Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bethpage, TN 37022  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Bethpage, TN 37022. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm

WKRN-DT
2.1
  new    Strahan & Sara
Bob Saget; Ralph Macchio; Nate Berkus and Jeremiah Brent12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
04-24-20191:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
04-24-20192:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Help Dr. Phil, My Student Needs A Safe Place To Live!3:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   News 2 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 36:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer7:00 pm
Schooled
Money for Rent7:30 pm
Modern Family
Whanex?8:00 pm
Local Programming

METV
2.2
 Gunsmoke
The Violators12:00 pm
Bonanza
Half a Rogue1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Lady Killers4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Gets Goosed5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Forgets5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Patent 40776:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Tea and Empathy6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Keeper of the Flame7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bailey's Bad Boy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Peacemaker8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
The Contest Nobody Could Win8:30 pm

WKRN3
2.3
 New Detectives
Death Grip12:00 pm
New Detectives
Signed in Blood1:00 pm
New Detectives
Witness to Terror2:00 pm
New Detectives
Trial of the Century3:00 pm
Killing Spree
The Family Slayer4:00 pm
Killing Spree
Terror in Paradise5:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Torres6:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Three of a Kind7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door8:00 pm

WKRN
2.4
 Laramie
Iron Captain12:00 pm
Laramie
Circle of Fire1:00 pm
  movie   Lone Star
2:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
4:30 pm
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
7:00 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
  new   Access
04-24-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
04-24-20191:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
04-24-20192:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
04-24-20192:30 pm
Rachael Ray
Lindsay Lohan is in the Kitchen; Organizing Guru Marie Kondo3:00 pm
News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
News 4 at 4.30pm
4:30 pm
News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-24-20195:30 pm
News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Never Let You Go7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Until the Weather Breaks8:00 pm

HEART
4.2
 Without a Trace
Stolen12:00 pm
Law & Order
Castoff1:00 pm
Law & Order
Grief2:00 pm
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner3:00 pm
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner4:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Up in Smoke6:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Wilson Murder7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Insect Clues7:30 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Raw Terror8:30 pm

COZI
4.3
 Hart to Hart
The Wayward Hart12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hannigan's Wake1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Body to Die For2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Return of Preston Giles3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lord Is My Shepherd4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Christmas at Plum Creek5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Family Quarrel6:00 pm
Frasier
Death and the Dog7:00 pm
Frasier
Four for the Seesaw7:30 pm
Frasier
To Kill a Talking Bird8:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Krantz & Gouldenstein Are Dead8:30 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
04-24-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seth MacFarlane1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
04-24-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
LSD3:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   Survivor
Fasten Your Seatbelts7:00 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Knock the Newbie Out of Us8:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
Urban Outlook
12:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
1:00 pm
Talk of the Town
1:30 pm
  sports   SportsLine
2:00 pm
MorningLine
3:00 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Panorama
6:00 pm
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Mommy Mayhem6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm
  sports   SportsLine
8:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary12:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon's Traveling Alien Show1:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Pregnancy Scare2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Trail Scouts2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate Become Friends3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Can't Carey a Tune3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Surprise, Surprise4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Winter4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked5:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie6:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Proposal7:00 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving8:30 pm

WRTN
6.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Time for Hope
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
David Reagan
6:00 pm
John Hagee
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
  new   Presence Conference
7:30 pm

REVN
6.2
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
3:00 pm
Truck U
3:30 pm
Dream Ridez
4:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
4:30 pm
American Car Prospector
5:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
6:00 pm
Tech Garage
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
7:30 pm
Sam's Garage
8:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
8:30 pm

THIS
6.3
  movie    Access Code
11:00 am
  movie   Hidden Agenda
1:00 pm
  movie   Deceiver
3:00 pm
  movie   Final Combination
5:00 pm
  movie   Stormy Monday
7:00 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows 
1:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
  movie   The Son of Monte Cristo
3:00 pm
Racket Squad
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm

TUFF
6.6
Chef Roc Approved
12:30 pm
Cook Like A. Champion
1:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
1:30 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
04-23-20192:00 pm
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
2:30 pm
To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  sports   TCW Wrestling
5:00 pm
To Be Announced
6:00 pm
  sports   UFA
7:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 pm
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
8:30 pm

WRTN7
6.7
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm

NPTHD
8.1
Super WHY!
George and the Dragon12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros4:00 pm
Arthur
Double Tibble Trouble; Arthur's Almost Live Not Real Music Festival4:30 pm
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-24-20196:00 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies7:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea8:00 pm

NPT2
8.2
House Finance, Ways and Means Committee
12:30 pm
Senate Finance, Ways and Means Committee
2:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-24-20195:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
By the Magnificent Thighs of Ernie Burniston6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody7:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tunisian Couscous8:30 pm

KIDS
8.3
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 412:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fido the Frog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal3:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi's Break-Up8:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky8:30 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Senior Fraud: Financial Safety for Seniors
12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
4:30 pm
Arthur
I Wanna Hold Your Hand; Whistling in the Wind5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
WNIN Spring Auction 
6:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Ciao Italia
Giulia Mountain Food (Cibo di Montagna)12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cookies1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Tanzania: Summit on Mt. Kilimanjaro2:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1022:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Who Wrote the Book of Sloyd?3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 124:00 pm
Make48
Episode 44:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grill Top Cocktail Party6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
East Coast Essence6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Discoveries7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
How I Got to Now8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm

WBKOH
13.1
  new    Strahan & Sara
Bob Saget; Ralph Macchio; Nate Berkus and Jeremiah Brent12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
04-24-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve
Gotta Tell Me; Zury Hall; Victoria Osteen2:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: The Escape Of Jayme Closs3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
LSD4:00 pm
  new   WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 36:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer7:00 pm
Schooled
Money for Rent7:30 pm
Modern Family
Whanex?8:00 pm
Local Programming

WBKOF
13.2
 WBKO at Midday
12:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
04-24-20191:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I'm God2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-24-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-24-20193:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Piano Lesson4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Howard, the Comedian4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Gratitude List5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Separation Oscillation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Higgs Boson Observation6:30 pm
  new   Empire
Never Doubt I Love7:00 pm
  new   Star
Square One8:00 pm

WBKODT3
13.3
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Jilted While in Jail2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Big Brother to the Rescue3:00 pm
Blackish
Old Digger4:00 pm
Blackish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing4:30 pm
American Dad!
Hurricane!5:00 pm
American Dad!
The Two Hundred5:30 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer - Part 16:00 pm
Family Guy
Don't Make Me Over6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Fifty-Four: Fear the Reaper7:00 pm
  new   Jane the Virgin
Chapter Eighty-Six8:00 pm

WZTV-DT
17.1
Hot Bench
I Brake for Ghosts!; When Yard Sales Attack!12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
04-24-20191:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
04-24-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Fractured Jaw at the Rodeo!; A Pit Bull Is a Stupid Dog to Have!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Man's Fear of Large Dogs Comes Back to Bite Him!; Gas Explosion Anxiety!4:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
04-24-20195:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Separation Oscillation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Higgs Boson Observation6:30 pm
  new   Empire
Never Doubt I Love7:00 pm
  new   Star
Square One8:00 pm

WZTV2
17.2
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
4:30 pm
FBE: React
5:00 pm
FBE: React
5:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
FBE: React
7:00 pm
FBE: React
7:30 pm
  new   FBE: React
8:00 pm
  new   FBE: Try Again
8:30 pm

ANT
17.3
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha and the Loch Ness Monster1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Not So Leaning Tower of Pisa1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Whodunit?2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
Checkmate3:00 pm
227
Check Snub3:30 pm
227
Men's Club4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?4:30 pm
Maude
The Perfect Marriage5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Night Out5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Promotion6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Three Women6:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma7:00 pm
Alice
Who Killed Bugs Bunny?7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Burial8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Copy Cat8:30 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
04-24-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seth MacFarlane1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Lindsay Lohan is in the Kitchen; Organizing Guru Marie Kondo2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
LSD3:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   Survivor
Fasten Your Seatbelts7:00 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Knock the Newbie Out of Us8:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
Just for Laughs Gags
Spaced Out Comedy12:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
04-24-20191:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-30-20191:30 pm
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Getting The Grade2:00 pm
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Dysfunctional Father & Excessive Security Guard2:30 pm
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Mommy Mayhem3:00 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Receipt Not Discreet & Financing For Dogs3:30 pm
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Toxic Obsession4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-24-20195:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-24-20195:30 pm
The Goldbergs
George! George Glass!6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Age of Darkness6:30 pm
Mom
Sick Popes and a Red Ferrari7:00 pm
Mom
Corned Beef and Handcuffs7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Gratitude List8:30 pm

ANTNA
19.3
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha and the Loch Ness Monster1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Not So Leaning Tower of Pisa1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Whodunit?2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
Checkmate3:00 pm
227
Check Snub3:30 pm
227
Men's Club4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?4:30 pm
Maude
The Perfect Marriage5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Night Out5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Promotion6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Three Women6:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma7:00 pm
Alice
Who Killed Bugs Bunny?7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Burial8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Copy Cat8:30 pm

WCKV
21.1
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
1:00 pm
Military Makeover
1:30 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 pm
The Jet Set
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Abu Dhabi5:30 pm
Faith in History
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
The Torchlighters
8:00 pm

WCTEDT
22.1
Super WHY!
George and the Dragon12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros4:00 pm
Arthur
Double Tibble Trouble; Arthur's Almost Live Not Real Music Festival4:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-24-20196:00 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies7:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea8:00 pm

WCTEW
22.2
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
There Are Jews Here1:00 pm
  movie   A Call to Remember
2:32 pm
  movie   The Reluctant Radical
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
5:00 pm
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
6:00 pm
Independent Lens
Charm City6:30 pm
Frontline
The Abortion Divide8:00 pm

WCTEC
22.3
Ciao Italia
Giulia Mountain Food (Cibo di Montagna)12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cookies1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Tanzania: Summit on Mt. Kilimanjaro2:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1022:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Who Wrote the Book of Sloyd?3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 124:00 pm
Make48
Episode 44:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grill Top Cocktail Party6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
East Coast Essence6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Discoveries7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
How I Got to Now8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm

KIDS
22.4
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 412:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fido the Frog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal3:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi's Break-Up8:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky8:30 pm

ION HD
28.1
 Blue Bloods
Loss of Faith12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Ends & Means1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Devil's Breath2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bitter End3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
This Way Out4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unwritten Rules5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The City That Never Sleeps6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
To Protect and Serve7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Truth About Lying8:00 pm

WNPX2
28.2
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
The Big Swap; Detective Beth2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Home Sweet Shell; Cucumber Confusion2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Delivery Monster Doesn't Deliver3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Cake Mistake3:30 pm
Giver
Emsdale: Alphabet Park4:00 pm
Giver
Amherstberg: Sports Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Aerodynamics5:00 pm
Look Kool
Spirals5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Far Out Future6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
For Pete's Pets Sake6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Rock It to the Moon; Great Bouncing Eyeballs!7:00 pm
  new   Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Stranger in a Strange Lab; Sturm und Drang7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Get Kraken8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Eye for an Eye8:30 pm

IONL
28.3
 Saving Hope
Can't You Hear Me Knocking?12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Waiting on a Friend1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Shattered2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Emotional Rescue3:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Down the Line4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Shine a Light5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl6:00 pm
Saving Hope
You Can't Always Get What You Want7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away8:00 pm

SHOP
28.4
The Hard Truth
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 pm
Battling Balding
3:00 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm

QVC
28.5
 Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
10:00 am
Jayne & Pat's Closet
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Outdoor Entertaining
5:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
7:00 pm

HSN
28.6
 Birkenstock
12:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
1:00 pm
Small Space Organization
2:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
4:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
5:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
6:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
  new    Steve
Gotta Tell Me; Zury Hall; Victoria Osteen12:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Updates: Child Abuse And Molestation1:00 pm
  new   Maury
Secrets Revealed…i Cheated With That Woman And She’s Pregnant!2:00 pm
Dateline
Who Killed the Radio Star3:00 pm
FOX17 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-24-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
16-0535:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-24-20195:30 pm
Jeopardy!
04-25-20186:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-24-20196:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I'm God7:00 pm
Dateline
Without a Trace8:00 pm

GETTV
30.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby5:00 pm
All in the Family
The Commercial6:00 pm
All in the Family
Super Bowl Sunday6:30 pm
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit7:00 pm
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher7:30 pm
All in the Family
Two's a Crowd8:00 pm
All in the Family
Stale Mates8:30 pm

COMET
30.3
  movie    Konga
11:00 am
  movie   The Flame Barrier
1:00 pm
  movie   Species III
3:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Fall of Centauri Prime5:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Wheel of Fire6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Objects in Motion7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Objects at Rest8:00 pm

WJDE
31.1
 JAG
Shifting Sands12:00 pm
JAG
Secret Agent Man1:00 pm
JAG
The One That Got Away2:00 pm
JAG
Touchdown3:00 pm
  new   JAG
Back In the Saddle4:00 pm
JAG
Close Quarters5:00 pm
JAG
Posse Comitatus6:00 pm
Star Trek
Let That Be Your Last Battlefield7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Second Chances8:00 pm

WJDE2
31.2
  movie    The River Niger
11:00 am
  movie   The Klansman
1:00 pm
  movie   The Dynamite Brothers
3:00 pm
  movie   Black Fist
5:00 pm
  movie   The Baron
7:00 pm

WJDE3
31.3
Petticoat Junction
Go Away, Fat12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Good Time News1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
What Is Mary Richards Really Like?1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Come Live with Me2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Father Knows Worst2:30 pm
Newhart
My Fair Larry3:00 pm
Newhart
You're Nobody 'til Somebody Hires You3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Petula Clark, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Tom Jones, and More4:30 pm
  new   The Joan Rivers Show
Anthony Quinn and Russian Models5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: April 247:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Orson Welles and Jack Lemmon8:00 pm

WJDE4
31.4
 Birkenstock
12:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
1:00 pm
Small Space Organization
2:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
4:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
5:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
6:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm

WJDE5
31.5
 Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
FWC Music
6:30 pm
Family Worship Center
7:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 pm

WJDE6
31.6
  movie   Ultraviolet
12:30 pm
  movie   Breakout
2:30 pm
  movie   April Fool's Day
5:00 pm
  movie   Stir Crazy 
7:00 pm

WJNK
34.1
 Daniel All Access
12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
The Power Of Change1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Cause For The Pause1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Airheads2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and the Pursuit of Perfection2:30 pm
Today Cooking
Incredibly Delicious Vegan Specials3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music4:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
When Alone5:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The 144,0006:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit7:00 pm
Today Cooking
Incredibly Delicious Vegan Specials8:00 pm

WJNK
34.2
The Carter Report
12:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
8:00 pm

WJNK
34.4
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 pm

WJNK
34.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
1:00 pm
Exalting His Word
1:30 pm
Bible Answers
2:00 pm
3ABN Insight
2:30 pm
Faith Chapel
3:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
3:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
4:00 pm
3ABN Emphasis on God
6:45 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
 Songs of the Kingdom
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
4:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KET
35.1
Super WHY!
George and the Dragon12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower4:00 pm
Arthur
Double Tibble Trouble; Arthur's Almost Live Not Real Music Festival4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-24-20196:00 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies7:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea8:00 pm

KET2
35.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Thailand12:30 pm
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback1:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Darley's Global Food Guide1:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Festivals I2:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
Tottori: Crab Lover's Paradise2:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1063:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)4:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Penang Heritage4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Thailand5:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 66:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 47:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two8:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
bookclub@ket
A Garden in Kentucky; A Simple Human Motion12:30 pm
Distinguished Kentuckian
Thomas D. Clark1:00 pm
Coal in Kentucky
2:00 pm
Head of the Holler
3:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
3:30 pm
U of L Today With Mark Hebert
4:00 pm
Kentucky Life
4:30 pm
VolunTour Kentucky
Exit 0 Homeless Outreach - Part One5:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:30 pm
Our Kids
6:00 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
Valery and Galina Panov: In Tandem6:30 pm
In Performance at the Governor's Mansion
1997 Holiday Program7:00 pm
Early Education: A KET Forum
8:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 412:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fido the Frog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal3:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi's Break-Up8:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky8:30 pm

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Revelation of the Word
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
Christian Fitness
2:00 pm
Bishop J. W. Walker III
2:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
3:00 pm
Mike Henson and Friends
3:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 pm
Ignite Your Light Kidz
4:30 pm
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
5:00 pm
Executive Talk
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
6:30 pm
Victorious Living
7:30 pm
Bloom Today
8:00 pm
Bridges
8:30 pm

WHTNDT2
39.2
Dominio hoy
12:30 pm
Impactando las Naciones
1:00 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
En contacto
2:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:00 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:30 pm
El club del arca
4:00 pm
Praise: Urban Mix
4:30 pm
Conciertos
5:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones
6:00 pm
Praise: Urban Mix
7:00 pm
Tiempo de gloria
7:30 pm
Atrévete a Creer
8:00 pm
Worship Extreme
8:30 pm

WKUW
40.1
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm

WKUW
40.2
 India Blue Opal Jewelry
12:00 pm
India Blue Opal Jewelry
1:00 pm
India Blue Opal Jewelry
2:00 pm
India Blue Opal Jewelry
3:00 pm
India Blue Opal Jewelry
4:00 pm
India Blue Opal Jewelry
5:00 pm
Ilakaka Hot Pink Sapphire Jewelry
6:00 pm
Ilakaka Hot Pink Sapphire Jewelry
7:00 pm
Ilakaka Hot Pink Sapphire Jewelry
8:00 pm

WKUW
40.3
  sports    The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
  sports   Stadium Countdown to the Draft
7:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today8:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports8:30 pm

WKUW
40.4
 Really Big Things
Giant Hot Air Balloon12:00 pm
Mega Builders
Tunnel Vision1:00 pm
Mega Movers
Giant Structures2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Giant Structures3:00 pm
Factory Made
Zippers, Quiet Hair Dryers, Fire Truck Ladders, Wire Brushes4:00 pm
Factory Made
Footballs, Magazines, Semi-Automatic Rifles, LED Video Screens4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Mega Weapon Countdown5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Mega Weapon Countdown6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Mega Machine Countdown7:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Final Push8:00 pm

WKUW
40.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
1:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 pm
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
4:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
5:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
8:00 pm

WKUW
40.6
 Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
10:00 am
Jayne & Pat's Closet
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Outdoor Entertaining
5:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
7:00 pm

WKUW
40.7
 Jewel School
11:00 am
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm
Exclusively Gold Jewelry
3:00 pm
Color Gemstones in Sterling Silver
5:00 pm
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
7:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
 Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
12:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Familia P. Luche
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Jesús
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm

WLLC2
42.2
 Hoy
12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Entre dos amores
3:00 pm
Por ella soy Eva
4:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
6:00 pm
  movie   Nunca más
7:00 pm

WLLC3
42.3
One on One
I Love L.A.12:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day1:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
2:00 pm
  movie   Gothika
4:00 pm
Moesha
Mom6:00 pm
Moesha
That's My Mama6:30 pm
The Game
Psh!! I'm Good7:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha7:30 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13 
8:00 pm

WLLC
42.4
 Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
More Than the Music
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight 
8:00 pm

WJFBD
44.1
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
2:00 pm
Faith in History
2:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Down Home
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Rabbi Lapin
5:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm

WJFBD2
44.2
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
2:00 pm
Faith in History
2:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Down Home
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm

WFJB
44.3
  movie    Lilies of the Field
11:00 am
  movie   C.H.O.M.P.S.
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
It Takes a Heap of Livin'3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Will the Real Sammy Davis Please Hang Up?3:30 pm
Mister Ed
Psychoanalyst Show4:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed the Tout4:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Winged Angels5:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Going Home, Going Home6:00 pm
Heartland
Resolutions7:00 pm
Heartland
There Will Be Changes8:00 pm

WCKV
49
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
1:00 pm
Military Makeover
1:30 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 pm
The Jet Set
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Abu Dhabi5:30 pm
Faith in History
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
The Torchlighters
8:00 pm

WPGDD
50.1
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Access 360
5:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:30 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
The wit, wisdom & wonder of mothers
7:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Steven Furtick
8:30 pm

WPGD2
50.2
 Leadership Collective
12:00 pm
Hillsong Worship: Cornerstone
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 pm

WPGDJ
50.3
Urban Video Blender
12:30 pm
Classic Music Videos
1:00 pm
Real Videos
1:30 pm
TX10
2:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
4:00 pm
Leland's Comedy Tournament 2.0
4:30 pm
Music Videos
5:00 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
7:00 pm
Stronger With Clayton King
7:30 pm
Planetshakers
8:00 pm
TV One Life
8:30 pm

WPGDE
50.4
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
1:00 pm
Venga tu Reino
2:00 pm
Misión Vida
2:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Palabras de vida
4:30 pm
Mesa Redonda
5:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
5:30 pm
Mujer de éxito
6:00 pm
Para ti mujer
6:30 pm
Local Programming Maná
7:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm

WPGDS
50.5
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
 Jerry Springer
Jilted While in Jail12:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Updates: Child Abuse And Molestation1:00 pm
  new   Maury
Secrets Revealed…i Cheated With That Woman And She’s Pregnant!2:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: The Escape Of Jayme Closs3:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Help Dr. Phil, My Student Needs A Safe Place To Live!4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Yard Sale5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Higgs Boson Observation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Separation Oscillation6:30 pm
  new   Empire
Never Doubt I Love7:00 pm
  new   Star
Square One8:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
 The People's Court
04-11-201812:00 pm
Judge Faith
How Stella Lost Her Groove1:00 pm
Judge Faith
Penthouse Problems; Tax-Ex Audit1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth2:00 pm
Friends
2:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Nature Calls3:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Singing and Dancing3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Ashtray4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days4:30 pm
Modern Family
When a Tree Falls5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Money6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note6:30 pm
Dateline
Without a Trace7:00 pm
Dateline
The Evil to Come8:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
 Gunsmoke
The Violators12:00 pm
Bonanza
Half a Rogue1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Lady Killers4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Gets Goosed5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Forgets5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Patent 40776:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Tea and Empathy6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Keeper of the Flame7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bailey's Bad Boy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Peacemaker8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
The Contest Nobody Could Win8:30 pm

Escape
54.4
 Without a Trace
Stolen12:00 pm
Law & Order
Castoff1:00 pm
Law & Order
Grief2:00 pm
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner3:00 pm
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner4:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Up in Smoke6:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Wilson Murder7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Insect Clues7:30 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Raw Terror8:30 pm

WNABDT
58.1
 True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Toxic Obsession12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Big Brother to the Rescue1:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast2:00 pm
Cops
Police Chases Special Edition2:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
04-24-20193:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover4:00 pm
Mom
Sick Popes and a Red Ferrari4:30 pm
Modern Family
When a Tree Falls5:00 pm
Modern Family
Lake Life5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
George! George Glass!6:00 pm
Blackish
Old Digger6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Fifty-Four: Fear the Reaper7:00 pm
  new   Jane the Virgin
Chapter Eighty-Six8:00 pm

WNAB2
58.2
  sports    The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
  sports   Stadium Countdown to the Draft
7:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today8:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports8:30 pm

WNAB
58.3
 La Femme Nikita
Hand to Hand12:00 pm
  movie   Chato's Land
1:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Before I Sleep3:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
I Remember Paris4:00 pm
CHiPs
Disaster Squad5:00 pm
CHiPs
Neighborhood Watch6:00 pm
  movie   Original Gangstas
7:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com