Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Clarksville, TN 37042  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WKRN-DT
2.1
 The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   News 2 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  sports   The Mike Vrabel Show
6:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Slappy Holidays7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Six Out of Six7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
Weird Science8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
O Mother Where Art Thou?8:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Fatal Exception9:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WKRN2
2.2
  movie    Roots
2:00 pm
  movie   The Wood
4:00 pm
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I'm Gone6:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment6:30 pm
The Game
Extra Butter... Extra Salt...7:00 pm
The Game
The Hospital Episode7:30 pm
  movie   Taxi
8:00 pm
  movie   Beauty Shop 
10:00 pm

WKRN3
2.3
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
3:00 pm
Deadly Motives
4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
The Last 24
8:00 pm
The Last 24
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm

WKRN
2.4
  movie    The Last Challenge
2:00 pm
  movie   Yellowstone Kelly
4:30 pm
  movie   Devil's Canyon
7:00 pm
  movie   Ambush at Cimarron Pass
9:00 pm
  movie   Arrow in the Dust 
10:30 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
  new    Tamron Hall
11-19-20192:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
News 4 at 4.30pm
4:30 pm
News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
America's Got Talent
7:00 pm
Bring the Funny
9:00 pm
News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WSMVDT2
4.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
Killer Teen Blogger3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion5:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Postel Mortem6:30 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends7:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge8:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld9:00 pm
Cults and Extreme Belief
FLDS10:00 pm

COZI
4.3
 Highway to Heaven
All That Glitters2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Wally3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Sound of Children4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lake Kezia Monster5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Barn Burner6:00 pm
Frasier
She's the Boss7:00 pm
Frasier
Shrink Rap7:30 pm
Frasier
Martin Does It His Way8:00 pm
Frasier
Leapin' Lizards8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 29:00 pm
Will & Grace
Yours, Mine or Ours9:30 pm
The Office
Goodbye, Toby Part 210:00 pm
The Office
Weight Loss10:30 pm

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
  new    Let's Make a Deal
11-19-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-19-20193:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   NCIS
Musical Chairs7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Codename: Ferdinand8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
The Order of the Mongoose9:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming

NC5+
5.2
  sports    SportsLine
2:00 pm
MorningLine
3:00 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
Issues of Faith
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Panorama
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm
  sports   SportsLine
8:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
OpenLine
10:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
Night Court
Trouble Is Not in Your Set2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Reefer Madness3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby5:00 pm
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Truck6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet6:30 pm
According to Jim
Trashed7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year8:00 pm
Home Improvement
It's My Party8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth9:30 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped10:00 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference10:30 pm

WTVFHD
5.11
  new    Let's Make a Deal
11-19-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-19-20193:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   NCIS
Musical Chairs7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Codename: Ferdinand8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
The Order of the Mongoose9:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming

NC5+
5.12
  sports    SportsLine
2:00 pm
MorningLine
3:00 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
Issues of Faith
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Panorama
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm
  sports   SportsLine
8:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
OpenLine
10:00 pm

LAFF
5.13
Night Court
Trouble Is Not in Your Set2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Reefer Madness3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby5:00 pm
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Truck6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet6:30 pm
According to Jim
Trashed7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year8:00 pm
Home Improvement
It's My Party8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth9:30 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped10:00 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference10:30 pm

WRTN
6.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
This is Your Day
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Religious Programming
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm

REVN
6.2
  sports   MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
3:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
4:00 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
4:30 pm
Bidding Wars
5:00 pm
Classic Cars
5:30 pm
Performance TV
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
Auto Files
8:00 pm
Pit Stop
8:30 pm
Rev'n News
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm

THIS
6.3
  movie    Grace Quigley
1:00 pm
  movie   Running Scared
3:00 pm
  movie   Love and Death
5:00 pm
  movie   Gorky Park
7:00 pm
  movie   House of Games 
9:30 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows 
12:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
 Route 66
Follow the White Dove with the Broken Wing2:00 pm
  movie   The Gun and the Pulpit
3:00 pm
  new   Girl From Tomorrow
Newsprobe5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Reunion5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Looking Glass House6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dead Man6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Twin Dilemma - Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Twin Dilemma - Part 27:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Retribution8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Royal Treatment9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Crash9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Nice Place in the Country10:00 pm

TUFF
6.6
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
  sports   Fishing the Flats
5:00 pm
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
5:30 pm
JBTV
6:00 pm
American Outdoors
7:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
8:30 pm
  sports   3B Outdoors
9:00 pm
  sports   TBA
9:30 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
10:00 pm
  sports   Lake Commandos
10:30 pm

WRTN7
6.7
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm

NPTHD
8.1
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad4:00 pm
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery4:30 pm
NOVA
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-19-20196:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter7:00 pm
American Experience
Jubilee Singers: Sacrifice and Glory8:00 pm
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
10:30 pm

NPT2
8.2
 TBA
2:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-19-20195:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
6:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den
7:00 pm
The Kate
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

KIDS
8.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Wrong Side of the Law8:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad4:00 pm
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-19-20196:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter7:00 pm
American Experience
Jubilee Singers: Sacrifice and Glory8:00 pm
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company 
11-19-201910:30 pm

WNINSD
9.2
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Normandy: War-Torn Yet Full of Life3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical6:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19097:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria---Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes10:30 pm

WBKOH
13.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-19-20193:00 pm
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Slappy Holidays7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Six Out of Six7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
Weird Science8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
O Mother Where Art Thou?8:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Fatal Exception9:00 pm
  new   WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WBKOF
13.2
 Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire2:00 pm
Dateline
One Small Dose3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Home Security5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Conference Valuation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fuzzy Boots Corollary6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Woman Down7:00 pm
  new   Empire
Good Enough8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic-Con Conundrum9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Eight Is Enough9:30 pm
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole10:00 pm
Mom
Quaaludes and Crackerjack10:30 pm

WBKODT3
13.3
 Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Cousins Turnt Up3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Wag the Hog5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Hormone-iums5:30 pm
Family Guy
11-19-20196:00 pm
Family Guy
Tea Peter6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
License to Elongate7:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Prochnost8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dinner Party9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Invitations9:30 pm
black-ish
Old Digger10:00 pm
black-ish
The Prank King10:30 pm

WZTVDT
17.1
  new    The People's Court
11-19-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
Innocent Onlooker Steps Up!; Officer Byrd Nudged By a 13-Year-Old!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Hostile Work Environment?; Trampoline Park Accident!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Conference Valuation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fuzzy Boots Corollary6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Woman Down7:00 pm
  new   Empire
Good Enough8:00 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 9:00
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WZTV2
17.2
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Caters TV
6:00 pm
Caters TV
6:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm

ANT
17.3
What's Happening!!
The Landlady2:30 pm
Benson
Jessica3:00 pm
227
Do Not Pass 'Go'3:30 pm
227
Do Not Pass 'Go'4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Police Mommas4:30 pm
Maude
Music Hath Charms5:00 pm
Maude
The Office Party5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Store Wars6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Bunker Madness6:30 pm
Alice
Vera the Vamp7:00 pm
Alice
Profit Without Honor7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Kid8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Mole8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Janet's Promotion10:00 pm
Three's Company
Strange Bedfellows10:30 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
 Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-19-20193:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Musical Chairs7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Codename: Ferdinand8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
The Order of the Mongoose9:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.2
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Queen of Hearts4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-19-20195:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
RAD!6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Parents Just Don't Understand6:30 pm
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole7:00 pm
Mom
Quaaludes and Crackerjack7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Home Security8:30 pm
black-ish
Old Digger9:00 pm
black-ish
The Prank King9:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
10:00 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #210:30 pm

ANTNA
19.3
What's Happening!!
The Landlady2:30 pm
Benson
Jessica3:00 pm
227
Do Not Pass 'Go'3:30 pm
227
Do Not Pass 'Go'4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Police Mommas4:30 pm
Maude
Music Hath Charms5:00 pm
Maude
The Office Party5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Store Wars6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Bunker Madness6:30 pm
Alice
Vera the Vamp7:00 pm
Alice
Profit Without Honor7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Kid8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Mole8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Janet's Promotion10:00 pm
Three's Company
Strange Bedfellows10:30 pm

WCKV
21.1
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
Hilldale Baptist
8:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
9:00 pm
The Drive TV
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm

WCTEDT
22.1
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad4:00 pm
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery4:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-19-20196:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter7:00 pm
American Experience
Jubilee Singers: Sacrifice and Glory8:00 pm
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama9:00 pm
Kids in Crisis: You're Not Alone
10:30 pm

WCTEW
22.2
 Native America
Nature to Nations2:00 pm
Local, USA
Seven Generation River3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Independent Lens
Dawnland6:00 pm
America ReFramed
On a Knife Edge7:00 pm
  movie   Warrior Women
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-19-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
Greater Boston
10:30 pm

WCTEC
22.3
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Normandy: War-Torn Yet Full of Life3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical6:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19097:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria---Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes10:30 pm

KIDS
22.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Wrong Side of the Law8:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm

KET
23.1
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Cyberchase
4:00 pm
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-19-20196:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter7:00 pm
American Experience
Jubilee Singers: Sacrifice and Glory8:00 pm
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
10:30 pm

KET2
23.2
Travels With Darley
2:30 pm
This Old House
3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:00 pm
A Chef's Life
4:30 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
5:30 pm
History Detectives
6:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
7:00 pm
800 Words
8:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
9:00 pm
Life on the Line
10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
10:30 pm

KETKY
23.3
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Headwaters
4:00 pm
VolunTour Kentucky
5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
  sports   TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
10:00 pm

KETKIDS
23.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Wrong Side of the Law8:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Home Diagnosis
Atlantic City, NJ: Not Your Average Homeowner6:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors6:30 pm
Wild!
Tracing the Gobi Bear7:00 pm
NOVA
Day the Dinosaurs Died8:00 pm
  movie   Being the Change: A New Kind of Climate Documentary
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-19-201910:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Normandy: War-Torn Yet Full of Life3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical6:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19097:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria---Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes10:30 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather 
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
 Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
False Flag6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Twenty Seven7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ashley8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Broken Wing9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Submerged10:00 pm

WNPX2
28.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Putrid Peppers3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Go Round3:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Wild Water4:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Bionic Bodies4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle5:30 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Our Dragon's Egg6:00 pm
Jakers!
The Cat Came Back... And Back 16:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dinosaur7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Treasure Hunt8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Detective School9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Hunchback of Notre Dame9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Science Project10:30 pm

ION Plus
28.3
 The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors2:00 pm
The Listener
Game Over3:00 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror4:00 pm
The Listener
White Whale5:00 pm
The Listener
The Fugitive6:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche7:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets8:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall9:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man10:00 pm

SHOP
28.4
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

QVC
28.5
 Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 pm
Great Gifts
3:00 pm
Jane's Gift Favorites
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
8:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Guide
9:00 pm

HSN
28.6
 Practical Presents Under $50
2:00 pm
Soft & Cozy Loungewear Under $50
3:00 pm
Practical Presents Under $50
4:00 pm
Great Gifts Under $50
5:00 pm
Practical Presents Under $50
6:00 pm
Gifts for Her Under $50
7:00 pm
Great Gifts Under $50
8:00 pm
Great Gifts Under $50
9:00 pm
Practical Presents Under $50
10:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
 Maury
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20193:30 pm
FOX17 News at 4
4:00 pm
America Says
Empty Nesters vs. The Boatrights4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
09-25-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Dateline
One Small Dose7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Beautiful Friendship8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm

GETTV
30.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Codename: Dragonfly2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Balloon Save; 911 Rusty Burglar3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fernie's Heart; Daughter in a Tree3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Denver Chopper4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Florida Keys Scuba; 911 Diabetic Dad4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cruel Shoes5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He's Got It!5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot6:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike Makes His Move7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Very Moving Day7:30 pm
All in the Family
Alone at Last8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Donor8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Matchmaker, Matchmaker9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Ol' Brown Eyes Is Back10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady10:30 pm

COMET
30.3
  movie    The Immortalizer
1:00 pm
  movie   Steel and Lace
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Grace5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fallout6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Legacies7:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
A Special Edition9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In the Zone10:00 pm

WJDE
31.1
 House
All In2:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie3:00 pm
House
House vs. God4:00 pm
House
Euphoria5:00 pm
House
Euphoria6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Timescape8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Prodigal Daughter9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Emanations10:00 pm

WJDE2
31.2
  movie    Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm

WJDE3
31.3
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:30 pm
The Joan Rivers Show
5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm

WJDE4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WJDE5
31.5
 FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm

WJDE6
31.6
  movie    Cahill: U.S. Marshal
1:30 pm
  movie   The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
4:00 pm
  movie   Gaslight
7:00 pm
  movie   Arsenic and Old Lace 
9:30 pm

WJNK
34.1
HeartLift
Transformation: A Spirit-Filled Heart, Part 12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Cosmology4:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners5:30 pm
Mission 360
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Little Book6:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
The Millennium: On Earth Or In Heaven?7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Gentle Ways to Ease Depression9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Repentance10:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
10:30 pm

WJNK
34.5
Books of the Book
2:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Pictures of the End
4:30 pm
Disclosure
5:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Focus on Healthy Foods
7:45 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Inverse
10:30 pm

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

WJNK
34.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
4:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Eventide
8:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
10:00 pm

KET
35.1
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Cyberchase
4:00 pm
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-19-20196:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter7:00 pm
American Experience
Jubilee Singers: Sacrifice and Glory8:00 pm
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
10:30 pm

KET2
35.2
Travels With Darley
2:30 pm
This Old House
3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:00 pm
A Chef's Life
4:30 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
5:30 pm
History Detectives
6:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
7:00 pm
800 Words
8:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
9:00 pm
Life on the Line
10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
10:30 pm

KETKY
35.3
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Headwaters
4:00 pm
VolunTour Kentucky
5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
  sports   TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
10:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Wrong Side of the Law8:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Ancient Nutrition
2:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
3:00 pm
Kids like You
3:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Encounters
5:00 pm
Global Food Crisis
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
6:30 pm
Victorious Living
7:30 pm
Water for Life
8:00 pm
Bridges
8:30 pm
Generation Changers
9:00 pm
Kyle Winkler
9:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
Rick Renner
10:30 pm

WKUW-LD
40.1
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Matthew Lowry Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Backfield4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddies Anonymous5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Peek-a-Boo Camera5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Heroes6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Sons and Bowlers6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Doctor7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Plaque for Mayberry7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Groom for Sergeant Carter's Sister8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Special-Delivery Letter8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Purple Woman10:30 pm

WKUW-LD2
40.2
 House
All In2:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie3:00 pm
House
House vs. God4:00 pm
House
Euphoria5:00 pm
House
Euphoria6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Timescape8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Prodigal Daughter9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Emanations10:00 pm

WKUW-LD3
40.3
 Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm

WKUW-LD4
40.4
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:30 pm
The Joan Rivers Show
5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm

WKUW-LD5
40.5
  movie    Cahill: U.S. Marshal
1:30 pm
  movie   The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
4:00 pm
  movie   Gaslight
7:00 pm
  movie   Arsenic and Old Lace 
9:30 pm

WDRBH
41.1
 Dr. Phil
2:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 4
3:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5.30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
  new   WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Woman Down7:00 pm
  new   Empire
Good Enough8:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 10
9:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 11
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Conference Valuation10:30 pm

ANTEN
41.2
What's Happening!!
The Landlady2:30 pm
Benson
Jessica3:00 pm
227
Do Not Pass 'Go'3:30 pm
227
Do Not Pass 'Go'4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Police Mommas4:30 pm
Maude
Music Hath Charms5:00 pm
Maude
The Office Party5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Store Wars6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Bunker Madness6:30 pm
Alice
Vera the Vamp7:00 pm
Alice
Profit Without Honor7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Kid8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Mole8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Janet's Promotion10:00 pm
Three's Company
Strange Bedfellows10:30 pm

ION
41.3
 Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
False Flag6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Twenty Seven7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ashley8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Broken Wing9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Submerged10:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
 Y mañana será otro día...mejor
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Cuna de Lobos
8:00 pm
El Dragón
9:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm

WLLC2
42.2
 Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Enamorándonos
4:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Cuba vs. USA
Cuba vs. USA6:20 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: México vs. Bermuda
México vs. Bermuda8:20 pm
Vecinos
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WLLC3
42.3
  movie    Roots
2:00 pm
  movie   The Wood
4:00 pm
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I'm Gone6:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment6:30 pm
The Game
Extra Butter... Extra Salt...7:00 pm
The Game
The Hospital Episode7:30 pm
  movie   Taxi
8:00 pm
  movie   Beauty Shop 
10:00 pm

WLLC
42.4
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Just Renting
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm

WJFBD
44.1
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Matthew Lowry Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Backfield4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddies Anonymous5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Peek-a-Boo Camera5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Heroes6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Sons and Bowlers6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Doctor7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Plaque for Mayberry7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Groom for Sergeant Carter's Sister8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Special-Delivery Letter8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Purple Woman10:30 pm

WJFBD2
44.2
 House
All In2:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie3:00 pm
House
House vs. God4:00 pm
House
Euphoria5:00 pm
House
Euphoria6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Timescape8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Prodigal Daughter9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Emanations10:00 pm

WFJB
44.3
 Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm

WJFBDT4
44.4
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:30 pm
The Joan Rivers Show
5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm

WJFBDT5
44.5
  movie    Cahill: U.S. Marshal
1:30 pm
  movie   The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
4:00 pm
  movie   Gaslight
7:00 pm
  movie   Arsenic and Old Lace 
9:30 pm

WJFBDT6
44.6
  movie    TBA
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:26 pm
Julie & Friends
4:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
Gory Stories
7:30 pm
Faith in History
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor 
10:30 pm

WJFBDT7
44.7
  movie    Cross Creek
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The French Teacher3:30 pm
Mister Ed
The Other Woman4:00 pm
Mister Ed
The Contest4:30 pm
Heartland
There Will Be Changes5:00 pm
Heartland
You Just Know6:00 pm
Heartland
New Kid In Town7:00 pm
Heartland
New Horizons8:00 pm
  movie   The Boy and the Pirates
9:00 pm

WCKV
49
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
Hilldale Baptist
8:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
9:00 pm
The Drive TV
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm

WPGDD
50.1
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
5:00 pm
Intend
5:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
8:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Leading The Way
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

WPGD2
50.2
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Chapel: The College Experience
3:00 pm
Fresh Life
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
Your Best Life
5:00 pm
Direction for Life with Pastor Herbert Bailey
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm
Hillsong Young & Free: Peace Special
10:00 pm
Towards Belief
10:30 pm

WPGDJ
50.3
 Rewind
2:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
4:00 pm
Music Videos
5:00 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Real Videos
7:30 pm
Mx Tv
8:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
8:30 pm
What's So Funny?
9:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
10:00 pm
Top 10 Videos 
10:30 pm

WPGDE
50.4
Reporte vida
2:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Vida y más
6:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
6:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
7:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
8:00 pm
Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm

WPGDDT5
50.5
 TBA
11:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
 Maury
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Eight Is Enough5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fuzzy Boots Corollary6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Conference Valuation6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Woman Down7:00 pm
  new   Empire
Good Enough8:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11-19-201910:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Care Under Fire10:30 pm

WAMY
54.2
 Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was engaged to the Defendant2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand4:30 pm
Modern Family
Express Yourself5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Dinner Party6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Invitations6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Beautiful Friendship7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Window of Opportunity9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Can't Lie9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Damn You, Eggs Benedict10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Flavin' and the Mavin'10:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Matthew Lowry Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Backfield4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddies Anonymous5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Peek-a-Boo Camera5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Heroes6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Sons and Bowlers6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Doctor7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Plaque for Mayberry7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Groom for Sergeant Carter's Sister8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Special-Delivery Letter8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Purple Woman10:30 pm

Escape
54.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
Killer Teen Blogger3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion5:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Postel Mortem6:30 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends7:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge8:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld9:00 pm
Cults and Extreme Belief
FLDS10:00 pm

WNABDT
58.1
  new    The Real
11-19-20192:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
11-19-20193:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop4:00 pm
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Cover-Up5:00 pm
Modern Family
Express Yourself5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
RAD!6:00 pm
black-ish
Old Digger6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
License to Elongate7:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Prochnost8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Damn You, Eggs Benedict9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Flavin' and the Mavin'9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Eight Is Enough10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Can't Lie10:30 pm

WNAB
58.3
  movie    TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm

DABL
58.4
 Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
8:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37042! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.