8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WTOKD
11.1
 20/20
8:01 pm
new Newscenter 11 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-30-202012:06 am
new Extra
10-30-202012:36 am
new RightThisMinute
10-30-20201:06 am
MyDestination.TV
10-26-20201:36 am
Cars.TV
10-26-20202:06 am
sports American Athlete
10-26-20202:35 am
Real Green
New innovations in green products3:05 am
Raw Travel
Going Solo: Turkish Delight3:35 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-26-20204:00 am
Local Programming

eTOKH
11.2
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Seizure8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part One)9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Hi, Mr. Horned One10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Ol’ Mexican Spinach10:30 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party11:00 pm
Mom
Fun Girl Stuff and Eternal Salvation11:30 pm
Newscenter 11 at 10
12:00 am
new Access Hollywood
10-30-202012:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Lady and the Tramp1:00 am
Local Programming

WTOKD
11.3
World’s Funniest Animals
Episode 1068:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Bris9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Baby Sprinkle10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Rollout10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Stefan King11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is My Dad a Molester?12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
2:00 am
Local Programming Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am

ION
11.4
 Criminal Minds
Perennials8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Zugzwang9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Magnum Opus10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All That Remains11:00 pm
Law & Order
All New12:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
2:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

WMAWDT1
14.1
 Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
8:00 pm
EXHUMED: A History of Zombies
9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Amanda Shires10:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Doc Robinson; Alex Bevan; The Carpenter Ants10:30 pm
new First Avenue: Closer to the Stars
11:00 pm
Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
12:00 am
EXHUMED: A History of Zombies
1:00 am
American Experience
Roads to Memphis2:00 am
movie Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
3:00 am
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
3:30 am
This Old House
Generation Next4:00 am
Ask This Old House
All About Windows4:30 am

WMAWDT2
14.2
 Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!1:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest2:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures3:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
4:00 am

WMAWC
14.3
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
10:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Middle Eastern Dinner1:00 am
Local Programming Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Through the Window4:30 am

WMAWFM
14.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WMDNHD
24.1
new  The Deciders: A CBS News Special
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Guilt by Association9:00 pm
new Twin States News @ 10
10:01 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Grant Allocation Derivation12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-30-20201:07 am
Local Programming

WMDN2
24.2
movie  Red 2
8:00 pm
movie Set Up
10:30 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
12:30 am
Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am

MeTV
24.3
 The Flintstones Meet Rockula and Frankenstone
8:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Vincent Price10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Prime Mover11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Starring the Defense12:00 am
Mannix
End of the Rainbow1:00 am
Cannon
Target in the Mirror2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Uninvited Peril3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Is There a Doctor in the Roundhouse4:30 am

WGBCF
30.1
sports  Friday Night SmackDown
10-30-20207:00 pm
new FOX 30 News @ 9
9:00 pm
new Maury
9:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Selfish Singles Get Slapped!10:30 pm
new The Real
10-30-202011:30 pm
The First 48
Bail Out; Seeing Red12:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Baker v James1:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Gimme Gimme; Tree-Mendous Fall2:00 am
The People’s Court
2:30 am
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
4:00 am

WGBCDT2
30.2
 American Ninja Warrior
Finals 17:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new Twin States News @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
David Arquette; Justin Willman12:36 am
Inside Edition
1:06 am
Judge Mathis
1:32 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-30-20202:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Just Desserts3:30 am
Local Programming

WRBJ
34.1
new  51st ANNUAL GMA DOVE AWARDS
7:00 pm
51st ANNUAL GMA DOVE AWARDS
9:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Behind the Scenes Trilogy
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:30 am
Local Programming Treasures
1:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD
3:30 am
Behind the Scenes Huckabee Legacy
4:30 am

WRBJD
34.2
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Southpaw
9:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Winning Walk
12:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong United: Zion Acoustic
2:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
3:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
4:30 am

WRBJD
34.3
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Bed Bug Bible Gang
11:00 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:30 pm
Retro News
12:00 am
World of Jonathan Singh
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am

WRBJE
34.4
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Viernes de avivamiento
10:00 pm
Show de la fe
Honra ajena12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Reflexión espiritual
1:30 am
Oasis
2:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
2:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
3:00 am
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 am

WRBJS
34.5
movie  Bad News Bears
7:00 pm
movie Bad News Bears
9:30 pm
movie King’s Faith
12:00 am
movie Samson and Gideon
2:30 am
movie Escape From Hell
4:30 am

APTHD
41.1
Capitol Journal 2020
8:30 pm
new Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
9:00 pm
movie Metallica & San Francisco Symphony – S&M2
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Subcarrier
12:00 am
The McLaughlin Group
12:30 am
EXHUMED: A History of Zombies
1:00 am
movie Metallica & San Francisco Symphony – S&M2
2:00 am
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
3:30 am
This Old House
Generation Next4:00 am
Ask This Old House
All About Windows4:30 am

APTK
41.2
 Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!1:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest2:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures3:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
4:00 am

APTCREAT
41.3
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
10:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Middle Eastern Dinner1:00 am
Local Programming Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Through the Window4:30 am

APTW
41.4
 Frontline
The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-30-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
Greater Boston
10:30 pm
Love Wins Over Hate
11:00 pm
Frontline
The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-30-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie America Lost
4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.