Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phenix City, AL 36868  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

WRBLD
3.1
 FBI
Outsider9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar10:00 pm
  new   WRBL NightWatch
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Mark Wahlberg; Iliza Shlesinger; Rob Haze12:37 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff dated the Defendant and they lived together while in college and claims that after moving in together1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   TBA
4:30 am
  new   WRBL This Morning
5:00 am

MeTV
3.2
Green Acres
The Saucer Season9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, Nancy Wilson, Emmaline Henry, Roland Winters11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Astronaut11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Shot an Arrow Into the Air12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Morning of the Bride1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diamond Necklace1:30 am
Mannix
A Ticket to the Eclipse2:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Nightmare in Hawaii4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Reckless Driving5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Gambler5:30 am

ION
3.3
 Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love on Ice1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Traffic2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
4:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am

LAFF TV
3.4
Home Improvement
The Look9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man11:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career12:00 am
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty12:30 am
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze1:00 am
That '70s Show
Class Picture1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Seven Deadly Clips2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon of the Indiana Solomons2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

APTHD
7.1
  new    Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History8:00 pm
Local Programming Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: Sylvia (John Mock Guitarist)11:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Alaska Generator, Wood Floor12:30 am
Broken Places
1:00 am
Local Programming Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul3:00 am
Broken Places
4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane5:00 am

APTK
7.2
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose3:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad4:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office5:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues5:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time9:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe12:00 am
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest1:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home5:30 am

APTIQ
7.4
  movie   First Degree
9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School12:00 am
  movie   First Degree
1:30 am
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound5:00 am

WTVMD
9.1
  new   Black-ish
A Game of Chicken9:30 pm
  new   For Life
Daylight10:00 pm
  new   WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 11
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:05 am
  new   WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 11
1:07 am
Inside Edition
1:42 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
2:12 am
  new   World News Now
2:42 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WTVM Newsleader 9 Morning @ 5
5:00 am
Local Programming

WTVMB
9.2
  movie    The Nomads
8:00 pm
  movie   Not Easily Broken
10:00 pm
  movie   Parker
12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man3:30 am
Scandal
The List4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

WTVM3
9.3
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter9:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure10:00 pm
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike10:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Terry Bison Ranch11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Tanya Tucker12:00 am
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter12:30 am
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure1:00 am
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike1:30 am
Soundstage
Tim McGraw2:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
NEW Larry King
5:01 am
Keep your Energy and Immunity up at Home!
5:31 am

WTVM4
9.4
  movie    The Man From Laramie
8:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
10:30 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
1:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Local Programming

WSFADT
12.1
 New Amsterdam
The Island9:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
10:00 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 10
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
  new   TBA
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Early Today
5:00 am
Alabama Today
5:30 am

WSFA2
12.2
  movie    The Nomads
8:00 pm
  new   News at Nine
10:00 pm
  movie   Not Easily Broken
10:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
  movie   Parker
12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man3:30 am
Scandal
The List4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

WSFA3
12.3
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter9:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure10:00 pm
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike10:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Terry Bison Ranch11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Tanya Tucker12:00 am
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter12:30 am
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure1:00 am
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike1:30 am
Soundstage
Tim McGraw2:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
NEW Larry King
5:01 am
Keep your Energy and Immunity up at Home!
5:31 am

WSFA4
12.4
  movie    The Man From Laramie
8:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
10:30 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
1:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Local Programming

WYBU
16.1
Cascade Hills
9:30 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
10:30 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:30 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
12:00 am
You and Me
12:30 am
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
The Jim Bakker show
4:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am

WQMK
18.1
 Republic of Doyle
Smash Derby9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Habeas Corpus12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Local Programming

WANX-LP
19
 WANX-LP
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCOVH
20.1
  new    Empire
We Got Us9:00 pm
  new   WCOV News at Nine
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk10:35 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
03-31-202011:05 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff dated the Defendant and they lived together while in college and claims that after moving in together12:05 am
The People's Court
1:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy2:00 am
  new   TMZ
2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash3:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
20.2
Three's Company
The Apartment9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
A 'Coach' Retrospective11:00 pm
Coach
A 'Coach' Retrospective11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Apartment12:00 am
NewsRadio
Towers12:30 am
Becker
Partial Law1:00 am
Local Programming Designing Women
Rowdy Girls2:00 am
Designing Women
Bernice's Sanity Hearing2:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Square Triangle3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Full Circle3:30 am
It's a Living
The Two Guys Show4:00 am
It's a Living
A Romantic Comedy4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mama Mork, Papa Mindy (Baby Arrives Show)5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
My Dad Can't Beat Up Anybody5:30 am

WCOVT
20.3
  movie    Overboard
8:00 pm
  movie   At First Sight
10:00 pm
  movie   Stanley & Iris
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Just a Country Boy2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
No Other Road3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning4:00 am
Local Programming

GPBHD
25.1
  new    Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History8:00 pm
Local Programming Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History11:00 pm
Local Programming The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships2:00 am
Georgia Greats
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:30 am

GPBC
25.2
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time9:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe12:00 am
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest1:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home5:30 am

GPBK
25.3
  movie    Being the Change: A New Kind of Climate Documentary
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
Spotlight
11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Night School12:00 am
  movie   First Degree
1:30 am
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound5:00 am

GPBHD
28.1
  new    Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History8:00 pm
Local Programming Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History11:00 pm
Local Programming The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships2:00 am
Georgia Greats
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:30 am

GPBC
28.2
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time9:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe12:00 am
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest1:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home5:30 am

GPBK
28.3
  movie    Being the Change: A New Kind of Climate Documentary
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
Spotlight
11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Night School12:00 am
  movie   First Degree
1:30 am
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound5:00 am

WJCN
33.1
Community Programming
9:30 pm
Community Programming
10:00 pm
Community Programming
10:30 pm
Community Programming
11:00 pm
Jake Sessions
12:00 am
Community Programming
2:00 am
Community Programming
2:30 am
Community Programming
3:00 am
Community Programming
3:30 am
Community Programming
4:00 am
Community Programming
4:30 am
Community Programming
5:00 am
Community Programming
5:30 am

WLTZD
38.1
 New Amsterdam
The Island9:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
10:00 pm
  new   WLTZ First News Alabama
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
  new   TBA
1:37 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:00 am
  new   TBA
2:30 am
Forensic Files
Cries Unheard3:00 am
Forensic Files
Point of Origin3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Local Programming

WLTZ2D
38.2
 Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two9:00 pm
  new   WLTZ First News on CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes10:30 pm
black-ish
Old Digger11:00 pm
black-ish
Colored Commentary11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Rush12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Wizard1:30 am
Dateline
Betrayed2:00 am
Dateline
The Silhouette2:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy3:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sanchez v Turman3:30 am
Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend4:00 am
Last Man Standing
Mandy's Party4:30 am
Local Programming   new   Access Hollywood
5:30 am

WLTZ3
38.3
Three's Company
The Apartment9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
A 'Coach' Retrospective11:00 pm
Coach
A 'Coach' Retrospective11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Apartment12:00 am
NewsRadio
Towers12:30 am
Becker
Partial Law1:00 am
Local Programming Designing Women
Rowdy Girls2:00 am
Designing Women
Bernice's Sanity Hearing2:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Square Triangle3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Full Circle3:30 am
It's a Living
The Two Guys Show4:00 am
It's a Living
A Romantic Comedy4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mama Mork, Papa Mindy (Baby Arrives Show)5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
My Dad Can't Beat Up Anybody5:30 am

WLTZ4
38.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Hired Gun5:00 am

KTBND
40.1
Living Proof with Beth Moore
9:30 pm
Best of Better Together
10:00 pm
Christine Caine
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Michael Youssef
12:30 am
Sekulow
1:00 am
Christine Caine
1:30 am
Jewish Voice
2:00 am
Praying Grace
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
AHA: Awakening, Honesty, Action
4:00 am
Access 360
4:30 am
John Gray World
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am

APTHD
43.1
  new    Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History8:00 pm
Local Programming Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: Sylvia (John Mock Guitarist)11:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Alaska Generator, Wood Floor12:30 am
Broken Places
1:00 am
Local Programming Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul3:00 am
Broken Places
4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane5:00 am

APTK
43.2
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose3:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad4:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office5:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues5:30 am

APTCREAT
43.3
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time9:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe12:00 am
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest1:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home5:30 am

APTW
43.4
  movie   First Degree
9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School12:00 am
  movie   First Degree
1:30 am
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound5:00 am

WXTXD
54.1
  new    Empire
We Got Us9:00 pm
News Leader 9 on FOX 54
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Transporter Malfunction11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Guitarist Amplification11:30 pm
The Game
Higher Ground12:00 am
  new   TMZ
12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1571:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Butt of the Joker1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Chumlee's Last Laugh3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Traffic Jammed3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WXTX2
54.2
  movie    Angels in the Outfield
8:00 pm
  movie   The Monster Squad
10:10 pm
  movie   Dead Time Stories
12:00 am
  movie   The Last Man on Earth
2:10 am
  movie   Masterson of Kansas
4:05 am
Local Programming

WXTX3
54.3
 The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap9:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback10:00 pm
Escaping Polygamy
After the Escape: Fighting for Freedom11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WLGAD
66.1
Roseanne
No Place like Home for the Holidays9:30 pm
Roseanne
Crime and Punishment10:00 pm
Roseanne
War and Peace10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:00 am
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace, Replaced1:00 am
Will & Grace
Will Works Out1:30 am
Will & Grace
Saving Grace2:00 am
Will & Grace
Alley Cats2:30 am
The Nanny
Shopaholic3:00 am
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Wedding Party4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and the 20-20 Vision4:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
5:00 am

WLGA2
66.2
 Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Tech Talk
10:00 pm
Tech Talk
11:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
12:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Michael Todd Beauty
1:00 am
The Beauty Spy
2:00 am
The Beauty Spy
3:00 am
The Beauty Spy
4:00 am
The Beauty Spy
5:00 am

WLGA
66.3
  movie    Overboard
8:00 pm
  movie   At First Sight
10:00 pm
  movie   Stanley & Iris
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Just a Country Boy2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
No Other Road3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning4:00 am
Local Programming

WLGA
66.4
 Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Love Your Home
12:00 am
Honora Jewelry Collection
1:00 am
Colors of Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
3:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
4:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
5:00 am

WLGA
66.5
 Vince Camuto Apparel - All Free Standard S&H
9:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Apparel - All Free Standard S&H
12:00 am
Beautybio - Skin Care
1:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein Clearance
2:00 am
Vince Camuto Apparel - All Free Standard S&H
3:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
4:00 am
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
5:00 am

WLGA
66.7
 Southern Fried Homicide
Bloodshed in Boonsboro9:00 pm
  new   TRACE OF EVIL
The Whelan Family Murders10:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Killer Fantasy11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Pop and Circumstance and Shell Shocked12:00 am
  new   Cruise Ship Killers
SARA1:00 am
Intervention
Jessica and Hubert2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Love Triangle and 2nd Story Rapist3:00 am
New Detectives
Dead Men Do Talk4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fade to Murder5:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
A Fateful Stop5:30 am

WLGA
66.8
 Heartland
Secrets and Lies9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 pm
  movie   Crusoe
11:00 pm
  movie   Loch Ness
1:00 am
Flipper
A Gift Dolphin3:00 am
Flipper
The Raccoon Who Came to Dinner3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Cousins4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Green-Eyed Monster4:30 am
NEW Larry King
5:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36868! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Columbus Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.