6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WRBLD
3.1
new WRBL This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Marry Me or Else!9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WRBL Midday
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

MeTV
3.2
Dragnet
The Grenade6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy and Bob Hope6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Family Tree7:00 am
My Three Sons
The End of You-Know-What7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Family Scrapbook8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets ‘Spelled’8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Caretaker’s Cat9:00 am
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Littlest Victim11:00 am
The Waltons
The Moonshiner12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Harriet1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Faces1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Storm2:00 pm

ION
3.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
10:00 am
Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm

LAFF TV
3.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Workplace Essential Skills
Working Together6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Facial Exercises6:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
07-24-20207:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem2:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Local Programming Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:30 am
Sesame Street
Math Magic9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Cookbook10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 am
Local Programming Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green12:00 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Traditional Japanese Flower Arts6:00 am
A Growing Passion
Episode 116:30 am
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt1:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker2:00 pm

APTIQ
7.4
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1018:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1029:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 10110:00 am
Local Programming Secrets of the Dead
After Stonehenge11:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The North12:00 pm
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles1:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos2:00 pm

WTVMD
9.1
new WTVM Newsleader 9 Morning @ 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Katie Lowes; Jordan Fisher9:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-14-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-17-202010:30 am
The View
11:00 am
new WTVM Newsleader 9 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm

WTVMB
9.2
The Real
Episode 60546:00 am
Judge Faith
Text Threats; Repo Outta Hell7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lend a Loan; Poop in a Bag7:30 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ8:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Money Pit; Brawl in Law8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Competence11:00 am
Law & Order
Precious12:00 pm
movie Hard Target
1:00 pm

GRIT
9.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
11:00 am
F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm

WSFADT
12.1
Alabama Today
6:00 am
Alabama Today
6:30 am
Alabama Today
7:00 am
new Today
8:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new Alabama Live
12:00 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 12
1:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:30 pm

WSFA2
12.2
The Real
Episode 60546:00 am
Judge Faith
Text Threats; Repo Outta Hell7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lend a Loan; Poop in a Bag7:30 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ8:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Money Pit; Brawl in Law8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Competence11:00 am
Law & Order
Precious12:00 pm
movie Hard Target
1:00 pm

GRIT
12.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
11:00 am
F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm

WYBU
16.1
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Basics With Beth
7:00 am
Rise Up
7:30 am
Christian Fitness
8:00 am
Great American Gospel
8:30 am
Rick Renner
9:00 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Our Jewish Roots
11:30 am
Bridges
12:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm

WQMK
18.1
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
David the Worrier9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Bobbie Jo and the Beatnik10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Key10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Saga of Clement O’Toole11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Concrete Mixer12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Child of Silence1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Baker Street Bachelors1:30 pm
Naked City
Death of Princes2:00 pm

WANX-LP
19
 WANX-LP
1:00 am

WCOVH
20.1
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
new DailyMailTV
8:30 am
The Real
How Do You Do It; Slay Your Spring9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: I Was Stalked10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Bees That Wouldn’t Move; What’s in the Conditioner11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Shower Sock Slip; Dog Savior?11:30 am
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Men Gang Up on Abused Mother?!12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-16-20201:00 pm
The People’s Court
02-13-20192:00 pm

ANTEN
20.2
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm

WCOVT
20.3
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Child’s Play9:00 am
movie In the Heat of the Night
10:00 am
movie The Alamo
12:30 pm

GPBHD
25.1
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Learning6:00 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand6:30 am
Curious George
Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost8:30 am
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits12:00 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem2:00 pm

GPBC
25.2
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Traditional Japanese Flower Arts6:00 am
A Growing Passion
Episode 116:30 am
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt1:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker2:00 pm

GPBK
25.3
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1018:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1029:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 10110:00 am
Local Programming Secrets of the Dead
After Stonehenge11:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The North12:00 pm
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles1:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos2:00 pm

GPBHD
28.1
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Learning6:00 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand6:30 am
Curious George
Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost8:30 am
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits12:00 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem2:00 pm

GPBC
28.2
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Traditional Japanese Flower Arts6:00 am
A Growing Passion
Episode 116:30 am
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt1:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker2:00 pm

GPBK
28.3
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1018:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1029:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 10110:00 am
Local Programming Secrets of the Dead
After Stonehenge11:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The North12:00 pm
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles1:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos2:00 pm

WJCN
33.1
Community Programming
6:00 am
The Morning Brew
6:30 am
Community Programming
9:00 am
Community Programming
9:30 am
You Make the Difference
10:00 am
Community Programming
10:30 am
Community Programming
11:00 am
Community Programming
11:30 am
Community Programming
12:00 pm
Community Programming
12:30 pm
Trinity United Methodist Church
1:00 pm
Community Programming
2:00 pm

WLTZD
38.1
Local Programming new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 1)11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Morris v Thorpe11:30 am
Caught in Providence
12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Devyn Simon; Ashlee Glazer2:00 pm

WLTZ2D
38.2
True Crime Files
6:00 am
new WLTZ First News on CW
7:00 am
sports Football Nightly Down South
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Not a Rapist and I Didn’t Molest Your Daughter8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Horrific Child Abuse Continues?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Headquarter Nissan Show
12:00 pm
new Access Daily
12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
This Wedding Is Sick; You Call That a Pec!1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm

WLTZ3
38.3
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm

KTBND
40.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm

APTHD
43.1
Workplace Essential Skills
Working Together6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Facial Exercises6:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
07-24-20207:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem2:00 pm

APTK
43.2
Local Programming Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:30 am
Sesame Street
Math Magic9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Cookbook10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 am
Local Programming Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green12:00 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm

APTCREAT
43.3
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Traditional Japanese Flower Arts6:00 am
A Growing Passion
Episode 116:30 am
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt1:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker2:00 pm

APTW
43.4
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1018:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1029:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 10110:00 am
Local Programming Secrets of the Dead
After Stonehenge11:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The North12:00 pm
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles1:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos2:00 pm

WXTXD
54.1
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Child Bride From Christian Sex Cult Speaks Out6:00 am
Couples Court
Babino v Brunson7:00 am
Protection Court
Crash Of The Baby Mama; Driver’s Ed7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Porter v Frazier8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Moody v Davis8:30 am
Judge Judy
Bad Babysitter Barter; Matching Tattoo Fail!9:00 am
Judge Judy
Internet Romeo Smackdown?!; Sweet 16 Party Upset!9:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Bees That Wouldn’t Move; What’s in the Conditioner10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Shower Sock Slip; Dog Savior?10:30 am
Couples Court
Carson v Carson11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
11:30 am
Rachael Ray
Rachael’s Culinary Team Tests Gadgets to Help You Make Breakfast, Lunch, and Dinner12:00 pm
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt1:00 pm
Dr. Phil
2:00 pm

WXTX2
54.2
movie Cat People
6:10 am
movie Viva Las Vegas
7:55 am
movie Speedway
9:55 am
Local Programming movie Bite the Bullet
2:25 pm

WXTX3
54.3
Scandal
Snake in the Garden6:00 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud7:00 am
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger2:00 pm

WLGAD
66.1
Make Room for Daddy
Gina’s First Date6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Growing Pains6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Perfect Foil7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
If the Frame Fits8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in the Backfield9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Rodeo10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Moon and the Desert, Pt. 211:00 am
Emergency
An English Visitor12:00 pm
Emergency
Heavyweight1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell2:00 pm

WLGA2
66.2
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring StoreSmith
9:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring StoreSmith
10:00 am
Beauty Solutions featuring ybf
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
2:00 pm

WLGA
66.3
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Child’s Play9:00 am
movie In the Heat of the Night
10:00 am
movie The Alamo
12:30 pm

WLGA
66.4
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Mary’s Favorite Things
7:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
9:00 am
Shawn’s Favorite Things
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Beauty We Love
12:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat’s Favorite Things
2:00 pm

WLGA
66.5
AnyBody Loungewear
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
10:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
11:00 am
Peace Love World – Fashion
1:00 pm
Beauty by Tova
2:00 pm

WLGA
66.7
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stripped for Cash7:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 38:00 am
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Roaming Rapist10:00 am
New Detectives
Blood Money11:00 am
New Detectives
Murder by Numbers12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.