4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

WKRN-DT
2.1
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 4am
4:00 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 5am
5:00 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Elaine Welteroth9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new News 2 at 11am
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

WKRN2
2.2
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze4:00 am
The Real
Katy Mixon5:00 am
Judge Faith
Dancer in Distress; Turned Up Turnpike6:00 am
Judge Faith
Red Light Runner; The Bible Thumper6:30 am
Judge Faith
In Running, Out Running; Kindness for Weakness7:00 am
Judge Faith
Business Is Business; Paid in Full7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Progeny10:00 am
Law & Order
Rage11:00 am
Law & Order
Performance12:00 pm

WKRN3
2.3
They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
8:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
Extreme Forensics
12:00 pm

WKRN
2.4
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
There Were Four5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Black Creek Encounter5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Talking Wire6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Perilous Refuge6:30 am
movie Gun Glory
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger9:00 am
The Virginian
Two Men Named Laredo11:00 am

WSMVDT
4.1
Local Programming new News 4 Today 5am
5:00 am
new News 4 Today 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Today in Nashville
11:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm

WSMVDT2
4.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned5:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed6:00 am
American Greed
Recipe For Murder7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death on the High Seas9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens11:30 am
The FBI Files
No Place to Hide12:00 pm

COZI
4.3
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Losers Weepers5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Grandpa’s Diet5:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Dead Man’s Gold7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Mother Goose Is Running for His Life8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Solid Gold Kidnapping10:00 am
Emergency
Zero11:00 am
Emergency
The Promise12:00 pm

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Step-Father Murder7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the House of Gucci7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Coral: Intercepting Caribbean Coke11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman12:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
new NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am

NC5+
5.2
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
sports SportsLine
4:30 am
SCORE on Business
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
9:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
OpenLine
11:00 am
Issues of Faith
12:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.11
new NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am

NC5+
5.12
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
sports SportsLine
4:30 am
SCORE on Business
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
9:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
OpenLine
11:00 am
Issues of Faith
12:00 pm

LAFF
5.13
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm

WRTN
6.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm

REVN
6.2
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pills8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Races Jethrine9:00 am
Man With a Camera
The Picture War9:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Half Moon10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Outlaw’s Son10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Local Programming Police Surgeon
Royal Treatment12:00 pm

THIS
6.3
Local Programming Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Episdoe 48:00 am
Science nation
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart9:00 am
Green Acres
Don’t Call Us, We’ll Call You10:00 am
movie American Ninja
10:30 am

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm

TUFF
6.6
Medic Therapeutics
4:00 am
Gems en Vogue Jewelry
5:00 am
Corky’s Footwear
6:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
7:00 am
As Seen on TV
8:00 am
Corky’s Footwear
9:00 am
Luxury Eyewear
10:00 am
Comfy Walk Insoles
11:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 pm

WRTN7
6.7
new  Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 am

NPTHD
8.1
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Steadiness and Freedom5:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend9:00 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer9:30 am
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!10:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal10:30 am
Camp TV
Favorite Season Day11:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart12:00 pm

NPT2
8.2
 The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19443:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back Health6:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals8:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators10:00 am
A Taste of History
Cuisine of the Equator10:30 am
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?11:00 am
American Experience
Reagan12:00 pm

KIDS
8.3
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil4:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Another Fine Mess; King Mac5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits7:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!9:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?10:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes11:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Voice; Problem Partners12:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?5:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker5:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise4:30 am
For Your Home
Motivation, Inspiration, Determination5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
07-31-20209:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 112:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new AM Kentucky Live
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Elaine Welteroth9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new WBKO at Midday
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

WBKOF
13.2
Local Programming AM Kentucky Live
7:00 am
The Real
Katy Mixon9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-24-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-25-202011:30 am
WBKO at Midday
12:00 pm

WBKODT3
13.3
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-14-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-20-20206:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not Having Sex for Money8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not a Bad Mom9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming

WZTVDT
17.1
FOX17 This Morning
4:00 am
FOX17 This Morning
5:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-24-202010:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
10:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe11:00 am
Hot Bench
Wonky Wig Fit Leads to Social Media Bashing?!; The Law Does Not Require You to Be Nice!12:00 pm

WZTV2
17.2
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am
Local Programming movie Back in Time
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
Life on the Edge
11:00 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm

ANT
17.3
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WHNT News 19 Early Morning
4:30 am
new WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Showboating; Driving My Brother Crazy4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Bill for Services; Kiosk Chaos4:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Pranksta; Red Carpet Road Block5:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2 Hour Grace Period; Novelty Items Defamed Me5:30 am
Couples Court
Copeland v Rosado6:00 am
Couples Court
Holland v Allen6:30 am
True Crime Files
7:00 am
Pawn Stars
8:00 am
new Access Hollywood
8:30 am
new Celebrity Page
9:00 am
ES.TV
9:30 am
The Real
Katy Mixon10:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Saved By Mel11:00 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm

WCKV
21.1
First Baptist Church
4:00 am
Experiencing Grace with Kris Page
4:30 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
5:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
6:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
God & Country with Kevin Kennedy
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm

WCTEDT
22.1
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Practice Perfect Posture5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Toning and Slenderizing5:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 pm

WCTEW
22.2
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1014:00 am
Local Programming BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Cosmology and Creation?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
new Democracy Now!
7:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color8:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
9:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 10110:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Building the Great Cathedrals11:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Where Are We?12:00 pm

WCTEC
22.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise4:30 am
For Your Home
Motivation, Inspiration, Determination5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
07-31-20209:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 112:00 pm

KIDS
22.4
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil4:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Another Fine Mess; King Mac5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits7:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!9:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?10:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes11:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Voice; Problem Partners12:00 pm

KET
23.1
Assassination: Idaho’s Trial of the Century
4:00 am
Body Electric
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Nature and the Cycle of Creation5:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend9:00 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Croatia: Adriatic Delights10:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Orange County, California10:30 am
Titans of the 20th Century
World War: 1941-194411:00 am
Great Performances
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 201912:00 pm

KET2
23.2
movie Beyond the Fields: Slavery at Middleton Place
4:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
5:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Brain and Balance6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Co-workers and Supervisors7:30 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Tools8:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Popular Beanies8:30 am
Local Programming The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Azores9:30 am
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
10:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland10:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Italian Table11:00 am
A Taste of History
Cuisine of the Equator11:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Welcome to my Home12:00 pm

KETKY
23.3
Buck’s Big World
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
WoodSongs
Gary Morris and Jason Coleman & Meagan Taylor5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Olmsted in Louisville
6:30 am
Davis Bottom: Rare History, Valuable Lives
7:30 am
Kentucky Life
8:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
9:00 am
Kentucky Muse
9:30 am
Distinguished Kentuckian
John Jacob Niles10:30 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
11:30 am
sports Run That By Me Again
12:00 pm

KETKIDS
23.4
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil4:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Another Fine Mess; King Mac5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits7:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!9:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?10:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes11:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Voice; Problem Partners12:00 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
On Story
A Conversation With Catherine Reitman4:00 am
Songs at the Center
Sugarcane Jane; Andrew Adkins; Ronnie “Diamond” Hoard4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules5:00 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day8:00 am
Peg + Cat
8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 29:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate10:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Falcon City11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen from Cook’s Illustrated
12:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise4:30 am
For Your Home
Motivation, Inspiration, Determination5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
07-31-20209:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 112:00 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Local Programming Safari Tracks
7:00 am
Safari Tracks
7:30 am
Animal Science
8:00 am
Animal Science
8:30 am
Zoo Clues
9:00 am
Zoo Clues
9:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 pm

WNPX2
28.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Web Master5:00 am
Vivi
Iguaçu Falls; Egypt5:30 am
Doki
Robot Rampage; Fixed in a Flash6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Beast of Glendragon; Mike the Knight and the Viking Alarm8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Super Trike; Mike the Knight and the Night-Time Flight8:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds9:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It’s Made of Cheese!10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Yellow Case; The Case of the Hidden Treasure11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide12:00 pm

QVC
28.5
Local Programming Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
8:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Jennifer’s Closet Clearance
10:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm

HSN
28.6
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
4:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
5:00 am
Tech Talk
6:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Premiere
7:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Premiere
8:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
9:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
10:00 am
Professor Amos Cleaning Anniversary
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
Cheaters
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming Rock the Park
7:00 am
Divorce Court
Sophia Landrew v. Arelius Bates7:30 am
Local Programming TBA
8:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Medieval Malpractice; It’s Raining, It’s Pouring9:00 am
Couples Court
Copeland v Rosado9:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lovett v Hilton10:00 am
Divorce Court
Dominique Henderson v. Cody Campbell10:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-20-201811:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-20-201911:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Underwood v Thornton12:00 pm

GETTV
30.2
All in the Family
Henry’s Farewell4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Computer4:30 am
Amen
Snakes Alive5:00 am
Amen
Man on a Ledge5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car6:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director7:30 am
Local Programming Amen
Two Men, One Woman and a Baby8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator9:30 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle10:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Pain in the Neck10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Principle11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Thunderhawk12:00 pm

WJDE
31.1
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm

WJDE2
31.2
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Slim Cycle
5:30 am
TCN Mornings
6:00 am
On the Rise
Michael Austin10:00 am
Nashville Insider
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm

WJDE3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm

WJDE4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WJDE5
31.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm

WJDE6
31.6
Local Programming Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
8:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Jennifer’s Closet Clearance
10:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm

WJDE-LD7
31.7
Hiring America
4:00 am
Hiring America
4:30 am
The Steve Gruber Show
5:00 am
Ringside Politics
7:00 am
The War Room
9:00 am
Pandemic
10:00 am
Locke & Load
11:00 am
new John Martin Talks
12:00 pm

WJNK
34.1
Liberty Insider
4:00 am
Battles of Faith
The Art of Focus4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Unlimited Possibilities5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Overtraining6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
Bones in the Ground6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King7:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Circadian Rhythm9:00 am
Cook 30
Breakfast9:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Gynecological10:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Provide11:00 am
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks12:00 pm

WJNK
34.5
By My Spirit
4:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 am
Faith Chapel
5:00 am
Your Story Hour
6:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Musical Meditations
9:00 am
Anchors of Truth
10:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 am
Inverse
11:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 pm

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
Local Programming Nocturne
4:30 am
Songs of Praise
5:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
7:00 am
Garden of Prayer
7:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
10:00 am
Your Story Hour
11:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
12:00 pm

KET
35.1
Assassination: Idaho’s Trial of the Century
4:00 am
Body Electric
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Nature and the Cycle of Creation5:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend9:00 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Croatia: Adriatic Delights10:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Orange County, California10:30 am
Titans of the 20th Century
World War: 1941-194411:00 am
Great Performances
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 201912:00 pm

KET2
35.2
movie Beyond the Fields: Slavery at Middleton Place
4:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
5:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Brain and Balance6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Co-workers and Supervisors7:30 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Tools8:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Popular Beanies8:30 am
Local Programming The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Azores9:30 am
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
10:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland10:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Italian Table11:00 am
A Taste of History
Cuisine of the Equator11:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Welcome to my Home12:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
Buck’s Big World
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
WoodSongs
Gary Morris and Jason Coleman & Meagan Taylor5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Olmsted in Louisville
6:30 am
Davis Bottom: Rare History, Valuable Lives
7:30 am
Kentucky Life
8:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
9:00 am
Kentucky Muse
9:30 am
Distinguished Kentuckian
John Jacob Niles10:30 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
11:30 am
sports Run That By Me Again
12:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil4:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Another Fine Mess; King Mac5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits7:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!9:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?10:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes11:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Voice; Problem Partners12:00 pm

WHTN-CTN
39.1
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Jesus Is the Answer
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Victorious Living
7:30 am
Quiet Brain Infomercial
8:00 am
Rise Up
8:30 am
Local Programming Bridges
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
11:00 am
Oasis Ministries
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm

WKUW-LD
40.1
Highway Patrol
Slain Cabby4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Frustration4:30 am
Dragnet
The Senior Citizen5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Little Ricky Learns to Play the Drums5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Pays His Income Tax6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Proposals6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Brotherly Love7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Water Anyone7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor8:00 am
Matlock
The Singer9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey10:00 am
The Waltons
The Portrait11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Old Yellow Boots12:00 pm

WKUW-LD2
40.2
Cheyenne
The Bad Penny4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Superstition Prairie8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
NUMB3RS
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm

WKUW-LD3
40.3
Joan of Arcadia
Wealth of Nations4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Race5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sanctuary6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
And a Nightingale Sang7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
As It Is in Heaven8:00 am
Unforgettable
Game On9:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion10:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Crash12:00 pm

WKUW-LD4
40.4
The Millionaire
4:00 am
Honey West
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie  Scarlet Street
2:50 am
movie The Law vs. Billy the Kid
5:00 am
movie Masterson of Kansas
6:35 am
movie Alvarez Kelly
8:15 am
movie Dog Day Afternoon
10:45 am

WDRBH
41.1
new WDRB Morning News @ 5
4:00 am
new WDRB News in the Morning
5:00 am
new WDRB in the Morning
6:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Elaine Welteroth8:00 am
Rachael Ray
Today’s Show is All About the Snacks9:00 am
Hot Bench
Wonky Wig Fit Leads to Social Media Bashing?!; The Law Does Not Require You to Be Nice!10:00 am
new WDRB News @ 11:30
10:30 am
WDRB News @ Noon
11:00 am
new Access Hollywood
11:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm

ION
41.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Local Programming Safari Tracks
7:00 am
Safari Tracks
7:30 am
Animal Science
8:00 am
Animal Science
8:30 am
Zoo Clues
9:00 am
Zoo Clues
9:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm

WLLC2
42.2
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
El chavo
5:30 am
Veredicto Final
6:00 am
Vecinos
7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am
La que no podía amar
8:00 am
Local Programming Sortilegio
11:00 am

WLLC3
42.3
movie  The Addams Family
3:00 am
movie Good Burger
5:00 am
Business First
7:00 am
Celebrity Page
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Pawn Stars
9:00 am
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Leverage
10:00 am
movie Witness
11:00 am

WLLC
42.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm

WJFBD
44.1
Highway Patrol
Slain Cabby4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Frustration4:30 am
Dragnet
The Senior Citizen5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Little Ricky Learns to Play the Drums5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Pays His Income Tax6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Proposals6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Brotherly Love7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Water Anyone7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor8:00 am
Matlock
The Singer9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey10:00 am
The Waltons
The Portrait11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Old Yellow Boots12:00 pm

WJFBD2
44.2
Cheyenne
The Bad Penny4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Superstition Prairie8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
NUMB3RS
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm

WFJB
44.3
Joan of Arcadia
Wealth of Nations4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Race5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sanctuary6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
And a Nightingale Sang7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
As It Is in Heaven8:00 am
Unforgettable
Game On9:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion10:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Crash12:00 pm

WJFBDT4
44.4
The Millionaire
4:00 am
Honey West
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie  Scarlet Street
2:50 am
movie The Law vs. Billy the Kid
5:00 am
movie Masterson of Kansas
6:35 am
movie Alvarez Kelly
8:15 am
movie Dog Day Afternoon
10:45 am

WJFBDT6
44.6
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm

WJFBDT7
44.7
Local Programming Flipper
7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
8:30 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am

WCKV
49
First Baptist Church
4:00 am
Experiencing Grace with Kris Page
4:30 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
5:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
6:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
God & Country with Kevin Kennedy
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm

WPGDD
50.1
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm

WPGD2
50.2
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
The Basics With Beth
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
What Do You See?
10:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am

WPGDJ
50.3
Kid’s Club
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:00 pm

WPGDE
50.4
Consejos prácticos
4:00 am
Código de vida
4:30 am
Local Programming En concierto
5:30 am
Chiquivida
7:00 am
Música Enlace
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Vida y más
9:00 am
Un estilo de vida
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Mujer de éxito
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Más vida
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  TBA
3:00 am
movie TBA
5:00 am
movie TBA
7:00 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Local Programming AgDay
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
Sophia Landrew v. Arelius Bates8:00 am
Divorce Court
Dominique Henderson v. Cody Campbell8:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-14-20209:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-20-20209:30 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not a Bad Mom11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sexxxy Strippers12:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming new TMZ
8:00 am
new Extra
8:30 am
Maury
I’m 19 with 2 Kids…Which of These Men Is the Father?9:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Deceit10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Promise11:00 am
The People’s Court
12:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Highway Patrol
Slain Cabby4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Frustration4:30 am
Dragnet
The Senior Citizen5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Little Ricky Learns to Play the Drums5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Pays His Income Tax6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Proposals6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Brotherly Love7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Water Anyone7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor8:00 am
Matlock
The Singer9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey10:00 am
The Waltons
The Portrait11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Old Yellow Boots12:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned5:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed6:00 am
American Greed
Recipe For Murder7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death on the High Seas9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens11:30 am
The FBI Files
No Place to Hide12:00 pm

WNABDT
58.1
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights4:00 am
Family Guy
Don’t Make Me Over5:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Are You There Bob? It’s Me, Birthday5:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-24-20206:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
6:30 am
True Crime Files
7:00 am
Local Programming Forensic Files
The Metal Business9:00 am
Forensic Files
Sips of Sin9:30 am
Intervention
Nikki10:00 am
Cops
Domestic Disturbances11:00 am
Cops
Liar Liar11:30 am
True Crime Files
12:00 pm

WNAB2
58.2
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2004: Yankees at Red Sox
2004: Yankees at Red Sox7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm

DABL
58.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actor Freddie Prinze Jr8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Eva Longoria9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Spinach10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Artichokes10:30 am
Emeril Live
Sourdough 10111:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Coastal Waters; Tunnel BBQ; Chez Claudette12:00 pm


Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming Saving Hope
Torn and Frayed10:00 am
Saving Hope
Anybody Seen My Baby11:00 am
Saving Hope
Let Me Go12:00 pm


Local Programming Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir9:00 am
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon10:00 am
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears11:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Hunt12:00 pm


Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.