6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

WRBLD
3.1
new WRBL Evening Edition
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day9:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War10:00 pm
new WRBL NightWatch
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff has a child with the Defendant1:37 am

MeTV
3.2
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner11:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn1:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill2:00 am

ION
3.3
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot1:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call2:00 am

LAFF TV
3.4
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown7:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off10:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?11:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You12:00 am
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks12:30 am
According to Jim
Spelling Bee1:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole2:00 am

APTHD
7.1
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games6:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Carson McHone11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Reclaimed Beach, Robotic Wall12:30 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
2:00 am

APTK
7.2
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass6:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites7:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas9:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 210:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 am

APTIQ
7.4
new France 24
6:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7236:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home7:00 pm
POV
About Love7:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home12:00 am
POV
About Love12:30 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus2:00 am

WTVMD
9.1
new WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong8:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser8:30 pm
The Conners
9:00 pm
American Housewife
9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm
new WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 11
1:07 am
Inside Edition
1:44 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:14 am

WTVMB
9.2
movie  The Man
5:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment7:00 pm
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…7:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard8:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked8:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
9:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
11:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
1:00 am

GRIT
9.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
6:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
6:30 pm
The Write Stuff
7:00 pm
Authentic America
7:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
8:00 pm
My Opry Debut
8:30 pm
Opry
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Nashville Insider
10:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
11:00 pm
My Opry Debut
11:30 pm
Opry
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Nashville Insider
1:30 am
Soundstage
2:00 am

WSFADT
12.1
new WSFA 12 News at 5
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 6
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final9:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 10
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am

WSFA2
12.2
movie  TBA
5:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment7:00 pm
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…7:30 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
9:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
9:30 pm
new News at Nine
10:00 pm
Visions
10:30 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:30 am
movie Most Wanted
1:00 am

GRIT
12.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
6:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
6:30 pm
The Write Stuff
7:00 pm
Authentic America
7:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
8:00 pm
My Opry Debut
8:30 pm
Opry
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Nashville Insider
10:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
11:00 pm
My Opry Debut
11:30 pm
Opry
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Nashville Insider
1:30 am
Soundstage
2:00 am

WYBU
16.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 pm
Arise & Shine
6:30 pm
The Christian View
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
Perry Stone – Manna-Fest
8:30 pm
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
9:00 pm
The Three
9:30 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
10:30 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:30 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
12:00 am
You and Me
12:30 am

WQMK
18.1
Spellbinder
Run!6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Earthquake6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow’s Child7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Woman Who Knew Too Little9:00 pm
Local Programming Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Dogs in Sympathy With the Cats11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Fire and Ice1:00 am
Local Programming

WANX-LP
19
 WANX-LP
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCOVH
20.1
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
7:00 pm
new Extra
7:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems8:00 pm
new WCOV News at Nine
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Loaded Goat10:35 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
11:05 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff has a child with the Defendant12:05 am
The People’s Court
01-31-20191:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Smith v Womack Jr.2:00 am

ANTEN
20.2
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am

WCOVT
20.3
movie Into the Blue
6:00 pm
movie Rain Man
8:00 pm
movie Into the Blue
10:30 pm
movie Supernova
12:30 am

GPBHD
25.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Animal Babies
Mountain Babies7:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
Animal Babies
Mountain Babies11:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:00 am

GPBC
25.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass6:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites7:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas9:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 210:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 am

GPBK
25.3
movie Double Take: The Art of Elizabeth King
6:00 pm
Live From the Rialto
7:00 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
8:00 pm
20 Miles a Glass
9:00 pm
InnerVIEWS With Ernie Manouse
Louis Gossett9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
Live From the Rialto
11:00 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home12:00 am
POV
About Love12:30 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus2:00 am

GPBHD
28.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Animal Babies
Mountain Babies7:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
Animal Babies
Mountain Babies11:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:00 am

GPBC
28.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass6:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites7:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas9:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 210:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 am

GPBK
28.3
movie Double Take: The Art of Elizabeth King
6:00 pm
Live From the Rialto
7:00 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
8:00 pm
20 Miles a Glass
9:00 pm
InnerVIEWS With Ernie Manouse
Louis Gossett9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
Live From the Rialto
11:00 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home12:00 am
POV
About Love12:30 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus2:00 am

WJCN
33.1
new  News
5:30 pm
Community Programming
6:30 pm
new News
7:00 pm
Community Programming
8:00 pm
Upper Room Bible Church
9:00 pm
Community Programming
10:00 pm
Community Programming
10:30 pm
Community Programming
11:00 pm
Jake Sessions
12:00 am
Community Programming
2:00 am

WLTZD
38.1
new WLTZ First News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final9:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm
new WLTZ First News Alabama
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
new Access Hollywood
2:00 am

WLTZ2D
38.2
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now6:30 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter7:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor7:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm
new WLTZ First News on CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
8-Bit Goldbergs11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 am
Cops
Coast To Coast1:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Dateline
While They Were Sleeping2:00 am

WLTZ3
38.3
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am

KTBND
40.1
Billy Graham Crusade
6:00 pm
Dr. Derwin Gray
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
8:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
8:30 pm
Main Stage
9:00 pm
Acres of Diamonds
9:30 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
10:00 pm
Elevation Worship
10:30 pm
Steven Furtick
11:00 pm
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
11:30 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Access 360
12:30 am
GregLaurie.TV
1:00 am
Discovering God’s Best in Times of Trouble
1:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
2:00 am

APTHD
43.1
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games6:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Carson McHone11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Reclaimed Beach, Robotic Wall12:30 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
2:00 am

APTK
43.2
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:00 am

APTCREAT
43.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass6:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites7:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas9:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 210:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 am

APTW
43.4
new France 24
6:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7236:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home7:00 pm
POV
About Love7:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home12:00 am
POV
About Love12:30 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus2:00 am

WXTXD
54.1
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!6:30 pm
News Leader 9 on FOX 54
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
News Leader 9 on FOX 54
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
11:30 pm
The Game
12:00 am
new TMZ
12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2481:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do2:00 am

WXTX2
54.2
movie  Bat 21
5:40 pm
movie PT 109
8:00 pm
movie Iron Eagle
11:05 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
1:40 am

WXTX3
54.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked8:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death9:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am

WLGAD
66.1
Little House on the Prairie
The High Cost of Being Right6:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out7:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible8:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible8:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford9:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow10:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please10:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)11:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice11:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son2:00 am

WLGA2
66.2
Birkenstock
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 am

WLGA
66.3
movie Into the Blue
6:00 pm
movie Rain Man
8:00 pm
movie Into the Blue
10:30 pm
movie Supernova
12:30 am

WLGA
66.4
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Surf & Turf
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm
Hello Fall
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am

WLGA
66.5
 Clarks Footwear
5:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
8:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
9:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
10:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
11:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
12:00 am
Electronic Gifts
1:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
2:00 am

WLGA
66.7
Main Street Mysteries
6:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
6:30 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Killing Spree
2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.