http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/20427/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=5533a651daeaa7171c9327fa544a33cf&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Waverly, AL TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (36879)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Waverly, AL 36879  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Waverly, AL 36879. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm

WRBLD
3.1
  new    CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!9:00 am
Face the Truth
Couple Debating Divorce While Drowning in Debt? Will Surrogacy Revive Their Romance?9:30 am
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   WRBL Midday
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
02-11-20193:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
3.2
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover9:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Death Watch1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:00 pm
Wagon Train 
The Geneva Balfour Story3:30 pm

ION
3.3
Leverage
The Toy Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job9:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start3:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF TV
3.4
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music9:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull10:00 am
Night Court
Futureman10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race11:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby11:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams12:00 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You12:30 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show2:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death3:30 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
7.1
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Surprising Bean; Hear Here12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins3:30 pm
Local Programming

APTK
7.2
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch11:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special12:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise3:30 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
7.3
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece8:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters9:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 211:00 am
Make48
Episode 211:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 112:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors1:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite2:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters3:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo3:30 pm
Local Programming

APTIQ
7.4
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients8:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
9:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
10:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-201912:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise1:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
1:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients2:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WTVMD
9.1
  new    Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise9:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-201810:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-201910:30 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel11:00 am
  new   WTVM Newsleader 9 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins3:00 pm
Local Programming

WTVMB
9.2
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt8:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue11:00 am
Law & Order
Mega12:00 pm
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans1:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof1:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees
2:00 pm

GRIT
9.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Arizona Lottery8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Don't Get Tough with the Sailor8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Scout9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Buntline Special9:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider10:00 am
Laramie
Trigger Point11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear12:30 pm
Laramie
Men in Shadows1:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock3:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times 
3:30 pm

WSFADT
12.1
  new   Today
06-19-20198:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   Alabama Live
12:00 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 12
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-20192:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
3:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-20193:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFA2
12.2
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt8:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue11:00 am
Law & Order
Mega12:00 pm
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans1:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof1:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees
2:00 pm

GRIT
12.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Arizona Lottery8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Don't Get Tough with the Sailor8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Scout9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Buntline Special9:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider10:00 am
Laramie
Trigger Point11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear12:30 pm
Laramie
Men in Shadows1:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock3:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times 
3:30 pm

WYBU
16.1
Christian Fitness
8:00 am
Power of Praise Assembly of God
8:30 am
Rick Renner
9:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
9:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Dr. Ed Hlindson
11:00 am
Zola Levitt Presents
11:30 am
Bridges
12:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WQMK
18.1
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WANX-LP
19
 WANX-LP 
1:00 am

WCOVH
20.1
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20198:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20198:30 am
The Real
Social 411; Bloat Busters9:00 am
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!10:00 am
Face the Truth
Couple Debating Divorce While Drowning in Debt? Will Surrogacy Revive Their Romance?10:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?11:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
02-11-20191:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
06-19-20192:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Patterson v. Rothwell3:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
20.2
McHale's Navy
The Return of Maggie8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Send This Ensign to Camp8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Career Problem9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Lives It Up9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Piece10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The 15-Foot Christmas Tree10:30 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure11:00 am
Hazel
Barney Hatfield, Where Are You?11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Why Did the Music Stop?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Soul Club12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor1:30 pm
Bewitched
Double Tate2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
I'm Having Their Baby3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Runaway3:30 pm
Local Programming

WCOVT
20.3
In the Heat of the Night
Ruda's Awakening8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Unfinished Business9:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars10:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds11:00 am
  movie   Dressed to Kill
12:00 pm
  movie   Desperate Hours
2:00 pm
Local Programming

GPBHD
25.1
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Surprising Bean; Hear Here12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins3:30 pm
Local Programming

GPBC
25.2
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece8:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters9:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 211:00 am
Make48
Episode 211:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 112:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors1:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite2:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters3:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo3:30 pm
Local Programming

GPBK
25.3
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients8:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
9:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
10:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-201912:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise1:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
1:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients2:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
3:30 pm
Local Programming

GPBHD
28.1
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Surprising Bean; Hear Here12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins3:30 pm
Local Programming

GPBC
28.2
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece8:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters9:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 211:00 am
Make48
Episode 211:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 112:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors1:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite2:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters3:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo3:30 pm
Local Programming

GPBK
28.3
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients8:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
9:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
10:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-201912:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise1:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
1:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients2:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WJCN
33.1
 The Morning Brew
6:30 am
Community Programming
9:00 am
Community Programming
9:30 am
Father's Heart
10:00 am
9Two6 Stylz with Tobby "The King"
10:30 am
Community Programming
11:00 am
Community Programming
11:30 am
Community Programming
12:00 pm
Community Programming
12:30 pm
First Baptist LaGrange
1:00 pm
Community Programming
2:00 pm
Community Programming
2:30 pm
Community Programming
3:00 pm
Community Programming
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WLTZD
38.1
  new    Today
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201910:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics11:00 am
  new   Access
06-19-201912:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-14-20182:00 pm
Caught in Providence
02-20-20192:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Patterson v. Rothwell3:30 pm
Local Programming

WLTZ2D
38.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent But He Still Abuses Me8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test9:00 am
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!10:00 am
Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results11:00 am
Headquarter Nissan Show
12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Patterson v. Rothwell1:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20191:30 pm
The King of Queens
China Syndrome2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Double Down2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Changed My Man3:00 pm
Local Programming

WLTZ3
38.3
McHale's Navy
The Return of Maggie8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Send This Ensign to Camp8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Career Problem9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Lives It Up9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Piece10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The 15-Foot Christmas Tree10:30 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure11:00 am
Hazel
Barney Hatfield, Where Are You?11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Why Did the Music Stop?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Soul Club12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor1:30 pm
Bewitched
Double Tate2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
I'm Having Their Baby3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Runaway3:30 pm
Local Programming

KTBND
40.1
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
John Hagee
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
43.1
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Surprising Bean; Hear Here12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins3:30 pm
Local Programming

APTK
43.2
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch11:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special12:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise3:30 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
43.3
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece8:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters9:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 211:00 am
Make48
Episode 211:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 112:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors1:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite2:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters3:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo3:30 pm
Local Programming

APTW
43.4
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients8:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
9:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
10:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-201912:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise1:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
1:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients2:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WXTXD
54.1
Me Time With Frangela
Left With The Crumbs8:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
06-19-20198:30 am
Judge Judy
9:00 am
Judge Judy
9:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Custodian Charging Chump; Moving Mayhem10:00 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
India Nightmare; Truck Into Cash10:30 am
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!11:30 am
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!12:00 pm
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"1:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance2:00 pm
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!3:00 pm
Local Programming

WXTX2
54.2
  movie    How to Marry a Millionaire
6:00 am
  movie   Cat Ballou
8:30 am
  movie   Cowboy
11:00 am
  movie   Stand by Me
1:00 pm
  movie   Requiem for a Heavyweight 
3:00 pm

WXTX3
54.3
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Boston Legal
10:00 am
Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
Without a Trace
1:00 pm
American Greed
2:00 pm
American Greed
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WLGAD
66.1
Magnum, P.I.
All for One8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Guilt9:00 am
Columbo
Playback10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 94---Vengeance11:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last12:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers3:00 pm
Local Programming

WLGA2
66.2
Outdoor Solutions
8:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
9:00 am
Home Clearance
10:00 am
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
1:00 pm
Proform Fitness
2:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WLGA
66.3
In the Heat of the Night
Ruda's Awakening8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Unfinished Business9:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars10:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds11:00 am
  movie   Dressed to Kill
12:00 pm
  movie   Desperate Hours
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WLGA
66.4
 How to Style Your Summer
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 am
Carolyn's Style Scene
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WLGA
66.5
 Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
7:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
12:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
2:00 pm
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WLGA
66.7
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery8:00 am
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw8:30 am
New Detectives
Scattered Clues9:00 am
New Detectives
Natural Witness10:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Trust11:00 am
New Detectives
Presumed Dead12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction2:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder3:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Columbus Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com