http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/20515/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=6b8a29d9f1f7aa35c07356d3a4bb1b08&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Goodlettsville, TN TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (37070)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Goodlettsville, TN 37070  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Goodlettsville, TN 37070. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am

WKRN-DT
2.1
  new   World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
  new   Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 4am
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kevin Hart; DJ Khaled; Chris Janson9:00 am
Local Programming

METV
2.2
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Vicious Circle3:00 am
Night Gallery
Witness Within4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Curse6:00 am
My Three Sons
Call Her Max6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int'resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fan Dancer's Horse8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 19:00 am
Local Programming

WKRN3
2.3
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Friend in Need4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Crime Don't Pay4:30 am
Rescue 911
911 Cribbage Choke; Patrol Car Fire Save5:00 am
Rescue 911
Sporting Goods Heist; Sister Saves Siblings5:30 am
The Investigators
Fire and Ice6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Home Deadly Home7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Mystery in Tavernier Key7:30 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1218:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1229:00 am
Local Programming

WKRN
2.4
  movie    Gunfighters of Casa Grande
12:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Instant Slimming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Guns For Garibaldi5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunday Man5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Hang 'em High6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Trooper6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Imitation of Jesse James7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Kansas Lily7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Rides Shotgun8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Fights8:30 am
Laramie
The Marshals9:00 am
Local Programming

WSMVDT
4.1
Rules of Engagement
The Reunion2:07 am
Rules of Engagement
Mr. Fix It2:37 am
Pawn Stars
Who's Your Dali?3:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
News 4 Today 4am
4:00 am
News 4 Today 5am
5:00 am
News 4 Today 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-22-20199:00 am
Local Programming

HEART
4.2
Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Safe5:00 am
Without a Trace
From the Ashes6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Object of My Affection7:00 am
Boston Legal
Attack of the Xenophobes8:00 am
Boston Legal
Oral Contracts9:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
4.3
Will & Grace
Brothers, a Love Story2:00 am
Will & Grace
My Uncle the Car2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can't Lick 'Em3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Solution for Aches and Pains
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Perfect Crime5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Ghost of Coyote Canyon5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Bailey6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Prisoner in Jeopardy6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Dwarf in a Helium Hat8:00 am
Columbo
The Bye-Bye Sky-High IQ Murder Case9:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
Infomercial
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-22-20197:00 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Tarek El Moussa; Tiffany Brooks; Jeff Mauro; U.T. Craven; Kristin Johns9:00 am
Local Programming

NC5+
5.2
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
  sports   SportsLine
4:30 am
The + Side of Nashville
5:30 am
OpenLine
6:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am
Talk of the Town
9:00 am
Panorama
9:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
5.3
Grace Under Fire
Mr. Mullen's Opus2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Take Me to Your Breeder2:30 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy... Everyone Would Be Doing It6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty7:30 am
Night Court
Guess Who's Listening to Dinner?8:00 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon8:30 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:00 am
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret9:30 am
Local Programming

WRTN
6.1
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Local Programming

REVN
6.2
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
7:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
7:30 am
World of Collector Cars
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am
Curator's Vault
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
6.3
  movie    MAC and Me
1:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Sea Has Ears3:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Snare4:00 am
The Avengers
A Surfeit of H2O4:30 am
The Avengers
Hour That Never Was5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom8:00 am
The Saint
9:00 am

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows 
1:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
Local Programming

TUFF
6.6
  sports   TCW Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
3:00 am
  sports   TQ Direct
3:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
4:00 am
  sports   Lake Commandos
4:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour
5:00 am
JBTV
6:00 am
To Be Announced
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
Talking Pictures
8:00 am
  sports   TQ Direct
8:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 am
  sports   To Be Announced
9:30 am
Local Programming

WRTN7
6.7
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Local Programming

NPTHD
8.1
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
2:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 34:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Sunset5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey6:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Local Programming

NPT2
8.2
10 Streets That Changed America
2:00 am
American Experience
Emma Goldman3:00 am
Frontline
Supreme Revenge4:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
5:00 am
POV Shorts
Earthrise5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Interventions for Functional Fitness6:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 37:00 am
  movie   Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
8:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle9:00 am

KIDS
8.3
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas9:30 am
Local Programming

WNINHD
9.1
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
2:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 34:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey6:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Local Programming

WNINSD
9.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond3:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1068:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:30 am
Local Programming

WBKOH
13.1
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   AM Kentucky Live
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kevin Hart; DJ Khaled; Chris Janson9:00 am
Local Programming

WBKOF
13.2
  new   TMZ
05-21-20192:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Secrets of Bluegrass Chefs
7:00 am
AM Kentucky Live
7:30 am
The Real
From Your Mama's Closet; The Good, The Bag & The Whoopsie9:00 am
Local Programming

WBKODT3
13.3
Power Clean with HydroShot
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Yard Wars
4:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Omaha6:00 am
Cops
In Denial7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is My Boyfriend or My One-Night Stand the Father?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: This Was My Brother's Dying Wish9:00 am
Local Programming

WZTV-DT
17.1
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
ET at Cannes Film Festival, Brad Pitt, Leonardo Dicaprio; James Corden, Celine Dion; Hannah B; Sophie Turner3:00 am
  new   FOX 17 News at 10:00
3:30 am
FOX17 This Morning
4:00 am
FOX17 This Morning
5:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Local Programming

WZTV2
17.2
  movie   Going Attractions: The Definitive Story of the American Drive-in Movie
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
America's Heartland
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
Local Programming

ANT
17.3
Bewitched
No More Mr. Nice Guy2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Hotels Is Growing2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Eleanor's Return4:00 am
Three's Company
The Older Woman4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Accident5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Japanese Texan5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Plugs the Laundry6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Mustache6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Evil-Eye Parker7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Big Impersonation7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Big Shot Bud8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Hard Luck Leo8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle9:30 am
Local Programming

WHNTHD
19.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 Early Morning
4:30 am
  new   WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-22-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
05-22-20199:00 am
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.2
Forensic Files
Shattered Dreams2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Hitting the Wrong Note2:30 am
  new   The Real
From Your Mama's Closet; The Good, The Bag & The Whoopsie3:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
School Tissue Issue; Could've Been Somebody4:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Mean Girls & Slashed Convertibles; Illegal Guest4:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
"Not So Smart Home & Pour Decisions5:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Babysitter Backlash; Gimme the Ring5:30 am
Couples Court
Jallah v. Wilson6:00 am
Couples Court
Flores v. Flores6:30 am
Inside Edition
7:00 am
  new   ES.TV
05-22-20197:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
05-22-20198:00 am
  new   Access
05-22-20198:30 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Tarek El Moussa; Tiffany Brooks; Jeff Mauro; U.T. Craven; Kristin Johns9:00 am
Local Programming

ANTNA
19.3
Bewitched
No More Mr. Nice Guy2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Hotels Is Growing2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Eleanor's Return4:00 am
Three's Company
The Older Woman4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Accident5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Japanese Texan5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Plugs the Laundry6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Mustache6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Evil-Eye Parker7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Big Impersonation7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Big Shot Bud8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Hard Luck Leo8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle9:30 am
Local Programming

WCKV
21.1
  movie    Three Came Home
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Concord Baptist
4:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:00 am
Spirit Wind Ministries
5:30 am
Keys to Good Government
6:00 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
7:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 am
All Things are Possible
8:00 am
First Baptist Church
8:30 am
Live With Passion
9:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
9:30 am
Local Programming

WCTEDT
22.1
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
2:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 34:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Neglected Areas of Body5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Long Adductor5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey6:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Local Programming

WCTEW
22.2
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20193:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   new   Democracy Now!
7:00 am
America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?8:00 am
Local, USA
8:30 am
  movie   Lost Child: Sayon's Journey
9:00 am
Local Programming

WCTEC
22.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond3:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1068:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:30 am
Local Programming

KIDS
22.4
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas9:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Tap-out Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Order 23 Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Fairy Godparents Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Three Days of the Hunter Job9:00 am
Local Programming

WNPX2
28.2
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Want to Help?; Harry, Bug Hunter!5:30 am
Doki
To Catch a Fish; Mosaic Madness6:00 am
Doki
Giants of Japan; The Flying Fish6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Where Do You Live?7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Menus of the Forest7:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap8:00 am
Chirp
Volcano Escape8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Giddy-Up Bugs; A Plushy Parable9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Mr. Mocking Bug; Odd Bug Fellows9:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
28.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Airfryer Oven
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Cindy Crawford and Ellen Pompeo share secrets
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
28.4
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
8:30 am
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
9:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am

QVC
28.5
Comforts of Home
2:00 am
Judith Ripka Jewelry Collection
3:00 am
Neat & Clean With Dan
5:00 am
How to Summer
6:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
8:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
28.6
Beauty Steals & Deals featuring The Beauty Spy
2:00 am
Curations Fashions
3:00 am
Curations Fashions
4:00 am
Healthy Innovations
5:00 am
The Beauty Spy
6:00 am
Focus on Beauty featuring The Beauty Spy
7:00 am
MyPillow
8:00 am
Caya Costa UPF Fashions
9:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
Couples Court
Little v. Clayton2:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Delany v. Parrett2:30 am
Divorce Court
Kressin vs. Kressin3:00 am
Business First AM
3:30 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Hitting the Wrong Note4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Business First AM
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
7:00 am
Treva & Kevin Show
7:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
8:00 am
EVERSTRONG
8:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
"Fumigation Fail & Burgers And Beer Gone Bad9:00 am
Couples Court
Jallah v. Wilson9:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
30.2
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked2:30 am
Designing Women
It's a Wonderful Life3:00 am
Designing Women
Suzanne Goes Looking for a Friend3:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Homecoming4:00 am
Good Times
Florida's Homecoming4:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye5:00 am
Amen
The Green Card5:30 am
Amen
Psychic6:00 am
Amen
Psychic6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater's Club7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
That's a Bunch of Bull, Ced7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie8:30 am
The Unit
Security9:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
30.3
Stargate SG-1
Covenant2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:30 am
  movie   Legacy of Blood 
9:00 am

WJDE
31.1
NYPD Blue
Innuendo2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Boxer Rebellion3:00 am
Cheyenne
Legacy of the Lost4:00 am
Maverick
Iron Hand5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Reasonable Man7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The High-Graders7:30 am
Rawhide
The Lost Herd8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Journal of Death9:00 am
Local Programming

WJDE2
31.2
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:30 am
Tony Brown's Journal
6:00 am
The Jet Set
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Local Programming

WJDE3
31.3
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
On the Rocks3:00 am
Decoy
An Eye for an Eye3:30 am
Love That Bob!
Bob Saves Harvey4:00 am
I Married Joan
The Farm4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1938: Adventures of Robin Hood, Jezebel, Boys Town, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Carol Burnett, Paul Anka, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harry James, The Young Rascals, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: May 227:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky and Fred Are TV Fans8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends8:30 am
The Lucy Show
No More Double Dates9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Viv Learn Judo9:30 am
Local Programming

WJDE4
31.4
Beauty Steals & Deals featuring The Beauty Spy
2:00 am
Curations Fashions
3:00 am
Curations Fashions
4:00 am
Healthy Innovations
5:00 am
The Beauty Spy
6:00 am
Focus on Beauty featuring The Beauty Spy
7:00 am
MyPillow
8:00 am
Caya Costa UPF Fashions
9:00 am
Local Programming

WJDE5
31.5
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends 
9:00 am

WJDE6
31.6
  movie    A Raisin in the Sun
12:00 am
  movie   Claudine
3:00 am
  movie   The Bridge on the River Kwai
5:00 am
  movie   Sense and Sensibility 
8:30 am

WJNK
34.1
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Working Through Divorce2:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Prophetic Movement at End-Time3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Is Obedience Legalism If You're Saved By Grace?4:00 am
Praise
Music5:00 am
Adventist World Radio
Awr360º - Cell Phone Evangelism Part 25:30 am
Body & Spirit
Air6:00 am
It Is Written
David and Goliath6:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Good News About Hell Pt.17:00 am
It Is Written Canada
The Birth of the Controversy7:30 am
Today Cooking
Fast Food Cooking8:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Heavenly Minded9:00 am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana9:30 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.2
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
3:00 am
Breath of Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Free Indeed
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
Revelation Insights
8:00 am
3ABN on the Road
9:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.4
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.5
The Pen of Inspiration
2:00 am
Faith Chapel
2:30 am
It Is Written
5:00 am
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
6:00 am
His Words Are Life
6:30 am
3ABN Today
7:00 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
Nocturne
2:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 am
Nocturne
3:15 am
Nocturne
4:30 am
Songs of Praise
5:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
7:00 am
Garden of Prayer
7:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 am
Local Programming

KET
35.1
 Kentucky Tonight
1:30 am
  new   You Are Not Alone
Youth Speak Out2:30 am
You Are Not Alone
Help for Families and Caregivers3:00 am
  sports   Lively One: Dick Brannan's Rise to Drag Racing Fame
3:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Big Ash Mallet!4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1054:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Torso Twist Toes Touch5:00 am
Body Electric
Tallahassee, Fl5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey6:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Local Programming

KET2
35.2
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
2:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 34:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
05-21-20195:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flabby Arms6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Measurements and Formulas7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
What's a Super Hero Without a Cape?8:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Easy Pattern Making and Pattern Changes8:30 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests9:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands9:30 am
Local Programming

KETKY
35.3
The Filson Presents
2:00 am
Distinguished Kentuckian
Harry Caudill3:00 am
Kentucky Tonight
4:00 am
Bywords
5:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
5:30 am
Kentucky to the World
6:00 am
Kentucky Life
7:00 am
Kentucky Health
7:30 am
Health Three60
8:00 am
The Video Vault 
9:00 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas9:30 am
Local Programming

WHTN-CTN
39.1
 You and Me
11:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Robert Jeffress
3:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Jesus Is the Answer
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Victorious Living
7:30 am
Voice of Victory
8:00 am
Rise Up
8:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Bridges
9:30 am
Local Programming

WHTNDT2
39.2
Una Palabra para Ti
2:00 am
Sopla Dios
3:00 am
Rompiendo los esquemas
4:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
5:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
6:00 am
El club del arca
7:00 am
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
7:30 am
Comienza el Día
8:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
9:00 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.1
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.2
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
2:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
3:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
4:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
5:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
6:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
7:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
8:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
9:00 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.3
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.4
10 Things You Don't Know About
The Almighty Dollar2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Facing Fears3:00 am
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians4:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape4:30 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 25:00 am
Most Daring
Family Feuds6:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 47:00 am
Modern Marvels
Pacific Coast Highway8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Panama Canal9:00 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.5
Swim Style
2:00 am
Think! Footwear
3:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
4:00 am
Comforts of Home
5:00 am
Outdoor Living Clearance
6:00 am
Neat & Clean With Dan
8:00 am
How to Summer 
9:00 am

WKUW
40.6
Comforts of Home
2:00 am
Judith Ripka Jewelry Collection
3:00 am
Neat & Clean With Dan
5:00 am
How to Summer
6:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
8:00 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.7
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Gemstone Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Charles Winston for Bella Luce Jewelry 
9:00 am

WLLC
42.1
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Local Programming

WLLC2
42.2
Soluciones para la perdida de
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
3:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Veredicto Final
6:00 am
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 am
Las Amazonas
8:00 am
Local Programming

WLLC3
42.3
  movie    A Murder of Crows
12:30 am
Scandal
Wild Card3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out6:00 am
Judge Faith
Bamboozled in Brooklyn; Burden of Roof6:30 am
Judge Faith
Ghost DUI; Rat Attack7:00 am
Judge Faith
Roomie Regrets; Wavering Warranty7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Local Programming

WLLC
42.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
Local Programming

WJFBD
44.1
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Local Programming

WJFBD2
44.2
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Local Programming

WFJB
44.3
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
I Think I Forgot Something6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Teddy Bear Mice6:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Mr. Fixit's Magnet Machine; Sneef and Sniff at the Opera; Mr. Gonkle Won't Mind7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline at the Hotel Riche8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Momma's Back In Town; Trashdance8:30 am
  movie   Sleeping Beauty 
9:00 am

WCKV
49
  movie    Three Came Home
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Concord Baptist
4:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:00 am
Spirit Wind Ministries
5:30 am
Keys to Good Government
6:00 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
7:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 am
All Things are Possible
8:00 am
First Baptist Church
8:30 am
Live With Passion
9:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
9:30 am
Local Programming

WPGDD
50.1
Jerusalem Embassy 1 Year Anniversary
2:00 am
Access 360
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Local Programming

WPGD2
50.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
2:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Winning Walk
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Special
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Local Programming

WPGDJ
50.3
Music Videos
2:00 am
Liberty
2:30 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:30 am
What's So Funny?
4:00 am
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Music Videos
7:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
9:30 am
Local Programming

WPGDE
50.4
Maratónica Mayo 2019
2:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
2:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
3:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
9:30 am
Local Programming

WPGDS
50.5
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
King of the Hill
The Boy Can't Help It2:00 am
The Cleveland Show
Ladies Night2:30 am
Rock Family Worship
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
New Day Marketing
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Lasenby vs. Tolliver8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
05-22-20198:30 am
Judge Mathis
9:00 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Rock Family Worship
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Opal Crews
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   TMZ
05-22-20198:00 am
  new   Extra
05-22-20198:30 am
Maury
Why Was My Mom in Our Bed Naked...Did You Cheat?9:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Vicious Circle3:00 am
Night Gallery
Witness Within4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Curse6:00 am
My Three Sons
Call Her Max6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int'resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fan Dancer's Horse8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 19:00 am
Local Programming

Escape
54.4
Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Safe5:00 am
Without a Trace
From the Ashes6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Object of My Affection7:00 am
Boston Legal
Attack of the Xenophobes8:00 am
Boston Legal
Oral Contracts9:00 am
Local Programming

WNABDT
58.1
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:30 am
The Game
Intervention, My Ass3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Fall Down Funny3:30 am
Jerry Springer
Lesbians Over Easy4:00 am
American Dad!
Why Can't We Be Friends?5:00 am
King of the Hill
The Powder Puff Boys5:30 am
  new   TMZ
05-22-20196:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
She's a Knockout6:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
7:00 am
Forensic Files
Dockter Visit7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Blackish
Advance to Go (Collect $200)9:00 am
The Goldbergs
MTV Spring Break9:30 am
Local Programming

WNAB2
58.2
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
Local Programming

WNAB
58.3
  movie    Easy Wheels
12:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
American Gladiators
9:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com