10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

WKRN-DT
2.1
 The View
10:00 am
new News 2 at 11am
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 2 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 2 at 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm

WKRN2
2.2
 Law & Order
Virtue10:00 am
Law & Order
Scoundrels11:00 am
Without a Trace
Crash and Burn12:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
1:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
1:30 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
4:00 pm
The Game
How to Lose All Your Phat in One Day6:00 pm
The Game
Blue Canvases6:30 pm

WKRN3
2.3
 New Detectives
A Federal Offense10:00 am
New Detectives
11:00 am
New Detectives
12:00 pm
New Detectives
1:00 pm
New Detectives
2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Sadie2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Over the Edge3:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
4:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
4:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:30 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm

WKRN
2.4
 The Virginian
Gallows for Sam Horn9:00 am
The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow11:00 am
Laramie
Ride the Wild Wind1:00 pm
Laramie
The Long Riders2:00 pm
Laramie
Widow in White3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Study in Petticoats4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
All that Glitters4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Return to Yesterday5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Run for the River6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Leading Citizen6:30 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Today in Nashville
11:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Clutter Solutions for Two Couples from Organizing Pro Peter Walsh3:00 pm
new News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
new News 4 at 4.30pm
4:30 pm
new News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm

WSMVDT2
4.2
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:30 am
The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate12:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil’s Plan6:00 pm

COZI
4.3
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Wine, Women and War10:00 am
Emergency
Snake Bite11:00 am
Emergency
The Promotion12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Source2:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
Little Women3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
Injun Kid4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear5:00 pm
The Munsters
Knock Wood, Here Comes Charley6:00 pm
The Munsters
Autumn Croakus6:30 pm

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Fit to Kill12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Firefight1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Broken Trust2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
 The Price Is Right
10:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kerry Washington; Meghan Trainor3:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
new  NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
OpenLine
11:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm
Urban Outlook
12:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
1:00 pm
Talk of the Town
1:30 pm
sports SportsLine
2:00 pm
MorningLine
3:00 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Panorama
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Mommy Mayhem6:30 pm

LAFF
5.3
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm

WTVFHD
5.11
 The Price Is Right
10:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kerry Washington; Meghan Trainor3:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm

NC5+
5.12
new  NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
OpenLine
11:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm
Urban Outlook
12:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
1:00 pm
Talk of the Town
1:30 pm
sports SportsLine
2:00 pm
MorningLine
3:00 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Panorama
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Mommy Mayhem6:30 pm

LAFF
5.13
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm

WRTN
6.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Religious Programming
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm

REVN
6.2
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Waco Kid10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Dark Future12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Royal Murder12:30 pm
Naked City
The Pedigree Sheet1:00 pm
Route 66
Every Father’s Daughter2:00 pm
movie Jungle Book
3:00 pm
Spellbinder
The Trojan Toffee Trolley5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of April 14, Story of the Titanic5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm

THIS
6.3
movie  She-Devil
10:00 am
movie Four Weddings and a Funeral
12:00 pm
movie The Birdcage
2:00 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
4:30 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
Spellbinder
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm

TUFF
6.6
 Greenmd: Cbd Skincare
10:00 am
As Seen on TV
11:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 pm
Local Programming Watches
3:00 pm
As Seen on TV
4:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 pm
Premiere: Kelley West Skin Treatments
6:00 pm

WRTN7
6.7
new  Jewelry Under $100
9:00 am
Jewel School – Jewelry Making
11:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
5:00 pm

NPTHD
8.1
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks10:30 am
Camp TV
Favorite Character Day11:00 am
Local Programming Make48
Episode 1012:30 pm
Volunteer Gardener
1:00 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day4:00 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted4:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 35:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

NPT2
8.2
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest10:30 am
Supernature – Wild Flyers
Crowded Skies11:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 112:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Deguello1:00 pm
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
2:30 pm
Local Programming Tennessee Crossroads
3:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Net Zero Community, Live Edge6:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Lipstick and Other Problems6:30 pm

KIDS
8.3
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:30 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Elements12:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day4:00 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 112:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1081:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 14:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways6:30 pm

WBKOH
13.1
 The View
10:00 am
new WBKO at Midday
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Flying The Unfriendly Skies: Outrageous Passenger Meltdowns Caught On Tape2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kerry Washington; Meghan Trainor3:00 pm
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm

WBKOF
13.2
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-18-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-19-202011:30 am
WBKO at Midday
12:00 pm
The People’s Court
02-25-20191:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone2:00 pm
Dateline
Written in Blood3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Explorers5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
A House Divided5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm

WBKODT3
13.3
 Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
I’m Cheating…Get the Picture3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
I Trapped My Daughter’s Man4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Hurt Soccer5:30 pm
Family Guy
Seahorse Seashell Party6:00 pm
Family Guy
Fast Times at Buddy Cianci Jr. High6:30 pm

WZTVDT
17.1
Funny You Should Ask
10:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Mally Roncal; Sharon Carpenter11:00 am
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Beware: Scorned Woman Goes After a Felon!12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married1:00 pm
The People’s Court
02-25-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
Give Me My Prize Money!; Lesbian Marriage Fail3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Double Baby Daddy Drama!; Go Bang Your Heads Against a Wall!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Labrador Takes Bite Out of Terrier; Another One Bytes the Dust4:00 pm
Local Programming Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm

WZTV2
17.2
 Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm

ANT
17.3
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
 The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Clutter Solutions for Two Couples from Organizing Pro Peter Walsh2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kerry Washington; Meghan Trainor3:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm

WHNT2
19.2
 The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt10:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
The Secrets About How To Be Happy11:00 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
12:30 pm
new Access Daily
1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-21-20182:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Mommy Mayhem3:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bad Diving Buddy; Groom Disservice3:30 pm
True Crime Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Frozen in Time5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Chief Evidence5:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 pm

ANTNA
19.3
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm

WCKV
21.1
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Cooking With Miss O
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:30 pm
Hilldale Church of Christ
6:00 pm
Conversations with Kevin C Kennedy
6:30 pm

WCTEDT
22.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day4:00 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted4:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

WCTEW
22.2
movie  Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
10:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Who’s the Smartest?11:00 am
History Detectives
Clara Barton Letter; Teddy Roosevelt War Club; Drone Propeller12:00 pm
Civilizations
God and Art1:00 pm
Civilizations
Encounters2:00 pm
Civilizations
Renaissances3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
6:00 pm

WCTEC
22.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 112:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1081:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 14:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways6:30 pm

KIDS
22.4
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:30 pm

KET
23.1
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Xi’an, China10:30 am
Titans of the 20th Century
11:00 am
American Experience
Reagan12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day4:00 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted4:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

KET2
23.2
Garden Smart
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sweet Sebadas11:00 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Spaghetti11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Greens12:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper12:30 pm
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant1:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Fly, Fish and Field1:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Travel Skills: Cruising2:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
2:30 pm
Portraits in Architecture
Pier Carlo Bontempi3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Shaker Blanket Chest3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sweet Sebadas4:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Spaghetti4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Greens5:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper5:30 pm
Hidden Britain By Drone
Episode 26:00 pm

KETKY
23.3
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
The Poetry of Jazz/The Jazz of Poetry10:30 am
Before It’s Too Late: Preventing Teen Suicide
11:30 am
Kentucky Life
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Chronicles: Kentucky History Magazine
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
movie Little City Beautiful: Masonic Homes of Kentucky
3:00 pm
Creelsboro and the Cumberland: A Living History
4:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
5:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads6:00 pm
Local Programming

KETKIDS
23.4
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:30 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen from Cook’s Illustrated
12:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 112:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators1:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand3:00 pm
Local Programming The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy6:00 pm
Garden Smart
05-18-20206:30 pm

WKYU2
24.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 112:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1081:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 14:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways6:30 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
 Blue Bloods
10:00 am
Blue Bloods
11:00 am
Blue Bloods
12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
6:00 pm

WNPX2
28.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
When I Grow Up!; The Mailman’s Here10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Unknown Animal; The Case of the New Food11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Crazy Deliveries; The Case of the Monster11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Flowerpots12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Balloons12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Delivery Monster Doesn’t Deliver1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Cake Mistake1:30 pm
Jakers!
The Case Of Big Sty2:00 pm
Jakers!
All Night Long2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia’s Mine3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Fair Is Fair; Savanna Surfing4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Gunkifier; Gold Bug4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Hall of Fame5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Here Today, Gone Yesterday5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Shape Up6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Fashion Showdown6:30 pm

ION Plus
28.3
 Rookie Blue
Takedown10:00 am
Rookie Blue
Butterflies11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Might Have Been12:00 pm
Local Programming Rookie Blue
Heart & Sparks2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Stung3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
In Plain View4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The One That Got Away5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Monster6:00 pm

QVC
28.5
 Comforts of Home
10:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
11:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
6:00 pm

HSN
28.6
 Fitflop Footwear
10:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
11:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
1:00 pm
Home Sweet Home featuring Concierge Collection
2:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 pm
FILA Footwear
5:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
6:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
Divorce Court
Asia Ford v. Torrence Ford10:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-21-201811:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Donahue v Ward12:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Sanders v Wilkins12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Accusations Spiral out of Control1:00 pm
Maury
You’re Nuts…I’ll Prove A Brick Attack Didn’t Make Me Sterile!2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
FOX17 News at 4
4:00 pm
America Says
Law Students vs. Hosptial Staff4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm

GETTV
30.2
Sanford and Son
LaMont in Love10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rise to the Occasion11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Full Recovery12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In God’s Hands1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Undercover2:00 pm
Paradise
Home Again3:00 pm
Paradise
The Common Good4:00 pm
Good Times
The Snow Storm5:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Tree5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement6:30 pm

COMET
30.3
 Babylon 5
Exogenesis10:00 am
Babylon 5
Messages from Earth11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Bodies of Evidence12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Feasibility Study1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
A Special Edition2:00 pm
Sliders
Strangers and Comrades3:00 pm
Sliders
The Great Work4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
How the Tess Was Won5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Double Identity6:00 pm

WJDE
31.1
 From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
More Than the Music
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
From the Vault: Country Specials
6:00 pm

WJDE2
31.2
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
On the Rise
Michael Austin11:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm

WJDE3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm

WJDE4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WJDE5
31.5
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
2:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm

WJDE6
31.6
 Comforts of Home
10:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
11:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
6:00 pm

WJDE-LD7
31.7
 Pandemic
10:00 am
Locke & Load
11:00 am
new John Martin Talks
12:00 pm
Local Programming America’s Voice Live
2:00 pm
War Room Recap
4:00 pm
The Daily Report
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

WJNK
34.1
 3ABN Australia Homecoming
A Certain Voice In Uncertain Times10:00 am
Carter Report, The
Place Holder11:00 am
Carter Report, The
Place Holder11:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
The Privilege Of Prayer12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Great Help In Hard Times1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Go Red1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Pool Exercise2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character Doing Our Best2:30 pm
Today Cooking
Placeholder3:00 pm
Bible Treasures
Dependable God4:15 pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Our Forever Home4:45 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:15 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Day of Atonement6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Little Book6:30 pm
Local Programming

WJNK
34.5
 Anchors of Truth
10:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
11:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 pm
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
1:00 pm
Exalting His Word
1:30 pm
Bible Answers
2:00 pm
3ABN Insight
2:30 pm
Faith Chapel
3:00 pm
By My Spirit
3:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
4:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
5:00 pm
Issues & Answers
5:30 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
 Songs of Praise
10:00 am
Your Story Hour
11:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
5:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
6:30 pm

KET
35.1
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Xi’an, China10:30 am
Titans of the 20th Century
11:00 am
American Experience
Reagan12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day4:00 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted4:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

KET2
35.2
Garden Smart
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sweet Sebadas11:00 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Spaghetti11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Greens12:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper12:30 pm
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant1:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Fly, Fish and Field1:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Travel Skills: Cruising2:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
2:30 pm
Portraits in Architecture
Pier Carlo Bontempi3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Shaker Blanket Chest3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sweet Sebadas4:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Spaghetti4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Greens5:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper5:30 pm
Hidden Britain By Drone
Episode 26:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
The Poetry of Jazz/The Jazz of Poetry10:30 am
Before It’s Too Late: Preventing Teen Suicide
11:30 am
Kentucky Life
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Chronicles: Kentucky History Magazine
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
movie Little City Beautiful: Masonic Homes of Kentucky
3:00 pm
Creelsboro and the Cumberland: A Living History
4:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
5:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads6:00 pm
Local Programming

KETKIDS
35.4
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:30 pm

WHTN-CTN
39.1
 The 700 Club
10:00 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Oasis Ministries
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Revelation of the Word
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
Rise Up
2:00 pm
Christian Fitness
2:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
3:00 pm
Mike Henson and Friends
3:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
4:00 pm
Ignite Your Light Kidz
4:30 pm
The Fire Place Fellowship
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
6:30 pm

WKUW-LD
40.1
 In the Heat of the Night
The Landlord10:00 am
The Waltons
The Obsession11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Big Man12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Little Girl12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Auld Sod1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Mark’s Rifle2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Most Amazing Man2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sacramento Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
Joanie’s Weird Boyfriend5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
B.J. Papa San6:30 pm

WKUW-LD2
40.2
 JAG
10:00 am
JAG
11:00 am
JAG
Legacy12:00 pm
JAG
1:00 pm
JAG
Flight Risk2:00 pm
JAG
JAG TV3:00 pm
JAG
4:00 pm
JAG
A Separate Peace5:00 pm
JAG
6:00 pm

WKUW-LD3
40.3
 Medium
Better Off Dead10:00 am
Medium
Very Merry Maggie11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Post Hoc12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
In Sickness & In Health1:00 pm
Cold Case
Wings2:00 pm
Cold Case
Lotto Fever3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Happily Ever After4:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture5:00 pm
The Closer
Show Yourself6:00 pm

WKUW-LD4
40.4
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie  In a Lonely Place
10:00 am
movie Dark Passage
12:00 pm
movie Knock on Any Door
2:25 pm
movie Dark Victory
4:40 pm

WDRBH
41.1
new WDRB News @ 11:30
10:30 am
WDRB News @ Noon
11:00 am
new Access Hollywood
11:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Flying The Unfriendly Skies: Outrageous Passenger Meltdowns Caught On Tape1:00 pm
Dr. Phil
2:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4
3:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5:30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
new WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Labrador Takes Bite Out of Terrier; Another One Bytes the Dust6:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
41.2
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm

ION
41.3
 Blue Bloods
10:00 am
Blue Bloods
11:00 am
Blue Bloods
12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
6:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
 Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm

WLLC2
42.2
Local Programming Sortilegio
11:00 am
La vecina
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm

WLLC3
42.3
 Leverage
10:00 am
movie Morning Glory
11:00 am
movie Airplane II – The Sequel
1:00 pm
Biz Kid$
3:00 pm
Think Big
3:30 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Celebrity Page
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
6:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
6:30 pm

WLLC
42.4
 From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
More Than the Music
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
From the Vault: Country Specials
6:00 pm

WJFBD
44.1
 In the Heat of the Night
The Landlord10:00 am
The Waltons
The Obsession11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Big Man12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Little Girl12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Auld Sod1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Mark’s Rifle2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Most Amazing Man2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sacramento Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
Joanie’s Weird Boyfriend5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
B.J. Papa San6:30 pm

WJFBD2
44.2
 JAG
10:00 am
JAG
11:00 am
JAG
Legacy12:00 pm
JAG
1:00 pm
JAG
Flight Risk2:00 pm
JAG
JAG TV3:00 pm
JAG
4:00 pm
JAG
A Separate Peace5:00 pm
JAG
6:00 pm

WFJB
44.3
 Medium
Better Off Dead10:00 am
Medium
Very Merry Maggie11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Post Hoc12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
In Sickness & In Health1:00 pm
Cold Case
Wings2:00 pm
Cold Case
Lotto Fever3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Happily Ever After4:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture5:00 pm
The Closer
Show Yourself6:00 pm

WJFBDT4
44.4
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie  In a Lonely Place
10:00 am
movie Dark Passage
12:00 pm
movie Knock on Any Door
2:25 pm
movie Dark Victory
4:40 pm

WJFBDT6
44.6
Down Home
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:28 pm
Julie & Friends
4:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm

WJFBDT7
44.7
movie  TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
Green Acres
3:00 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm

WCKV
49
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Cooking With Miss O
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:30 pm
Hilldale Church of Christ
6:00 pm
Conversations with Kevin C Kennedy
6:30 pm

WPGDD
50.1
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Discovering God’s Best in Times of Trouble
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
Dr. Derwin Gray
5:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm

WPGD2
50.2
What Do You See?
10:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
The Making of Awake
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm

WPGDJ
50.3
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Theo
1:00 pm
Owlegories
1:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm

WPGDE
50.4
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Justo a tiempo
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Misión vida
2:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Palabras de vida
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Local Programming Mujer de éxito
6:00 pm
Para ti mujer
6:30 pm

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
 The People’s Court
02-25-201910:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Accusations Spiral out of Control11:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Trapped My Daughter’s Man12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
Maury
You’re Nuts…I’ll Prove A Brick Attack Didn’t Make Me Sterile!2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Flying The Unfriendly Skies: Outrageous Passenger Meltdowns Caught On Tape3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Valentino Submergence6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangerine Factor6:30 pm

WAMY
54.2
 Dateline
A Place on the Sand10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Reform11:00 am
The People’s Court
12:00 pm
Protection Court
Outside Attack and KO; He’s the Father, Not the Dad1:00 pm
Protection Court
I Didn’t Sign Up For This Circus; We Met at Church1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Robin 1014:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day4:30 pm
Modern Family
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pothole6:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
 In the Heat of the Night
The Landlord10:00 am
The Waltons
The Obsession11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Big Man12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Little Girl12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Auld Sod1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Mark’s Rifle2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Most Amazing Man2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sacramento Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
Joanie’s Weird Boyfriend5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
B.J. Papa San6:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:30 am
The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate12:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil’s Plan6:00 pm

WNABDT
58.1
 Intervention
10:00 am
Cops
Neighborhood Busts #211:00 am
Cops
In Denial #311:30 am
True Crime Files
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
I’m Cheating…Get the Picture1:00 pm
The Real
Angela Simmons; Steven Weber2:00 pm
new TMZ Live
3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Explorers4:00 pm
Mom
Quaaludes and Crackerjack4:30 pm
Modern Family
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Marco Polo5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
6:00 pm
black-ish
The Peer-ent Trap6:30 pm

WNAB2
58.2
sports  Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Holland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Inside the League
4:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm

WNAB
58.3
 Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm

DABL
58.4
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II10:30 am
Emeril Live
Summer Squash11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Blondie’s, Little Place, Neighbour’s12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tre Sorelle, Bistro Dansk, Water-Prince12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Gig Harbor, Washington1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Fanny’s Bathroom2:00 pm
Room Service
Spa Bath2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cheshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Wickford6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.