Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Dover, TN 37058  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WKRN-DT
2.1
  new    Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-19-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   News 2 at 11am
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm

WKRN2
2.2
Judge Faith
Car Title Hostage; He Says, He Says6:30 am
Judge Faith
Angry Old Men; Duct Tape My Car7:00 am
Judge Faith
Photoshop at the Casket Shop; She Stole a Ticket to Ride7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Gunshow10:00 am
Law & Order
Killerz11:00 am
  movie   Roots
12:00 pm
  movie   Roots
1:00 pm
  movie   Roots 
2:00 pm

WKRN3
2.3
 The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am
Body of Evidence
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am
Body of Evidence
10:30 am
Body of Evidence
11:00 am
Body of Evidence
11:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
2:00 pm

WKRN
2.4
Death Valley Days
The Wizard of Aberdeen6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lineup for Battle7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nugget and the Epitaph7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Perfidy of Shotgun Gibbs8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
You Can't Fight City Hall8:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind9:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance10:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Simple Question of Justice11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Biscuits and Billy the Kid11:30 am
Laramie
Ride or Die12:00 pm
Laramie
Saddle and Spur1:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge 
2:00 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
 News 4 Today 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-19-201910:00 am
Today in Nashville
11:00 am
News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11-19-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-19-20192:00 pm

WSMVDT2
4.2
 Boston Legal
The Gods Must Be Crazy6:00 am
Without a Trace
Rage7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Conviction - Justice or Mistake?8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback11:30 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

COZI
4.3
The Lone Ranger
El Toro6:30 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day7:00 am
The A-Team
Where Is the Monster When You Need Him?8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Lost Love9:00 am
Emergency
The Unlikely Heirs10:00 am
Adam-12
Foothill Division11:00 am
Adam-12
West Valley Division11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Coal Miner's Slaughter12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Wearing of the Green1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
All That Glitters2:00 pm

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
  new    NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-19-20197:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-19-201910:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-19-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-19-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-19-20192:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
 TBA
6:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am
Talk of the Town
9:00 am
Panorama
9:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm
SCORE on Business
12:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
1:00 pm
Issues of Faith
1:30 pm
  sports   SportsLine
2:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:30 am
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game10:00 am
Home Improvement
Al's Fair Lady10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bewitched11:00 am
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott11:30 am
Night Court
Law Club12:00 pm
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead12:30 pm
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas1:00 pm
Night Court
Mental Giant1:30 pm
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby2:00 pm
Night Court
Trouble Is Not in Your Set2:30 pm

WTVFHD
5.11
  new    NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-19-20197:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-19-201910:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-19-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-19-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-19-20192:00 pm

NC5+
5.12
 TBA
6:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am
Talk of the Town
9:00 am
Panorama
9:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm
SCORE on Business
12:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
1:00 pm
Issues of Faith
1:30 pm
  sports   SportsLine
2:00 pm

LAFF
5.13
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:30 am
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game10:00 am
Home Improvement
Al's Fair Lady10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bewitched11:00 am
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott11:30 am
Night Court
Law Club12:00 pm
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead12:30 pm
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas1:00 pm
Night Court
Mental Giant1:30 pm
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby2:00 pm
Night Court
Trouble Is Not in Your Set2:30 pm

WRTN
6.1
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm

REVN
6.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
7:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
7:30 am
World of Collector Cars
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am
Reality Rides
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
Reality Rides
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:30 pm

THIS
6.3
 The Avengers
5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hot Nights7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot8:00 am
  movie   Crossplot
9:00 am
  movie   State of Grace
11:00 am
  movie   Grace Quigley
1:00 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows 
12:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Ballerina8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Courtship of Floyd Smoot9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby's First Day9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Trusts a Convict10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
4th and Cherry: Code Three12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Perfect Husband12:30 pm
Naked City
To Dream Without Sleep1:00 pm
Route 66
Follow the White Dove with the Broken Wing2:00 pm

TUFF
6.6
 JBTV
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
  sports   TQ Direct
9:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
10:00 am
  sports   Lake Commandos
10:30 am
  sports   O'Neill Outside
11:00 am
Home Talk USA
11:30 am
American Builder
12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
American Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
2:30 pm

WRTN7
6.7
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm

NPTHD
8.1
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese2:30 pm

NPT2
8.2
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Cook's Country
10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
10:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
11:00 am
Tennessee Crossroads
12:00 pm
Volunteer Gardener
12:30 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

KIDS
8.3
Odd Squad
Training Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure11:00 am
Caillou
Games to Play11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Tomato, You Say; Martha Questions12:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus12:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese2:30 pm

WNINSD
9.2
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic2:30 pm

WBKOH
13.1
  new    AM Kentucky Live
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-19-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   WBKO at Midday
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm

WBKOF
13.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Secrets of Bluegrass Chefs
7:00 am
AM Kentucky Live
7:30 am
The Real
11-18-20199:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
WBKO at Midday
12:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-19-20191:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire2:00 pm

WBKODT3
13.3
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'll Prove It's Your Child Once and For All8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-19-201911:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm

WZTVDT
17.1
 FOX17 This Morning
5:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
10:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-19-201911:00 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Man dated a woman and they bonded over their mutual love of motorcycles1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-19-20192:00 pm

WZTV2
17.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm

ANT
17.3
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Happy Sleepwalker7:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Letter for Fuji7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Grandpa and Miss Cathcart9:30 am
Hazel
Welcome Back, Kevin10:00 am
Hazel
Mind Your Own Business10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Home Is Where the Heart Was11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Strongest Man in the World12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Indispensable Jeannie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Driving Is the Only Way to Fly1:00 pm
Bewitched
No Witch like an Old Witch1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Barbarino in Love2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Landlady2:30 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
  new    WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-19-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
Couples Court
6:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:30 am
Inside Edition
8:00 am
ES.TV
8:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
11-19-20199:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
The Real
11-18-201910:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
11:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
12:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
11-19-20191:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm

ANTNA
19.3
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Happy Sleepwalker7:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Letter for Fuji7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Grandpa and Miss Cathcart9:30 am
Hazel
Welcome Back, Kevin10:00 am
Hazel
Mind Your Own Business10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Home Is Where the Heart Was11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Strongest Man in the World12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Indispensable Jeannie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Driving Is the Only Way to Fly1:00 pm
Bewitched
No Witch like an Old Witch1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Barbarino in Love2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Landlady2:30 pm

WCKV
21.1
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 am
Walk in the Word-James MacDonald
7:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
9:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 pm
Green House Project
1:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm

WCTEDT
22.1
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa12:30 pm
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese2:30 pm

WCTEW
22.2
 Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
  new   Democracy Now!
7:00 am
Native America
Nature to Nations8:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer9:30 am
Keep Talking
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-18-201911:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11-15-201912:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 71712:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos1:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations2:00 pm

WCTEC
22.3
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic2:30 pm

KIDS
22.4
Odd Squad
Training Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure11:00 am
Caillou
Games to Play11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Tomato, You Say; Martha Questions12:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm

KET
23.1
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese2:30 pm

KET2
23.2
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
7:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
8:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
8:30 am
Neven's Irish Food Trails
9:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
9:30 am
Travels With Darley
10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
10:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 am
A Chef's Life
11:30 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
12:30 pm
A Wider World
1:00 pm
Neven's Irish Food Trails
1:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
2:30 pm

KETKY
23.3
TBA
6:30 am
Headwaters
7:30 am
VolunTour Kentucky
8:30 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
9:00 am
Kentucky Life
9:30 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
10:00 am
  sports   TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm

KETKIDS
23.4
Odd Squad
Training Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure11:00 am
Caillou
Games to Play11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Tomato, You Say; Martha Questions12:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers6:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing7:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem8:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror10:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:00 pm
Fresh Quilting
Messages and Motifs12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19121:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm

WKYU2
24.2
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic2:30 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather 
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Revolution7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Blue Angel12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Killer App1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes2:00 pm

WNPX2
28.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Superheroes Don't Dance; I Love Strawberries6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby and the Beast; Dolphin Dilemma7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Hat Trick; Dancing on Ice7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant8:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town9:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Once Upon a Time There Was a Seed10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Giddy-Up Bugs; A Plushy Parable11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Mr. Mocking Bug; Odd Bug Fellows11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Pontypandy Pioneers, Twitching the Night Away1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Double Trouble, Sailor Steele1:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth2:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek2:30 pm

ION Plus
28.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Listener
Fatal Vision10:00 am
The Listener
The Wrong Man11:00 am
The Listener
The Lockup12:00 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy1:00 pm
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors2:00 pm

SHOP
28.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm

QVC
28.5
 Practical Presents
6:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Practical Presents
11:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
1:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 pm

HSN
28.6
 Soft & Cozy Loungewear Under $50
6:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics Gifts Under $50
7:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
8:00 am
Soft & Cozy Loungewear Under $50
9:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Jewelry Gifts Under $50
12:00 pm
Benefit Cosmetics Gifts Under $50
1:00 pm
Practical Presents Under $50
2:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
9:00 am
Couples Court
9:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 2)10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jeanine Wright v. Marvin Vance10:30 am
Caught in Providence
11:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Adams v Brown12:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Myers v Peterson12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm

GETTV
30.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag6:30 am
Good Times
Florida Goes to School7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...7:30 am
Amen
Get 'Em Up Scout8:00 am
Amen
The Minister's Wife8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boy Trouble9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?9:30 am
Good Times
A Stormy Relationship10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Copper Caper10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Redemption1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Codename: Dragonfly2:00 pm

COMET
30.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Creature of Destruction
9:00 am
  movie   The Monster That Challenged the World
11:00 am
  movie   The Immortalizer
1:00 pm

WJDE
31.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor's Revenge7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Inside Man8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Threshold of Courage9:00 am
House
Skin Deep10:00 am
House
Sex Kills11:00 am
House
Clueless12:00 pm
House
Safe1:00 pm
House
All In2:00 pm

WJDE2
31.2
The Tech Show
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm

WJDE3
31.3
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm

WJDE4
31.4
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WJDE5
31.5
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm

WJDE6
31.6
  movie    Cool Hand Luke
5:00 am
  movie   The Dirty Dozen
7:45 am
  movie   Chisum
11:00 am
  movie   Cahill: U.S. Marshal 
1:30 pm

WJNK
34.1
The Heavens Declare
6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Protects His Friends7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Unmasking The Antichrist10:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys11:00 am
Books of the Book
It's All About Jesus11:30 am
Anchors of Truth
The Law Before the Law12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
1:00 pm
Cook 30
Pumpkin & Cranberry Filos et al1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength2:00 pm
HeartLift
Transformation: A Spirit-Filled Heart, Part 12:30 pm

WJNK
34.5
Carter Report, The
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
7:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Christian Concerns
2:00 pm
Books of the Book
2:30 pm

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

WJNK
34.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
7:00 am
Garden of Prayer
7:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
10:00 am
Your Story Hour
11:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 pm

KET
35.1
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese2:30 pm

KET2
35.2
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
7:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
8:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
8:30 am
Neven's Irish Food Trails
9:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
9:30 am
Travels With Darley
10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
10:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 am
A Chef's Life
11:30 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
12:30 pm
A Wider World
1:00 pm
Neven's Irish Food Trails
1:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
2:30 pm

KETKY
35.3
TBA
6:30 am
Headwaters
7:30 am
VolunTour Kentucky
8:30 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
9:00 am
Kentucky Life
9:30 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
10:00 am
  sports   TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Odd Squad
Training Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure11:00 am
Caillou
Games to Play11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Tomato, You Say; Martha Questions12:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Jesus Is the Answer
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Victorious Living
7:30 am
From the Heart of God
8:00 am
Rise Up
8:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Bridges
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Ancient Nutrition
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Jesus Is the Answer
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
Christian Fitness
2:00 pm
Ancient Nutrition
2:30 pm

WKUW-LD
40.1
My Three Sons
The Return of Albert6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry's Club7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
School Sweater7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner8:00 am
Matlock
The Crook9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A History of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Gun12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Bottle Fighter1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm

WKUW-LD2
40.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor's Revenge7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Inside Man8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Threshold of Courage9:00 am
House
Skin Deep10:00 am
House
Sex Kills11:00 am
House
Clueless12:00 pm
House
Safe1:00 pm
House
All In2:00 pm

WKUW-LD3
40.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm

WKUW-LD4
40.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm

WKUW-LD5
40.5
  movie    Cool Hand Luke
5:00 am
  movie   The Dirty Dozen
7:45 am
  movie   Chisum
11:00 am
  movie   Cahill: U.S. Marshal 
1:30 pm

WDRBH
41.1
  new    WDRB in the Morning
6:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-19-20198:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Hot Bench
10:00 am
  new   WDRB News @ 11:30
10:30 am
WDRB News @ Noon
11:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
11-19-201911:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
Dr. Phil
2:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Happy Sleepwalker7:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Letter for Fuji7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Grandpa and Miss Cathcart9:30 am
Hazel
Welcome Back, Kevin10:00 am
Hazel
Mind Your Own Business10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Home Is Where the Heart Was11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Strongest Man in the World12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Indispensable Jeannie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Driving Is the Only Way to Fly1:00 pm
Bewitched
No Witch like an Old Witch1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Barbarino in Love2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Landlady2:30 pm

ION
41.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Revolution7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Blue Angel12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Killer App1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes2:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
 Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
2:00 pm

WLLC2
42.2
 Veredicto Final
6:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm

WLLC3
42.3
Judge Faith
Car Title Hostage; He Says, He Says6:30 am
Judge Faith
Angry Old Men; Duct Tape My Car7:00 am
Judge Faith
Photoshop at the Casket Shop; She Stole a Ticket to Ride7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Gunshow10:00 am
Law & Order
Killerz11:00 am
  movie   Roots
12:00 pm
  movie   Roots
1:00 pm
  movie   Roots 
2:00 pm

WLLC
42.4
 Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm

WJFBD
44.1
My Three Sons
The Return of Albert6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry's Club7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
School Sweater7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner8:00 am
Matlock
The Crook9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A History of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Gun12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Bottle Fighter1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm

WJFBD2
44.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor's Revenge7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Inside Man8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Threshold of Courage9:00 am
House
Skin Deep10:00 am
House
Sex Kills11:00 am
House
Clueless12:00 pm
House
Safe1:00 pm
House
All In2:00 pm

WFJB
44.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm

WJFBDT4
44.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm

WJFBDT5
44.5
  movie    Cool Hand Luke
5:00 am
  movie   The Dirty Dozen
7:45 am
  movie   Chisum
11:00 am
  movie   Cahill: U.S. Marshal 
1:30 pm

WJFBDT6
44.6
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Capps Ministries
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

WJFBDT7
44.7
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Diamond Safari6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
The Bennett Club7:30 am
Mister Ed
Lie Detector8:00 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell8:30 am
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
9:00 am
  movie   The Belstone Fox
11:00 am
  movie   Cross Creek 
1:00 pm

WCKV
49
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 am
Walk in the Word-James MacDonald
7:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
9:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 pm
Green House Project
1:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm

WPGDD
50.1
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WPGD2
50.2
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Jewish Voice
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 am
Hillsong Young & Free: Peace Special
11:00 am
Brave with Bobbie Houston
11:30 am
Towards Belief
12:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm

WPGDJ
50.3
 Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Music Videos
7:30 am
Hope Generation
11:00 am
Soul Mag TV
11:30 am
Flat Out TV
12:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
12:30 pm
G-Rock
1:00 pm
Real Videos
1:30 pm
Rewind
2:00 pm

WPGDE
50.4
  movie   Primera Fila
6:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
7:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
8:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
8:30 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Tesoros
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Evas
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Reporte vida
2:30 pm

WPGDDT5
50.5
 TBA 
11:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Devonte Beale v. Alyssia8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jeanine Wright v. Marvin Vance8:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20199:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Man dated a woman and they bonded over their mutual love of motorcycles11:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-19-201912:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   TMZ
11-19-20198:00 am
  new   Extra
11-19-20198:30 am
Maury
9:00 am
Dateline
The Silhouette10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
We Don't Work Together Anymore11:00 am
The People's Court
10-22-201912:00 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Protection Court
1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was engaged to the Defendant2:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
My Three Sons
The Return of Albert6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry's Club7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
School Sweater7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner8:00 am
Matlock
The Crook9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A History of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Gun12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Bottle Fighter1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm

Escape
54.4
 Boston Legal
The Gods Must Be Crazy6:00 am
Without a Trace
Rage7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Conviction - Justice or Mistake?8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback11:30 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

WNABDT
58.1
Just for Laughs Gags
6:30 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Queen of Hearts7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Forensic Files
The Alibi9:00 am
Forensic Files
A Clutch of Witnesses9:30 am
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
10:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #21010:30 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #211:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Queen of Hearts12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Cousins Turnt Up1:00 pm
  new   The Real
11-19-20192:00 pm

WNAB2
58.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming

WNAB
58.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:30 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm

DABL
58.4
 Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
12:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
1:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37058! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.