7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WRBLD
3.1
new  CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Panic Attack 9119:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WRBL Midday
12:00 pm
The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Man divorced his wife after six months once he discovered she cheated on him with his cousin3:00 pm

MeTV
3.2
My Three Sons
The Rug7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie, the Businessman8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lucky Loser9:00 am
Matlock
The Defense10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child of Promise11:00 am
The Waltons
The Children’s Carol12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Hinka Do1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Doc Judge1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Gift2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover3:30 pm

ION
3.3
Animal Science
Man’s Best Friend7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River8:30 am
Law & Order
America, Inc.9:00 am
Law & Order
Thinking Makes It So10:00 am
Law & Order
Positive11:00 am
Law & Order
Kingmaker12:00 pm
Law & Order
Hindsight1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vendetta2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Outside the Lines3:00 pm

LAFF TV
3.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Neighbor Sam8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Why Buy the Bull?9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Broads for a Broader Horizon10:30 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma11:00 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder11:30 am
Night Court
Death Threat12:00 pm
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry12:30 pm
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love1:00 pm
Night Court
Wonder Drugs1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College3:30 pm

APTHD
7.1
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island10:30 am
Sesame Street
Camp Grover11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Camp Grover1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm

APTK
7.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes9:00 am
Cyberchase
Toy Share or Not Toy Share; Tilliesaurus9:30 am
Super WHY!
Thumbelina10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing10:30 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits11:30 am
Cyberchase
Sensible Flats12:00 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly’s Valentine’s Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise3:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 37:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian9:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian12:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun1:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 31:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun3:30 pm

APTIQ
7.4
Local Programming NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures8:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen9:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket10:00 am
Local, USA
States of America11:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start11:30 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Three12:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle1:00 pm
The Great American Read
Villains & Monsters2:00 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 pm

WTVMD
9.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jerry O’connell; Rebecca Romijn; Mark Consuelos9:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
new WTVM Newsleader 9 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart3:00 pm

WTVMB
9.2
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Drunken Cowboy7:30 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools8:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Prince of Darkness11:00 am
Law & Order
Point of View12:00 pm
Law & Order
Consultation1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Who’s Your Mama2:00 pm
movie G
2:30 pm

WTVM3
9.3
 Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
11:00 am
F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
3:00 pm

WTVM4
9.4
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Was Never Licked7:30 am
movie Heller in Pink Tights
8:00 am
The Virginian
Stopover in a Western Town10:00 am
The Virginian
The Fatal Journey12:00 pm
Laramie
Fortune Hunter2:00 pm
Laramie
Among the Missing3:00 pm

WSFADT
12.1
 Alabama Today
7:00 am
new Today
8:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new Alabama Live
12:00 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 12
1:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:30 pm
25 Words or Less
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian3:00 pm

WSFA2
12.2
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Drunken Cowboy7:30 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools8:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Prince of Darkness11:00 am
Law & Order
Point of View12:00 pm
Law & Order
Consultation1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Who’s Your Mama2:00 pm
movie G
2:30 pm

WSFA3
12.3
 Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
11:00 am
F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
3:00 pm

WSFA4
12.4
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Was Never Licked7:30 am
movie Heller in Pink Tights
8:00 am
The Virginian
Stopover in a Western Town10:00 am
The Virginian
The Fatal Journey12:00 pm
Laramie
Fortune Hunter2:00 pm
Laramie
Among the Missing3:00 pm

WYBU
16.1
Rise Up
7:30 am
Christian Fitness
8:00 am
Dr. Adrian Rogers
8:30 am
Rick Renner
9:00 am
Pastor’s Corner
9:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
The Round Table
11:30 am
Bridges
12:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Southern Gospel USA
3:00 pm
Gospel Music Today
3:30 pm

WQMK
18.1
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ricky the Host9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Chickadee Returns10:00 am
Man With a Camera
Missing10:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Horse of Another Color11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Twisted Trails11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Boys Raise Giant Mushrooms in Your Cellar12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
A Pint of Friendship1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Greyston Inscription1:30 pm
Naked City
Sidewalk Fisherman2:00 pm
Naked City
The Violent Circle2:30 pm
Route 66
Blues for the Left Foot3:00 pm

WANX-LP
19
 WANX-LP
1:00 am

WCOVH
20.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie Flunks Arithmetic8:00 am
new DailyMailTV
8:30 am
The Real
Patricia Heaton; Ceelo Green And Shani9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Shocking Tales From People Who Died And Came Back: What They Saw10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Surf’s Up & My Knee Goes Pong11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Love on the Taco World; Lap Dance and Dash11:30 am
Hot Bench
Chief of Police Seeks Justice in Court!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Children Injured in Collision; Bah Humbug Roommate?!12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Man divorced his wife after six months once he discovered she cheated on him with his cousin1:00 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bargy v Lawson3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Muhammad v Walton3:30 pm

ANTEN
20.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Penguin’s Three7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche’s Marriage8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Grows Up9:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Man of Merit9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher10:30 am
Hazel
Stop Rockin’ Our Reception11:00 am
Hazel
What’s Bugging Hazel?11:30 am
That Girl
Two for the Money12:00 pm
That Girl
Soot Yourself12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Lady in the Bottle1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Hero1:30 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner2:00 pm
Bewitched
Aunt Clara’s Victoria Victory2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
September Song3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain3:30 pm

WCOVT
20.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo9:00 am
Science nation
9:30 am
Green Acres
The Hooterville Image10:00 am
Green Acres
The Wedding Anniversary10:30 am
movie The Magnificent Seven
11:00 am
movie Return of the Seven
1:30 pm
movie Force 10 From Navarone
3:30 pm

GPBHD
25.1
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island10:30 am
Sesame Street
Camp Grover11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pastry12:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures1:00 pm
History Detectives
Episode 10062:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm

GPBC
25.2
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 37:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian9:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian12:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun1:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 31:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun3:30 pm

GPBK
25.3
Local Programming NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures8:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen9:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket10:00 am
Local, USA
States of America11:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start11:30 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Three12:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle1:00 pm
The Great American Read
Villains & Monsters2:00 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 pm

APTHD
26.1
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island10:30 am
Sesame Street
Camp Grover11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Camp Grover1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm

APTK
26.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes9:00 am
Cyberchase
Toy Share or Not Toy Share; Tilliesaurus9:30 am
Super WHY!
Thumbelina10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing10:30 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits11:30 am
Cyberchase
Sensible Flats12:00 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly’s Valentine’s Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise3:30 pm

APTCREAT
26.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 37:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian9:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian12:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun1:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 31:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun3:30 pm

APTW
26.4
Local Programming NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures8:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen9:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket10:00 am
Local, USA
States of America11:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start11:30 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Three12:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle1:00 pm
The Great American Read
Villains & Monsters2:00 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 pm

GPBHD
28.1
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island10:30 am
Sesame Street
Camp Grover11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pastry12:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures1:00 pm
History Detectives
Episode 10062:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm

GPBC
28.2
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 37:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian9:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian12:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun1:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 31:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun3:30 pm

GPBK
28.3
Local Programming NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures8:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen9:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket10:00 am
Local, USA
States of America11:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start11:30 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Three12:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle1:00 pm
The Great American Read
Villains & Monsters2:00 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 pm

WJCN
33.1
 The Morning Brew
6:30 am
Community Programming
9:00 am
Community Programming
9:30 am
Community Programming
10:00 am
Community Programming
10:30 am
Community Programming
11:00 am
Community Programming
11:30 am
Community Programming
12:00 pm
Community Programming
12:30 pm
Community Programming
1:00 pm
Community Programming
1:30 pm
Community Programming
2:00 pm
Community Programming
2:30 pm
Community Programming
3:00 pm
Community Programming
3:30 pm

WLTZD
38.1
new  Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bargy v Lawson11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Muhammad v Walton11:30 am
Caught in Providence
12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Judge Tanya Acker; Eddie Jackson2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm

WLTZ2D
38.2
sports Football Nightly Down South
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, Speak for Me…Please8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Never Had Sex, Why Are You Lying9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Headquarter Nissan Show
12:00 pm
new Access Daily
12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Burned Money; Car Removal1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Love Up in Smoke3:00 pm

WLTZ3
38.3
The Joey Bishop Show
Penguin’s Three7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche’s Marriage8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Grows Up9:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Man of Merit9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher10:30 am
Hazel
Stop Rockin’ Our Reception11:00 am
Hazel
What’s Bugging Hazel?11:30 am
That Girl
Two for the Money12:00 pm
That Girl
Soot Yourself12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Lady in the Bottle1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Hero1:30 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner2:00 pm
Bewitched
Aunt Clara’s Victoria Victory2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
September Song3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain3:30 pm

WLTZ4
38.4
new  The FBI Files
Broken Trust7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Royal Charm: Smuggler’s Blues12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Deadly Pursuit12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing3:00 pm

KTBND
40.1
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm

APTHD
43.1
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island10:30 am
Sesame Street
Camp Grover11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Camp Grover1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm

APTK
43.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes9:00 am
Cyberchase
Toy Share or Not Toy Share; Tilliesaurus9:30 am
Super WHY!
Thumbelina10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing10:30 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits11:30 am
Cyberchase
Sensible Flats12:00 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly’s Valentine’s Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise3:30 pm

APTCREAT
43.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 37:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian9:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian12:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun1:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 31:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun3:30 pm

APTW
43.4
Local Programming NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures8:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen9:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket10:00 am
Local, USA
States of America11:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start11:30 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Three12:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle1:00 pm
The Great American Read
Villains & Monsters2:00 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 pm

WXTXD
54.1
Protection Court
Love triangles7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Stafford v Sharp8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Shanahan v Masters8:30 am
Judge Judy
Playing House With a Baby!; Bad Tempered Landlord?9:00 am
Judge Judy
Childcare Center Revenge?!; Man’s Mani/Pedi Fail9:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Surf’s Up & My Knee Goes Pong10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Love on the Taco World; Lap Dance and Dash10:30 am
Couples Court
Lowe v Meyer11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
11:30 am
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Home, and It’s Burger Night (With a Horseradish Russian Dressing!)12:00 pm
The Real
Christina Milian1:00 pm
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd2:00 pm
new Maury
Tell Your Husband The Truth… Those Are My Kids!3:00 pm

WXTX2
54.2
movie  The Corsican Brothers
6:00 am
movie Devil’s Doorway
8:30 am
movie Cowboy
10:30 am
movie Mister Roberts
12:35 pm
movie The War Between Men and Women
3:20 pm

WXTX3
54.3
 American Greed
Murder in Memphis7:00 am
American Greed
Young Lust Goes Bust8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Gainesville Ripper11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Con Artist Killers12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Woman Scorned12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing1:00 pm
American Greed
The Cunning Cowgirl Crook; Dollars for Dumps2:00 pm
American Greed
Sudden Death; Hip Hop Hustle3:00 pm

WLGAD
66.1
 Murder, She Wrote
What You Don’t Know7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker’s Revenge8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Paradise9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Jaime’s Shield10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Rollback11:00 am
Emergency
Botulism12:00 pm
Emergency
Cook’s Tour1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Night to Remember2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
3:00 pm

WLGA2
66.2
 Skinn Cosmetics Celebration
7:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
8:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
9:00 am
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
10:00 am
FitFlop Footwear Celebration
11:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics Celebration
12:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization Celebration
3:00 pm

WLGA
66.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo9:00 am
Science nation
9:30 am
Green Acres
The Hooterville Image10:00 am
Green Acres
The Wedding Anniversary10:30 am
movie The Magnificent Seven
11:00 am
movie Return of the Seven
1:30 pm
movie Force 10 From Navarone
3:30 pm

WLGA
66.4
 Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell’Olio
9:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 am
Joy in July – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm

WLGA
66.5
 Breezies(R) Intimates Collection Clearance
7:00 am
Swim Style
8:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
9:00 am
Linen Clearance
10:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
11:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
12:00 pm
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
1:00 pm
At-Home Salon & Spa
2:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
3:00 pm

WLGA
66.7
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies7:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 28:00 am
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind10:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion11:00 am
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Terror in Telluride; Signature of a Killer1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Diary of a Serial Arsonist; The Lost Clue2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Abby3:01 pm

WLGA
66.8
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Those Amazing Mice in Their Flying Machines8:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
movie Greyfriars Bobby
9:30 am
movie Huckleberry Finn
11:30 am
movie Fluke
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.