Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fort Mitchell, AL 36856  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WRBLD
3.1
  new    TBA
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   WRBL Midday
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-25-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-25-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is engaged to the defendant's son3:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-25-20204:00 pm
  new   WRBL First Edition
5:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 pm

MeTV
3.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Scandalous Sculptor9:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Falsely Accused11:00 am
The Waltons
The Triangle12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Schoolmarm1:00 pm
Bonanza
A Deck of Aces2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Chalice4:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion5:00 pm
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff5:30 pm

ION
3.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Badge9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faith10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Night Watch11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Pariahville12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Target Rich1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Awake2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Internal Affairs3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Entropy5:00 pm

LAFF TV
3.4
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I'm Your Mother10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire10:30 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening11:30 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You12:30 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts1:00 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts1:30 pm
Night Court
Pen Pals2:00 pm
Night Court
Not My Type2:30 pm
Night Court
Yet Another Day in the Life3:00 pm
Night Court
All You Need Is Love3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Reefer Madness5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red5:30 pm

APTHD
7.1
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows5:00 pm
Arthur
Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler5:30 pm

APTK
7.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Explores12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 15:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
tasteMAKERS
Grounded9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 210:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers1:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
To Scotland by Boat1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 25:30 pm

APTIQ
7.4
 The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
8:30 am
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust10:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202012:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-20201:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7271:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
2:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
2:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm

WTVMD
9.1
 Live With Kelly and Ryan
02-25-20209:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-25-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   WTVM Newsleader 9 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-25-202012:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-25-20203:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 5:30
5:30 pm

WTVMB
9.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Precious11:00 am
Law & Order
Virtue12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame1:00 pm
  movie   Pawn
1:30 pm
  movie   Just Wright
3:30 pm

WTVM3
9.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
Willie Nelson11:00 am
F Troop
The 86 Proof Spring12:00 pm
F Troop
Here Comes the Tribe12:30 pm
Hee Haw
Roger Miller and Peggy Little1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean2:00 pm
The Dailey & Vincent Christmas Show
2:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
3:00 pm
Soundstage
Sugarland4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Roger Miller and Peggy Little5:00 pm

WTVM4
9.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Golden Owl9:30 am
Laramie
Drifter's Gold10:00 am
Laramie
.45 Calibre11:00 am
The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow12:00 pm
The Virginian
Payment2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Curry5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand5:30 pm

WSFADT
12.1
  new    Today
02-25-20208:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   Alabama Live
12:00 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 12
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-25-20201:30 pm
25 Words or Less
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News First at 4
5:00 pm

WSFA2
12.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Precious11:00 am
Law & Order
Virtue12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame1:00 pm
  movie   Pawn
1:30 pm
  movie   Just Wright
3:30 pm

WSFA3
12.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
Willie Nelson11:00 am
F Troop
The 86 Proof Spring12:00 pm
F Troop
Here Comes the Tribe12:30 pm
Hee Haw
Roger Miller and Peggy Little1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean2:00 pm
The Dailey & Vincent Christmas Show
2:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
3:00 pm
Soundstage
Sugarland4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Roger Miller and Peggy Little5:00 pm

WSFA4
12.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Golden Owl9:30 am
Laramie
Drifter's Gold10:00 am
Laramie
.45 Calibre11:00 am
The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow12:00 pm
The Virginian
Payment2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Curry5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand5:30 pm

WYBU
16.1
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
11:00 am
Zola Levitt Presents
11:30 am
Bridges
12:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jermiah
4:00 pm
11th Hour
5:00 pm
God's Word For Your Season
5:30 pm

WQMK
18.1
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Chaperones9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Herbie Gets Drafted10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson and the Cinnamon Buns10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Oakley and the Bicycle Riders11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Bakerstreet Nursemaid1:30 pm
Naked City
Death of Princes2:00 pm
Route 66
Voice at the End of the Line3:00 pm
  movie   Abbott and Costello: The Christmas Show
4:00 pm

WANX-LP
19
 WANX-LP 
12:00 am

WCOVH
20.1
 The Real
02-24-20209:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is engaged to the defendant's son1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-25-20202:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday3:30 pm
  new   The Real
02-25-20204:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-25-20205:00 pm

ANTEN
20.2
Father Knows Best
Hard Luck Leo9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
My Four Boys10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Homing Pigeons10:30 am
Hazel
The Vanishing Hero11:00 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve11:30 am
That Girl
Should All Our Old Acquaintance Be Forgot12:00 pm
That Girl
The Home Wrecker and the Window Washer12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don't Feed the Astronauts1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Ghostbreaker1:30 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again2:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Who's on First?3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Help From Home3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Growing Up4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
First Day Blues4:30 pm
227
No...My Darling Daughter5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Samantha Steals a Squad Car5:30 pm

WCOVT
20.3
  movie    The Madness of King George
9:00 am
  movie   Yours, Mine and Ours
11:30 am
  movie   Love Bites
2:00 pm
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
4:00 pm

GPBHD
25.1
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts12:00 pm
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows5:00 pm
Arthur
Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler5:30 pm

GPBC
25.2
tasteMAKERS
Grounded9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 210:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers1:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
To Scotland by Boat1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 25:30 pm

GPBK
25.3
 The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
8:30 am
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust10:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202012:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-20201:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7271:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
2:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
2:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm

GPBHD
28.1
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts12:00 pm
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows5:00 pm
Arthur
Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler5:30 pm

GPBC
28.2
tasteMAKERS
Grounded9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 210:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers1:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
To Scotland by Boat1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 25:30 pm

GPBK
28.3
 The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
8:30 am
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust10:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202012:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-20201:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7271:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
2:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
2:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm

WJCN
33.1
Community Programming
9:30 am
You Make the Difference
10:00 am
Community Programming
10:30 am
Community Programming
11:00 am
Community Programming
11:30 am
Community Programming
12:00 pm
Community Programming
12:30 pm
Trinity United Methodist Church
1:00 pm
Community Programming
2:00 pm
Community Programming
2:30 pm
Community Programming
3:00 pm
Community Programming
3:30 pm
Community Programming
4:00 pm
Community Programming
4:30 pm
Community Programming
5:00 pm
  new   News 
5:30 pm

WLTZD
38.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday11:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-25-202012:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-22-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-25-20201:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-25-20202:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-25-20203:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-25-20205:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-25-20205:30 pm

WLTZ2D
38.2
  new    TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Catfish & Release11:00 am
Headquarter Nissan Show
12:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
02-25-202012:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex Bet Goes Bust3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
An alleged infestation of roaches has the plaintiff suing her landlord for the return of $1,800 in rent money4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1355:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2255:30 pm

WLTZ3
38.3
Father Knows Best
Hard Luck Leo9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
My Four Boys10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Homing Pigeons10:30 am
Hazel
The Vanishing Hero11:00 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve11:30 am
That Girl
Should All Our Old Acquaintance Be Forgot12:00 pm
That Girl
The Home Wrecker and the Window Washer12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don't Feed the Astronauts1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Ghostbreaker1:30 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again2:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Who's on First?3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Help From Home3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Growing Up4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
First Day Blues4:30 pm
227
No...My Darling Daughter5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Samantha Steals a Squad Car5:30 pm

WLTZ4
38.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm

KTBND
40.1
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm

APTHD
43.1
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows5:00 pm
Arthur
Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler5:30 pm

APTK
43.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Explores12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 15:30 pm

APTCREAT
43.3
tasteMAKERS
Grounded9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 210:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers1:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
To Scotland by Boat1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 25:30 pm

APTW
43.4
 The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
8:30 am
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust10:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202012:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-20201:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7271:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
2:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
2:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm

WXTXD
54.1
Judge Judy
Fear in a Cramped Rental!; Clueless Landlord?!; Security Deposit Abuse?!9:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Canady v Goodwin11:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-25-202011:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   The Real
02-25-20201:00 pm
Dr. Phil
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton5:00 pm
Divorce Court
Betty Fleurimon v. David Morrison5:30 pm

WXTX2
54.2
  movie    Where Eagles Dare
9:25 am
  movie   Every Which Way But Loose
12:55 pm
  movie   Planes, Trains and Automobiles
3:25 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment 
5:30 pm

WXTX3
54.3
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator12:30 pm
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

WLGAD
66.1
 Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Rodeo10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of Death Probe, Pt. 111:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess12:00 pm
Emergency
The Old Engine Cram1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
In With the 'In' Crowd2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
With Love, the Claus3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Sound of Children5:00 pm

WLGA2
66.2
 Bzees Footwear
9:00 am
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
10:00 am
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
11:00 am
Bzees Footwear
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
3:00 pm
Skin Solutions by Dr. Jeannette Graf, M.D.
4:00 pm
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
5:00 pm

WLGA
66.3
  movie    The Madness of King George
9:00 am
  movie   Yours, Mine and Ours
11:30 am
  movie   Love Bites
2:00 pm
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
4:00 pm

WLGA
66.4
 philosophy---beauty
9:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm

WLGA
66.5
 Tatcha - Skin Care
9:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Tatcha - Skin Care
12:00 pm
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
1:00 pm
Tatcha - Skin Care
3:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 pm

WLGA
66.7
 New Detectives
Written in Bone9:00 am
New Detectives
Cold Blooded10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Rear Window; The Peeper12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Chain of Life and Death1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Who Is Watching the Children?2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Pierced Heart3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Living on the Edge4:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
A Scandal in Hunt County5:00 pm

WLGA
66.8
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 am
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
  movie   Rock-a-Doodle
11:00 am
  movie   Fitzwilly
12:00 pm
  movie   Return to Me
2:00 pm
Green Acres
My Husband the Rooster Renter4:00 pm
Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36856! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Columbus Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.