Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Camp Hill, AL 36850  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Camp Hill, AL 36850. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am

APTHD
2.1
  movie    USS Indianapolis: The Final Chapter
4:30 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed6:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 87:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six8:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
9:30 pm
Local Programming

APTK
2.2
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!5:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes6:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants7:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll7:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
2.3
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Local Programming

APTW
2.4
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
5:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters6:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed8:00 pm
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 pm
Local Programming

WTVYDT
4.1
  sports    PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
The Red Line
I Must Tell You What We Have Inherited; This Victory Alone Is Not The Change We Seek7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag9:00 pm
Local Programming

My 4
4.2
 The Love Boat
Invisible Maniac; September Song; Peekaboo5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Private Finance6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mr. and Mrs. Who?6:30 pm
Castle
Mr. & Mrs. Castle7:00 pm
Leverage
The Grave Danger Job8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Comic Book Art9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WTVYDT3
4.3
The Goldbergs
Why're You Hitting Yourself?5:30 pm
Blackish
Liberal Arts6:00 pm
Blackish
Sprinkles6:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
The Quest for Peace7:00 pm
  new   Charmed
The Source Awakens8:00 pm
Family Guy
The Heartbreak Dog9:00 pm
Family Guy
Take a Letter9:30 pm
Local Programming

WTVY4
4.4
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
05-19-20195:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster6:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
7:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Jeff9:00 pm
Local Programming

WBRCDT
6.1
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Heartbreak Hotel6:00 pm
Family Guy
Pal Stewie6:30 pm
  movie   Hotel Transylvania 2
7:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WBRC2
6.2
  movie   Romeo Must Die
5:30 pm
Saints & Sinners
I Had No Choice8:00 pm
Saints & Sinners
Who's the Boss9:00 pm
Local Programming

WVUA
7
  new   Killer Mysteries
Wicked Attraction5:30 pm
Bones
The Family in the Feud6:00 pm
Leverage
The Grave Danger Job7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
7.1
  movie    USS Indianapolis: The Final Chapter
4:30 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed6:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 87:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six8:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
9:30 pm
Local Programming

APTK
7.2
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!5:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes6:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants7:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll7:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
7.3
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Local Programming

APTIQ
7.4
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
5:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters6:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed8:00 pm
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 pm
Local Programming

WAKA-DT
8.1
  sports    PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
The Red Line
I Must Tell You What We Have Inherited; This Victory Alone Is Not The Change We Seek7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag9:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
8.2
 The Love Boat
Invisible Maniac; September Song; Peekaboo5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Private Finance6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mr. and Mrs. Who?6:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Comic Book Art9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
8.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts7:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Hills Have Eyes8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance9:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
10.1
  movie    USS Indianapolis: The Final Chapter
4:30 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed6:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 87:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six8:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
9:30 pm
Local Programming

APTK
10.2
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!5:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes6:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants7:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll7:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Local Programming

APTCRT
10.3
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Local Programming

APTW
10.4
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
5:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters6:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed8:00 pm
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFADT
12.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
05-19-20195:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster6:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
7:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Jeff9:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFA2
12.2
  movie   Romeo Must Die
5:30 pm
Absolutely Alabama
8:00 pm
RightThisMinute
05-18-20198:30 pm
  new   News at Nine
9:00 pm
Saints & Sinners
I Had No Choice9:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
12.3
  movie    Six Black Horses
5:00 pm
  movie   Showdown
7:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
05-19-20195:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster6:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
7:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Jeff9:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
 The Love Boat
Invisible Maniac; September Song; Peekaboo5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Private Finance6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mr. and Mrs. Who?6:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Comic Book Art9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
17.1
 I Survived...
Dr. Roger and Dena; Sydney; Jennifer5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1176:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1187:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1198:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1209:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
17.2
  movie    Terms of Endearment
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Story7:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Forgotten Son7:30 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You9:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAP
17.3
  movie    Past Midnight
3:30 pm
  movie   Angel of Death
6:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
8:00 pm
Local Programming

JEWELRY
17.4
  new    Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
Local Programming

MOVIE
17.5
  movie    The Chase
4:00 pm
  movie   Illegal
7:00 pm
  movie   Crime Wave
9:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
17.6
 Renegade
Fighting Cage5:00 pm
Renegade
Fighting Cage6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Genesis8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Past Prologue9:00 pm
Local Programming

WALE
17.7
  movie    Ghost Town
5:00 pm
  movie   Clive Barker's Lord of Illusions
7:00 pm
  movie   Starflight One
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WDHNDT
18.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29226:00 pm
American Idol
218 (Season Finale)7:00 pm
Local Programming

WDHNDT2
18.2
  movie    Past Midnight
3:30 pm
  movie   Angel of Death
6:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WDHNDT3
18.3
  movie    Terms of Endearment
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Story7:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Forgotten Son7:30 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You9:30 pm
Local Programming

WDHNDT4
18.4
The Nanny
A Star Is Unborn5:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier's Edge6:00 pm
Frasier
Cranes Unplugged6:30 pm
Frasier
Motor Skills7:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Must Go Off7:30 pm
Frasier
Sliding Frasiers8:00 pm
Frasier
Hungry Heart8:30 pm
The Office
Money9:00 pm
The Office
Money9:30 pm
Local Programming

WOTM
19
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
6:00 pm
The King Is Coming
6:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
7:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
9:00 pm
Gory Stories
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WDSF-LD
19.1
 Mystery Quest
The Lost City of Atlantis5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up7:00 pm
Gold Fever
Eureka!8:00 pm
Gold Fever
San Francisco Burning9:00 pm
Local Programming

Buzzr
19.2
Super Password
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Password Plus
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Card Sharks
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Press Your Luck
9:30 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
19.3
  movie    American Outlaws
4:00 pm
  movie   Cliffhanger
6:20 pm
Cher
Bette Midler, Elton John, and Flip Wilson9:00 pm
Local Programming

WDSF
19.4
 Bali Legacy Collection
5:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
6:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
7:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
8:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WDSF
19.5
That Was Nam
Episode 135:30 pm
  sports   Muhammad Ali: Fighting Spirit
6:00 pm
  movie   The Kennedy Curse
7:00 pm
Capturing Oswald
8:00 pm
Secret KGB JFK Assassination Files
9:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
19.6
 Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
5:00 pm
Beauty We Love
6:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
7:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
19.7
 Vega$
The Macho Murders5:00 pm
Vega$
The Day the Gambling Stopped6:00 pm
Vega$
The Classic Connection7:00 pm
Vega$
Night of a Thousand Eyes8:00 pm
Vega$
Lost Monday9:00 pm
Local Programming

WCOVH
20.1
  movie    The Mod Squad
4:00 pm
The Simpsons
Heartbreak Hotel6:00 pm
Family Guy
Pal Stewie6:30 pm
  movie   Hotel Transylvania 2
7:00 pm
  new   WCOV News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation9:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
20.2
Becker
Piece Talks5:30 pm
Coach
You Win Some, You Lose Some6:00 pm
Coach
Wings over Buffalo6:30 pm
My Two Dads
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Love and Learn7:30 pm
Growing Pains
The World According to Chrissy8:00 pm
Growing Pains
How Could I Leave Her Behind?8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WCOVT
20.3
  movie    Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
5:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations7:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Give Me Your Life9:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTOD
21.1
Modern Family
American Skyper5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Misinterpretation Agitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prom Equivalency6:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
The Quest for Peace7:00 pm
  new   Charmed
The Source Awakens8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Knock Off Knockout9:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTNA
21.2
Becker
Piece Talks5:30 pm
Coach
You Win Some, You Lose Some6:00 pm
Coach
Wings over Buffalo6:30 pm
My Two Dads
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Love and Learn7:30 pm
Growing Pains
The World According to Chrissy8:00 pm
Growing Pains
How Could I Leave Her Behind?8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
21.3
  movie    Ghost Town
5:00 pm
  movie   Clive Barker's Lord of Illusions
7:00 pm
  movie   Starflight One
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTO
21.4
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
21.5
  movie    Ronin
5:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Monk
7:00 pm
  movie   Back to School
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMMDT
22.1
The Goldbergs
Why're You Hitting Yourself?5:30 pm
Blackish
Liberal Arts6:00 pm
Blackish
Sprinkles6:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
The Quest for Peace7:00 pm
  new   Charmed
The Source Awakens8:00 pm
Family Guy
The Heartbreak Dog9:00 pm
Family Guy
Take a Letter9:30 pm
Local Programming

START
22.2
 The Closer
Home Improvement5:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Delia's First Ghost7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector8:00 pm
Profiler
Do the Right Thing9:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WUOAHD
23.1
  movie    Terms of Endearment
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Story7:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Forgotten Son7:30 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You9:30 pm
Local Programming

WEAC
24
  new   East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 pm
Joshua 24:15
7:00 pm
Anniston Funeral Service
7:30 pm
Word Alive
8:30 pm
1st Baptist Church Saks
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
26.1
  movie    USS Indianapolis: The Final Chapter
4:30 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed6:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 87:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six8:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
9:30 pm
Local Programming

APTK
26.2
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!5:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes6:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants7:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll7:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
26.3
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Local Programming

APTIQ
26.4
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
5:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters6:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed8:00 pm
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 pm
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
5:30 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
6:00 pm
The Walk TV Presents
7:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
From His Heart
9:00 pm
Studio Five
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WBIHDT
29.1
Dr. Michael King Ministries
5:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
6:00 pm
Peach Outdoor (Clanton)
8:00 pm
Day of Discovery
8:30 pm
Oral Roberts University
9:00 pm
Oral Roberts University
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WAXC
31.1
 First Baptist Church
5:00 pm
First United Methodist Church Arbor
6:00 pm
Gospel Heritage Video
7:00 pm
Law Talk
8:00 pm
Lake Life
8:30 pm
  movie   Mysterious Mr. Wong
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCFH
32.1
  new   ABC 32 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29226:00 pm
American Idol
218 (Season Finale)7:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCF
32.2
The Goldbergs
Why're You Hitting Yourself?5:30 pm
Blackish
Liberal Arts6:00 pm
Blackish
Sprinkles6:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
The Quest for Peace7:00 pm
  new   Charmed
The Source Awakens8:00 pm
Family Guy
The Heartbreak Dog9:00 pm
Family Guy
Take a Letter9:30 pm
Local Programming

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSESDT
33.1
 Renegade
Fighting Cage5:00 pm
Renegade
Fighting Cage6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Genesis8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Past Prologue9:00 pm
Local Programming

WSES
33.2
 Vega$
The Macho Murders5:00 pm
Vega$
The Day the Gambling Stopped6:00 pm
Vega$
The Classic Connection7:00 pm
Vega$
Night of a Thousand Eyes8:00 pm
Vega$
Lost Monday9:00 pm
Local Programming

WSESDT3
33.3
 The Closer
Home Improvement5:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Delia's First Ghost7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector8:00 pm
Profiler
Do the Right Thing9:00 pm
Local Programming

WFRZ
34.1
Harbor Light
5:30 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
6:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
7:00 pm
Frazer Family Worship
8:00 pm
Meeting House
9:00 pm
Harbor Light
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WFRZ
34.2
Harbor Light
5:30 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
6:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
7:00 pm
Frazer Family Worship
8:00 pm
Meeting House
9:00 pm
Harbor Light
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WETU
39
 River Region TV
9:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
40.1
 Renegade
Fighting Cage5:00 pm
Renegade
Fighting Cage6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Genesis8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Past Prologue9:00 pm
Local Programming

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

WGWWH
40.2
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29226:00 pm
American Idol
218 (Season Finale)7:00 pm
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
41.1
  movie    USS Indianapolis: The Final Chapter
4:30 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed6:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 87:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six8:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
9:30 pm
Local Programming

APTK
41.2
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!5:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes6:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants7:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll7:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
41.3
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Local Programming

APTW
41.4
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
5:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters6:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed8:00 pm
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 pm
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
  sports    PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
The Red Line
I Must Tell You What We Have Inherited; This Victory Alone Is Not The Change We Seek7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag9:00 pm
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
  movie    Past Midnight
3:30 pm
  movie   Angel of Death
6:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
8:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
42.3
 I Survived...
Dr. Roger and Dena; Sydney; Jennifer5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1176:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1187:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1198:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1209:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
43.1
  movie    USS Indianapolis: The Final Chapter
4:30 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed6:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 87:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six8:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
9:30 pm
Local Programming

APTK
43.2
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!5:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes6:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants7:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll7:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
43.3
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Local Programming

APTW
43.4
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
5:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters6:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed8:00 pm
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
44.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts7:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Hills Have Eyes8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance9:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
44.2
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
DaVinci's Burning Hearts6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Sticks and Bones6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Shape Up7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Fashion Showdown7:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract8:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here8:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Sharks: Lords of the Deep9:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Small Survivors9:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
44.3
 White Collar
Withdrawal5:00 pm
White Collar
Need to Know6:00 pm
White Collar
Copycat Caffrey7:00 pm
White Collar
By the Book8:00 pm
White Collar
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WMCFDT
45.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Joel Osteen
8:00 pm
Kerry Shook
8:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WMCF2
45.2
Touching Lives
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
The Jesus Trek
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WMCFD
45.3
 The Vous
5:00 pm
Brilla
6:00 pm
Music Videos
6:30 pm
Music Videos
7:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
8:30 pm
  movie   Walking on Water
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WMCFD
45.4
Maratónica May 2019
5:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
6:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
6:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WMCFS
45.5
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WOIL
47
The Word Ministries
5:30 pm
Library Connection
6:00 pm
The Conn Jackson Show
6:30 pm
Reality Check
7:00 pm
Behind the Pulpit
8:00 pm
Star Student Recap
8:30 pm
Library Connection
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WIYCDT
48.1
The Nanny
A Star Is Unborn5:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier's Edge6:00 pm
Frasier
Cranes Unplugged6:30 pm
Frasier
Motor Skills7:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Must Go Off7:30 pm
Frasier
Sliding Frasiers8:00 pm
Frasier
Hungry Heart8:30 pm
The Office
Money9:00 pm
The Office
Money9:30 pm
Local Programming

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29226:00 pm
American Idol
218 (Season Finale)7:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29226:00 pm
American Idol
218 (Season Finale)7:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz5:30 pm
  new   World of Sport Wrestling
190026:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   UFA
War at the Rock Part 28:00 pm
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
190029:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.4
  movie    Ronin
5:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Monk
7:00 pm
  movie   Back to School
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WTJPDT
60.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Joel Osteen
8:00 pm
Kerry Shook
8:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WFRZ
61
Harbor Light
5:30 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
6:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
7:00 pm
Frazer Family Worship
8:00 pm
Meeting House
9:00 pm
Harbor Light
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WAXC
64
 First Baptist Church
5:00 pm
First United Methodist Church Arbor
6:00 pm
Gospel Heritage Video
7:00 pm
Law Talk
8:00 pm
Lake Life
8:30 pm
  movie   Mysterious Mr. Wong
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WABMDT
68.1
 Saving Hope
The Way We Were5:00 pm
Family Feud
05-06-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
05-06-20196:30 pm
  movie   Drive Angry
7:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-13-20199:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ed's Twice Ex-Wife9:30 pm
Local Programming

WABM
68.2
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29226:00 pm
American Idol
218 (Season Finale)7:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com