9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WKRN-DT
2.1
For Life
Collars for Dollars9:00 pm
News 2 at 10pm Saturday
10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Fifth Dynasty10:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
01-16-202111:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
01-16-202112:00 am
new Extra
01-16-202112:30 am
new RightThisMinute
01-14-20211:30 am
new RightThisMinute
01-14-20212:00 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
MAXX Oven
3:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
new This Week With Bob Mueller
4:30 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 5am
5:00 am

WKRN2
2.2
movie  Gods of Egypt
8:00 pm
movie The Last Witch Hunter
10:30 pm
movie Eraser
1:00 am
Off the Chain
3:30 am
Religion Hour
4:00 am
Moesha
All This and Turkey, Too5:00 am

TRUCRIME
2.3
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love10:30 pm
I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter12:00 am
Trace of Evil
Wood Chipper Murder1:00 am
Trace of Evil
Triple Murder in Pinyon Pines2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Poison Control5:00 am

WKRN
2.4
movie  My Darling Clementine
7:00 pm
movie The Ox-Bow Incident
9:30 pm
movie A Lawless Street
11:30 pm
movie Winds of the Wasteland
1:30 am
H2O X5 Steam
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
4:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Neck Pain!
4:30 am
movie Angel and the Badman
5:00 am

WSMVDT
4.1
sports  NFL Playoff: Baltimore Ravens at Buffalo Bills
Baltimore Ravens at Buffalo Bills7:15 pm
Local Programming Your Move With Andy Stanley
12:02 am
People Now
12:32 am
Weather Gone Viral
1:02 am
Pawn Stars
Broadsiding Lincoln2:02 am
Pawn Stars
Buy the Book2:32 am
new Designing Spaces
01-13-20213:00 am
Local Programming sports Outdoor America
4:00 am
sports Outdoor America
4:30 am
News 4 at 5am Sunday
5:00 am

WSMVDT2
4.2
The First 48
Moment of Truth; Cat and Mouse9:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder-SUicide or Just Murder?;Two Women, One Killer?1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Mary Kay Letourneau: Autobiography
5:00 am

COZI
4.3
Columbo
Murder with Too Many Notes9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force11:00 pm
Local Programming The Bionic Woman
Claws1:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Hot Wheels of Thunder3:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin’s Revoltin’ Development5:00 am

WSMVDT4
4.4
Corrupt Crimes
Death by Dominatrix9:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab9:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister10:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler10:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus11:30 pm
The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship12:00 am
The FBI Files
Above the Law1:00 am
The FBI Files
Voice of Terror2:00 am
The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau3:00 am
The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda4:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel5:00 am

WSMVDT5
4.5
Opry
Michael W. Smith, Carly Pearce and Dailey & Vincent9:00 pm
Opry Rewind
Young Guns10:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Temecula Road / Hot Country Knights10:30 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Pianos and Soul11:00 pm
American Music Spotlight
Dawes11:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Bradley Walker: Call Me Old Fashioned12:00 am
That Nashville Music
Conway Twitty, Earl Thomas Conley and Connie Smith1:00 am
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
1:30 am
Dolly Parton
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
new 48 Hours
The Murder Of Jackie Vandagriff9:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
NCIS
Third Wheel10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation11:35 pm
Castle
Death Gone Crazy12:35 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Brother’s Keeper1:35 am
The Listener
2:35 am
Infomercial
3:35 am
new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
01-17-20214:00 am
The Race
4:30 am
Local Programming

WTVFHD
5.11
new 48 Hours
The Murder Of Jackie Vandagriff9:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
NCIS
Third Wheel10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation11:35 pm
Castle
Death Gone Crazy12:35 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Brother’s Keeper1:35 am
The Listener
2:35 am
Infomercial
3:35 am
new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
01-17-20214:00 am
The Race
4:30 am
Local Programming

NC5+
5.12
Inside Politics
9:00 pm
Out & About Today
9:30 pm
Issues of Faith
10:00 pm
SCORE on Business
10:30 pm
sports Fishin’ Affliction
11:00 pm
Issues of Faith
11:30 pm
Loretta McNary Show
12:00 am
Touching the World Ministries
12:30 am
Taste of the Town
1:00 am
Inside Politics
1:30 am
Out & About Today
2:00 am
Urban Outlook
2:30 am
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
3:00 am
Taste of the Town
3:30 am
The + Side of Nashville
4:00 am
Urban Outlook
4:30 am
Inside Politics
5:00 am

LAFF
5.13
How I Met Your Mother
Milk9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Where Were We?10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Scorpion and the Toad10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Cat Came Back11:00 pm
According to Jim
Anniversary11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming

NC5+
5.2
Inside Politics
9:00 pm
Out & About Today
9:30 pm
Issues of Faith
10:00 pm
SCORE on Business
10:30 pm
sports Fishin’ Affliction
11:00 pm
Issues of Faith
11:30 pm
Loretta McNary Show
12:00 am
Touching the World Ministries
12:30 am
Taste of the Town
1:00 am
Inside Politics
1:30 am
Out & About Today
2:00 am
Urban Outlook
2:30 am
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
3:00 am
Taste of the Town
3:30 am
The + Side of Nashville
4:00 am
Urban Outlook
4:30 am
Inside Politics
5:00 am

LAFF
5.3
How I Met Your Mother
Milk9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Where Were We?10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Scorpion and the Toad10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Cat Came Back11:00 pm
According to Jim
Anniversary11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming

WRTN
6.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am

WRTN-LD2
6.2
movie Monster from a Prehistoric Planet
9:00 pm
movie Horrors of War
11:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
6.3
movie  Thelma & Louise
7:30 pm
movie Rain Man
10:00 pm
movie Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
12:30 am
Poltergeist: The Legacy
The Tenement3:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
4:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
4:30 am
Local Programming

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
12:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN-LD5
6.5
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRTN-LD6
6.6
Mackenzie-Childs With Glow Apothecary
9:00 pm
Artisan Pearl Jewelry by Sam B.
10:00 pm
Artisan Pearl Jewelry by Sam B.
11:00 pm
Jbw Diamond Timepieces
12:00 am
Safe Living: Dr. Dubrow
1:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
2:00 am
Artisan Pearl Jewelry by Sam B.
3:00 am
Local Programming Safe Living: Dr. Dubrow
5:00 am

WRTN-LD7
6.7
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Color & Karat Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
5:00 am

NPTHD
8.1
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down9:00 pm
Pride and Prejudice
Episode 210:00 pm
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 211:00 pm
Nature
The Alps: The High Life12:00 am
When Disaster Strikes
The Silent Killer: Somalia1:00 am
PBS American Portrait
2:00 am
In Concert at the Hollywood Bowl
Hecho En México3:00 am
Washington Week
01-15-20214:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
01-15-20214:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Be Yourself: That’s the Best5:00 am

NPT2
8.2
Local Programming The Songwriters
Randy Goodrum9:30 pm
In Concert at the Hollywood Bowl
Musicals and the Movies10:00 pm
Great Performances
The Magic of Callas11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Coming to America12:00 am
Austin City Limits
The War and Treaty; Ruthie Foster1:00 am
NOVA
Secrets in Our Dna2:00 am
Nature
The Alps: The High Life3:00 am
When Disaster Strikes
The Silent Killer: Somalia4:00 am
PBS American Portrait
5:00 am

KIDS
8.3
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights12:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mimic1:30 am
Hero Elementary
Keep Your Eye on the Ball; The Crew Who Snows What to Do2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Forces of Nature; Going to Pieces2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Snowy Journey; Super Summertime3:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending4:00 am
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9994:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
History Detectives
Stalag 17 Portrait; Seadrome; Black Tom Shell9:00 pm
new Austin City Limits
The War and Treaty; Ruthie Foster10:00 pm
The RVers
International RVing/RV Etiquette11:00 pm
new Journey Indiana
11:30 pm
Nature
The Alps: The High Life12:00 am
When Disaster Strikes
The Silent Killer: Somalia1:00 am
PBS American Portrait
2:00 am
new A PBS NewsHour Special
American Reckoning3:00 am
Washington Week
01-15-20214:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
01-15-20214:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Jugglers – Flying Karamazov Brothers/Macaroni Factory5:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida9:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos10:00 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Chinatown; Wilson Tang Nom Wah Tea Parlor10:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Bordeaux, Part 111:00 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Las Vegas Celebrity Chefs: Two of the Best11:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Spring Mountain’s Secret Gems12:00 am
Food Over 50
The Salt Show: Sodium vs. Hypertension12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1052:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 am
Food Over 50
The Salt Show: Sodium vs. Hypertension4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Seitan Picatta Supper4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Your Hamstrings5:00 am

WBKOH
13.1
For Life
Collars for Dollars9:00 pm
new WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
Castle
Death Gone Crazy10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation11:35 pm
Major Crimes
Fifth Dynasty12:35 am
Storm of Suspicion
1:35 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Brother’s Keeper2:35 am
Raw Travel
Liking Lithuania3:35 am
Pawn Stars
Not on My Watch4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Necessary Roughness4:30 am
Local Programming

WBKOF
13.2
Opry
9:00 pm
Cosmos: Possible Worlds
Coming of Age in the Anthropocene10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Fifth Dynasty11:00 pm
Carcass
12:00 am
Truck Tech
12:30 am
Detroit Muscle
1:00 am
Engine Power
1:30 am
Weather Gone Viral
2:00 am
Last Man Standing
No Parental Guidance3:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
Farm Crime; A Senator Farmer; An Egg Farm4:00 am
Think Big
Thumbs Up4:30 am
Open House
5:00 am

WBKODT3
13.3
Seinfeld
The Airport9:00 pm
Local Programming movie Young Ones
10:30 pm
The ’60s
12:30 am
new Made in Hollywood
Hollywood At Home: One Night in Miami, Wandavision, Pieces of a Woman, The Marksman1:00 am
Emeril’s Pasta & Beyond!
1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
2:00 am
Local Programming Everyday Meals Made Easy!
3:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
5:00 am

WZTVDT
17.1
new FOX 17 News at 9:00
9:00 pm
Cosmos: Possible Worlds
Coming of Age in the Anthropocene10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
Rock & Review
12:00 am
Raw Travel
Liking Lithuania12:30 am
Local Programming The King of Queens
Parent Trapped2:00 am
The King of Queens
Dire Straits2:30 am
American Ninja Warrior
Cleveland Qualifiers Hour 23:00 am
Local Programming sports Race Week
4:30 am
Smile Healthy Nashville
5:00 am

WZTV2
17.2
Life on the Edge
9:00 pm
Life on the Edge
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
Life on the Edge
11:00 pm
Life on the Edge
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
SNL: The Early Years
2:00 am
The ’60s
2:30 am
Local Programming FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming

ANT
17.3
Bewitched
Bewitched, Bothered and Baldoni9:00 pm
Bewitched
Paris Witch’s Style9:30 pm
That Girl
Shake Hands and Come Out Acting10:00 pm
That Girl
Fix My Screen and Bug Out10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
The McHale Grand Prix11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
An Ensign’s Best Friend11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Is Brilliant12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Frozen Passion12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The May Co.1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Don Invites Gang…1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Larry’s Habit2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey the Star Maker2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Woodman, Spare That Tree3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Boy Wonder3:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Rick Widow4:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Out of Bounds4:30 am
Soap
Show #80b (Pt. 2)5:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
new 48 Hours
The Murder Of Jackie Vandagriff9:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation10:35 pm
NCIS
Hail & Farewell11:35 pm
new Access Hollywood
01-16-202112:35 am
Local Programming sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Brian Boitano5:00 am
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.2
News 19 at 9 on WHDF Weekend
9:00 pm
Family Guy
A Hero Sits Next Door9:30 pm
Nightwatch
10:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Cleveland Qualifiers Hour 211:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Qualifiers Hour 112:00 am
Wipeout
Couples1:00 am
Wipeout
Boss & Employee 20122:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
3:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Chummobile4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Evel Genius4:30 am
Heartland
Sound of Silence5:00 am

ANTNA
19.3
Bewitched
Bewitched, Bothered and Baldoni9:00 pm
Bewitched
Paris Witch’s Style9:30 pm
That Girl
Shake Hands and Come Out Acting10:00 pm
That Girl
Fix My Screen and Bug Out10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
The McHale Grand Prix11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
An Ensign’s Best Friend11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Is Brilliant12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Frozen Passion12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The May Co.1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Don Invites Gang…1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Larry’s Habit2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey the Star Maker2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Woodman, Spare That Tree3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Boy Wonder3:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Rick Widow4:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Out of Bounds4:30 am
Soap
Show #80b (Pt. 2)5:00 am

WCKV
21.1
Magnify
9:00 pm
Light up the Night
9:30 pm
True Health Talk with Dr. Dale Brown
10:00 pm
What’s My Line?
11:00 pm
The Loretta Young Show
11:30 pm
Decoy
12:00 am
Public Defender
12:30 am
Studio One
1:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
5:00 am

WCTEDT
22.1
Lost River Sessions
Dead Broke Barons Return9:00 pm
Upper Cumberland Camera
9:30 pm
new Austin City Limits
The War and Treaty; Ruthie Foster10:00 pm
WoodSongs
Michael Cleveland & Flamekeeper and Heidi Newfield11:00 pm
Nature
The Alps: The High Life12:00 am
When Disaster Strikes
The Silent Killer: Somalia1:00 am
PBS American Portrait
2:00 am
A PBS NewsHour Special
American Reckoning3:00 am
Washington Week
01-15-20214:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
01-15-20214:30 am
Missy Kane’s Fit and Fun
5:00 am

WCTEW
22.2
Local Programming The Songwriters
Randy Goodrum9:30 pm
In Concert at the Hollywood Bowl
Musicals and the Movies10:00 pm
movie Employment Matters, Too
10:30 pm
POV
American Promise11:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients1:00 am
movie Employment Matters, Too
2:30 am
POV
Happy Winter3:00 am
movie Roadtrip Nation: Rerouting
4:00 am
On Story
Bloodline: A Conversation with Todd A. Kessler5:00 am

WCTEC
22.3
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida9:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos10:00 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Chinatown; Wilson Tang Nom Wah Tea Parlor10:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Bordeaux, Part 111:00 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Las Vegas Celebrity Chefs: Two of the Best11:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Spring Mountain’s Secret Gems12:00 am
Food Over 50
The Salt Show: Sodium vs. Hypertension12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1052:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 am
Food Over 50
The Salt Show: Sodium vs. Hypertension4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Seitan Picatta Supper4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Your Hamstrings5:00 am

KIDS
22.4
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights12:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mimic1:30 am
Hero Elementary
Keep Your Eye on the Ball; The Crew Who Snows What to Do2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Forces of Nature; Going to Pieces2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Snowy Journey; Super Summertime3:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending4:00 am
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9994:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am

KET
23.1
movie  The Apartment
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
The War and Treaty; Ruthie Foster10:30 pm
An Evening With Eric Holder
11:30 pm
Great Performances
The Magic of Callas12:30 am
Great Performances at the Met
Tosca1:30 am
new MotorWeek
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Matching Skills and Jobs4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Jugglers – Flying Karamazov Brothers/Macaroni Factory5:00 am

KET2
23.2
As Time Goes By
Showered with Gifts9:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
9:30 pm
Local Programming Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Coming to America11:00 pm
History Detectives
Ince Ledger; Harlem Heirs; Chandler Tintype12:00 am
Great Lighthouses of Ireland
Episode 21:00 am
PBS American Portrait
2:00 am
An Evening With Eric Holder
3:00 am
Great Performances
The Magic of Callas4:00 am
Dw Focus on Europe
5:00 am

KETKY
23.3
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow9:00 pm
Music Anywhere
9:30 pm
Jubilee
10:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
11:00 pm
Kentucky Health
11:30 pm
Health Three60
12:00 am
Mountain Born: The Jean Ritchie Story
1:00 am
movie The Steel Claw
2:00 am
Great Conversations
Pat Conroy4:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads5:00 am

KETKIDS
23.4
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights12:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mimic1:30 am
Hero Elementary
Keep Your Eye on the Ball; The Crew Who Snows What to Do2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Forces of Nature; Going to Pieces2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Snowy Journey; Super Summertime3:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending4:00 am
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9994:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
new Austin City Limits
The War and Treaty; Ruthie Foster9:00 pm
Roadkill on Masterpiece
Episode Four10:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Ali LeRoi11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Chris Trapper; Olivia Millerschin; Diana Chittester11:30 pm
MainStreet
12:00 am
The Daytripper
Texas Tacos Road Trip12:30 am
NOVA
Bird Brain1:00 am
new Austin City Limits
The War and Treaty; Ruthie Foster2:00 am
Supernature – Wild Flyers
Masters of the Sky3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida9:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos10:00 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Chinatown; Wilson Tang Nom Wah Tea Parlor10:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Bordeaux, Part 111:00 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Las Vegas Celebrity Chefs: Two of the Best11:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Spring Mountain’s Secret Gems12:00 am
Food Over 50
The Salt Show: Sodium vs. Hypertension12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1052:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 am
Food Over 50
The Salt Show: Sodium vs. Hypertension4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Seitan Picatta Supper4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Your Hamstrings5:00 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Tragedy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Internal Affairs10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wonderland Story11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
October Surprise12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dissonant Voices1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

WNPX2
28.2
Rescue Heroes
For Better or Curse; Bat’s Life9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
The Royal Rescue Hero; Foul Weather Friends9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Quake Me When It’s Over10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Cruise Into Danger; Rock and a Hard Place10:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Alone for the Holidays11:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Not on This Planet; Tunnel Vision11:30 pm
Kenny Rogers, Dolly Parton, Alabama, Glen Campbell
12:00 am
The ’60s
12:30 am
Local Programming Meaningful Beauty 7
1:30 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Joe and Jack
Airplane; Doctor, Doctor; Spy HQ5:00 am

ION Plus
28.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Midnight Train to Kingston9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ragtime10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Journey to the Center of Toronto11:00 pm
The ’60s
12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Tummy Tuck
5:00 am

SHOP
28.4
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
11:31 pm
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
12:30 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
2:30 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
4:00 am
MAXX Oven
4:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
28.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
8:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
10:00 pm
Serta
11:00 pm
Serra Retreat by Joie Rucker – Fashion
12:00 am
Cook’s Essentials
1:00 am
Serta
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am

HSN
28.6
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
10:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
11:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
12:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
1:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
2:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
3:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
4:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
5:00 am

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUXPD
30.1
sports Ring of Honor
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pick10:30 pm
new FOX17 News at Nine
11:00 pm
At-Home Leg Massage
12:00 am
Cheaters
Robert Black1:00 am
Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
sports SSN Sports
3:00 am
sports SSN Sports
3:30 am
sports Race Week
4:00 am
Open House
4:30 am
Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
5:00 am

GETTV
30.2
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard and Anne Murray9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Derek & the Dominos and Connie Smith10:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Dateless Amigo11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Life’s a Beach11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Here’s Lookin’ at You, Kid12:00 am
Married…With Children
Hot off the Grill12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Method Man1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Man That Got Away1:30 am
Amen
You’re in the Army Now2:00 am
Amen
You’re in the Army Now2:30 am
Amen
Sergeant in Arms3:00 am
Amen
Thelma Frye, Dough-Girl3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Gets the Business4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Gets the Business4:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
5:00 am

COMET
30.3
movie Earthsea
9:00 pm
movie Gen-Y Cops
11:00 pm
movie Swamp Women
1:30 am
SNL: The Early Years
3:00 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
4:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:00 am

WJDE-CD
31.1
Heartland Cinema
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am

WJDE-CD2
31.2
 Video Jukebox
3:30 pm

WJDE-CD3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE-CD4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE-CD5
31.5
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am

WJDE-CD6
31.6
 Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
8:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
10:00 pm
Serta
11:00 pm
Serra Retreat by Joie Rucker – Fashion
12:00 am
Cook’s Essentials
1:00 am
Serta
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am

WJDE7
31.7
Remove THE VIRUS From Your Home
9:00 pm
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
11:00 pm
Remove THE VIRUS From Your Home
1:00 am
Airfryer Oven
3:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.1
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant9:00 pm
Local Programming Table Talk
The Church in the Wilderness10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Medical Missionary Work In Mexico11:00 pm
Discover
The War Behind The Wars Part 112:00 am
Anchors of Truth
The Great Object Of Life1:00 am
Pillars of Faith
The Second Angel’s Message2:00 am
ASAP Ministries
3:00 am
From Sickness to Health
You Got Milked!3:30 am
House Calls
Living The Justified Life, Part 24:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
Crisis in Heaven’s Throne Room!5:00 am

WJNK
34.5
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
10:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
Disclosure
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
It Is Written
2:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
3:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 am
Musical Meditations
5:00 am

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 pm
White Horse Media
10:00 pm
It Is Written
11:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
Nocturne
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 am
Nocturne
3:15 am
Nocturne
4:30 am
Songs of Praise
5:00 am
Local Programming

KET
35.1
movie  The Apartment
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
The War and Treaty; Ruthie Foster10:30 pm
An Evening With Eric Holder
11:30 pm
Great Performances
The Magic of Callas12:30 am
Great Performances at the Met
Tosca1:30 am
new MotorWeek
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Matching Skills and Jobs4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Jugglers – Flying Karamazov Brothers/Macaroni Factory5:00 am

KET2
35.2
As Time Goes By
Showered with Gifts9:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
9:30 pm
Local Programming Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Coming to America11:00 pm
History Detectives
Ince Ledger; Harlem Heirs; Chandler Tintype12:00 am
Great Lighthouses of Ireland
Episode 21:00 am
PBS American Portrait
2:00 am
An Evening With Eric Holder
3:00 am
Great Performances
The Magic of Callas4:00 am
Dw Focus on Europe
5:00 am

KETKY
35.3
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow9:00 pm
Music Anywhere
9:30 pm
Jubilee
10:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
11:00 pm
Kentucky Health
11:30 pm
Health Three60
12:00 am
Mountain Born: The Jean Ritchie Story
1:00 am
movie The Steel Claw
2:00 am
Great Conversations
Pat Conroy4:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads5:00 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights12:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mimic1:30 am
Hero Elementary
Keep Your Eye on the Ball; The Crew Who Snows What to Do2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Forces of Nature; Going to Pieces2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Snowy Journey; Super Summertime3:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending4:00 am
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9994:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Bridges
9:00 pm
Live Life Love’s Way
9:30 pm
Local Programming Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
10:30 pm
Change TV
11:00 pm
Recovery Strategies for Life
11:30 pm
Recovery Strategies for Life
12:00 am
Generation Now
12:30 am
Change TV
1:00 am
TV One Life
1:30 am
MXTV
2:00 am
CTN Special
2:30 am
SkyWatch TV
3:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
3:30 am
Gaither Homecoming
4:00 am
Love a Child
5:00 am

WKUW-LD
40.1
Star Trek
A Taste of Armageddon9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Cruise Ship to the Stars10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Collision of the Planets12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Killers of the Deep1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Flight Plan2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Alamo3:00 am
The Invaders
The Leeches4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Mother5:00 am

WKUW-LD2
40.2
The Rat Patrol
The Kingdom Come Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Hide and Go Seek Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
Underground10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Nutcracker Suite11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hair Apparent12:00 am
Police Story
Stigma1:00 am
Police Story
River of Promises2:00 am
Police Story
River of Promises (Part 2)3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Invasion from Outer Space4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Invasion from Outer Space4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Magic Secret5:00 am

WKUW-LD3
40.3
Rizzoli & Isles
Tears of a Clown9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Next Week10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Once a Ponzi Time11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Stray Bullet12:00 am
Strong Medicine
Brainchild1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Mr. Lonelyhearts2:00 am
Family Law
Sacrifices3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Washington Affair5:00 am

WKUW-LD4
40.4
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Circus of Death9:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Cutthroats10:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Legion of Death11:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Turncoat12:00 am
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Iron Fist1:00 am
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Running Death2:00 am
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Arrow3:00 am
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Vipers4:00 am
Local Programming

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie Against All Odds
9:20 pm
movie The Executioner’s Song
11:55 pm
movie Our America
2:55 am
movie Hopalong Cassidy Returns
5:00 am

WDRBH
41.1
new WDRB News @ 10
9:00 pm
Cosmos: Possible Worlds
Coming of Age in the Anthropocene10:00 pm
Modern Family
A Moving Day11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pick11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Is There a Mrs. Waffles?1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Is There a Mrs. Waffles?1:30 am
Friends
2:00 am
Friends
2:30 am
Friends
3:00 am
Friends
3:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 am
new WDRB News in the Morning
5:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Bewitched
Bewitched, Bothered and Baldoni9:00 pm
Bewitched
Paris Witch’s Style9:30 pm
That Girl
Shake Hands and Come Out Acting10:00 pm
That Girl
Fix My Screen and Bug Out10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
The McHale Grand Prix11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
An Ensign’s Best Friend11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Is Brilliant12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Frozen Passion12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The May Co.1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Don Invites Gang…1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Larry’s Habit2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey the Star Maker2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Woodman, Spare That Tree3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Boy Wonder3:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Rick Widow4:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Out of Bounds4:30 am
Soap
Show #80b (Pt. 2)5:00 am

ION
41.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Tragedy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Internal Affairs10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wonderland Story11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
October Surprise12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dissonant Voices1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

WLLC
42.1
Vecinos
9:00 pm
Vecinos
9:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Las inquilinas10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
01-16-202110:30 pm
Más Noche
11:00 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am
Vecinos
12:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
Ir contra la corriente no es de hombre prudente1:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
01-16-20212:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
Local Programming Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
01-16-20214:30 am
Los González
5:00 am

WLLC2
42.2
new  Nosotros los Nobles
8:00 pm
HairClub ¡Hablemos!
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
movie Oro y Polvo
11:00 pm
movie Snitch
1:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WLLCDT3
42.3
movie Twisted
9:00 pm
movie Milk Money
11:00 pm
Cheaters
1:00 am
Cheaters
1:30 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
4:30 am
movie The Curse of the Jade Scorpion
5:00 am

WLLC
42.4
Heartland Cinema
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
Star Trek
A Taste of Armageddon9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Cruise Ship to the Stars10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Collision of the Planets12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Killers of the Deep1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Flight Plan2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Alamo3:00 am
The Invaders
The Leeches4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Mother5:00 am

WJFBD2
44.2
The Rat Patrol
The Kingdom Come Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Hide and Go Seek Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
Underground10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Nutcracker Suite11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hair Apparent12:00 am
Police Story
Stigma1:00 am
Police Story
River of Promises2:00 am
Police Story
River of Promises (Part 2)3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Invasion from Outer Space4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Invasion from Outer Space4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Magic Secret5:00 am

WFJB
44.3
Rizzoli & Isles
Tears of a Clown9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Next Week10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Once a Ponzi Time11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Stray Bullet12:00 am
Strong Medicine
Brainchild1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Mr. Lonelyhearts2:00 am
Family Law
Sacrifices3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Washington Affair5:00 am

WJFBDT4
44.4
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Circus of Death9:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Cutthroats10:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Legion of Death11:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Turncoat12:00 am
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Iron Fist1:00 am
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Running Death2:00 am
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Arrow3:00 am
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Vipers4:00 am
Local Programming

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie Against All Odds
9:20 pm
movie The Executioner’s Song
11:55 pm
movie Our America
2:55 am
movie Hopalong Cassidy Returns
5:00 am

WJFBDT6
44.6
movie Pacific Garden Mission
9:00 pm
Dorinda
10:00 pm
Dream Motel
10:30 pm
Dream Motel
11:00 pm
Dream Motel
11:30 pm
Dream Motel
12:00 am
Dream Motel
12:30 am
Dream Motel
1:00 am
movie THE PILGRIM’S PROGRESS
1:30 am
The Unmerciful Servant
3:30 am
movie IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
4:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:00 am

WJFBDT7
44.7
movie Black Caesar
9:00 pm
movie Hell Up in Harlem
11:00 pm
movie Blind Rage
1:00 am
Jeremiah
3:00 am
Local Programming

WCKV
49
Magnify
9:00 pm
Light up the Night
9:30 pm
True Health Talk with Dr. Dale Brown
10:00 pm
What’s My Line?
11:00 pm
The Loretta Young Show
11:30 pm
Decoy
12:00 am
Public Defender
12:30 am
Studio One
1:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
5:00 am

WPGDD
50.1
 Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Empty out the Negative: Joel Osteen
12:00 am
new Drive Thru History Holiday Special: Milk Day
12:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 am
I Have a Dream
2:00 am
Behind the Scenes Trilogy
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
4:00 am
Connect With Skip Heitzig
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am

WPGD2
50.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
9:30 pm
What Do You See?
10:30 pm
Brave with Bobbie Houston
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Andre
12:30 am
Mcmanus
1:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Touch of Heaven
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
3:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:30 am
Mcmanus
5:00 am

WPGDDT3
50.3
movie The Ten Commandments
9:00 pm
Iesodo: Believe
10:30 pm
Paws and Tales
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am

WPGDE
50.4
Edificadores
9:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
A una voz
10:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
10:30 pm
Cánticos de Amor
11:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 pm
movie Fragmentos del cielo
12:00 am
El vigilante
2:00 am
Operación Rescate
2:30 am
El lugar de su presencia
3:00 am
Local Programming Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  Fiddler on the Roof
7:30 pm
movie Fiddler on the Roof
9:30 pm
movie Extraordinary
11:00 pm
movie I Am Potential
1:00 am
movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
3:00 am
movie Bringing Up Bobby
5:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
Cosmos: Possible Worlds
Coming of Age in the Anthropocene10:00 pm
new Extra
01-16-202111:00 pm
Central Ave
12:00 am
River Direct
12:30 am
I Luv 2 Hustle Show
1:00 am
Modern Family
Putting Down Roots1:30 am
Modern Family
Stuck in a Moment2:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Inspiration Deprivation2:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Plagiarism Schism3:00 am
Local Programming Early Morning Blessing
5:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Two and a Half Men
The Leather Gear Is in the Guest Room9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Tight’s Good9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport10:00 pm
Modern Family
A Moving Day10:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
Star Trek
A Taste of Armageddon9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Cruise Ship to the Stars10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Collision of the Planets12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Killers of the Deep1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Flight Plan2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Alamo3:00 am
The Invaders
The Leeches4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Mother5:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
The First 48
Moment of Truth; Cat and Mouse9:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder-SUicide or Just Murder?;Two Women, One Killer?1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Mary Kay Letourneau: Autobiography
5:00 am

WNABDT
58.1
Two and a Half Men
The Leather Gear Is in the Guest Room9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Is There a Mrs. Waffles?9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Rich Man, Poor Girl10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Attack of the Killer Apartment11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Attack of the Killer Apartment11:30 pm
Smile Healthy Nashville
12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Eggs for Days1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
1:30 am
new TMZ
01-16-20212:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Abbotsford Killer3:00 am
Intervention
Jonel4:00 am
Local Programming

WNAB2
58.2
new Total Combat
9:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
sports Total Combat
11:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia1:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia2:00 am
SNL: The Early Years
3:00 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
3:30 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
5:00 am

WNAB
58.3
movie  Stander
7:30 pm
movie Across the Tracks
10:00 pm
movie In Hell
12:00 am
Hunter
Informant2:00 am
Carole King, Linda Ronstadt, Carly Simon
3:00 am
Local Programming 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
4:00 am
Local Programming

DABL
58.4
Sell This House!
Culver City, Cal.9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Monica, CA: Greg Heller9:30 pm
Find & Design
Holly and Brad Baker10:00 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Norfolk11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire12:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Sizzling Chops and Asparagus Lasagnetti1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WNAB5-DT
58.5
new Total Combat
9:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
sports Total Combat
11:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia1:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia2:00 am
SNL: The Early Years
3:00 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
3:30 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
5:00 am

WNAB25-DT
58.6
movie  Stander
7:30 pm
movie Across the Tracks
10:00 pm
movie In Hell
12:00 am
Hunter
Informant2:00 am
Carole King, Linda Ronstadt, Carly Simon
3:00 am
Local Programming 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
4:00 am
Local Programming

WNAB35-DT
58.7
Sell This House!
Culver City, Cal.9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Monica, CA: Greg Heller9:30 pm
Find & Design
Holly and Brad Baker10:00 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Norfolk11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire12:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Sizzling Chops and Asparagus Lasagnetti1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.