Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Goodlettsville, TN 37070  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WKRN-DT
2.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
02-24-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   News 2 at 11am
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-24-20201:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

WKRN2
2.2
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Family Values10:00 am
Law & Order
White Rabbit11:00 am
Law & Order
Competence12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off1:00 pm
  movie   The Legend of Bagger Vance
1:30 pm

WKRN3
2.3
 Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer7:00 am
New Detectives
Invisible Death8:00 am
New Detectives
To Kill Again9:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Confession for Carmen; The Girls10:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hit and Run12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Mystery of the Haunted Crossing1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Undertaker2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fueled by Hate3:00 pm

WKRN
2.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Renegade7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Sniper8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Scapegoat8:30 am
Laramie
Widow in White9:00 am
Laramie
No Second Chance10:00 am
The Virginian
Return a Stranger11:00 am
The Virginian
Gallows for Sam Horn1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dodger3:00 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
  new    Today
02-24-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-24-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-24-202010:00 am
Today in Nashville
11:00 am
  new   News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-24-202012:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-24-20201:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-24-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm

WSMVDT2
4.2
 American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hedge Fund Fraudster9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden's Triple Threat9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi11:30 am
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm

COZI
4.3
 Murder, She Wrote
Hooray for Homicide7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Hours of Desperation8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Just a Matter of Time10:00 am
Emergency
Back-up11:00 am
Emergency
905-Wild12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Why Punish the Children?1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Dream of Wild Horses2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Cheaters3:00 pm

WSMVDT4
4.4
  new   Forensic Files
Partners in Crime7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-24-20207:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-24-202010:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-24-202011:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-24-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-24-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-24-20203:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
  new    NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am
Taste of the Town
9:00 am
Panorama
9:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
Urban Outlook
11:00 am
The + Side of Nashville
11:30 am
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm
Taste of the Town
12:30 pm
Issues of Faith
1:00 pm
SCORE on Business
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
02-24-20202:00 pm
Live Life and Win!
01-20-20202:30 pm
Coolest Places
3:00 pm
Zoo Clues
3:30 pm

LAFF
5.3
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade9:30 am
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race10:30 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby11:00 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams11:30 am
Night Court
Clip Show12:00 pm
Night Court
Clip Show12:30 pm
Night Court
Trouble Is Not in Your Set1:00 pm
Night Court
Game Show1:30 pm
Night Court
This Old Man2:00 pm
Night Court
Strange Bedfellows2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Afterglow3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out3:30 pm

WTVFHD
5.11
  new    CBS This Morning
02-24-20207:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-24-202010:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-24-202011:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-24-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-24-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-24-20203:00 pm

NC5+
5.12
  new    NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am
Taste of the Town
9:00 am
Panorama
9:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
Urban Outlook
11:00 am
The + Side of Nashville
11:30 am
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm
Taste of the Town
12:30 pm
Issues of Faith
1:00 pm
SCORE on Business
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
02-24-20202:00 pm
Live Life and Win!
01-20-20202:30 pm
Coolest Places
3:00 pm
Zoo Clues
3:30 pm

LAFF
5.13
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade9:30 am
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race10:30 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby11:00 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams11:30 am
Night Court
Clip Show12:00 pm
Night Court
Clip Show12:30 pm
Night Court
Trouble Is Not in Your Set1:00 pm
Night Court
Game Show1:30 pm
Night Court
This Old Man2:00 pm
Night Court
Strange Bedfellows2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Afterglow3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out3:30 pm

WRTN
6.1
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm

REVN
6.2
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
7:30 am
World of Collector Cars
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am
Curator's Vault
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
Curator's Vault
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
3:30 pm

THIS
6.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Creek8:00 am
  movie   Straight Out of Brooklyn
9:00 am
  movie   Full Moon High
11:00 am
  movie   Poltergeist II: The Other Side
1:00 pm
  movie   Poltergeist III 
3:00 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows 
12:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
 Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Girl in the Emporium8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Time9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger's Triumph10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Rings the Bell10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Violent Suitor12:30 pm
Naked City
Barefoot on a Bed of Coals1:00 pm
Route 66
Ever Ride the Waves in Oklahoma?2:00 pm
  movie   Wanted: The Sundance Woman 
3:00 pm

TUFF
6.6
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
11:00 pm

WRTN7
6.7
Walking Wild
7:30 am
Talking Pictures
8:00 am
Starstruck
8:30 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
9:00 am
For Your Outdoors
9:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
10:00 am
  sports   Complete Angler
11:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
11:30 am
Daily Flash
12:00 pm
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
1:00 pm
Motorz
1:30 pm
V8TV
2:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
2:30 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
3:00 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
3:30 pm

NPTHD
8.1
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Burrowers; Shiny's Sea Shells11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum11:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm

NPT2
8.2
Volunteer Gardener
7:30 am
Escape to the Chateau
Only 20 Rooms to Go8:00 am
Doc Martin
All My Trials9:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love10:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Katowice10:30 am
First Peoples
Australia11:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel12:00 pm
NOVA
1:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water2:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Atlantic Sea Farms; Portland, Maine3:00 pm
Vintage Tennessee Crossroads
3:30 pm

KIDS
8.3
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Leaf of Absence; Nobody's Perfect8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot9:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Skits Under the Weather; Martha the Weather Dog12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Burrowers; Shiny's Sea Shells11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum11:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters12:00 pm
MotorWeek
02-22-202012:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Ask This Old House
Episode 18167:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Summer8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18161:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Summer3:30 pm

WBKOH
13.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
02-24-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   WBKO at Midday
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-24-20201:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-24-20203:00 pm

WBKOF
13.2
AM Kentucky Live
7:30 am
The Real
02-21-20209:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-24-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
WBKO at Midday
12:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-24-20201:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl2:00 pm
Dateline
What Lies Beneath3:00 pm

WBKODT3
13.3
Judge Jerry
An overpayment of rent and security and pet deposits bring these litigants to court7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Was My Daughter Molested?8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Worst. Threesome. Ever.11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bros vs. Babes3:00 pm

WZTVDT
17.1
 FOX17 This Morning
5:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-24-202010:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-24-202010:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-24-202011:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-24-20202:00 pm
Judge Judy
Infant Breaks Leg in Daycare?!; Hair Straightening Trauma3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Auto Accident with a Twist!; Mother Son Drama!3:30 pm

WZTV2
17.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm

ANT
17.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Anniversary Party7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Good Samaritan8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties9:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.10:00 am
Hazel
All Hazel Is Divided into Three Parts10:30 am
That Girl
Ann vs. Secretary11:00 am
That Girl
Decision Before Dawn11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Instant Courtesy1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Super Maid1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Room for One More3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Athlete3:30 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-24-20207:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-24-20209:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-24-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-24-202011:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-24-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-24-20203:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:30 am
Inside Edition
8:00 am
ES.TV
12-16-20198:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
02-24-20209:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
The Real
02-21-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Dog's Best Friend12:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
02-24-20201:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-24-20202:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm

ANTNA
19.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Anniversary Party7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Good Samaritan8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties9:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.10:00 am
Hazel
All Hazel Is Divided into Three Parts10:30 am
That Girl
Ann vs. Secretary11:00 am
That Girl
Decision Before Dawn11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Instant Courtesy1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Super Maid1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Room for One More3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Athlete3:30 pm

WCKV
21.1
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:00 pm
iShine KNECT
3:30 pm

WCTEDT
22.1
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Burrowers; Shiny's Sea Shells11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum11:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!12:30 pm
Curious George
Relax!; The Box and the Hound1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm

WCTEW
22.2
  new    Democracy Now!
7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)9:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-21-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tilman Fertitta, Businessman12:00 pm
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks12:30 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel1:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)2:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)3:00 pm

WCTEC
22.3
Ask This Old House
Episode 18167:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Summer8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18161:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Summer3:30 pm

KIDS
22.4
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Leaf of Absence; Nobody's Perfect8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot9:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Skits Under the Weather; Martha the Weather Dog12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm

KET
23.1
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Burrowers; Shiny's Sea Shells11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum11:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm

KET2
23.2
Workplace Essential Skills
Reading for a Purpose7:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval8:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Summer Roses8:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Bahamas9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 am
The Daytripper
Tyler, TX10:00 am
Changing Seas
Sponges: Oldest Creatures in the Sea?10:30 am
Around the Farm Table
Scandinavian Midsummer Fest11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Bahamas1:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Tyler, TX2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles3:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Shaker Bench3:30 pm

KETKY
23.3
  movie   Raising Ms. President
7:30 am
Louisville Life
8:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 am
EcoSense for Living
Ocean Health - Creatures Speak9:30 am
Downstream
Dix River10:00 am
Settlement Schools of Appalachia
10:30 am
Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
  sports   Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Tobacco Blues
3:00 pm

KETKIDS
23.4
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Leaf of Absence; Nobody's Perfect8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot9:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Skits Under the Weather; Martha the Weather Dog12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School7:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Camp Problem; The Two Homes Problem8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper's Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Googly-Eye: Night Guru11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony11:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Home Cooking in Taiwan12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Focus on Quilting12:30 pm
Garden Smart
1:00 pm
Simply Ming
Avi Shemtov1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 pm
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek3:30 pm

WKYU2
24.2
Ask This Old House
Episode 18167:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Summer8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18161:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Summer3:30 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather 
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Insider7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Homo Homini Lupus8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Semi-Professional9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Hero Worship10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Scream11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Lockdown12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Breath Play1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rock Creek Park2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Beyond Borders3:00 pm

WNPX2
28.2
Rainbow Ruby
Moon Cake Madness; Trunk Trouble7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Flowerpots8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Balloons8:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind9:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide; A Trail of Footprints10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Little Striped Friend10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Night and Day; Cob Fog11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
I'll Fly Away; All Pupa-ed Out11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Snail12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
New Hero Next Door, Santa Overboard1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Best Foot Forward, Baa Baa Baby1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Trouble at the Day Scare Centre2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who's on First2:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Knightly Campout; Wild Boar3:00 pm
Mike the Knight
The Great Rescue; The Monster3:30 pm

ION Plus
28.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
8:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Pat & Lia10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Koni & Jon10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Jon and Priscilla11:00 am
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Problems & Solutions; Identify This11:30 am
On the Spot
What Could Have Been; Bad Ideas; Now and Then12:00 pm
On the Spot
Mad Science; Who Said That; Claim to Fame12:30 pm
The Listener
The Long Con1:00 pm
The Listener
House of Horrors2:00 pm
The Listener
False ID3:00 pm

SHOP
28.4
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
10:00 am
EVERSTRONG
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Medicare one card
11:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
12:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
3:00 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
3:30 pm

QVC
28.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
The Big Find- Jewelry
12:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
1:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
3:00 pm

HSN
28.6
 Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
7:00 am
Electronic Connection
8:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Nespresso
9:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
10:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring Nespresso
2:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
3:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
Cooking with Emeril!
7:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Thomas v Lagrand9:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Alfred Evans v. Antonnio Gilmore10:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-24-202011:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Stone v Campbell12:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Griffith v Woods12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A daughter sues her mother for unpaid bills and lost wages3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
An overpayment of rent and security and pet deposits bring these litigants to court3:30 pm

GETTV
30.2
Sanford and Son
We Were Robbed7:30 am
Amen
The Engagement8:00 am
Amen
Where There's a Will8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Big 4-09:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Player, Interrupted9:30 am
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Second Chance11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Paradise Trail12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Eyes of a Ranger1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Walkie Talkie Rescue; N.y. Double Roof Rescue3:00 pm
Rescue 911
N.y. Double Roof Rescue; Rooky Raccoon3:30 pm

COMET
30.3
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Mimic 2
9:00 am
  movie   Mimic III Sentinel
11:00 am
  movie   Alien Visitor
1:00 pm
  movie   The Believers 
3:00 pm

WJDE-CD
31.1
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm

WJDE-CD2
31.2
 TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Top 20
10:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
2:00 pm

WJDE-CD3
31.3
  new    Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm

WJDE-CD4
31.4
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WJDE-CD5
31.5
 Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
3:00 pm

WJDE-CD6
31.6
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
The Big Find- Jewelry
12:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
1:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
3:00 pm

WJNK
34.1
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
Is there an afterlife Part 29:00 am
Free Indeed
Our Lord God is Mighty10:00 am
Books of the Book
Divorce10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Your Day In Court12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Alaska: Suicide Prevention1:00 pm
Abundant Living
E for Eating1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Inspiration2:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
What the Old Testament says about Love2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm

WJNK
34.5
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
7:30 am
Table Talk
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
More Abundant Life
11:00 am
Pictures of the End
11:30 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
12:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart 
2:30 pm

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

WJNK
34.7
Songs of Praise
7:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
10:00 am
Your Story Hour
11:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm

KET
35.1
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Burrowers; Shiny's Sea Shells11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum11:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm

KET2
35.2
Workplace Essential Skills
Reading for a Purpose7:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval8:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Summer Roses8:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Bahamas9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 am
The Daytripper
Tyler, TX10:00 am
Changing Seas
Sponges: Oldest Creatures in the Sea?10:30 am
Around the Farm Table
Scandinavian Midsummer Fest11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Bahamas1:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Tyler, TX2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles3:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Shaker Bench3:30 pm

KETKY
35.3
  movie   Raising Ms. President
7:30 am
Louisville Life
8:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 am
EcoSense for Living
Ocean Health - Creatures Speak9:30 am
Downstream
Dix River10:00 am
Settlement Schools of Appalachia
10:30 am
Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
  sports   Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Tobacco Blues
3:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Leaf of Absence; Nobody's Perfect8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot9:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Skits Under the Weather; Martha the Weather Dog12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Victorious Living
7:30 am
Proclaiming Christ
8:00 am
Rise Up
8:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Bridges
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Our Jewish Roots
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Encounters
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
Encounters
2:00 pm
Christian Fitness
2:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
3:00 pm
Mike Henson and Friends
3:30 pm

WKUW-LD
40.1
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Paper Bullets8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Judgment Day10:00 am
The Waltons
The Air-Mail Man11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Iron Blood of Courage12:00 pm
Bonanza
Top Hand1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Eleanor Culhane Story3:00 pm

WKUW-LD2
40.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Knight7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Midnight Cave8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Sudden Country9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trade Off2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Smash and Grab3:00 pm

WKUW-LD3
40.3
 Touched by an Angel
On Edge7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Man Upstairs8:00 am
Unforgettable
The Following Sea9:00 am
Medium
Dear Dad10:00 am
Medium
Psych11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
The Gift of Life12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Someone to Count On1:00 pm
Cold Case
Andy in C Minor2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Road3:00 pm

WKUW-LD4
40.4
  new    Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 247:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Club Dance8:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Black Wig8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Return of Iron Man9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Saves Milton Berle9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Chinese Horse10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The New Look10:30 am
Family Affair
A Family Group11:00 am
  new   Family Affair
Lessons for Grown-Ups11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Shoplifter at the Shady Rest12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Don't Call Us12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Midwife1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary the Writer1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mom, I L-L-Love You2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Goodnight, Nancy2:30 pm
Newhart
This Blood's for You3:00 pm
Newhart
I Married Dick3:30 pm

WKUW-LD5
40.5
  movie   Buck and the Preacher
7:35 am
  movie   A Patch of Blue
9:50 am
  movie   Greased Lightning
12:10 pm
  movie   Iron Eagle 
2:15 pm

WDRBH
41.1
  new    WDRB in the Morning
6:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
02-24-20208:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   WDRB News @ 11:30
10:30 am
WDRB News @ Noon
11:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-24-202011:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Dr. Phil
2:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 4
3:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm

ANTEN
41.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Anniversary Party7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Good Samaritan8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties9:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.10:00 am
Hazel
All Hazel Is Divided into Three Parts10:30 am
That Girl
Ann vs. Secretary11:00 am
That Girl
Decision Before Dawn11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Instant Courtesy1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Super Maid1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Room for One More3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Athlete3:30 pm

ION
41.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Insider7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Homo Homini Lupus8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Semi-Professional9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Hero Worship10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Scream11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Lockdown12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Breath Play1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rock Creek Park2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Beyond Borders3:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
  new    TBA
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Compromiso sorpresa10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Nosotros Los Guapos11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm

WLLC2
42.2
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Corona de lágrimas
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
1:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm

WLLC3
42.3
Celebrity Page
7:30 am
50 Plus Prime
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Pawn Stars
9:00 am
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Leverage
10:00 am
  movie   Bad News Bears
11:00 am
  movie   The Stepford Wives
1:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tom
3:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm

WLLC
42.4
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm

WJFBD
44.1
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Paper Bullets8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Judgment Day10:00 am
The Waltons
The Air-Mail Man11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Iron Blood of Courage12:00 pm
Bonanza
Top Hand1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Eleanor Culhane Story3:00 pm

WJFBD2
44.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Knight7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Midnight Cave8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Sudden Country9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trade Off2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Smash and Grab3:00 pm

WFJB
44.3
 Touched by an Angel
On Edge7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Man Upstairs8:00 am
Unforgettable
The Following Sea9:00 am
Medium
Dear Dad10:00 am
Medium
Psych11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
The Gift of Life12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Someone to Count On1:00 pm
Cold Case
Andy in C Minor2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Road3:00 pm

WJFBDT4
44.4
  new    Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 247:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Club Dance8:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Black Wig8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Return of Iron Man9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Saves Milton Berle9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Chinese Horse10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The New Look10:30 am
Family Affair
A Family Group11:00 am
  new   Family Affair
Lessons for Grown-Ups11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Shoplifter at the Shady Rest12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Don't Call Us12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Midwife1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary the Writer1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mom, I L-L-Love You2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Goodnight, Nancy2:30 pm
Newhart
This Blood's for You3:00 pm
Newhart
I Married Dick3:30 pm

WJFBDT5
44.5
  movie   Buck and the Preacher
7:35 am
  movie   A Patch of Blue
9:50 am
  movie   Greased Lightning
12:10 pm
  movie   Iron Eagle 
2:15 pm

WJFBDT6
44.6
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Faith in History
1:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
2:00 pm
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
3:00 pm

WJFBDT7
44.7
Naturally, Sadie
Coma Chameleon7:30 am
Mister Ed
Kiddy Park8:00 am
Green Acres
Oliver's Double8:30 am
  movie   Nicholas Nickleby
9:00 am
  movie   Oliver Twist
11:30 am
  movie   The Miracle Worker
2:00 pm

WCKV
49
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:00 pm
iShine KNECT
3:30 pm

WPGDD
50.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm

WPGD2
50.2
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
10:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
12:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
12:30 pm
Youth Revival: The Documentary
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
3:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:30 pm

WPGDJ
50.3
Faithville
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Raggs
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm

WPGDE
50.4
Una paloma sobre el mundo
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Gennial
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Vida real
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
La doctora amor
2:30 pm
Proclamación
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm

WPGDDT5
50.5
  movie    Not a Fan Movie: A Follower's Story
7:00 am
  movie   In the Blink of an Eye
9:00 am
  movie   Love's Long Journey
11:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm
  movie   Spirit Riders 
3:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
New Day Marketing
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Chante Ferguson v. Steve Delancy8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Alfred Evans v. Antonnio Gilmore8:30 am
Judge Jerry
A daughter sues her mother for unpaid bills and lost wages9:00 am
Judge Jerry
An overpayment of rent and security and pet deposits bring these litigants to court9:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-24-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Worst. Threesome. Ever.12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-24-20208:00 am
  new   Extra
02-24-20208:30 am
Maury
Is My Mom Sleeping With the Man I Love? Test Them Both9:00 am
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Confidential11:00 am
The People's Court
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
Threatening Recordings1:00 pm
Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness1:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Free Money3:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Paper Bullets8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Judgment Day10:00 am
The Waltons
The Air-Mail Man11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Iron Blood of Courage12:00 pm
Bonanza
Top Hand1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Eleanor Culhane Story3:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hedge Fund Fraudster9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden's Triple Threat9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi11:30 am
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm

WNABDT
58.1
 True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Hilltop Horror7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
8:30 am
Forensic Files
X Marks the Spot9:00 am
Forensic Files
The Sniper's Trail9:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #13410:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22410:30 am
Cops
In Denial11:00 am
Cops
Chases and Takedowns11:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Hilltop Horror12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bros vs. Babes1:00 pm
  new   The Real
02-24-20202:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
02-24-20203:00 pm

WNAB2
58.2
  sports    Stadium Extra
7:00 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Mixed Martial Arts9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Rory McIlroy, Lydia Ko9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Lehigh at Colgate
Lehigh at Colgate10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Duquesne at Dayton
Duquesne at Dayton11:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
1:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm

WNAB
58.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
8:30 am
  movie   Captain Kidd
9:00 am
  movie   Fatal Beauty
11:00 am
  movie   Miami Blues
1:00 pm
CHiPs
High Times3:00 pm

DABL
58.4
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Rogan Josh Curry7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The India Show8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Real and Rustic Gumbo10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Wren; Roy's Place; Iron Skillet12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
El Camino; Two Guys and a Pizza Place; the Huntsman Tavern12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Maui, HI1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Maui, HI1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Margo's Dining Room2:00 pm
Room Service
Dining Drama2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37070! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.