am
Georgia Outdoors
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Curiosity6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
new Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am

GPBC
28.2
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints6:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI6:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 27:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1098:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics9:30 am

GPBK
28.3
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
1:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
6:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
7:30 am
America ReFramed
Agents of Change8:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
9:30 am

WJCN
33.1
 Jake Sessions
12:00 am
Community Programming
2:00 am
Community Programming
2:30 am
Community Programming
3:00 am
Community Programming
3:30 am
Community Programming
4:00 am
Community Programming
4:30 am
Community Programming
5:00 am
Community Programming
5:30 am
Community Programming
6:00 am
The Morning Brew
6:30 am
Community Programming
9:00 am
Community Programming
9:30 am

WLTZD
38.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
new Access Hollywood
2:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bedbug Hitchhikers; Webcam Jam2:30 am
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge3:00 am
Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local Programming new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

WLTZ2D
38.2
Seinfeld
The Apology1:30 am
Dateline
The Night Hannah Hill Disappeared2:00 am
Dateline
The Feud2:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton3:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday3:30 am
Last Man Standing
4:00 am
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing4:30 am
Local Programming new Access Hollywood
5:30 am
True Crime Files
6:00 am
new WLTZ First News on CW
7:00 am
sports Football Nightly Down South
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Justice Is Served8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Best Friend Molest My Son?9:00 am

WLTZ3
38.3
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am

KTBND
40.1
Christine Caine
1:30 am
Jewish Voice
2:00 am
Praying Grace
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Christine Caine
4:00 am
Access 360
4:30 am
John Gray World
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am

APTHD
43.1
 POV
About Love1:00 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus2:00 am
POV
About Love3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha5:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Following Directions6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Maintain Independence6:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Alternate Nostril Breathing7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am

APTK
43.2
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never5:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game9:30 am

APTCREAT
43.3
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints6:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI6:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 27:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1098:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics9:30 am

APTW
43.4
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
1:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
6:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
7:30 am
America ReFramed
Agents of Change8:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
9:30 am

WXTXD
54.1
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom2:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
6:00 am
Couples Court
Bayne v Keene7:00 am
Protection Court
Family Trouble7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Michaels v Sullivan8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Wright v Torres8:30 am
Judge Judy
Car Payment Meets Child Support!; Unlucky Van Story9:00 am
Judge Judy
Beauty School Dropout?9:30 am

WXTX2
54.2
movie  Hopscotch
12:20 am
movie The Crystal Ball
2:35 am
movie Sierra Stranger
4:20 am
movie The Law vs. Billy the Kid
6:00 am
movie Alvarez Kelly
7:35 am
Local Programming

WXTX3
54.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled6:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street7:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am

WLGAD
66.1
Will & Grace
The Definition of Marriage1:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians2:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend3:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Meanwhile, Back at the Office4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is N.G. as an R.N.4:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda’s Giant6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in a Minor Key7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Bottom Line Is Murder8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on the Run9:00 am

WLGA2
66.2
 Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
9:00 am

WLGA
66.3
movie  Revenge of the Pink Panther
12:00 am
movie The Pink Panther
2:30 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Virgil Tibbs Attorney at Law9:00 am

WLGA
66.4
 Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
1:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
7:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
8:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
9:00 am

WLGA
66.5
 The Find With Shawn Killinger – Gift Edition
1:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
3:00 am
Perfect Presents
4:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
9:00 am

WLGA
66.7
 Crime 360
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
New Detectives
9:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Want Separate Bedrooms9:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.