Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Auburn, AL 36832  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

WRBLD
3.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
  new   TBA
4:30 am
  new   WRBL This Morning
5:00 am
  new   WRBL This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   WRBL Midday
12:00 pm

MeTV
3.2
Peter Gunn
Edie Finds a Corpse4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling Story5:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-315:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-306:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper9:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard11:00 am
The Waltons 
The Fawn12:00 pm

ION
3.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trigger9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Descent11:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Brotherhood12:00 pm

LAFF TV
3.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate10:30 am
Home Improvement
Groin Pains11:00 am
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle11:30 am
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House12:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
 Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)3:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
5:30 am
Nature
Wild Florida6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins12:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn4:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn6:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket7:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 411:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food5:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It5:30 am
Craft in America
Family6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 27:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 17:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring9:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes12:00 pm

APTIQ
7.4
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson5:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida8:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade9:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
02-14-202012:00 pm

WTVMD
9.1
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WTVM Newsleader 9 Morning @ 5
5:00 am
  new   WTVM Newsleader 9 Morning @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rupaul; Zoey Deutch9:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-17-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   WTVM Newsleader 9 @ Noon
12:00 pm

WTVMB
9.2
 Without a Trace
Underground Railroad3:30 am
Family Time
The Will4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee5:00 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery6:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It's Curtains for This Deal7:00 am
Judge Faith
Salvage Mishap; T-Shirt Scandal7:30 am
Judge Faith
Reggie's Place; Classic Car Con8:00 am
Judge Faith
Family Feuds8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Censure11:00 am
Law & Order 
Kids12:00 pm

GRIT
9.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
It's A Family Tradition4:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
It's A Family Tradition (Part 2)4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
F Troop
Don't Look Now but One of Our Cannons Is Missing12:00 pm

WSFADT
12.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Early Today
5:00 am
Alabama Today
5:30 am
Alabama Today
6:00 am
Alabama Today
6:30 am
Alabama Today
7:00 am
  new   Today
02-17-20208:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   Alabama Live 
12:00 pm

WSFA2
12.2
 Without a Trace
Underground Railroad3:30 am
Family Time
The Will4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee5:00 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery6:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It's Curtains for This Deal7:00 am
Judge Faith
Salvage Mishap; T-Shirt Scandal7:30 am
Judge Faith
Reggie's Place; Classic Car Con8:00 am
Judge Faith
Family Feuds8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Censure11:00 am
Law & Order 
Kids12:00 pm

WSFA3
12.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
It's A Family Tradition4:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
It's A Family Tradition (Part 2)4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
F Troop
Don't Look Now but One of Our Cannons Is Missing12:00 pm

WSFA4
12.4
  movie    Firecreek
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Tall Shadow6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target9:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate10:00 am
Laramie
Rope of Steel11:00 am
The Virginian 
Ryker12:00 pm

WYBU
16.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am
Bridges with Monica Schmelter
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Basics With Beth
7:00 am
The Round Table
7:30 am
Christian Fitness
8:00 am
11th Hour
8:30 am
Rick Renner
9:00 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
11:00 am
Faith, Hope and Love
11:30 am
Bridges
12:00 pm

WQMK
18.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie Keeps a Secret9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon Is Over10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Desperate Men11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm

WANX-LP
19
 WANX-LP 
12:00 am

WCOVH
20.1
 Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: Ballsy Shows Off His Giblets3:30 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Lost and Found8:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-17-20208:30 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm

ANTEN
20.2
Barney Miller
The Hero4:00 am
Barney Miller
Doomsday4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Inna-Gadda-Sabrina5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Healthful Hints5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
One Flu Over the Cuckoo's Nest6:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Cure Roger of Amnesia8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Lucille Vanderlip Gives a Barbecue Party8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Fronk's Family Tree9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Always Plan Ahead9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit10:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month11:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes11:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me12:00 pm

WCOVT
20.3
The Outer Limits
Keeper of the Purple Twilight4:00 am
Slim Cycle
5:00 am
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
LifeLock Protection
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate9:00 am
  movie   Species
10:00 am
  movie   Species II 
12:00 pm

GPBHD
25.1
 A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1023:30 am
Secrets of Henry VIII's Palace
4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 55:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose6:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
  new   Odd Squad: Odd Beginnings
8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show 
Cake12:00 pm

GPBC
25.2
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food5:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It5:30 am
Craft in America
Family6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 27:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 17:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring9:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes12:00 pm

GPBK
25.3
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson5:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida8:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade9:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
02-14-202012:00 pm

GPBHD
28.1
 A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1023:30 am
Secrets of Henry VIII's Palace
4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 55:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose6:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
  new   Odd Squad: Odd Beginnings
8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show 
Cake12:00 pm

GPBC
28.2
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food5:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It5:30 am
Craft in America
Family6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 27:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 17:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring9:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes12:00 pm

GPBK
28.3
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson5:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida8:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade9:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
02-14-202012:00 pm

WJCN
33.1
Community Programming
4:00 am
Community Programming
4:30 am
Community Programming
5:00 am
Community Programming
5:30 am
Community Programming
6:00 am
The Morning Brew
6:30 am
Community Programming
9:00 am
Community Programming
9:30 am
Community Programming
10:00 am
Community Programming
10:30 am
Community Programming
11:00 am
Community Programming
11:30 am
Community Programming
12:00 pm

WLTZD
38.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WLTZ First News Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown11:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-17-202012:00 pm

WLTZ2D
38.2
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-17-20205:30 am
True Crime Files
6:00 am
  new   WLTZ First News on CW
7:00 am
  sports   Football Nightly Down South
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Where's the Baby?8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent11:00 am
Headquarter Nissan Show
12:00 pm

WLTZ3
38.3
Barney Miller
The Hero4:00 am
Barney Miller
Doomsday4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Inna-Gadda-Sabrina5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Healthful Hints5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
One Flu Over the Cuckoo's Nest6:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Cure Roger of Amnesia8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Lucille Vanderlip Gives a Barbecue Party8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Fronk's Family Tree9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Always Plan Ahead9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit10:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month11:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes11:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me12:00 pm

KTBND
40.1
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
4:00 am
John Gray World
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm

APTHD
43.1
 Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)3:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
5:30 am
Nature
Wild Florida6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins12:00 pm

APTK
43.2
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn4:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn6:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket7:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 411:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm

APTCREAT
43.3
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food5:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It5:30 am
Craft in America
Family6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 27:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 17:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring9:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes12:00 pm

APTW
43.4
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson5:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida8:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade9:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
02-14-202012:00 pm

WXTXD
54.1
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
6:00 am
Gwen's Business Corner
7:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom's7:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson8:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Allen v Hunt8:30 am
Judge Judy
If You Love Your Child ... Don't Do This!9:00 am
Judge Judy
Gun Play and a Knife Fight?!; Most Respectful Bad Driver Award!9:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Monigold v Gould11:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-17-202011:30 am
  new   TBA 
12:00 pm

WXTX2
54.2
  movie    Impact
3:15 am
  movie   Ride Lonesome
6:00 am
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
7:35 am
  movie   Every Which Way But Loose 
10:15 am

WXTX3
54.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned6:00 am
American Greed
Sick Profits; Hollywood Swinging7:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota12:00 pm

WLGAD
66.1
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded4:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda's Giant6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Wings9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Iron Ships and Dead Men10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon11:00 am
Emergency 
The Firehouse Four12:00 pm

WLGA2
66.2
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
4:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
5:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
6:00 am
Storage & Organization
7:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
8:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
9:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
10:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
11:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses 
12:00 pm

WLGA
66.3
The Outer Limits
Keeper of the Purple Twilight4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate9:00 am
  movie   Species
10:00 am
  movie   Species II 
12:00 pm

WLGA
66.4
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
6:00 am
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
10:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily 
12:00 pm

WLGA
66.5
Linen Clearance
4:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
5:00 am
Shark Solutions
6:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 am
Shark Solutions
9:00 am
Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 am
Shark Solutions 
12:00 pm

WLGA
66.7
New Detectives
Broken Vows4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Hanratty5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories 
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36832! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Columbus Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.