Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Valley, AL 36854  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WRBLD
3.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Angela Bassett; Jim Gaffigan12:37 am
Judge Mathis
04-11-20191:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   WRBL This Morning
5:00 am
  new   WRBL This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
09-18-20197:00 am

MeTV
3.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
One More Pallbearer12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body1:30 am
Mannix
The Crimson Halo2:00 am
Cannon
Dead Pigeon3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Little Glory, a Little Death4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Working It Out5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Mr. T and Mr. t6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale7:00 am
Local Programming

ION
3.3
 Private Eyes
Kissing the Canvas11:00 pm
Private Eyes
Live the King Long12:00 am
Private Eyes
Getaway With Murder1:00 am
Private Eyes
A Fare to Remember2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Home Sweet7:00 am

LAFF TV
3.4
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso12:00 am
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career12:30 am
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty1:00 am
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jailhouse Dick3:30 am
  movie   Moving
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There7:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
7.1
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)10:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
The Appalachians
1:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human2:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City5:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Working Together6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Nightly Business Report
7:00 am
Local Programming

APTK
7.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20191:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:00 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends5:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party6:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous7:00 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
7.3
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Bread12:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo1:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody2:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas3:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker4:00 am
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps4:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece5:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 26:30 am
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined7:00 am
Local Programming

APTIQ
7.4
The Day
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That12:00 am
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
1:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-17-20193:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20194:00 am
  movie   Second to None
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 116:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

WTVMD
9.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 11
1:07 am
Inside Edition
1:42 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-17-20192:12 am
  new   World News Now
2:42 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WTVM Newsleader 9 Morning @ 5
5:00 am
  new   WTVM Newsleader 9 Morning @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WTVMB
9.2
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
11:30 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
2:00 am
Scandal
Mercy4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Show Me the Money7:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
9.3
  movie    Gunsmoke
10:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger Wore a Gun
12:00 am
  movie   Tumbleweed
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fort Bowie...Urgent7:00 am
Local Programming

WSFADT
12.1
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-20192:07 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Early Today
5:00 am
Alabama Today
5:30 am
Alabama Today
6:00 am
Alabama Today
6:30 am
Alabama Today
7:00 am

WSFA2
12.2
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
11:30 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
2:00 am
Scandal
Mercy4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Show Me the Money7:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
12.3
  movie    Gunsmoke
10:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger Wore a Gun
12:00 am
  movie   Tumbleweed
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fort Bowie...Urgent7:00 am
Local Programming

WYBU
16.1
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:30 pm
You and Me
12:30 am
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am
Bridges with Monica Schmelter
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Basics With Beth
7:00 am
Local Programming

WQMK
18.1
 Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WANX-LP
19
 WANX-LP
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCOVH
20.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
11:05 pm
Judge Mathis
04-11-201912:05 am
The People's Court
10-25-20181:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Murry v Lee2:00 am
  new   TMZ
09-17-20192:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
7:00 am

ANTEN
20.2
Three's Company
Jack's Bad Boy11:30 pm
Coach
A Boy and His Doll12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Dick and Dottie12:30 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth1:00 am
Wings
All's Fare1:30 am
Growing Pains
Paper Route2:00 am
Family Ties
Best Man2:30 am
Bewitched
Sam's Lost Weekend3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
And Baby Makes Two5:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's Bad Boy5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Back From Paris6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Twenty-Four Dresses6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Rusty's Education7:00 am
Local Programming

WCOVT
20.3
  movie    The Devil's Own
10:30 pm
  movie   The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
12:30 am
  movie   Midnight Cowboy
2:30 am
Bat Masterson
Buffalo Kill5:00 am
The Avengers
Return of the Cybernauts5:30 am
The Avengers 
Death's Door6:45 am

GPBHD
25.1
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-17-201912:00 am
Airplay: The Rise and Fall of Rock Radio
1:00 am
French Embassy Centers of Excellencemulti-Man Publishingrick Porterwargamin...
2:30 am
  movie   Eye on the Sixties: The Iconic Photography of Rowland Scherman
3:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back6:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold7:00 am
Local Programming

GPBC
25.2
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Bread12:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo1:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody2:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas3:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker4:00 am
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps4:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece5:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 26:30 am
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined7:00 am
Local Programming

GPBK
25.3
 GSUTV Special Edition
11:00 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That12:00 am
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
1:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-17-20193:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20194:00 am
  movie   Second to None
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 116:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

GPBHD
28.1
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-17-201912:00 am
Airplay: The Rise and Fall of Rock Radio
1:00 am
French Embassy Centers of Excellencemulti-Man Publishingrick Porterwargamin...
2:30 am
  movie   Eye on the Sixties: The Iconic Photography of Rowland Scherman
3:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back6:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold7:00 am
Local Programming

GPBC
28.2
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Bread12:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo1:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody2:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas3:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker4:00 am
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps4:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece5:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 26:30 am
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined7:00 am
Local Programming

GPBK
28.3
 GSUTV Special Edition
11:00 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That12:00 am
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
1:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-17-20193:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20194:00 am
  movie   Second to None
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 116:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

WJCN
33.1
 Community Programming
11:00 pm
Jake Sessions
12:00 am
Community Programming
2:00 am
Community Programming
2:30 am
Community Programming
3:00 am
Community Programming
3:30 am
Community Programming
4:00 am
Community Programming
4:30 am
Community Programming
5:00 am
Community Programming
5:30 am
Community Programming
6:00 am
The Morning Brew 
6:30 am

WLTZD
38.1
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
  new   Access Hollywood
09-17-20192:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
2:30 am
Forensic Files
The Common Thread3:00 am
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WLTZ First News Today
5:00 am
  new   Today 
09-18-20197:00 am

WLTZ2D
38.2
Blackish
Richard Youngsta11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
12:30 am
The King of Queens
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show1:30 am
Dateline
Collision2:00 am
Dateline
Return To Manitowoc County2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Last Man Standing
Ryan v. John Baker4:00 am
Last Man Standing
Haunted House4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
09-18-20195:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-18-20197:00 am
Local Programming

WLTZ3
38.3
Three's Company
Jack's Bad Boy11:30 pm
Coach
A Boy and His Doll12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Dick and Dottie12:30 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth1:00 am
Wings
All's Fare1:30 am
Growing Pains
Paper Route2:00 am
Family Ties
Best Man2:30 am
Bewitched
Sam's Lost Weekend3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
And Baby Makes Two5:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's Bad Boy5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Back From Paris6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Twenty-Four Dresses6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Rusty's Education7:00 am
Local Programming

KTBND
40.1
 Praise
11:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
12:30 am
Sekulow
1:00 am
Christine Caine
1:30 am
Jewish Voice
2:00 am
The Truth About Israel: The Roots of Redemption
2:30 am
Jerusalem Embassy 1 Year Anniversary
3:00 am
Perry Stone: Breaking the Jewish Code
4:00 am
Access 360
4:30 am
John Gray World
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
43.1
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)10:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
The Appalachians
1:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human2:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City5:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Working Together6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Nightly Business Report
7:00 am
Local Programming

APTK
43.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20191:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:00 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends5:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party6:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous7:00 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
43.3
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Bread12:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo1:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody2:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas3:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker4:00 am
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps4:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece5:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 26:30 am
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined7:00 am
Local Programming

APTW
43.4
The Day
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That12:00 am
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
1:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-17-20193:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20194:00 am
  movie   Second to None
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 116:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

WXTXD
54.1
The Game
Away Game11:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1212:00 am
  new   TMZ
09-17-201912:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Water Torture1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name2:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WXTX2
54.2
  movie   Patriot Games
11:30 pm
  movie   The Thing From Another World
2:30 am
  movie   Masterson of Kansas
4:25 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
  movie   Von Ryan's Express 
6:30 am

WXTX3
54.3
 The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing11:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
No Sun on the Horizon2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Without a Trace
Baggage6:00 am
Without a Trace
Run7:00 am

WLGAD
66.1
The Office
Christmas Wishes11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny Behind the Man12:00 am
The Nanny
A Fine Friendship12:30 am
The Nanny
Lamb Chop's on the Menu1:00 am
The Nanny
Close Shave1:30 am
The Office
The Banker2:00 am
The Office
Sabre2:30 am
Will & Grace
Partners3:00 am
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Now You See It, Now You Don't4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
My Nephew, the Artist4:30 am
Look Flawless in Minutes!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Old Cowboy7:00 am
Local Programming

WLGA2
66.2
 Home Innovations
11:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
12:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
1:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
2:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
3:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
4:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
5:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
6:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
7:00 am

WLGA
66.3
  movie    The Devil's Own
10:30 pm
  movie   The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
12:30 am
  movie   Midnight Cowboy
2:30 am
Bat Masterson
Buffalo Kill5:00 am
The Avengers
Return of the Cybernauts5:30 am
The Avengers 
Death's Door6:45 am

WLGA
66.4
 Earth Brands Footwear
11:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
12:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
1:00 am
Cooking on Q
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
5:00 am
Grace Kelly Collection - Jewelry
6:00 am
Denim & Co.
7:00 am

WLGA
66.5
 PM Style with Leah
10:00 pm
Beauty by Tova
12:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
1:00 am
Beauty by Tova
3:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
4:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
7:00 am

WLGA
66.7
 Cold Case Files
The Perfect Murder and Death of the Innocents11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Big Island, Small Town12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals12:30 am
The Investigators
Soundtrack for Murder1:00 am
Intervention
Laurie and Jessie2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Without a Trace5:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Missing Hoosier5:30 am
City Confidential
Mercer Island: Sunny Days, Deadly Nights on Mercer Island6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen7:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Columbus Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com