Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bradyville, TN 37026  

January 1st (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WKRN-DT
2.1
  new    Dancing With the Stars
Boy Band & Girl Group Night7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
SFAD9:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
12:06 am
  new   Extra
1:06 am
  new   RightThisMinute
1:36 am
  new   World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am

WKRN2
2.2
The Game
Breakthrough. Breakdown? Break-through7:30 pm
  movie   Red Tails
8:00 pm
  movie   Rules of Engagement
10:30 pm
Family Time
The Tennis Bracelet1:30 am
In the Cut
Love Sick2:00 am
In the Cut
Keep It Real2:30 am
Scandal
Blown Away3:00 am

WKRN3
2.3
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Baby Grace7:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Scandal in Hunt County9:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Bloodshed in Boonsboro10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Second Chances11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Big Island, Small Town11:30 pm
The Investigators
Tales From Jail12:00 am
Intervention
Tammi and Daniel1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WKRN
2.4
  movie    The Cowboys
7:00 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
10:00 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WSMVDT
4.1
  new    The Voice
Live Playoffs Top 207:00 pm
  new   Bluff City Law
Need to Know9:01 pm
News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today in Nashville
1:07 am
How I Met Your Mother
Twin Beds2:07 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Yips2:37 am
Pawn Stars
Motorcycle Mayhem3:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am

WSMVDT2
4.2
 The First 48
Blood Money; Fifteen7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Flames; Drive By8:00 pm
The First 48
Out of Sight; Missing Piece9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jennifer10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Taylor10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Voyage12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

COZI
4.3
Frasier
Author, Author7:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Crane's Day Off8:00 pm
Frasier
My Coffee with Niles8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Head Case9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin's Place9:30 pm
The Office
Money10:00 pm
The Office
Money10:30 pm
The Nanny
Val's Apartment11:00 pm
The Nanny
Shopaholic11:30 pm
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay12:00 am
The Nanny
The Party's Over12:30 am
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 11:00 am
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 21:30 am
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter2:00 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 12:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Man or Amoeba3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Man on the Couch3:30 am

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
2:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Thanksgiving7:30 pm
Bull
Forfeiture8:00 pm
All Rise
A View From the Bus9:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Protection Court
1:07 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:37 am
Infomercial
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am

NC5+
5.2
 TBA
7:00 pm
  sports   SportsLine
8:00 pm
Taste of the Town
9:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
11:00 pm
SCORE on Business
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am

LAFF
5.3
According to Jim
Birthday Boys7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Be True to Your Tool8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dollars and Sense8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt10:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Leaving Home Ain't Easy11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Love of My Life11:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Finale12:00 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Pilot12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Y2Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick 'The Mouth' Solomon1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WTVFHD
5.11
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Thanksgiving7:30 pm
Bull
Forfeiture8:00 pm
All Rise
A View From the Bus9:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Protection Court
1:07 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:37 am
Infomercial
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am

NC5+
5.12
 TBA
7:00 pm
  sports   SportsLine
8:00 pm
Taste of the Town
9:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
11:00 pm
SCORE on Business
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am

LAFF
5.13
According to Jim
Birthday Boys7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Be True to Your Tool8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dollars and Sense8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt10:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Leaving Home Ain't Easy11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Love of My Life11:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Finale12:00 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Pilot12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Y2Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick 'The Mouth' Solomon1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WRTN
6.1
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections 
3:30 am

REVN
6.2
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
V8TV
8:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
8:30 pm
Cruise-In
9:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
V8TV
11:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

THIS
6.3
  movie    The Unforgiven
6:30 pm
  movie   Apache
8:30 pm
Sea Hunt
Operation Greenback10:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Triangle11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hello in There12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Flooded Mine3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Rapture of the Deep3:30 am

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
12:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN2
6.5
Doctor Who
Frontios - Part 27:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Identity Crisis8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Punishment Without Crime9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Punishment Without Crime9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Life in Disaster Row12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

TUFF
6.6
  sports   Race Central
7:30 pm
V8TV
8:00 pm
  sports   TBA
8:30 pm
Motorz
9:00 pm
  sports   Playbook
9:30 pm
Classic Restos
10:00 pm
  sports   TBA
10:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
11:00 pm
Motorz
11:30 pm
Classic Restos
12:00 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
12:30 am
  sports   Race Central
1:00 am
Motorz
1:30 am
  sports   TBA
2:00 am
  sports   TBA
2:30 am
Motorz
3:00 am
Classic Restos
3:30 am

WRTN7
6.7
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am

NPTHD
8.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Orlando7:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
8:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
In Which Howard Remembers Where He Left His Bicycle Pump10:30 pm
  movie   Keep Talking
11:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
12:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters1:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet2:00 am
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special3:00 am

NPT2
8.2
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Life Is A Journey - A Caribbean Cruise7:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Amsterdam8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Romania8:30 pm
Two for the Road
Enchanting Ireland9:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola9:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov11:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Della Mae11:30 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando2:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 am

KIDS
8.3
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9998:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
2:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions3:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing3:30 am

WNINHD
9.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Orlando7:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
8:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet11:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
12:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters1:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet2:00 am
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special3:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice10:30 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Arctic Char with Fanney Dora Sigurjonsdottir, Vodka cocktail11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garden Fresh Dishes12:00 am
Crossing South
Ultralights, Baja Studios, Lobster12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice1:00 am
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose 
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon3:30 am

WBKOH
13.1
  new    Dancing With the Stars
Boy Band & Girl Group Night7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
SFAD9:00 pm
  new   WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Extra
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
Local Programming

WBKOF
13.2
  new    9-1-1
Malfunction7:00 pm
  new   Prodigal Son
Family Friend8:01 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Birthday Synchronicity9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Dice Lady Cometh9:30 pm
Mom
Cottage Cheese and a Weird Buzz10:00 pm
Mom
Mozzarella Sticks and a Gay Piano Bar10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Not-So-Sweet Charity11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Jessica Shmessica11:30 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Twin Beds12:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
No Child Left Behind1:30 am
  new   TMZ
2:00 am
DailyMailTV
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WBKODT3
13.3
  new    All American
Bring The Pain7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Occupation: Chapter Five8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club9:30 pm
black-ish
Daddy's Day10:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Muscles Mirsky11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Hogan Is My Grandfather11:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17312:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WZTVDT
17.1
  new    9-1-1
Malfunction7:00 pm
  new   Prodigal Son
Family Friend8:01 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 9:00
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
10:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11:05 pm
  new   TMZ
11:35 pm
FOX 17 News at 9:00
12:05 am
The King of Queens
Emotional Rollercoaster1:00 am
The King of Queens
Meet By-Product1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
3:00 am
  new   FOX 17 News at 10:00
3:30 am

WZTV2
17.2
 Dust
7:00 pm
Dust
8:00 pm
  new   Dust
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

ANT
17.3
Alice
Cabin Fever7:30 pm
Barney Miller
You Dirty Rat8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Horse Thief8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off10:30 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Murphy Redux11:30 pm
Becker
Atlas Shirked12:00 am
Wings
Driving Mr. DeCarlo12:30 am
Growing Pains
Meet the Seavers1:00 am
Family Ties
Teacher's Pet1:30 am
Bewitched
Sam's Psychic Pslip2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Greatest Entertainer in the World2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Thanksgiving7:30 pm
Bull
Forfeiture8:00 pm
All Rise
A View From the Bus9:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
  new   Access Hollywood
1:07 am
DailyMailTV
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.2
Mom
Mozzarella Sticks and a Gay Piano Bar7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fixer8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force8:30 pm
black-ish
Daddy's Day9:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?9:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
10:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Motorcycle Mayhem11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Old Man Corey11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17312:00 am
  new   Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Forensic Files
Pastoral Care1:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
No Child Left Behind2:30 am
The Real
Tokyo Toni; Kim Fields3:00 am

ANTNA
19.3
Alice
Cabin Fever7:30 pm
Barney Miller
You Dirty Rat8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Horse Thief8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off10:30 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Murphy Redux11:30 pm
Becker
Atlas Shirked12:00 am
Wings
Driving Mr. DeCarlo12:30 am
Growing Pains
Meet the Seavers1:00 am
Family Ties
Teacher's Pet1:30 am
Bewitched
Sam's Psychic Pslip2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Greatest Entertainer in the World2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am

WCKV
21.1
 Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
First Baptist Church
8:00 pm
True Health Talk with Dr. Dale Brown
8:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
11:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
11:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 am
  movie   Prisoner in the Middle
1:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am

WCTEDT
22.1
  new   Bluegrass Underground
Devil Makes Three7:30 pm
Songwriting With Soldiers
8:00 pm
  movie   In Their Words: Songwriting With Soldiers
9:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
10:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
One on One With Becky Magura
1:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
1:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
2:00 am

WCTEW
22.2
  movie    New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Now or Never8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
  movie   The People's Protectors
11:00 pm
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
12:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Now or Never1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

WCTEC
22.3
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice10:30 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Arctic Char with Fanney Dora Sigurjonsdottir, Vodka cocktail11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garden Fresh Dishes12:00 am
Crossing South
Ultralights, Baja Studios, Lobster12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice1:00 am
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose 
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon3:30 am

KIDS
22.4
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9998:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
2:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions3:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing3:30 am

KET
23.1
  new    Kentucky Tonight
7:00 pm
Great Conversations
Dani Shaphiro and Robert Siegel8:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Cendrillon12:30 am
  movie   Dick Winters: "Hang Tough"
3:00 am

KET2
23.2
 Antiques Roadshow
Orlando7:00 pm
A Glenn Miller Swing Celebration featuring the USAF Band
8:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
9:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 10310:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Florence10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando11:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
12:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters1:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet2:00 am
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special3:00 am

KETKY
23.3
 Kentucky Entrepreneur
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
8:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
8:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
  sports   Conversations With Champions
10:00 pm
Headwaters
11:00 pm
VolunTour Kentucky
12:00 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
12:30 am
Kentucky Life
1:00 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
1:30 am
Voting Rights: Past, Present & Future
2:00 am
Olmsted in Louisville
3:00 am

KETKIDS
23.4
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9998:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
2:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions3:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing3:30 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Cruising the Baltic7:30 pm
  movie   America's Secret War
8:00 pm
  movie   The Long Road Home
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
Country Music
Will the Circle Be Unbroken? (1968-1972)11:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
1:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
2:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
2:30 am
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 23:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice10:30 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Arctic Char with Fanney Dora Sigurjonsdottir, Vodka cocktail11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garden Fresh Dishes12:00 am
Crossing South
Ultralights, Baja Studios, Lobster12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice1:00 am
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose 
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon3:30 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
 Criminal Minds
Hamelin7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Chameleon8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick and Evil9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Badge and a Gun10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Derek11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Sandman12:00 am
Criminal Minds
A Beautiful Disaster1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

WNPX2
28.2
Bob the Builder
Scoops's Big Oops7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Desert Treasure; Morning in Nowhere Land; The Missing Sweater9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Just a Little Off the Top; Little Pig Lost; The Cecil Bunions Detective Agency9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let's Play Croquet; Little Ducky10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don't Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Guess Who's Coming to Visit; The Lonesome Traveler; The Home of the Kindly Giant11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Funny Smile; Guess Who I Am; A House for a Mouse11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

ION Plus
28.3
 The Listener
Vanished7:00 pm
The Listener
Jericho8:00 pm
The Listener
Desperate Hours9:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For10:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

SHOP
28.4
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

QVC
28.5
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Guide
10:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Guide
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Late Night Gifts 
2:00 am

HSN
28.6
 Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith - Holiday Edition
7:00 pm
Ming Tsai Blue Diamond Elite Cookware Premiere
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
A Christmas to Remember - Retro Decor
11:00 pm
Deck the Halls
12:00 am
A Christmas to Remember - Retro Decor
1:00 am
Deck the Halls
2:00 am
A Christmas to Remember - Retro Decor
3:00 am

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUXPD
30.1
 Dateline
The Landing7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Entitled8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Third Guy9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
FOX17 News at Nine
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Airport12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club1:30 am
Couples Court
2:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Henderson v Rycraw2:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Reform3:00 am

GETTV
30.2
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Rated X9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont as Othello9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman10:30 pm
Good Times
The Family Tree11:00 pm
Good Times
A Place to Die11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Twisted12:00 am
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns12:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit1:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building2:30 am
Designing Women
I'll Be Home for Christmas3:00 am
Designing Women
Great Expectations3:30 am

COMET
30.3
 Babylon 5
The War Prayer7:00 pm
Babylon 5
And the Sky Full of Stars8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stream of Consciousness9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Rain10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Camp11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Architects of Fear12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Vengeance1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
First Strike2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WJDE
31.1
 Star Trek
The Enemy Within7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Starship Mine8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Take Me Out to the Holosuite9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Caretaker10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Anomaly11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Abandando Abandoned12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jumpin' Jack Fleishman1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Steroid Roy2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Sudden Fish3:00 am

WJDE2
31.2
  movie    Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WJDE3
31.3
 Through the Decades
Through the Decades: November 117:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
George Burns8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Lillian Gish8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Forty-Four Tickets9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Empress Carlotta's Necklace9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Away We Go (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Police Rookies10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Mother of Sorrrow11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Gene Hackman12:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Franchises1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
Operation Towline3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am

WJDE4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE5
31.5
 November Share-A-Thon
5:00 am
November Share-A-Thon 
12:00 am

WJDE6
31.6
  movie    A Star Is Born
7:00 pm
  movie   A Star Is Born
10:05 pm
  movie   A River Runs Through It 
2:15 am

WJNK
34.1
 Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Movement of Destiny7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
God's Governmental Sovereignty9:00 pm
The Carter Report
Miracle in Cuba10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Miracle in Cuba10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Dictatorship and Mental Health Part 212:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Ivor Myers1:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Workout2:00 am
Mission Trek
The Least of These2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music3:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
3:30 am

WJNK
34.5
Discovery Mountain
7:30 pm
Bible Answers
9:00 pm
Your Story Hour
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
11:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
2:00 am
Wonderfully Made
2:30 am
Worship Hour
3:00 am

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.7
 Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Eventide
8:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
11:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 am
Nocturne
3:15 am

KET
35.1
  new    Kentucky Tonight
7:00 pm
Great Conversations
Dani Shaphiro and Robert Siegel8:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Cendrillon12:30 am
  movie   Dick Winters: "Hang Tough"
3:00 am

KET2
35.2
 Antiques Roadshow
Orlando7:00 pm
A Glenn Miller Swing Celebration featuring the USAF Band
8:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
9:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 10310:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Florence10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando11:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
12:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters1:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet2:00 am
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special3:00 am

KETKY
35.3
 Kentucky Entrepreneur
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
8:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
8:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
  sports   Conversations With Champions
10:00 pm
Headwaters
11:00 pm
VolunTour Kentucky
12:00 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
12:30 am
Kentucky Life
1:00 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
1:30 am
Voting Rights: Past, Present & Future
2:00 am
Olmsted in Louisville
3:00 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9998:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
2:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions3:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing3:30 am

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Victorious Living
7:30 pm
The Place for Miracles
8:00 pm
Bridges
8:30 pm
Ring of Faith
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
Rick Renner
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm
Real Life
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am

WKUW-LD
40.1
  new    Metv Remembers the M*a*S*H Finale (Oto)
6:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink for the Defense9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Kamikazes Are Coming9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Denton on Doomsday11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Night With the Boys12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Your Witness12:30 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line1:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Trap Play3:00 am

WKUW-LD2
40.2
 Star Trek
The Enemy Within7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Starship Mine8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Take Me Out to the Holosuite9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Caretaker10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Anomaly11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Abandando Abandoned12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jumpin' Jack Fleishman1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Steroid Roy2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Sudden Fish3:00 am

WKUW-LD3
40.3
 Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am

WKUW-LD4
40.4
 Through the Decades
Through the Decades: November 117:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
George Burns8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Lillian Gish8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Forty-Four Tickets9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Empress Carlotta's Necklace9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Away We Go (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Police Rookies10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Mother of Sorrrow11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Gene Hackman12:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Franchises1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
Operation Towline3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am

WKUW-LD5
40.5
  movie    A Star Is Born
7:00 pm
  movie   A Star Is Born
10:05 pm
  movie   A River Runs Through It 
2:15 am

WDRBH
41.1
  new    9-1-1
Malfunction7:00 pm
  new   Prodigal Son
Family Friend8:01 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 10
9:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 11
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Paintball Scattering10:30 pm
black-ish
Daddy's Day11:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Dice Lady Cometh12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Airport12:30 am
WDRB News @ 10
1:00 am
WDRB News @ 11
2:00 am
Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard2:30 am
Friends
The One with All the Rugby3:30 am

ANTEN
41.2
Alice
Cabin Fever7:30 pm
Barney Miller
You Dirty Rat8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Horse Thief8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off10:30 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Murphy Redux11:30 pm
Becker
Atlas Shirked12:00 am
Wings
Driving Mr. DeCarlo12:30 am
Growing Pains
Meet the Seavers1:00 am
Family Ties
Teacher's Pet1:30 am
Bewitched
Sam's Psychic Pslip2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Greatest Entertainer in the World2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am

ION
41.3
 Criminal Minds
Hamelin7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Chameleon8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick and Evil9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Badge and a Gun10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Derek11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Sandman12:00 am
Criminal Minds
A Beautiful Disaster1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

WLLC
42.1
  new    La Rosa de Guadalupe
Tatita7:00 pm
  new   Cuna de Lobos
8:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
9:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
  new   Destilando Amor
Rodrigo Abandona a Isadora12:00 am
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
1:00 am
Vecinos
Donde Rambo?2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am

WLLC2
42.2
 Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:00 pm
Apocalipsis
9:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

WLLC3
42.3
The Game
Breakthrough. Breakdown? Break-through7:30 pm
  movie   Red Tails
8:00 pm
  movie   Rules of Engagement
10:30 pm
Family Time
The Tennis Bracelet1:30 am
In the Cut
Love Sick2:00 am
In the Cut
Keep It Real2:30 am
Scandal
Blown Away3:00 am

WLLC
42.4
 Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
  new    Metv Remembers the M*a*S*H Finale (Oto)
6:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink for the Defense9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Kamikazes Are Coming9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Denton on Doomsday11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Night With the Boys12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Your Witness12:30 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line1:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Trap Play3:00 am

WJFBD2
44.2
 Star Trek
The Enemy Within7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Starship Mine8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Take Me Out to the Holosuite9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Caretaker10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Anomaly11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Abandando Abandoned12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jumpin' Jack Fleishman1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Steroid Roy2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Sudden Fish3:00 am

WFJB
44.3
 Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am

WJFBDT4
44.4
 Through the Decades
Through the Decades: November 117:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
George Burns8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Lillian Gish8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Forty-Four Tickets9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Empress Carlotta's Necklace9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Away We Go (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Police Rookies10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Mother of Sorrrow11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Gene Hackman12:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Franchises1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
Operation Towline3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am

WJFBDT5
44.5
  movie    A Star Is Born
7:00 pm
  movie   A Star Is Born
10:05 pm
  movie   A River Runs Through It 
2:15 am

WJFBDT6
44.6
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
3:30 am

WJFBDT7
44.7
 Heartland
Eclipse of the Heart7:00 pm
Heartland
Faking It8:00 pm
  movie   Son-Rise: A Miracle of Love
9:00 pm
Flipper
Black Dolphin11:00 pm
Flipper
Class12:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Mermaid1:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit1:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Jumper2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Foster Mother2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Big Dive3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present3:30 am

WCKV
49
 Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
First Baptist Church
8:00 pm
True Health Talk with Dr. Dale Brown
8:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
11:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
11:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 am
  movie   Prisoner in the Middle
1:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am

WPGDD
50.1
 Praise
7:00 pm
Your Best Life Now: Joel Osteen
8:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
8:30 pm
Chase the Lion
9:00 pm
In the Gap
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Your Best Life Now: Joel Osteen
12:00 am
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
12:30 am
In the Gap
1:00 am
  new   Great Souls Part 4
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Book of Ruth With Tommy Tenney
3:00 am
How I Beat Cancer by Andrea Thompson
3:30 am

WPGD2
50.2
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
9:30 pm
Southpaw
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Fearless TV
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
3:00 am

WPGDJ
50.3
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
7:30 pm
Hasten TV
8:30 pm
Travel the Road
9:00 pm
Global Ventures
9:30 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
10:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
10:30 pm
Jeni
11:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
TX10
2:00 am
Flat Out TV
3:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
3:30 am

WPGDE
50.4
Código de vida
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Ríos de vida
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
3:00 am

WPGDDT5
50.5
 TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
  new    9-1-1
Malfunction7:00 pm
  new   Prodigal Son
Family Friend8:01 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Reform10:30 pm
Dateline
The Landing11:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WAMY
54.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Entitled7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Third Guy8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Not-So-Sweet Charity9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Has Issues9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Little Clammy and None Too Fresh10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Soil Is Moist10:30 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds11:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode Part 211:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

MeTV
54.3
  new    Metv Remembers the M*a*S*H Finale (Oto)
6:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink for the Defense9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Kamikazes Are Coming9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Denton on Doomsday11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Night With the Boys12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Your Witness12:30 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line1:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Trap Play3:00 am

Escape
54.4
 The First 48
Blood Money; Fifteen7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Flames; Drive By8:00 pm
The First 48
Out of Sight; Missing Piece9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jennifer10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Taylor10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Voyage12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WNABDT
58.1
  new    All American
Bring The Pain7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Occupation: Chapter Five8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Little Clammy and None Too Fresh9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Soil Is Moist9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Dice Lady Cometh10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Has Issues10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Not-So-Sweet Charity11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Jessica Shmessica11:30 pm
Family Guy
Nanny Goats12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Hawk & Chick12:30 am
  new   TMZ
1:00 am
Mom
Mozzarella Sticks and a Gay Piano Bar1:30 am
Last Man Standing
The Force2:00 am
The Goldbergs
Hogan Is My Grandfather2:30 am
The Game
Out of Bounds3:00 am
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?3:30 am

WNAB2
58.2
  movie    Jens Pulver: Driven
6:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:00 pm
  new   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:30 pm
  new   Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes9:00 pm
  sports   Sports Woman
9:30 pm
  new   Dream Teams
Swimmers10:00 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
Boston Celtics10:30 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today12:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today2:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am

WNAB
58.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
On Borrowed Time11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Getting Out of Reverse12:00 am
  movie   Dark Blue
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

DABL
58.4
Sell This House!
7:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
8:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
Sell This House!
3:00 am
Sell This House!
3:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37026! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.