6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

WTOKD
11.1
new Wheel of Fortune
Wheel Around the World6:30 pm
new The Goldbergs
Mr. Ships Ahoy7:00 pm
new American Housewife
The Guardian7:30 pm
new The Conners
A Stomach Ache, A Heartbreak and a Grave Mistake8:00 pm
new Call Your Mother
Feelings8:30 pm
new The Con
The Fyre Festival Con9:00 pm
new Newscenter 11 at 10
10:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Daisy Ridley; Justice Smith; Ashe feat. Finneas10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new DailyMailTV
12:06 am
new Extra
12:36 am
new RightThisMinute
1:06 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Arsenio Hall; Melba Wilson1:36 am
new World News Now
2:35 am

eTOKH
11.2
Last Man Standing
The Passion of the Mandy6:30 pm
Dateline
Evil Intent7:00 pm
Dateline
The Devil’s Bathtub8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Show and Don’t Tell9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the New Lease on Life9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The ‘Ocu’ or the ‘Pado’?10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Good Morning Mrs. Butterworth10:30 pm
Mom
Cornbread and a Cashmere Onesie11:00 pm
Mom
Three Smiles and an Unpainted Ceiling11:30 pm
Newscenter 11 at 10
12:00 am
new Access Hollywood
12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WTOKD
11.3
Family Guy
FOX-y Lady6:30 pm
Riverdale
Chapter Seventy-Eight: The Preppy Murders7:00 pm
Nancy Drew
The Search for the Midnight Wraith8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Chinese Restaurant9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Hamptons9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Hike10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Life Is a Cabaret10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Night to Remember11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
In Conclusion, Thanksgiving11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: Do You Believe Me Now Mom?12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Emeril’s Pasta & Beyond!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
2:30 am

ION
11.4
 Blue Bloods
Backstabbers6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bullitt Mustang8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unsung Heroes9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Hold Outs10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Flags of Our Fathers11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed1:00 am
REO Speedwagon, Foreigner, Doobie Brothers, Starship
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WMAWDT1
14.1
new  PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
movie Ken Burns: The National Parks
7:00 pm
The Bee Gees: One Night Only
8:30 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
10:00 pm
Tower of Power: 50 Years of Funk and Soul
11:30 pm
The Transformational Power of Yoga
1:00 am
movie 8 Days: To the Moon and Back
2:00 am

WMAWDT2
14.2
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1177:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Book Battle; On the Buster Scale8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud…8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Back to Nature11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Lunch; Daniel’s Toy11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers2:30 am

WMAWC
14.3
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 137:30 pm
No Passport Required
Miami8:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory9:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux9:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Carnival in the Guadeloupe Islands10:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 1311:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso11:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20412:00 am
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics12:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Strawberry Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner2:30 am

WMAWFM
14.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMDNHD
24.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm6:30 pm
new Tough as Nails
It’s Gonna Be a Sheep Show7:00 pm
new SEAL Team
Cover for Action8:00 pm
new S.W.A.T.
Buried9:00 pm
new Twin States News @ 10
10:01 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Paul Bettany; Metallica10:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ben Schwartz; Foo Fighters11:37 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem12:37 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:07 am
new ES.TV
1:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am

WMDN2
24.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Sweet Home Chicago6:30 pm
new In the Cut
Game Fight Night7:00 pm
Family Time
No New Friends7:30 pm
movie Cop Out
8:00 pm
In the Cut
Game Fight Night10:00 pm
Family Time
No New Friends10:30 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
11:00 pm
movie Waist Deep
1:00 am

MeTV
24.3
M*A*S*H
To Market, to Market6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Replacement7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Woman Speeder7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
You and Your Big Shrunken Head8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Jonathan Winters, Barbara Eden, Leonard Nimoy10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Most Unusual Camera11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Enough Rope for Two12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Last Request12:30 am
Mannix
Moving Target1:00 am
Cannon
To Kill a Guinea Pig2:00 am

WGBCF
30.1
 Dateline
Valentine’s Day Mystery6:00 pm
new Name That Tune
Episode 9; Episode 107:00 pm
new FOX 30 News @ 9
9:00 pm
new Maury
Maury Guests Unmasked… Outrageous Updates!9:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Virginal Vixens10:30 pm
new The Real
Jermaine Fowler; Nomzamo Mbatha11:30 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death12:30 am
Personal Injury Court
McGuire v Brooks1:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Sue-prize; Whiteout2:00 am
The People’s Court
2:30 am

WGBCDT2
30.2
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Chicago Med
When Your Heart Rules Your Head7:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Funny What Things Remind Us8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Unforgiven9:00 pm
new Twin States News @ 10
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Leslie Jones; Elizabeth Olsen; Nicky Jam; Romeo Santos10:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Jake Tapper; Glynn Turman11:36 pm
new A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Alexi Pappas12:36 am
Inside Edition
1:06 am
Judge Mathis
1:32 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:30 am

WRBJ
34.1
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Main Stage
8:00 pm
Worship with the Binions & Friends
8:30 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
9:00 pm
Elevation Worship
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Access 360
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Worship with the Binions & Friends
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
Elevation Worship
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am

WRBJD
34.2
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
Louie Giglio: Goliath Must Fall
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
9:30 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
Episode 010910:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
The Basics With Beth
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Juan Meiias
1:30 am
The Jesus Trek
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
2:30 am

WRBJDT3
34.3
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Connect: Becky and Todd’s Bible Adventures
8:00 pm
new Wild About Animals
8:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Sea Kids
10:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
10:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
11:00 pm
Quigley’s Village
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:30 am

WRBJE
34.4
Para tí mujer
6:30 pm
Local Programming Maná
Esperar en Dios – Invitado: Henry Zúñiga7:30 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
Todo es posible / Invitado: Pastor Hugo López8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
El Dios que no conoce límites11:00 pm
Jesus Worship Center
11:30 pm
Show de la fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
Todo es posible / Invitado: Pastor Hugo López12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Guía para padres
1:30 am
Tesoros
2:00 am
Sexo divino
2:30 am

WRBJS
34.5
movie  Common Chord
5:00 pm
movie The Music Never Stopped
7:00 pm
movie The Music Never Stopped
9:30 pm
movie HILLSONG UNITED : CAESAREA
12:00 am
movie Healed by Grace
2:00 am

APTHD
41.1
new  PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Overcoming Anxiety, Depression, Trauma, and Grief with Daniel Amen, MD and …
7:00 pm
Energy Paradox With Steven Gundry, MD
9:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2021
10:30 pm
The Transformational Power of Yoga
11:00 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
12:00 am
movie Beyond a Year in Space
1:00 am
movie 8 Days: To the Moon and Back
2:00 am

APTK
41.2
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1177:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Book Battle; On the Buster Scale8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud…8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Back to Nature11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Lunch; Daniel’s Toy11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers2:30 am

APTCREAT
41.3
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 137:30 pm
No Passport Required
Miami8:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory9:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux9:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Carnival in the Guadeloupe Islands10:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 1311:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso11:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20412:00 am
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics12:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Strawberry Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner2:30 am

APTW
41.4
 POV
The War to Be Her6:00 pm
Independent Lens
Unrest7:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV
The War to Be Her11:00 pm
Independent Lens
Unrest12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.