9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WKRN-DT
2.1
new  Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Howie Mande9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new News 2 at 11am
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 2 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

WKRN2
2.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
House Counsel10:00 am
Law & Order
Guardian11:00 am
Without a Trace
One and Only12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains1:00 pm
movie The Brothers
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WKRN3
2.3
 Cold Case Files
9:00 am
Cold Case Files
10:00 am
Cold Case Files
11:00 am
City Confidential
12:00 pm
City Confidential
1:00 pm
City Confidential
2:00 pm
City Confidential
3:00 pm
Evil Up Close
4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
5:00 pm

WKRN
2.4
Local Programming The Virginian
Man of the People11:00 am
Laramie
No Second Chance1:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold2:00 pm
Laramie
.45 Calibre3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine5:00 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
new  Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Today in Nashville
11:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite3:00 pm
new News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
new News 4 at 4.30pm
4:30 pm
new News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

WSMVDT2
4.2
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:30 am
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot12:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson1:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

COZI
4.3
 The Bionic Woman
Motorcycle Boogie9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Wine, Women and War10:00 am
Emergency
Insomnia11:00 am
Emergency
Inheritance Tax12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Wisdom of Solomon4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box5:00 pm

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill3:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm

NC5+
5.2
Work Force
9:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
OpenLine
11:00 am
Taste of the Town
12:00 pm
Urban Outlook
12:30 pm
Issues of Faith
1:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
1:30 pm
sports SportsLine
2:00 pm
MorningLine
3:00 pm
Taste of the Town
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm

LAFF
5.3
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm

WTVFHD
5.11
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill3:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm

NC5+
5.12
Work Force
9:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
OpenLine
11:00 am
Taste of the Town
12:00 pm
Urban Outlook
12:30 pm
Issues of Faith
1:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
1:30 pm
sports SportsLine
2:00 pm
MorningLine
3:00 pm
Taste of the Town
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm

LAFF
5.13
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm

WRTN
6.1
Local Programming Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Reflections
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm

REVN
6.2
Public Defender
Deep Ditch9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Brothers O’Dell10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Tagg Oakley, Sheriff10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison11:30 am
Police Surgeon
The Meddler12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Haunted Gainsbourgough12:30 pm
Naked City
A Succession of Heartbeats1:00 pm
Route 66
Poor Little Kangaroo Rat2:00 pm
Local Programming Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Ticket to Ride5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Aerialist5:30 pm

THIS
6.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn9:00 am
Green Acres
You Can’t Plug in a 2 with a 610:00 am
movie A Fistful of Dynamite
10:30 am
movie A Bridge Too Far
12:30 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
4:30 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm

TUFF
6.6
 Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
9:00 am
Gems en Vogue Jewelry
10:00 am
Gems en Vogue Jewelry
11:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 pm
Local Programming Gems en Vogue Jewelry
3:00 pm
Gems en Vogue Jewelry
4:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 pm

WRTN7
6.7
new  Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm

NPTHD
8.1
new Sesame Street
Earth Day9:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade10:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah10:30 am
Camp TV
Favorite Color Day11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Nutritious and Delicious12:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England12:30 pm
Escape to the Chateau
Peak Summer1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light5:30 pm

NPT2
8.2
 Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
9:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em10:30 am
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)11:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston12:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
1:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 42:00 pm
The Open Mind
3:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
3:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm

KIDS
8.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate9:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 312:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing12:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala4:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm

WBKOH
13.1
 Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Howie Mande9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new WBKO at Midday
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill3:00 pm
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

WBKOF
13.2
 The Real
Angela Simmons; Steven Weber9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-20-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
Original EP 25W0111811:30 am
WBKO at Midday
12:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20191:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore2:00 pm
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force5:30 pm

WBKODT3
13.3
 The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Didn’t Even Know She Was Pregnant9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles5:30 pm

WZTVDT
17.1
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-20-202010:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
10:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze11:00 am
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-14-20201:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
Eyelash and Tanning Business Bust?!; Surprise Evidence!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fear in a Cramped Rental!; Clueless Landlord?!; Security Deposit Abuse?!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!4:30 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 5:30
5:30 pm

WZTV2
17.2
Local Programming Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm

ANT
17.3
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
 Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill3:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm

WHNT2
19.2
ES.TV
9:30 am
The Real
Angela Simmons; Steven Weber10:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed11:00 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
12:30 pm
new Access Daily
1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-19-20182:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Breaking The Band; Toilet Seat Tardiness3:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bouquet Blunder; Like Father, Like Daughter3:30 pm
True Crime Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Cold Storage5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Bitter Pill to Swallow5:30 pm

ANTNA
19.3
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm

WCKV
21.1
Products for Healthy Living
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Friends & Neighbors
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Scaly Adventures
3:00 pm
Biz Kids
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Michigan out of Doors
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:30 pm

WCTEDT
22.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil4:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm

WCTEW
22.2
 POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 am
Skindigenous
India10:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman10:30 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes11:00 am
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future1:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon1:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise2:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm

WCTEC
22.3
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing12:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala4:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm

KIDS
22.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate9:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm

KET
23.1
new Sesame Street
Earth Day9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Iran’s Historic Capitals10:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Ireland’s Northwest Coast10:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil4:30 pm
Kentucky Life
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

KET2
23.2
Curious Traveler
Curious Southern Wales9:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Fly, Fish and Field10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bringing Nature Home10:30 am
Food Over 50
Eating the Rainbow11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
A Local’s Tour of Culiacán11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie12:00 pm
Life on the Line
San Bernardino Strong1:00 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Sicily1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Southern Wales2:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Fly, Fish and Field2:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart3:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:30 pm
Food Over 50
Eating the Rainbow4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
A Local’s Tour of Culiacán4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie5:00 pm

KETKY
23.3
bookclub@ket
Come and Go, Molly Snow9:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
10:00 am
Kentucky Afield
10:30 am
Kentucky Life
11:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
11:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
12:00 pm
Senior Moments
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
More Than Child’s Play: Why Physical Activity Matters
3:00 pm
I Remember The Old Home Well: The Lincolns in Kentucky
4:00 pm
Headwaters
Labor5:00 pm

KETKIDS
23.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate9:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball10:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted10:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen from Cook’s Illustrated
12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Tuesday Night Italian1:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

WKYU2
24.2
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing12:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala4:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
 Law & Order
9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm

WNPX2
28.2
Chirp
Knights of the Awesome Castle9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Can Play Music; Help!10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
It’s in Nana’s Room; Can I Sleep in My Tent?10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the House that Became a Street; The Case of the New Best Friend11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silent Animalp; The Case of the Growing Mystery11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Telescope; Star12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Dance12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster’s Big Mess1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Too Heavy for the Hopping Honkers1:30 pm
Jakers!
Picture Perfect2:00 pm
Jakers!
Teacher Creature2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Badou Unmasked; Slog Soaring4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jumpball Bu; Mission Zoompossible4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Pirates of the Dark Matter5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Wild Wild Worm Hole5:30 pm

ION Plus
28.3
Local Programming Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life10:00 am
Rookie Blue
Class Dismissed11:00 am
Rookie Blue
A Good Shoot12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girls’ Night Out1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience5:00 pm

QVC
28.5
 Hello Spring
9:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 am
Inspire Me! Home Decor
12:00 pm
Hello Spring
1:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
5:00 pm

HSN
28.6
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
10:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 am
FILA Footwear
12:00 pm
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
2:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
4:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar9:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage10:00 am
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson10:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-19-201811:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Main v Dawson12:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
White v King12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Didn’t Even Know She Was Pregnant1:00 pm
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
FOX17 News at 4
4:00 pm
America Says
Cooking Club vs. The Yanezes4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm

GETTV
30.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Not the Best Man9:30 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Faith11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Vision Quest12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors2:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run3:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses4:00 pm
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas5:00 pm
Good Times
A Place to Die5:30 pm

COMET
30.3
 Babylon 5
Point of No Return9:00 am
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams10:00 am
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark11:00 am
The Outer Limits
In the Zone12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Rite of Passage1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature2:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old3:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth5:00 pm

WJDE
31.1
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
3:00 pm
Music Mix USA
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm

WJDE2
31.2
 TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Live From the Couch
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
Live at Margaritaville
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm

WJDE3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm

WJDE4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WJDE5
31.5
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm

WJDE6
31.6
 Hello Spring
9:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 am
Inspire Me! Home Decor
12:00 pm
Hello Spring
1:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
5:00 pm

WJDE-LD7
31.7
 The War Room
9:00 am
Pandemic
10:00 am
Locke & Load
11:00 am
new John Martin Talks
12:00 pm
Local Programming America’s Voice Live
2:00 pm
War Room Recap
4:00 pm
The Daily Report
5:00 pm

WJNK
34.1
 ASI Conventions
Session 159:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Balance10:00 am
Mission Trek
Stop at Nothing10:30 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
Revelation’s Answer for Global Peace11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
The Number 1 Killer12:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
My Brush With Suicide12:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
The Large Hadron Collider1:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Quick Start Cardio2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
Natural Law2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Joseph Remained Faithful4:15 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Persisting for His Presence5:00 pm
Local Programming

WJNK
34.5
 Musical Meditations
9:00 am
Anchors of Truth
10:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
11:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 pm
Bible Answers
1:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
2:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
3:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
3:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
4:00 pm
Celebrating Life With Cheri
5:00 pm
Carter Report, The
5:30 pm

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
10:00 am
Your Story Hour
11:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
5:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm

KET
35.1
new Sesame Street
Earth Day9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Iran’s Historic Capitals10:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Ireland’s Northwest Coast10:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil4:30 pm
Kentucky Life
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

KET2
35.2
Curious Traveler
Curious Southern Wales9:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Fly, Fish and Field10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bringing Nature Home10:30 am
Food Over 50
Eating the Rainbow11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
A Local’s Tour of Culiacán11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie12:00 pm
Life on the Line
San Bernardino Strong1:00 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Sicily1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Southern Wales2:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Fly, Fish and Field2:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart3:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:30 pm
Food Over 50
Eating the Rainbow4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
A Local’s Tour of Culiacán4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie5:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
bookclub@ket
Come and Go, Molly Snow9:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
10:00 am
Kentucky Afield
10:30 am
Kentucky Life
11:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
11:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
12:00 pm
Senior Moments
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
More Than Child’s Play: Why Physical Activity Matters
3:00 pm
I Remember The Old Home Well: The Lincolns in Kentucky
4:00 pm
Headwaters
Labor5:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate9:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Bridges
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Oasis Ministries
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Dream Catcher
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
Rise Up
2:00 pm
Christian Fitness
2:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:30 pm
Gospel Bill
4:00 pm
Mike Henson and Friends
4:30 pm
Marriage on Deck
5:00 pm
Power Fueled Living
5:30 pm

WKUW-LD
40.1
 Matlock
The Legacy, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love10:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Perce12:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn3:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.5:30 pm

WKUW-LD2
40.2
 The High Chaparral
9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the TV Star11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Jail3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Panic Room5:00 pm

WKUW-LD3
40.3
 Unforgettable
Shelter from the Storm9:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse, Push10:00 am
Medium
The One Behind the Wheel11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Dead Again12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.1:00 pm
Cold Case
Breaking News2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Brush Man3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Rules of the Game4:00 pm
The Closer
Flashpoint5:00 pm

WKUW-LD4
40.4
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie Red Light
9:40 am
movie The Fallen Sparrow
11:30 am
movie The Strange One
1:35 pm
movie Over-Exposed
3:45 pm
movie Detour
5:30 pm

WDRBH
41.1
 Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite9:00 am
Local Programming new WDRB News @ 11:30
10:30 am
WDRB News @ Noon
11:00 am
new Access Hollywood
11:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide1:00 pm
Dr. Phil
2:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4
3:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5:30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
new WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm

ANTEN
41.2
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm

ION
41.3
 Law & Order
9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
new  Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm

WLLC2
42.2
 La que no podía amar
8:00 am
Local Programming Sortilegio
11:00 am
La vecina
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm

WLLC3
42.3
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Leverage
10:00 am
movie The Addams Family
11:00 am
movie Like Crazy
1:00 pm
Biz Kid$
3:00 pm
Think Big
3:30 pm
My Fitness RX
4:00 pm
Celebrity Page
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm

WLLC
42.4
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
3:00 pm
Music Mix USA
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm

WJFBD
44.1
 Matlock
The Legacy, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love10:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Perce12:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn3:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.5:30 pm

WJFBD2
44.2
 The High Chaparral
9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the TV Star11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Jail3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Panic Room5:00 pm

WFJB
44.3
 Unforgettable
Shelter from the Storm9:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse, Push10:00 am
Medium
The One Behind the Wheel11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Dead Again12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.1:00 pm
Cold Case
Breaking News2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Brush Man3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Rules of the Game4:00 pm
The Closer
Flashpoint5:00 pm

WJFBDT4
44.4
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie Red Light
9:40 am
movie The Fallen Sparrow
11:30 am
movie The Strange One
1:35 pm
movie Over-Exposed
3:45 pm
movie Detour
5:30 pm

WJFBDT6
44.6
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm

WJFBDT7
44.7
movie  TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
Green Acres
3:00 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm

WCKV
49
Products for Healthy Living
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Friends & Neighbors
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Scaly Adventures
3:00 pm
Biz Kids
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Michigan out of Doors
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:30 pm

WPGDD
50.1
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Natural Health Remedies
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm

WPGD2
50.2
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
10:30 am
Now with Natalie
11:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
12:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
12:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
4:00 pm
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
4:30 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm

WPGDJ
50.3
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Raggs
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
4:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm

WPGDE
50.4
Edificadores
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
Palabra y milagros
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Vivencias
2:30 pm
Operación Rescate
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
4:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
5:30 pm

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  TBA
8:30 am
movie TBA
10:30 am
movie TBA
12:30 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
The People’s Court
01-22-201910:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Didn’t Even Know She Was Pregnant11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm

WAMY
54.2
 Maury
Your Ex Is White…Your Baby Looks White…I’m Not the Father9:00 am
Dateline
The Trouble in Quitman10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes11:00 am
The People’s Court
01-25-201912:00 pm
Protection Court
Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!; Her Nephew Stole From Him1:00 pm
Protection Court
Wheres, My Knife; Ex Boyfriend’s Ex Girlfriend Fights Me1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-14-20202:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience3:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party4:30 pm
Modern Family
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
 Matlock
The Legacy, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love10:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Perce12:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn3:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.5:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:30 am
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot12:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson1:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

WNABDT
58.1
Forensic Files
A Bitter Pill to Swallow9:30 am
Intervention
Aaron and Andrea10:00 am
Cops
Family Ties #211:00 am
Cops
Dazed & Confused #211:30 am
True Crime Files
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties1:00 pm
The Real
Katy Mixon2:00 pm
new TMZ Live
3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fixer4:00 pm
Mom
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor5:00 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts5:30 pm

WNAB2
58.2
sports  Classic MLB Baseball: 1999: Red Sox at Indians
1999: Red Sox at Indians7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Holland10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
new Fight Stars
Deontay Wilder2:00 pm
new Fight Stars
Canelo Alvarez2:30 pm
new The Short List
Combat Sports Women3:00 pm
new The Short List
Golf Drama3:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
5:30 pm

WNAB
58.3
 Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm

DABL
58.4
 The Martha Stewart Show
Geoffrey Rush9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Canning10:30 am
Emeril Live
Go Fish11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii1:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home2:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.