Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phenix City, AL 36867  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Phenix City, AL 36867. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am

WRBLD
3.1
The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 pm
  new   WRBL Evening Edition
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 97:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 47:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation8:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Financial Secret and Fish Sauce8:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21269:00 pm
FBI
Identity Crisis10:00 pm
  new   WRBL NightWatch
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Emma Thompson; Adam Scott; Spiritualized11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Michael Sheen; Paul Giamatti; Mumford & Sons12:37 am
Judge Mathis 
02-19-20191:37 am

MeTV
3.2
 Charlie's Angels
Nips and Tucks5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Goes Hawaiian6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Marathon Man6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Ma7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Der Tag7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Little Chicken Soup Wouldn't Hurt9:00 pm
Green Acres
Love Comes to Arnold Ziffel9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The General Swap10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Golden Girls11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Crazy as a Soup Sandwich12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Our Cook's a Treasure1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Long Shot1:30 am

ION
3.3
 Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Army of One1:00 am

LAFF TV
3.4
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso5:30 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame6:00 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money6:30 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim11:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday12:00 am
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever12:30 am
That '70s Show
Ski Trip1:00 am
That '70s Show
Stolen Car1:30 am

APTHD
7.1
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll5:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20197:00 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
8:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
9:30 pm
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
11:30 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music) 
1:00 am

APTK
7.2
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever8:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off1:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community5:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 17:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites8:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions9:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People10:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea11:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 112:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris1:30 am

APTIQ
7.4
Dw News
5:30 pm
  new   The Day
6:00 pm
BBC World News America
6:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack7:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future8:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-201910:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
The Day
11:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack12:00 am
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future1:00 am

WTVMD
9.1
  new   WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Orlando Bloom; Cara Delevingne; Mark-Paul Gosselaar7:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Mother-Putter!8:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Power of the Fanny Pack9:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
The Hohenzollern Collection10:00 pm
  new   WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Ben Stiller; Robin Thede; Brad Paisley; MAX ft. Quinn XCII11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 11
1:07 am
Local Programming

WTVMB
9.2
  movie    Underclassman
5:00 pm
Bounce Around Columbus
7:00 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues7:30 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds8:00 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.8:30 pm
In the Cut
Lucky Charmed9:00 pm
Family Time
It's About to Be Lit9:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish
10:00 pm
  movie   Double Take
12:00 am

GRIT
9.3
  movie    The Marauders
4:00 pm
  movie   Reprisal
6:00 pm
  movie   The Proud Ones
8:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
10:30 pm
  movie   Dallas 
12:30 am

WSFADT
12.1
  new    WSFA 12 News First at 4
5:00 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 5
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-22-20196:30 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 6
7:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Washington Redskins at Atlanta Falcons
Washington Redskins at Atlanta Falcons7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dearly Beloved10:30 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 10
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Rachel Brosnahan; Carla Gugino; Ty Dolla $ign11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Michel Gondry; Deafheaven; Shannon Purser1:37 am

WSFA2
12.2
  movie    Underclassman
5:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh7:00 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues7:30 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds8:00 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.8:30 pm
In the Cut
Lucky Charmed9:00 pm
Family Time
It's About to Be Lit9:30 pm
  new   News at Nine
10:00 pm
  movie   Swordfish
10:30 pm
  movie   Double Take
12:00 am

GRIT
12.3
  movie    The Marauders
4:00 pm
  movie   Reprisal
6:00 pm
  movie   The Proud Ones
8:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
10:30 pm
  movie   Dallas 
12:30 am

WYBU
16.1
The Round Table
5:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 pm
Pastor's Corner
6:30 pm
Bridges
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
The Abundance of Grace with Stephen McCrary
8:30 pm
Tight Line
9:00 pm
Boom Time
9:30 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
The 700 Club
10:30 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:30 pm
You and Me 
12:30 am

WQMK
18.1
  movie    Mr. Arkadin
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am

WANX-LP
19
 WANX-LP
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCOVH
20.1
 The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization6:30 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-20197:00 pm
  new   Extra
08-22-20197:30 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins
Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins8:00 pm
  new   WCOV News at Nine
11:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Only a Rose11:35 pm
Judge Mathis
02-19-201912:05 am
The People's Court
06-19-20181:00 am

ANTEN
20.2
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Imaginary Friend5:30 pm
Maude
Lovers in Common6:00 pm
Maude
Walter's Dream6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home7:30 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard8:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Horse Thief8:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Kidnapping9:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Search9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Bird Song11:00 pm
Three's Company
Coffee, Tea or Jack?11:30 pm
Coach
Dauber's Vehicle12:00 am
Murphy Brown
McGovern Unclothed12:30 am
Becker
Panic on the 86th Floor1:00 am
Wings
Faygitive1:30 am

WCOVT
20.3
  movie    It's a Bikini World
4:00 pm
  movie   How to Stuff a Wild Bikini
6:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Comet
8:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep
10:00 pm
  movie   High Spirits
12:00 am

GPBHD
25.1
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
Downton Abbey Live!
7:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
8:30 pm
GPB Favorites 
10:30 pm

GPBC
25.2
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community5:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 17:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites8:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions9:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People10:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea11:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 112:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris1:30 am

GPBK
25.3
Dw News
5:30 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
6:00 pm
BackStage Pass
SIAS7:00 pm
  movie   The Painful Truth
8:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
9:00 pm
Georgia Detour
9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-201910:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
11:00 pm
Georgia Detour
11:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack12:00 am
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future1:00 am

GPBHD
28.1
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
Downton Abbey Live!
7:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
8:30 pm
GPB Favorites 
10:30 pm

GPBC
28.2
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community5:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 17:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites8:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions9:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People10:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea11:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 112:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris1:30 am

GPBK
28.3
Dw News
5:30 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
6:00 pm
BackStage Pass
SIAS7:00 pm
  movie   The Painful Truth
8:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
9:00 pm
Georgia Detour
9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-201910:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
11:00 pm
Georgia Detour
11:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack12:00 am
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future1:00 am

WJCN
33.1
  new   News
5:30 pm
Community Programming
6:30 pm
  new   News
7:00 pm
Community Programming
8:00 pm
Community Programming
8:30 pm
Community Programming
9:00 pm
Community Programming
9:30 pm
Community Programming
10:00 pm
Community Programming
10:30 pm
Community Programming
11:00 pm
Jake Sessions
12:00 am

WLTZD
38.1
  new   Access
08-22-20195:30 pm
  new   WLTZ First News
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-22-20196:30 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20187:30 pm
The Wall
Victor and Evelyn8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dearly Beloved10:00 pm
  new   WLTZ First News Alabama
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Rachel Brosnahan; Carla Gugino; Ty Dolla $ign11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Michel Gondry; Deafheaven; Shannon Purser1:37 am

WLTZ2D
38.2
Blackish
Sex, Lies and Vasectomies5:30 pm
American Dad!
Daesong Heavy Industries6:00 pm
American Dad!
Wife Insurance6:30 pm
Family Guy
Baking Bad7:00 pm
Family Guy
Stew-Roids7:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Where You Go, People Die8:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Scion9:00 pm
Two Sentence Horror Stories
Gentleman9:30 pm
  new   WLTZ First News on CW
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Barry Goldberg's Day Off11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Soul Mate11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Understudy12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Audrey Is Dumb12:30 am
The King of Queens
American Idle1:00 am
Page Six TV
08-23-20181:30 am

WLTZ3
38.3
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Imaginary Friend5:30 pm
Maude
Lovers in Common6:00 pm
Maude
Walter's Dream6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home7:30 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard8:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Horse Thief8:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Kidnapping9:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Search9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Bird Song11:00 pm
Three's Company
Coffee, Tea or Jack?11:30 pm
Coach
Dauber's Vehicle12:00 am
Murphy Brown
McGovern Unclothed12:30 am
Becker
Panic on the 86th Floor1:00 am
Wings
Faygitive1:30 am

KTBND
40.1
Billy Graham Crusade
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
Love Speaks
6:30 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
7:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
9:30 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
Overcomer Movie Promo
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Max Lucado: Traveling Light
12:00 am
Acts of God
12:30 am
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
1:00 am
Ancient Wisdom for Health
1:30 am

APTHD
43.1
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll5:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20197:00 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
8:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
9:30 pm
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
11:30 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music) 
1:00 am

APTK
43.2
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever8:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off1:30 am

APTCREAT
43.3
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community5:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 17:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites8:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions9:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People10:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea11:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 112:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris1:30 am

APTW
43.4
Dw News
5:30 pm
  new   The Day
6:00 pm
BBC World News America
6:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack7:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future8:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-201910:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
The Day
11:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack12:00 am
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future1:00 am

WXTXD
54.1
Divorce Court
Davis vs. Moore5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spray Showdown in Atlanta!; Charge Party with the Company Credit Card?6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pit Bull's Eye Poked Out!; Outrageous Roommate!6:30 pm
News Leader 9 on FOX 54
7:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Washington Redskins at Atlanta Falcons
Washington Redskins at Atlanta Falcons7:30 pm
News Leader 9 on FOX 54
10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation11:00 pm
The Game
Nothing Was the Game11:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 25412:00 am
  new   TMZ
08-22-201912:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Sweat the Small Things1:30 am

WXTX2
54.2
  movie   Nightmare Alley
5:30 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins
Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins8:00 pm
  movie   Little Caesar
10:10 pm
  movie   Lady in the Lake 
11:55 pm

WXTX3
54.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey6:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tagging of a Suspect8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Crash Course9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Valentine9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Picture This10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Coffee Shop Murders11:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

WLGAD
66.1
 Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections7:00 pm
Frasier
The Good Son8:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest8:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight9:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls10:30 pm
The Office
Double Date11:00 pm
The Office
Murder11:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny12:30 am
The Nanny
The Engagement1:00 am
The Nanny
The Dinner Party1:30 am

WLGA2
66.2
 Beauty Must Haves
5:00 pm
Shoe Lover's Closet
6:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
7:00 pm
Home Solutions
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
10:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am

WLGA
66.3
  movie    It's a Bikini World
4:00 pm
  movie   How to Stuff a Wild Bikini
6:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Comet
8:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep
10:00 pm
  movie   High Spirits
12:00 am

WLGA
66.4
 Authentic Living With Sandra
5:00 pm
Algenist Skin Care & Color Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Reebok
11:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
12:00 am
Martha Stewart - Fashion
1:00 am

WLGA
66.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
4:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
6:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
20th Anniversary7:00 pm
Aerobed Mattress Solutions
8:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes
9:00 pm
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
10:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes
12:00 am
Reebok
1:00 am

WLGA
66.7
 The Devil You Know
The Cleveland Strangler5:00 pm
Very Bad Men
Center City Rapist6:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Elizabeth Wettlaufer7:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Efren Saldivar8:00 pm
City Confidential
Riggins, Idaho: Frontier Faceoff9:00 pm
City Confidential
New Orleans: Betrayal in the Big Easy10:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Fall From Grace11:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Thou Shall Not Kill11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Foul PliƩ12:30 am
Cold Case Files
Murder Checks In; Killer in the City1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Columbus Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com