7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WRBLD
3.1
Wheel of Fortune
Spa Getaway – Day 27:30 pm
Bull
A Girl Without Feelings8:00 pm
Local Programming 48 Hours
10:00 pm
new WRBL NightWatch
11:00 pm
Jeopardy!
11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials12:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 11:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Swift, Silent, Deadly2:00 am
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment3:00 am

MeTV
3.2
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Bride of Frankenstein8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing11:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 61:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase3:00 am

ION
3.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Impulsive7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Savant8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Harm9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Svengali10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9111:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am

LAFF TV
3.4
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Corvette Caper7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Birthday8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Musical8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House10:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law11:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma11:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:00 am
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

APTHD
7.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 47:05 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 58:15 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 69:23 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 711:31 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 11:18 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 23:16 am
Local Programming

APTK
7.2
 Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Pati’s Texican7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn9:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida10:00 pm
Local Programming Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake12:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest12:30 am
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago3:00 am

APTIQ
7.4
Ken Burns: Country Music
8:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
9:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence11:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
12:00 am
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
1:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence3:00 am
Local Programming

WTVMD
9.1
new RightThisMinute
7:30 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 48:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 59:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 610:02 pm
new WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 11
11:00 pm
Cascade Hills Baptist Church
11:30 pm
Wipeout
Flush Hour12:00 am
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job1:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
2:00 am
Local Programming

WTVMB
9.2
movie  The Expendables
6:30 pm
movie The Expendables 2
9:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
11:00 pm
movie Above the Law
2:00 am

WTVM3
9.3
Circle Sessions
Carly Pearce7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
10:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Jackie Greene & The Wood Brothers10:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
Erin Rae11:30 pm
movie Fly Away Home
12:30 am
American Music Spotlight
Yonder Mountain String Band2:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WTVM4
9.4
movie  Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
6:00 pm
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 pm
movie Carson City
10:00 pm
movie How the West Was Won
12:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am

WSFADT
12.1
new  WSFA 12 News at 6
7:00 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3008:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift10:00 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 10
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:05 am
new RightThisMinute
2:05 am
new RightThisMinute
2:35 am
1st Look
3:05 am
Open House NYC
3:35 am

WSFA2
12.2
movie  The Expendables
6:30 pm
Absolutely Alabama
9:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
9:30 pm
new News at Nine
10:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
11:00 pm
movie Above the Law
2:00 am

WSFA3
12.3
Circle Sessions
Carly Pearce7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
10:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Jackie Greene & The Wood Brothers10:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
Erin Rae11:30 pm
movie Fly Away Home
12:30 am
American Music Spotlight
Yonder Mountain String Band2:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WSFA4
12.4
movie  Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
6:00 pm
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 pm
movie Carson City
10:00 pm
movie How the West Was Won
12:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am

WYBU
16.1
Christian Music Countdown
7:30 pm
The Three With Laura Harris Smith
8:00 pm
Eden’s Living
8:30 pm
Southern Gospel USA
9:00 pm
Faith & Reason Made Simple
9:30 pm
Liberty Hill Baptist
10:00 pm
Cascade Hills
11:00 pm
Pure Passion
11:30 pm
Hillsong Tv
12:00 am
Gospel Voice with Derrick Williams
12:30 am
Christian Music Countdown
1:00 am
Generation NOW
1:30 am
Change TV
2:00 am
TV One Life
2:30 am
MXTV
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am

WQMK
18.1
Doctor Who
The Power of Kroll – Part 47:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery9:00 pm
movie The Real Bruce Lee
10:00 pm
movie The Pyx
12:00 am
Local Programming

WANX-LP
19
 WANX-LP
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCOVH
20.1
sports  PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby7:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash9:00 pm
new WCOV News at Nine
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Off to Hollywood10:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Grate Expectations12:30 am
Intervention
Donna & Josh1:00 am
movie Must Love Dogs
2:00 am

ANTEN
20.2
McHale’s Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh7:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel Makes a Will8:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel Plays Nurse8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie9:30 pm
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four10:00 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby10:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story11:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
The Suit12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
On the Spot3:30 am

WCOVT
20.3
movie  The Amityville Horror
7:00 pm
movie The Amityville Horror
9:00 pm
movie Amityville II: The Possession
11:00 pm
movie Amityville 3-D
1:00 am
movie Supernova
3:00 am

GPBHD
25.1
 Nat King Cole’s Greatest Songs
7:00 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered
8:30 pm
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
10:00 pm
movie Ken Burns: The Civil War
12:00 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
2:00 am

GPBC
25.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Pati’s Texican7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn9:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida10:00 pm
Local Programming Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake12:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest12:30 am
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago3:00 am

GPBK
25.3
 GSUTV Off the Record
7:00 pm
movie The Land Will Outlive Us All
8:30 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
9:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Tishmal11:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
12:00 am
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
1:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence3:00 am

GPBHD
28.1
 Nat King Cole’s Greatest Songs
7:00 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered
8:30 pm
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
10:00 pm
movie Ken Burns: The Civil War
12:00 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
2:00 am

GPBC
28.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Pati’s Texican7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn9:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida10:00 pm
Local Programming Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake12:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest12:30 am
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago3:00 am

GPBK
28.3
 GSUTV Off the Record
7:00 pm
movie The Land Will Outlive Us All
8:30 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
9:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Tishmal11:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
12:00 am
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
1:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence3:00 am

WJCN
33.1
Community Programming
7:30 pm
Community Programming
8:00 pm
Community Programming
8:30 pm
Community Programming
9:00 pm
Community Programming
9:30 pm
Community Programming
10:00 pm
Community Programming
10:30 pm
Community Programming
11:00 pm
Community Programming
11:30 pm
Jake Sessions
12:00 am
Community Programming
2:00 am
Community Programming
2:30 am
Community Programming
3:00 am
Community Programming
3:30 am

WLTZD
38.1
Family Feud
7:30 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3008:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift10:00 pm
Cascade Hills Baptist Church
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:30 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Forensic Files
Water Hazard2:30 am
Forensic Files
Shell Game3:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-24-20203:30 am

WLTZ2D
38.2
 American Ninja Warrior
Denver Qualifying Hour 27:00 pm
movie For Keeps
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend10:00 pm
Family Guy
Turban Cowboy10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog11:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm
Cops
In Harm’s Way12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!1:00 am
Cops
Bad Girls1:30 am
sports Syndicate Promotions Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming

WLTZ3
38.3
McHale’s Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh7:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel Makes a Will8:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel Plays Nurse8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie9:30 pm
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four10:00 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby10:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story11:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
The Suit12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
On the Spot3:30 am

WLTZ4
38.4
new It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Clutch of Witnesses8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Scout’s Honor8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Touching Recollection9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Paintball9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder10:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser11:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense12:00 am
new Forensic Files
Raw Terror12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death Pact3:00 am

KTBND
40.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
9:00 pm
Hour of Power
9:30 pm
Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
Huckabee
11:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
12:00 am
Leon Fontaine
12:30 am
This Historic Moment For the Gospel
1:00 am
movie Love’s Resounding Courage
1:30 am
Praise
3:00 am

APTHD
43.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 47:05 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 58:15 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 69:23 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 711:31 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 11:18 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 23:16 am
Local Programming

APTK
43.2
 Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 am

APTCREAT
43.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Pati’s Texican7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn9:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida10:00 pm
Local Programming Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake12:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest12:30 am
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago3:00 am

APTW
43.4
Ken Burns: Country Music
8:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
9:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence11:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
12:00 am
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
1:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence3:00 am
Local Programming

WXTXD
54.1
sports  PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby7:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash9:00 pm
new Fox 54 News @ 10
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency10:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry11:00 pm
new TMZ
12:00 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Peru Wing Shooting1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Time Machines1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Chum Goes AWOL2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am

WXTX2
54.2
movie  Jeremiah Johnson
5:40 pm
movie Barefoot in the Park
8:00 pm
movie A Doll’s House
10:15 pm
movie Jagged Edge
12:35 am
movie Shock
3:00 am

WXTX3
54.3
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre7:30 pm
Oj25
Diagrams Of Death8:00 pm
Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit9:00 pm
movie House at the End of the Street
10:00 pm
movie Narrow Margin
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WLGAD
66.1
 Emergency
Quicker Than the Eye7:00 pm
new New Columbo
Murder With Too Many Notes8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dr. Wells Is Missing10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Fourth of July11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash12:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love1:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out2:00 am
Hart to Hart
To Coin a Hart3:00 am

WLGA2
66.2
 HP Electronics
7:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
8:00 pm
Keep It Cleaning featuring Shark
9:00 pm
HP Electronics
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am

WLGA
66.3
movie  The Amityville Horror
7:00 pm
movie The Amityville Horror
9:00 pm
movie Amityville II: The Possession
11:00 pm
movie Amityville 3-D
1:00 am
movie Supernova
3:00 am

WLGA
66.4
Local Programming Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Sandra’s Closet
10:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
11:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Local Programming Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am

WLGA
66.5
 Home Decor Solutions
6:00 pm
Ninja Kitchen
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
10:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
11:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
12:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
1:00 am

WLGA
66.7
 Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 67:00 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat – 38:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 189:00 pm
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 710:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 1911:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo12:00 am
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo3:00 am

WLGA
66.8
movie  Three Amigos!
6:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse8:00 pm
Heartland
The Starting Gate9:00 pm
movie Hoosiers
10:00 pm
movie True Heart
12:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.