7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WRBLD
3.1
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel8:00 pm
The Unicorn
8:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome9:01 pm
Mom
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new WRBL NightWatch
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Judge Mathis
Man became smitten with a waitress at a gentleman’s club1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am

MeTV
3.2
M*A*S*H
The Price7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead9:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan1:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours2:00 am
Cannon
Revenge3:00 am

ION
3.3
 Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
2:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF TV
3.4
According to Jim
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm
According to Jim
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

APTHD
7.1
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden8:30 pm
Doc Martin
Sickness and Health9:00 pm
Doc Martin
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner?10:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Molding Raceway, Deck Board12:30 am
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 11:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals2:30 am
Forces of Nature
Color3:00 am

APTK
7.2
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil9:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em8:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea9:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala10:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 am

APTIQ
7.4
 NOVA
Rise of the Mammals7:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color8:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

WTVMD
9.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!8:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam10:00 pm
new WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 11
1:07 am
Inside Edition
1:44 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:14 am
new World News Now
2:44 am
Local Programming

WTVMB
9.2
The Game
The Busted Episode7:30 pm
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
10:30 pm
movie Something New
12:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode2:30 am
Without a Trace
9113:00 am

GRIT
9.3
 Opry
7:00 pm
Craig’s World
8:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
8:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
9:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
9:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
10:00 pm
Craig’s World
11:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
11:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
12:00 am
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
12:30 am
CMA Songwriters
1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WSFADT
12.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
Superstore
8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 10
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Local Programming

WSFA2
12.2
 TBA
3:00 am
movie TBA
8:00 pm
RightThisMinute
9:00 pm
new News at Nine
10:00 pm
movie TBA
10:30 pm
movie Something New
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode2:30 am

GRIT
12.3
 Opry
7:00 pm
Craig’s World
8:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
8:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
9:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
9:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
10:00 pm
Craig’s World
11:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
11:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
12:00 am
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
12:30 am
CMA Songwriters
1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WYBU
16.1
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
The Abundance of Grace with Stephen McCrary
8:30 pm
Tight Line
9:00 pm
What is a Man
9:30 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
10:30 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:30 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
12:00 am
You and Me
12:30 am
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
3:30 am

WQMK
18.1
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Duchess of George9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Gotta Press the Flesh11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Root Cause12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day1:00 am
Local Programming

WANX-LP
19
 WANX-LP
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCOVH
20.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
new WCOV News at Nine
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:35 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
The Underground Group Fighting Sex Slavery In America11:05 pm
Judge Mathis
Man became smitten with a waitress at a gentleman’s club12:05 am
The People’s Court
01-25-20191:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage2:00 am
new TMZ
2:30 am
new Extra
3:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
20.2
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am

WCOVT
20.3
movie  The Magnificent Seven
5:30 pm
movie The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
8:00 pm
movie A Fistful of Dynamite
11:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
1:00 am
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate3:30 am

GPBHD
25.1
 Georgia Outdoors
7:00 pm
Miss Marple
4:50 From Paddington Christmas 19978:00 pm
Miss Marple
4:50 From Paddington Christmas 19979:55 pm
Local Programming Hillary
Race To the Pole3:00 am
Hillary
Heartbreak3:45 am

GPBC
25.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em8:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea9:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala10:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 am

GPBK
25.3
BackStage Pass
SIAS7:30 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
8:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
VW Boys9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
11:00 pm
Georgia Detour
11:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

GPBHD
28.1
 Georgia Outdoors
7:00 pm
Miss Marple
4:50 From Paddington Christmas 19978:00 pm
Miss Marple
4:50 From Paddington Christmas 19979:55 pm
Local Programming Hillary
Race To the Pole3:00 am
Hillary
Heartbreak3:45 am

GPBC
28.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em8:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea9:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala10:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 am

GPBK
28.3
BackStage Pass
SIAS7:30 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
8:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
VW Boys9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
11:00 pm
Georgia Detour
11:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

WJCN
33.1
new  News
7:00 pm
Community Programming
8:00 pm
Community Programming
8:30 pm
Community Programming
9:00 pm
Community Programming
9:30 pm
Community Programming
10:00 pm
Community Programming
10:30 pm
Community Programming
11:00 pm
Jake Sessions
12:00 am
Community Programming
2:00 am
Community Programming
2:30 am
Community Programming
3:00 am
Community Programming
3:30 am

WLTZD
38.1
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Superstore
8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new WLTZ First News Alabama
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
new Access Hollywood
2:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Drowning in DJ Damage Debt; Nightmare New Years2:30 am
Forensic Files
Cold Storage3:00 am
Forensic Files
A Bitter Pill to Swallow3:30 am

WLTZ2D
38.2
Family Guy
Blind Ambition7:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm
new WLTZ First News on CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
My Valentine Boy11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 am
Cops
Family Ties #21:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared2:00 am
Dateline
The Trouble in Quitman2:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage3:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hines v Copley3:30 am

WLTZ3
38.3
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am

KTBND
40.1
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Local Programming End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
9:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Joel Osteen
12:30 am
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
1:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 71:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
2:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am

APTHD
43.1
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden8:30 pm
Doc Martin
Sickness and Health9:00 pm
Doc Martin
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner?10:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Molding Raceway, Deck Board12:30 am
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 11:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals2:30 am
Forces of Nature
Color3:00 am

APTK
43.2
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil9:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am

APTCREAT
43.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em8:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea9:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala10:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 am

APTW
43.4
 NOVA
Rise of the Mammals7:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color8:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

WXTXD
54.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
News Leader 9 on FOX 54
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
11:30 pm
The Game
12:00 am
new TMZ
12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2441:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore2:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am

WXTX2
54.2
movie  Detour
6:30 pm
movie Lady in the Lake
8:00 pm
movie The Brothers Rico
10:15 pm
movie The Dark Past
12:15 am
movie The Night Holds Terror
1:55 am
movie Scarlet Street
3:50 am

WXTX3
54.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
8:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WLGAD
66.1
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie7:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep8:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act8:30 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job9:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right9:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys10:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep11:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother12:00 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea1:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth2:30 am
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)3:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding3:30 am

WLGA2
66.2
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
8:00 pm
Local Programming SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 am

WLGA
66.3
movie  The Magnificent Seven
5:30 pm
movie The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
8:00 pm
movie A Fistful of Dynamite
11:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
1:00 am
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate3:30 am

WLGA
66.4
 You’re Home With Jill
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am

WLGA
66.5
 Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
8:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
9:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
11:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
12:00 am
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Lg
2:00 am
JAI Jewelry
3:00 am

WLGA
66.7
 Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
12:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
12:30 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.