Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cedar Hill, TN 37032  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Cedar Hill, TN 37032. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am

WKRN-DT
2.1
  new   The Fix
The Fugitive9:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dr. Phil
12:06 am
  new   Extra
04-22-20191:06 am
  new   RightThisMinute
04-22-20191:36 am
  new   World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
  new   Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 4am
4:00 am
Local Programming

METV
2.2
Hogan's Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Surplus Suitor10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Passage for Trumpet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
You Can Get Killed Out There1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
By His Own Verdict3:00 am
Night Gallery
Finnegan's Flight4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple4:30 am
Local Programming

WKRN3
2.3
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Local Programming

WKRN
2.4
  movie   The Command
9:00 pm
  movie   Drum Beat
11:30 pm
Laramie
The Last Battleground2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
No Man Living3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Muletown Gold Strike3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Until the Man Dies4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Time of Decision4:30 am
Local Programming

WSMVDT
4.1
  new   The Enemy Within
Homecoming9:00 pm
News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
12:37 am
How I Met Your Mother
P.S. I Love You1:07 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride1:37 am
Rules of Engagement
Bros Before Nodes2:07 am
Rules of Engagement
The Home Stretch2:37 am
Pawn Stars
Secret Santa3:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
News 4 Today 4am
4:00 am
Local Programming

HEART
4.2
Forensic Files
Deadly Rebellion9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Manhunt10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Target11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
Standing in the Sun1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
4.3
The Office
Jury Duty9:00 pm
The Office
Special Project9:30 pm
The Office
Tallahassee10:00 pm
The Office
After Hours10:30 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond11:30 pm
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud12:00 am
The Nanny
Val's Apartment12:30 am
Will & Grace
Company1:00 am
Will & Grace
Key Party1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Newlydreads2:00 am
Will & Grace
Will & Grace & Vince & Nadine2:30 am
Lassie
3:00 am
Lassie
3:30 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
4:00 am
Local Programming

WTVFHD
5.1
Bull
Justice for Cable9:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Pickler & Ben
1:07 am
Infomercial
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
Local Programming

NC5+
5.2
Taste of the Town
9:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
9:30 pm
To Be Announced
10:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
11:00 pm
SCORE on Business
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
  sports   SportsLine
4:30 am

LAFF
5.3
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word10:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior10:30 pm
That '70s Show
My Wife11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Going Mobile11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Seeker12:00 am
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Front1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Playing the Unified Field1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day2:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
3:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN
6.1
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Local Programming

REVN
6.2
Cruise-In
9:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
V8TV
11:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
6.3
  movie   Avanti
9:00 pm
  movie   Irma La Douce
12:00 am
Highway Patrol
3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Destroyers3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead4:00 am
The Avengers 
4:30 am

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN2
6.5
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

TUFF
6.6
Motorz
9:00 pm
  sports   Playbook
9:30 pm
Classic Restos
10:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
10:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
11:00 pm
Motorz
11:30 pm
Classic Restos
12:00 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
12:30 am
  sports   Race Central
1:00 am
Motorz
1:30 am
  sports   To Be Announced
2:00 am
  sports   To Be Announced
2:30 am
Motorz
3:00 am
Classic Restos
3:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
4:00 am
History of the Gun
4:30 am
Local Programming

WRTN7
6.7
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Local Programming

NPTHD
8.1
  new   Independent Lens
Charm City9:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
By the Magnificent Thighs of Ernie Burniston10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
New Environmentalists
11:30 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa12:30 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 41:30 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 33:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
4:30 am
Local Programming

NPT2
8.2
Destination Craft With Jim West
Lost Crafts (Season One)9:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Land9:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201910:00 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand11:00 pm
  sports   In Flight: The Art of Ice Dance International
12:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-20191:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 32:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa3:30 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 44:30 am

KIDS
8.3
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears4:30 am
Local Programming

WNINHD
9.1
  new    WNIN Spring Auction
6:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201910:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-22-201911:00 pm
Evansville Remembers The Vietnam War
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa12:30 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 41:30 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 33:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
4:30 am
Local Programming

WNINSD
9.2
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers9:00 pm
10 Towns That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal11:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars1:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers3:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars4:30 am
Local Programming

WBKOH
13.1
  new   The Fix
The Fugitive9:00 pm
  new   WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:07 am
Paid Programming
12:37 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

WBKOF
13.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Reclusive Potential9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle9:30 pm
Mom
Dropped Soap and a Big Guy on a Throne10:00 pm
Mom
Belgian Waffles and Bathroom Privileges10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Opening11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the About FaceTime11:30 pm
The Game
Getting to Know All a Butt You12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
P.S. I Love You12:30 am
  new   Access
04-22-20191:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Hopeless and Changeless1:30 am
  new   TMZ
04-22-20192:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WBKODT3
13.3
Page Six TV
04-23-20189:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Revenge11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Home Stretch11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Bros Before Nodes12:00 am
The King of Queens
Walk, Man12:30 am
The King of Queens
Separation Anxiety1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WZTV-DT
17.1
  new   FOX 17 News at 9:00
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-22-201910:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-22-201911:05 pm
Page Six TV
04-23-201811:35 pm
FOX 17 News at 9:00
12:05 am
The King of Queens
Walk, Man1:00 am
The King of Queens
Separation Anxiety1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-22-20193:00 am
  new   FOX 17 News at 10:00
3:30 am
FOX17 This Morning
4:00 am
Local Programming

WZTV2
17.2
  new   Dust
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Dying Laughing
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Local Programming

ANT
17.3
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off10:30 pm
Coach
Rizzendough Rendezvous11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
It Came from College11:30 pm
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey12:00 am
Wings
Raging Bull12:30 am
Growing Pains
The Truck Stops Here1:00 am
Family Ties
The Visit1:30 am
Bewitched
Twitch or Treat2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie for the Defense2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off4:30 am
Local Programming

WHNTHD
19.1
Bull
Justice for Cable9:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
  new   Access
04-22-20191:07 am
  new   Celebrity Page
04-22-20191:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 Early Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.2
Blackish
Chop Shop9:00 pm
Blackish
Charlie in Charge9:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15310:00 pm
Cops
Lazy Sleepy Eye10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Secret Santa11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Gangsters and Guitars11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14512:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Wedding Bell Blues1:00 am
Forensic Files
Soiled Plan2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Hopeless and Changeless2:30 am
  new   The Real
04-22-20193:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
04-23-20194:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
04-23-20194:30 am
Local Programming

ANTNA
19.3
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off10:30 pm
Coach
Rizzendough Rendezvous11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
It Came from College11:30 pm
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey12:00 am
Wings
Raging Bull12:30 am
Growing Pains
The Truck Stops Here1:00 am
Family Ties
The Visit1:30 am
Bewitched
Twitch or Treat2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie for the Defense2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off4:30 am
Local Programming

WCKV
21.1
 Products for Healthy Living
8:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
11:00 pm
Christian World News
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
12:00 am
  movie   Forever and a Day
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Hilldale Baptist
4:00 am
Local Programming

WCTEDT
22.1
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Charm City10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201911:30 pm
One on One With Becky Magura
12:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
1:00 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 41:30 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 33:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
4:30 am
Local Programming

WCTEW
22.2
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
The Forgotten Coast
11:00 pm
Follow The Water
12:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-20193:00 am
  movie   Five Dreamers
4:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
4:30 am
Local Programming

WCTEC
22.3
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers9:00 pm
10 Towns That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal11:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars1:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers3:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars4:30 am
Local Programming

KIDS
22.4
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears4:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
Criminal Minds
Brothers Hotchner9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Replicator10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

WNPX2
28.2
Rescue Heroes
Peril on the Peaks9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
El Nino9:30 pm
Pet Alien
Island of Doom/Him!10:00 pm
Pet Alien
Curse of the Frozen Tommy /Night of the Norwegian Boy10:30 pm
Sidekick
Internal Affairs; Virtual Mayhem11:00 pm
Sidekick
The Maxum Switch-eroo; Sleepless in Splittsboro11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
28.3
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution9:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In10:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
28.4
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
28.5
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
10:00 pm
Outdoor Living
11:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
3:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
28.6
Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
Carol's Daughter Beauty
10:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
11:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
12:00 am
StriVectin Skin Care
1:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
2:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
3:00 am
Home Clearance
4:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUXPD
30.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Albatross9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
  new   FOX17 News at Nine
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Revenge1:30 am
Couples Court
Lanier v. Hepburn2:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Walker v. Conn2:30 am
Divorce Court
Essary vs. Essary3:00 am
Business First AM
3:30 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
A Legendary Fail4:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
30.2
Sanford and Son
We Were Robbed9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Pad for LaMont9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Great Sanford Siege10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Coffins for Sale10:30 pm
Good Times
The Nude11:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Business11:30 pm
Married...With Children
976-SHOE12:00 am
Married...With Children
Oh, What a Feeling12:30 am
Married...With Children
At the Zoo1:00 am
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life1:30 am
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life2:00 am
Married...With Children
Who'll Stop the Rain?2:30 am
Designing Women
Oh, Brother3:00 am
Designing Women
There's Some Black People Coming to Dinner3:30 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career4:00 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career4:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
30.3
Stargate Atlantis
The Tower9:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
The Long Goodbye10:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Coup D'Etat11:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Michael12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Inferno1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Allies2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WJDE
31.1
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Treachery, Faith and the Great River9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Endgame10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Zero Hour11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
It's to Die For1:00 am
Hunter
A Child Is Born2:00 am
Renegade
The Bad Seed3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Imposter4:00 am
Local Programming

WJDE2
31.2
Unauthorized Biography
9:00 pm
Tony Brown's Journal
10:00 pm
Cook Like A. Champion
10:30 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Unauthorized Biography
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WJDE3
31.3
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
9:30 pm
The Honeymooners
10:00 pm
The Best of Hollywood
11:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
12:00 am
Hollywood Rivals
1:00 am
100 Years of Horror
2:00 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
2:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
3:00 am
The Invisible Man
3:30 am
Lancer
4:00 am
Local Programming

WJDE4
31.4
Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
Carol's Daughter Beauty
10:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
11:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
12:00 am
StriVectin Skin Care
1:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
2:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
3:00 am
Home Clearance
4:00 am
Local Programming

WJDE5
31.5
Donnie Swaggart
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
Local Programming

WJDE6
31.6
  movie   The Running Man
9:00 pm
  movie   A Soldier's Story
11:30 pm
  movie   The Razor's Edge
2:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.1
Anchors of Truth
Keep On Going9:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Surviving and Thriving With Wild Lions10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Surviving and Thriving With Wild Lions10:30 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression12:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Asi Convention1:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
2:00 am
Secrets to wellness
2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
3:00 am
Free Indeed
Reception Diagnostic Center - Indiana3:30 am
Daniel All Access
4:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.2
Cracking the Genesis Code
9:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Breath of Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.4
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.5
 Bible Answers
8:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
9:30 pm
Contending for the Faith
10:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
10:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Worship Hour
2:00 am
Discovery Mountain
3:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
3:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
4:00 am
Bible Answers
4:30 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.7
 Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy
10:35 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 am
Nocturne
3:15 am
Nocturne
4:30 am
Local Programming

KET
35.1
  new   Independent Lens
Charm City9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201911:00 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-201912:00 am
Auto Exotica
Audi S3 vs. VW Golf R; Dodge Hellcat12:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – Wisdom, Change and Purpose1:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Valentine's Day1:30 am
NHK Special: Jared Diamond's Rise of the Third Chimpanzee
What Separates Humans from Animals?2:00 am
  movie   Lighthawk Destination Conservation
3:00 am
Kentucky Health
4:00 am
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Living With Bipolar Disorder4:30 am
Local Programming

KET2
35.2
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 28:00 pm
  new   Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Nashville: Beyond the Music10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jessica Alba, Actress and Founder of The Honest Company10:30 pm
  movie   Blue Goes Green: Net Zero Police Station
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 311:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa12:30 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 41:30 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 33:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
4:30 am
Local Programming

KETKY
35.3
VolunTour Kentucky
Exit 0 Homeless Outreach - Part One9:00 pm
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
9:30 pm
Born Too Soon
10:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
11:00 pm
Great Conversations
Diane Rehm and Ann Patchett12:00 am
Great Leaders: The Black Odyssey of Lyman Johnson
1:00 am
James Still's River of Earth
2:00 am
Native Presence
3:00 am
Kentucky's Greenside
4:00 am
Louisville Life
4:30 am
Local Programming

KETKIDS
35.4
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears4:30 am
Local Programming

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Ring of Faith
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
Rick Renner
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm
Real Life
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Local Programming

WHTNDT2
39.2
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
Nuestras leyendas con David Colón
9:30 pm
Conexión del reino
10:00 pm
Alégrate
10:30 pm
Inside
11:00 pm
Todo es posible
11:30 pm
Hablando de salud
12:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
1:00 am
Rompiendo los esquemas
2:00 am
Sopla Dios
3:00 am
Nuestras leyendas con David Colón
4:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
4:30 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.1
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.2
Special Cut Stones with Craig Rooke
9:00 pm
Special Cut Stones with Craig Rooke
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
LC @ Home
12:00 am
Lifestyle Connection
1:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
2:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
3:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
4:00 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.3
  sports    College Baseball: Oregon State at Nevada
Oregon State at Nevada8:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
11:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.4
Backroad Bounty
Dairy'd Treasure9:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Shop and Shave10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle11:00 pm
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter11:30 pm
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 412:00 am
Life After People
Sin City Meltdown1:00 am
The Lost Evidence
Battle of Berlin2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Lisa vs. The Devil's Bridge3:00 am
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle4:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter4:30 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.5
You're Home With Jill
9:00 pm
Easy Solutions
11:00 pm
Algenist Skin Care & Color Cosmetics
12:00 am
Outdoor Living
1:00 am
Easy Solutions
2:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Easy Solutions
4:00 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.6
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
10:00 pm
Outdoor Living
11:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
3:00 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.7
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Gemstone Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries Sale and Clearance
1:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
3:00 am
Local Programming

WLLC
42.1
Por amar sin ley
9:00 pm
Primer impacto extra
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Soy tu dueña
12:00 am
Sin tu mirada
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Local Programming

WLLC2
42.2
Vecinos
9:00 pm
Vecinos
9:30 pm
Por siempre Joan Sebastian
10:00 pm
Laura
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El Chavo
1:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Local Programming

WLLC3
42.3
  movie   Undisputed
9:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin' Mann11:00 pm
In the Cut
Mind Your Business11:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
12:00 am
Catch 21
2:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair3:00 am
The Real
04-22-20194:00 am
Local Programming

WLLC
42.4
 Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Local Programming

WJFBD
44.1
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
  movie   The Wild Stallion
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
Local Programming

WJFBD2
44.2
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
  movie   The Wild Stallion
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
Local Programming

WFJB
44.3
  movie   Joey
9:00 pm
Flipper: The New Adventures
Going Solo11:00 pm
Flipper: The New Adventures
Kidd's Treasure12:00 am
Flipper
Firing Line1:00 am
Flipper
Devil Ray1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Base of Operations2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Kelp Forest2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WCKV
49
 Products for Healthy Living
8:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
11:00 pm
Christian World News
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
12:00 am
  movie   Forever and a Day
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Hilldale Baptist
4:00 am
Local Programming

WPGDD
50.1
BillyGraham.TV
9:00 pm
GregLaurie.TV
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
The Potter's Touch
12:00 am
Jay Sekulow: The Unholy Alliance
12:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
John Gray World
1:30 am
TBN Easter Special: No Wonder They Call Him The Savior
2:00 am
The McKameys: The Journey
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Local Programming

WPGD2
50.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fresh Life
12:30 am
Leadership Collective
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:00 am
Fearless
4:30 am
Local Programming

WPGDJ
50.3
Travel the Road
9:00 pm
Global Ventures
9:30 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
10:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
10:30 pm
Jeni
11:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
11:30 pm
The Darkest Hour
12:00 am
Music Videos
12:30 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
TX10
2:00 am
Flat Out TV
3:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
3:30 am
Real Videos
4:00 am
Next
4:30 am
Local Programming

WPGDE
50.4
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Más vida
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
3:00 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Vida real
4:30 am
Local Programming

WPGDS
50.5
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Rally TV
2:30 am
Esencia
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-22-201910:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name10:30 pm
Dateline
Suspicion11:30 pm
Modern Family
Open House of Horrors12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
King of the Hill
The Year of Washing Dangerously1:30 am
King of the Hill
Cops and Robert2:00 am
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
2 Broke Girls
And the About FaceTime9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
I See Love9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Always Wanted a Shaved Monkey10:30 pm
The Game
Getting to Know All a Butt You11:00 pm
The Game
Trashbox11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
Hogan's Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Surplus Suitor10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Passage for Trumpet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
You Can Get Killed Out There1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
By His Own Verdict3:00 am
Night Gallery
Finnegan's Flight4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple4:30 am
Local Programming

Escape
54.4
Forensic Files
Deadly Rebellion9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Manhunt10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Target11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
Standing in the Sun1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Local Programming

WNABDT
58.1
Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Always Wanted a Shaved Monkey9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
I See Love10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Opening11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the About FaceTime11:30 pm
Family Guy
Welcome Back Carter12:00 am
Family Guy
Fast Times at Buddy Cianci Jr. High12:30 am
  new   TMZ
04-22-20191:00 am
Indie Music Cafe
1:30 am
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven2:00 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-22-20192:30 am
The Game
Getting to Know All a Butt You3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Sky High Pranks3:30 am
Jerry Springer
Girls Whipped!4:00 am
Local Programming

WNAB2
58.2
  sports    College Baseball: Oregon State at Nevada
Oregon State at Nevada8:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
11:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WNAB
58.3
  movie   To Be Announced
9:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
11:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
1:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com