Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Erin, TN 37061  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WKRN-DT
2.1
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
3:00 am
Real Estate 101
3:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
  new   On the Money
09-14-20194:30 am
  new   Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
  new   Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 9am
9:00 am
World Outreach Church - Murfreesboro, TN
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am

METV
2.2
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Tomorrow's Tide4:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:30 am
Mystery Hunters
Mysterious Legends6:00 am
Mystery Hunters
Death Defiers6:30 am
Beakman's World
Lightning, Beakmania & Bones7:00 am
Beakman's World
Ben Franklin, Beakmania & Chemical Reactions7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Storms8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Motion8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Election9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aloha Slater9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Dancing to the Max10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Substitute10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Great Earring Caper11:00 am

WKRN3
2.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl4:00 am
I Survived...
Sharetha; Joe; John5:00 am
I Survived...
Jennifer; Neely Ann6:00 am
I Survived...
Kara; Dan; Tamecka7:00 am
I Survived...
Jason, Dave and Joe/Martin8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 239:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 249:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2310:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2410:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2511:00 am

WKRN
2.4
  movie    Seven Alone
2:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
4:30 am
Laramie
Fortune Hunter5:00 am
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
6:00 am
  movie   Cattle King
8:30 am
  movie   Saddle the Wind 
10:30 am

WSMVDT
4.1
People Now
3:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico-S. Africa-LA Hunting3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Silent Stars and Rebel Cars4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Rescue 9-1-Chum4:30 am
News 4 at 5am Sunday
5:00 am
News 4 at 6am Sunday
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
News 4 at 8am Sunday
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Matter of Life and Breath11:00 am

HEART
4.2
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Lust5:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Model Killer5:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Dead End6:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Bull's Eye6:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife9:00 am
American Greed
10:00 am
American Greed 
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int'l; It Takes a Thief11:00 am

COZI
4.3
Murdoch Mysteries
The Keystone Constables3:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Pearl of the Orient9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Elephant-Sized Fun9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
North American Adventure10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Croft Alley10:30 am
Give
Give to the Homeless and Underprivileged Youth in LA11:00 am

WSMVDT4
4.4
  new   The FBI Files
The Killing Zone3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist5:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate6:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Instinct7:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
No Place to Hide9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
A Bitter End10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Dangerous Gamble11:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
 Person of Interest
Baby Blue2:35 am
Infomercial
3:35 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
4:00 am
The Race
4:30 am
  new   Morning Report Early Edition
5:00 am
  new   Weekend Morning Report
6:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-15-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-15-20199:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today 
09-15-201911:00 am

NC5+
5.2
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
3:00 am
Taste of the Town
3:30 am
The + Side of Nashville
4:00 am
Urban Outlook
4:30 am
Inside Politics
5:00 am
  sports   Fishin' Affliction
5:30 am
The + Side of Nashville
6:00 am
Taste of the Town
6:30 am
Issues of Faith
7:00 am
Taste of the Town
7:30 am
Urban Outlook
8:00 am
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
8:30 am
Inside Politics
9:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-15-20199:30 am
Retirement Report
10:30 am

LAFF
5.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Guilty as Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick on One Knee3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Same Old Song and Dick4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Brake for Dick4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan 'b'6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves6:30 am
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown7:00 am
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone7:30 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma8:00 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Behaving Badly9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dickmalion9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close11:00 am

WRTN
6.1
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am

REVN
6.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dream Ridez
7:00 am
Sam's Garage
7:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
8:00 am
World of Trucks
8:30 am
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
9:00 am
  sports   Pleasure Boater
9:30 am
Dream Ridez
10:00 am
  sports   Raceline
10:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
11:00 am

THIS
6.3
The Rat Patrol
The Fire and Brimstone Raid3:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
3:30 am
  movie   Kid Galahad
4:00 am
  movie   Clambake
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Ross Runs Away---but Not Far8:00 am
Mister Ed
Love and the Single Horse8:30 am
Wild World
Baywatch Dolphin's View9:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
9:30 am
  new   Missing: Uns
10:00 am
The Addams Family
Green-Eyed Gomez10:30 am
  movie   Once Upon a Crime 
11:00 am

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows 
1:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Heart of Health
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am

TUFF
6.6
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Ship Shape TV
6:00 am
Talking Pictures
6:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Home Talk USA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Talking Pictures
9:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
At Your Leisure
10:30 am
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
11:00 am

WRTN7
6.7
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am

NPTHD
8.1
POV
Grit3:00 am
Washington Week
09-13-20194:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-20194:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil8:30 am
  sports   Wild Side
9:00 am
Volunteer Gardener
9:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
10:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:30 am

NPT2
8.2
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Gems3:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers4:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human5:00 am
Washington Week
09-13-20196:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-20196:30 am
This Is America and the World
Amb. Domingos Fezas Vital (Portugal)7:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills7:30 am
Texas Parks and Wildlife
Episode 27228:00 am
Wild Side
8:30 am
Kentucky Afield
9:00 am
America's Heartland
04-27-20199:30 am
MotorWeek
09-13-201910:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – Forgiving Yourself10:30 am
Classic Gospel 
Jimmy Fortune Hits & Hymns11:00 am

KIDS
8.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
An Urchin Matter5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King6:00 am
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggie Garden; Captain Birdwell's Treasure8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Esme & Roy
9:30 am
Super WHY!
Alice in Wonderland10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb11:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
POV
Grit3:00 am
Washington Week
09-13-20194:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-20194:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy7:00 am
Friday Zone
Back in Time7:30 am
Garden Smart
04-29-20198:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Madrid, Spain8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country9:00 am
MotorWeek
09-13-20199:30 am
Regional Voices
10:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party10:30 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth 
New Frontiers11:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
This Old House
Powering Net Zero3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Helping Viewers in Their Real-Life Fashion Design Projects5:00 am
The Grand View
Joshua Tree National Park5:30 am
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine6:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Moroccan Spice7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-12-20198:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand9:30 am
Garden Smart
07-08-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
This Old House
The Net Zero Bungalow11:00 am

WBKOH
13.1
 The Listener
I'm an Adult Now2:35 am
  sports   Mantracker
Russ and Susie3:35 am
Pawn Stars
4:00 am
Pawn Stars
4:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Pick a Pepper5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
Dental Implants with Dr. Hall
6:00 am
The Worry Free Retirement with Tony Walker
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
The Worry Free Retirement with Tony Walker
9:00 am
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 310:30 am
First Baptist Church 
11:00 am

WBKOF
13.2
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinson Missile Crisis3:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays5:00 am
Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend5:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
Rock the Park
Channel Islands National Park7:00 am
Rock the Park
New River Gorge National River7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-15-20198:00 am
Dog Tales
Teaching dogs herding techniques.9:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
09-12-20199:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 210:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday 
Week 211:00 am

WBKODT3
13.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

WZTV-DT
17.1
Military Makeover
Cody Willett Part 13:00 am
Raw Travel
3:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-14-20194:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Comments with Dr. James Haney
6:00 am
Key Of David
6:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-15-20198:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
FOX 17 News Nashville in Focus
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 210:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday 
Week 211:00 am

WZTV2
17.2
  movie    Score: A Film Music Documentary
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am

ANT
17.3
Hazel
Call Me Harve3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Where There's a Will3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Quits College Because His Father Goes Broke4:00 am
McHale's Navy
The PT 73 Follies4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Kiss and Make-Up5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Ben Blue Show5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret's Old Flame6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Haunted House6:30 am
Hazel
George's Ordeal7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Me and My Shadow7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
One Ego to Go8:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning8:30 am
Three's Company
Larry Loves Janet9:00 am
Three's Company
Mighty Mouth9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
A Morkyville Horror10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Healthful Hints10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Groupie11:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Billie Jean King5:00 am
  sports   Titans All-Access
5:30 am
  new   WHNT News 19 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-15-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-15-20199:30 am
Abundant Living
10:00 am
First Baptist Church of Huntsville
10:30 am

WHNT2
19.2
Heartland
Written in the Stars3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Finding Fonzie4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Truly Trivial4:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 am
  sports   Mantracker
Russ and Susie6:00 am
Raw Travel
Don't Conform6:30 am
  new   Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Portugal7:00 am
Ready,Set, Renovate
7:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
20108:00 am
HouseSmarts
8:30 am
Whitesburg Baptist Church
9:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-15-20199:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Repurposed Garage10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today 
11:00 am

ANTNA
19.3
Hazel
Call Me Harve3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Where There's a Will3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Quits College Because His Father Goes Broke4:00 am
McHale's Navy
The PT 73 Follies4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Kiss and Make-Up5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Ben Blue Show5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret's Old Flame6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Haunted House6:30 am
Hazel
George's Ordeal7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Me and My Shadow7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
One Ego to Go8:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning8:30 am
Three's Company
Larry Loves Janet9:00 am
Three's Company
Mighty Mouth9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
A Morkyville Horror10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Healthful Hints10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Groupie11:00 am

WCKV
21.1
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:00 am
Matthew Kelly Passion & Purpose
4:30 am
Pro Life
5:30 am
Walnut Grove MBC
7:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 am
Concord Missionary Baptist Church
8:00 am
Live With Passion
8:30 am
First Baptist Church
9:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
9:30 am
Matthew Kelly Passion & Purpose
10:00 am
Hilldale Baptist 
11:00 am

WCTEDT
22.1
POV
Grit3:00 am
Washington Week
09-13-20194:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-20194:30 am
Missy Kane's Fit and Fun
5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil8:30 am
Curious George
Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor10:00 am
Kid Stew
Season 2, Episode 110:30 am
The Dr. Bob Show
11:00 am

WCTEW
22.2
  movie   The Long View
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales4:30 am
On Story
Chris Cooper: A Conversation on Acting5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-20195:30 am
Washington Week
09-13-20196:00 am
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
Farewell Ferris Wheel8:00 am
The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
9:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Transcendence10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Majesty of Calmness10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Wildest Dreamers11:00 am

WCTEC
22.3
This Old House
Powering Net Zero3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Helping Viewers in Their Real-Life Fashion Design Projects5:00 am
The Grand View
Joshua Tree National Park5:30 am
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine6:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Moroccan Spice7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-12-20198:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand9:30 am
Garden Smart
07-08-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
This Old House
The Net Zero Bungalow11:00 am

KIDS
22.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
An Urchin Matter5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King6:00 am
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggie Garden; Captain Birdwell's Treasure8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Esme & Roy
9:30 am
Super WHY!
Alice in Wonderland10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb11:00 am

ION HD
28.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Old Tricks11:00 am

WNPX2
28.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Big Things Come in Micro Packages5:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Camp Big Foot5:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Be Cool to Your School6:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Neither a Borrower Nor a Lender Be, Dude6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sea Dragon; Fred and Petunia7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Lucky Treasure; Shipwrecked7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Hand Me Down Sweater; Breakfast for Two8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Sam's Scarf; Night Fairies8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Big Sam; Box Builders9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Super Sam; Fred's Bath9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa on Ice; Spider Girl10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Pas de Dooley; Perfect Partners10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Don't Let Go; Vet for a Day11:00 am

ION Plus
28.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
White Collar
Pilot10:00 am
White Collar 
Pilot11:00 am

SHOP
28.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Roaring 1920's Silver Peace Dollar Mania 
11:00 am

QVC
28.5
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary3:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with David 
11:00 am

HSN
28.6
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Samantha Brown Travel
6:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins 
11:00 am

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
  sports   SSN Sports
3:00 am
  sports   SSN Sports
3:30 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
4:00 am
  new   Open House
09-14-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Catholic Mass
6:30 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 am
Good News Today
8:00 am
The Old Fashion Gospel Hour
8:30 am
  sports   Jeremy Pruitt Show
9:00 am
Armstrong Williams Show
10:00 am
Woodmont Baptist Church Services
10:30 am

GETTV
30.2
Dan August
Bullet for a Hero3:00 am
Dan August
The Manufactured Man4:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Two Tickets to Promontory5:00 am
Laredo
Dance of the Laughing Death5:30 am
The Outcasts
They Shall Rise Up6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Hot Air Hero8:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion9:00 am
Hondo 
The Judas10:15 am

COMET
30.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Garbage Pail Kids Movie
9:00 am
  movie   Troll 
11:00 am

WJDE
31.1
Police Story
Officer Dooly3:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Secret of Sally Bell4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Freeway to Death4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Five Minutes to Doom5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Squeeze5:30 am
Batman
A Riddle a Day Keeps the Riddler Away6:00 am
Batman
When the Rat's Away, the Mice Will Play6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot7:00 am
Travel Thru History
Nashville8:00 am
Skooled
8:30 am
Make TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
Balay Gorillas and Hippos9:30 am
Safari
Preditors and the Ecosystem10:00 am
Safari
Animals at Play10:30 am
Daniel Boone 
The Search11:00 am

WJDE2
31.2
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Divine Plan
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie 
11:00 am

WJDE3
31.3
The Big Valley
Invaders, The3:00 am
The Big Valley
By Fires Unseen4:00 am
The Big Valley
Time to Kill5:00 am
The Big Valley
Teacher of Outlaws6:00 am
The Big Valley
Under a Dark Star7:00 am
The Big Valley
Barbary Red8:00 am
The Big Valley
Death Merchant9:00 am
The Big Valley
Fallen Hawk10:00 am
The Big Valley 
Hazard11:00 am

WJDE4
31.4
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Samantha Brown Travel
6:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins 
11:00 am

WJDE5
31.5
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service 
9:30 am

WJDE6
31.6
  movie    Horror of Dracula
2:00 am
  movie   Hercules and the Princess of Troy
3:45 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
  movie   Call of the Prairie
6:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
7:25 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Word Travels 121
10:00 am
Word Travels 122
10:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am

WJNK
34.1
Newstart Now
3:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Balance3:30 am
House Calls
Living The Justified Life, Part 14:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Mark of the Beast5:00 am
Free Indeed
Season One Highlights5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Fat Metabolism6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns Pt26:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is King7:00 am
Praise
Music7:30 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Religions of Thailand/Myanmar-29:30 am
Focus on God's Word
The Seal of God and the Mark of the Beast10:00 am
London 2016 
Washing Away the Past11:00 am

WJNK
34.2
3ABN Homecoming
3:00 am
Breath of Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Central Study Hour
7:00 am
Revelation Insights
8:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
9:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
10:00 am
Discover Prophecy 
11:00 am

WJNK
34.4
 Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am
Viva mejor
5:30 am
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am

WJNK
34.5
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 am
Musical Meditations
4:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:00 am
More Abundant Life
5:30 am
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
6:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
6:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
9:00 am
Worship Hour
10:00 am
It Is Written
11:00 am

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
Nocturne
3:15 am
Nocturne
4:30 am
Songs of Praise
5:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
7:00 am
Songs of Praise
7:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
10:00 am
Breath of Life
11:00 am
Local Programming

KET
35.1
Father Brown
The Whistle in the Dark3:00 am
Biz Kid$
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire?4:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 1034:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil8:30 am
Curious George
Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
10:00 am
Kentucky Health
10:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-201911:00 am

KET2
35.2
POV
Grit3:00 am
Washington Week
09-13-20194:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-20194:30 am
Focus on Europe
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
5:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
7:00 am
On Story
7:30 am
Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
8:00 am
Make It Artsy
8:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
9:00 am
Seeing Canada
9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
11:00 am

KETKY
35.3
 The Video Vault
2:00 am
Great Conversations
P.J. O'Rourke and Robert Siegel4:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads5:00 am
Kentucky Time Capsule
In the Name of Progress5:30 am
Kentucky Life
6:00 am
Kentucky Afield
6:30 am
  new   Connections With Renee Shaw
7:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
7:30 am
Kentucky Health
8:00 am
Health Three60
8:30 am
  movie   In Frame: The Man Behind the Museum Hotels
9:30 am
The Video Vault 
10:30 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
An Urchin Matter5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King6:00 am
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggie Garden; Captain Birdwell's Treasure8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Esme & Roy
9:30 am
Super WHY!
Alice in Wonderland10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb11:00 am

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Fruit of the Spirit
3:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
3:30 am
Gaither Homecoming
4:00 am
Love a Child
5:00 am
Apostolic Context
5:30 am
Jesus Is the Answer
6:00 am
Billy Graham.TV
6:30 am
Bishop J. W. Walker III
7:00 am
Let's Talk With Robert & Regina
7:30 am
Victorious Living
8:00 am
Mt. Calvary
8:30 am
Voice of Victory
9:00 am
Truth Revealed
9:30 am
Generation Changers
10:00 am
Life Today
10:30 am
The Gaithers 
11:00 am

WHTNDT2
39.2
Conversando
3:00 am
Una Palabra para Ti
4:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
5:00 am
Conciertos
6:00 am
Praise: Urban Mix
7:00 am
En contacto
7:30 am
Compartiendo el pan de vida
8:00 am
Praise Music Videos
8:30 am
Worship Extreme
9:00 am
Praise Music Videos
9:30 am
Alégrate
10:00 am
Centro Cristiano Restauración
10:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
11:00 am

WKUW
40.1
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Aqua Kids
9:00 am
Aqua Kids
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am

WKUW
40.2
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10 
11:00 am

WKUW
40.3
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 213:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   High-School Football: Archbishop at Kettering
7:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
9:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
9:30 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
10:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
11:00 am

WKUW
40.4
Mega Builders
Spanning the Saigon River3:00 am
Mega Builders
London Aquatics Centre4:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Last Jaguars & Frogs5:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Manatees of Belize6:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Turtles of Costa Rica7:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Anuta - Hidden Paradise8:00 am
Dogfights
MiG Alley9:00 am
Dogfights
Flying Tigers10:00 am
Dogfights 
Guadalcanal11:00 am

WKUW
40.5
Patricia Nash Handbags
3:00 am
Football Team Shop
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary6:00 am
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
9:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan 
10:00 am

WKUW
40.6
 Protect Your Brain
2:30 am
On The Homefront
3:30 am
Studio 5 Uncut
4:00 am
Faithwire
4:30 am
Studio 5
5:00 am
Prayer Link
5:30 am
Healthy Living
6:00 am
Superbook for Kids
6:30 am
Christian World News
7:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
7:30 am
Water Wells
8:00 am
Global Lane
8:30 am
700 Club Canada
9:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
9:30 am
Next Gen Voices
10:00 am
Superbook
The Prodigal Son10:30 am
Superbook
Ruth11:00 am

WKUW
40.7
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
11:00 am

WLLC
42.1
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Los González
5:00 am
Los González
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Al punto
9:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
11:00 am

WLLC2
42.2
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
La C.Q.
6:00 am
La C.Q.
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
El mundo es tuyo
8:00 am
Masha y el oso
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am

WLLC3
42.3
  movie   Foxy Brown
3:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister5:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More5:30 am
One on One
Heart to Heart6:00 am
One on One
Stuck on You6:30 am
Living Single
Forgive Us Our Trespasses7:00 am
Living Single
Misleading Lady7:30 am
The Game
Fool Me Twice...I'm the Damn Fool8:00 am
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Waves of Change9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Selfless9:30 am
In the Cut
Slumdog Millionaire10:00 am
Family Time
Doctor Dad10:30 am
  movie   Malibu's Most Wanted 
11:00 am

WLLC
42.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
Southern Glory
9:00 am
My Gospel Music
9:30 am
The Music City Show
10:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
10:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour 
11:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
  movie    Miles Between Us
2:00 am
  movie   South of Swan Creek
3:35 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:00 am
Israel, a Journey Through Time
5:30 am
Word Alive
6:30 am
Amazing Facts
7:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 am
Robert Jeffress
8:00 am
Higher Aim
8:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Worship Anew
10:30 am
Total Man Ministry
11:00 am

WJFBD2
44.2
  movie    Miles Between Us
2:00 am
  movie   South of Swan Creek
3:35 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:00 am
Israel, a Journey Through Time
5:30 am
Word Alive
6:30 am
Amazing Facts
7:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 am
Robert Jeffress
8:00 am
Higher Aim
8:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Worship Anew
10:30 am
Total Man Ministry
11:00 am

WFJB
44.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
Wimzie's Late6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Swiss Chocolate Mouse6:30 am
Franny's Feet
Armadillo Allergy; Bee Patient7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Billy Dog Gets Glasses; Cordelia's Debut; Lowly Joins the Circus7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline in New York8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Going Shopping; Cat In The Fat8:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Mission Im-Paws-Ible10:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Mutts Ado About Nothing10:30 am
Flipper 
Destiny11:00 am

WCKV
49
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:00 am
Matthew Kelly Passion & Purpose
4:30 am
Pro Life
5:30 am
Walnut Grove MBC
7:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 am
Concord Missionary Baptist Church
8:00 am
Live With Passion
8:30 am
First Baptist Church
9:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
9:30 am
Matthew Kelly Passion & Purpose
10:00 am
Hilldale Baptist 
11:00 am

WPGDD
50.1
The Truth About Israel: The Roots of Redemption
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am

WPGD2
50.2
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
3:00 am
The Last Arrow
3:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
4:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
5:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am
Kerry Shook
8:30 am
Fresh Life
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:00 am

WPGDJ
50.3
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
4:00 am
Liberty
5:00 am
Hope Generation
6:00 am
The Vous
6:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
7:30 am
John Gray World
8:00 am
15th Street Live
8:30 am
Liberty
9:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
10:00 am
Encounter TV
11:00 am

WPGDE
50.4
El lugar de su presencia
3:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:30 am
Sueños sin límites
6:00 am
Acontecimientos
6:30 am
Vivencias
8:00 am
Edificadores
8:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
9:00 am
Vida real
9:30 am
Escrito está
10:00 am
Mensajes de vida
10:30 am
El vigilante
11:00 am

WPGDS
50.5
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 am
Faith and Freedom
3:30 am
Live Your Journey
4:00 am
Christ the King Church
4:30 am
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 am
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 am
There Is an Answer
6:00 am
Believe
6:30 am
It's Supernatural
7:00 am
Placed on the Rock
7:30 am
Skyway Church
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Treasures
9:00 am
A Heart After God
9:30 am
Encounter TV
10:00 am
Now Living
10:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Early Morning Blessing
5:00 am
Christian Living Ministry
5:30 am
Rock Family Worship
6:00 am
Pineywood Community Church
6:30 am
Hidden History - Celebrating Hispanic Heritage Month
7:00 am
In Search
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-15-20198:00 am
Whitesburg Baptist Church
9:00 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 210:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday 
Week 211:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Rock Family Worship
4:30 am
Greater Christ Temple
5:00 am
Lighthouse Church
5:30 am
Apostolic Faith Healing Temple
6:00 am
Pentecostal House of Prayer of Decatur
6:30 am
Union Chapel Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am
Young Icons
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Don't Blow Your Dough8:30 am
Rock Family Worship
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
New Day Marketing
10:00 am
Passion For Christ
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

MeTV
54.3
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Tomorrow's Tide4:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:30 am
Mystery Hunters
Mysterious Legends6:00 am
Mystery Hunters
Death Defiers6:30 am
Beakman's World
Lightning, Beakmania & Bones7:00 am
Beakman's World
Ben Franklin, Beakmania & Chemical Reactions7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Storms8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Motion8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Election9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aloha Slater9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Dancing to the Max10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Substitute10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Great Earring Caper11:00 am

Escape
54.4
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Lust5:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Model Killer5:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Dead End6:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Bull's Eye6:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife9:00 am
American Greed
10:00 am
American Greed 
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int'l; It Takes a Thief11:00 am

WNABDT
58.1
  new   Comedy.TV
09-14-20193:00 am
Forensic Files
Magic Bullet4:00 am
Forensic Files
The House That Roared4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Hope for the Cities
5:30 am
Comments with Dr. James Haney
6:00 am
Real Green
California Indian Tribe Initiates Green Practices; Creating Bio-Energy; Green Tip: Recycling Plastic Wrapping6:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 am
A New Day
7:30 am
Gospel of Christ
8:00 am
THBC Sunday Morning Service
8:30 am
American Religious Town Hall
9:00 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
9:30 am
Gospel of Christ
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

WNAB2
58.2
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 213:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   High-School Football: Archbishop at Kettering
7:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
9:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
9:30 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
10:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
11:00 am

WNAB
58.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   Rocky 
11:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com