4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WKRN-DT
2.1
new  News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 2 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 2 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Wheel Around the World6:30 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Nikki Glaser, Lil Rel Howery and Bob Saget7:00 pm
new black-ish
Things Done Changed8:00 pm
new mixed-ish
Just the Two of Us8:30 pm
new Soul of a Nation
Reckonings9:00 pm
new News 2 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Charles Barkley; Mads Mikkelsen; Davido10:30 pm
new Nightline
11:32 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Wheel Around the World12:00 am
new Extra
12:30 am

WKRN2
2.2
movie  Soul Food
4:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Christmas6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Sweet Home Chicago6:30 pm
Greenleaf
Revival7:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Witness Protection
8:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Meet the Browns
10:30 pm

TRUCRIME
2.3
 Fatal Encounters
A Brother’s Debt4:00 pm
The Lady Killers
Zatoon Bibi5:00 pm
The Lady Killers
Lakhvir Singh6:00 pm
The Lady Killers
Sabrina Kouider7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Cat and Mouse8:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift9:00 pm
City Confidential
Albuquerque10:00 pm
City Confidential
Ftlauderdale11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Thrill Spree12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay12:30 am

WKRN
2.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Winter Storm5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup6:30 pm
movie For a Few Dollars More
7:00 pm
movie Santa Fe
10:00 pm
movie White Feather
12:00 am

WSMVDT
4.1
News 4 at 4.30pm
4:30 pm
News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
new Young Rock
Forward, Together7:00 pm
new Kenan
7:30 pm
new The Voice
The Blind Audition, Part 28:00 pm
new New Amsterdam
The New Normal9:01 pm
News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Nick Jonas; Rita Ora10:35 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Regina King; Kathryn Hahn; Chang-rae Lee11:37 pm
Local Programming

WSMVDT2
4.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Good as Gold6:30 pm
The First 48
Silent Rage; Tainted Love7:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Son; Jacked Up8:00 pm
The First 48
Life Snatched9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Blood Brothers10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am

COZI
4.3
 Little House on the Prairie
The Enchanted Cottage4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Someone Please Love Me5:00 pm
The Munsters
A House Divided6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Sorority Caper6:30 pm
Frasier
Here’s Looking at You7:00 pm
Frasier
The Crucible7:30 pm
Roseanne
The Slice of Life8:00 pm
Roseanne
Workin’ Overtime8:30 pm
Roseanne
Toto, We’re Not in Kansas Anymore9:00 pm
Roseanne
Death and Stuff9:30 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother10:30 pm
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend11:00 pm
The Nanny
Christmas Episode11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman12:00 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect12:30 am

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
4:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm

WSMVDT5
4.5
 Opry
Rodney Crowell, Vince Gill, Emmylou Harris4:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Chris Young5:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
The Dogs5:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Kentucky Road Trip6:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet7:00 pm
Jesus Calling
Faith to Never Give Up7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live8:00 pm
Authentic America
Fort Payne, AL9:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Best of Season Two9:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet10:00 pm
Jesus Calling
Faith to Never Give Up10:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live11:00 pm
Authentic America
Fort Payne, AL12:00 am
The Southern Weekend
Best of Season Two12:30 am

WTVFHD
5.1
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new NCIS
True Believer7:00 pm
new FBI
Discord8:00 pm
new FBI: Most Wanted
Winner9:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Neil deGrasse Tyson; Jon Batiste10:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Stacey Abrams; JP Saxe and Maren Morris11:37 pm
Local Programming

WTVFHD
5.11
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new NCIS
True Believer7:00 pm
new FBI
Discord8:00 pm
new FBI: Most Wanted
Winner9:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Neil deGrasse Tyson; Jon Batiste10:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Stacey Abrams; JP Saxe and Maren Morris11:37 pm
Local Programming

NC5+
5.12
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
Issues of Faith
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Panorama
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Cruise Control; Mascot Fan6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm
sports SportsLine
8:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
OpenLine
10:00 pm
SCORE on Business
11:00 pm
Urban Outlook
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am

LAFF
5.13
According to Jim
Stalking Santa4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Murtaugh9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mosbius Designs9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Three Days Rule10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Right Place Right Time10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Kids Are Alright11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Join Together12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus12:30 am

NC5+
5.2
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
Issues of Faith
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Panorama
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Cruise Control; Mascot Fan6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm
sports SportsLine
8:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
OpenLine
10:00 pm
SCORE on Business
11:00 pm
Urban Outlook
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am

LAFF
5.3
According to Jim
Stalking Santa4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Murtaugh9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mosbius Designs9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Three Days Rule10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Right Place Right Time10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Kids Are Alright11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Join Together12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus12:30 am

WRTN
6.1
 Heart for the World
12:00 pm
Heart for the World
6:00 pm
Heart for the World
12:00 am

WRTN-LD2
6.2
new  Retro Drive In
The Great Dan Patch3:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
Sanctuary5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Peter Hurkos Story5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Carnival of Monsters – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
Carnival of Monsters – Part 47:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Buried8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Killer9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Lady Be Dead9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
You See How It Begins?10:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Filth11:00 pm
Heartland
Great Expectations12:00 am

THIS
6.3
movie  Eureka
3:00 pm
movie Shattered
6:00 pm
movie Into the Blue 2: The Reef
8:00 pm
movie S.F.W.
10:00 pm
movie Fascination
12:00 am

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
12:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN-LD5
6.5
movie  TBA
3:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am

WRTN-LD6
6.6
 Happy Hour: Best Birthday
4:00 pm
Agostino Foods
5:00 pm
Premiere: Cuisinart
6:00 pm
Premiere: Smeg
7:00 pm
Cook’s Companion
8:00 pm
True Energy With Chris Freytag
9:00 pm
Ttv Launch: Nutritionary
10:00 pm
Gravity Defyer Footwear
11:00 pm
Versace Timepieces
12:00 am

WRTN-LD7
6.7
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
5:00 pm
new Artisan of Ireland Jewelry Collection
7:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm

NPTHD
8.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 24:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Rise! (1940-1968)7:00 pm
Tina Turner: One Last Time
8:30 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
One of the Last Few Places Unexplored by Man10:30 pm
Ken Burns: Here and There
11:00 pm
Energy Paradox With Steven Gundry, MD
12:30 am

NPT2
8.2
new Dw News
4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Building a High Tunnel Greenhouse in Mississippi; Converting Recessed Lights into Pendants6:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
From Wellies to Wet Suits6:30 pm
In Concert at the Hollywood Bowl
Musica Sin Fronteras (Music Without Borders)7:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Darin and Brooke Aldridge with John Cowan8:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Billy Strings8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Vampire Weekend9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound11:00 pm
Kindred Spirits: Artists Hilda Wilkinson Brown and Lilian Thomas Burwell
12:00 am
POV Shorts
Earthrise12:30 am

KIDS
8.3
Curious George
School of Dance; Curious George Sounds Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:057:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order8:00 pm
WordGirl
I Think I’m a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Zig Zag Plant/Butterfly Drinks10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
There’s a New Count in Town11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink12:30 am

WNINHD
9.1
Arthur
Francine’s Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let’s Go Fly a Kite5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Overcoming Anxiety, Depression, Trauma, and Grief with Daniel Amen, MD and …
7:00 pm
Benise: Strings of Hope
8:30 pm
Joyful Pain Free Living With Lee Albert
10:00 pm
A Day In The Life Of Silence
11:30 pm
movie 8 Days: To the Moon and Back
12:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Hong Kong – Asia’s World City4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Basque Country5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 125:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Middle Eastern Mashup6:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Horsetail & Spruce Tips6:30 pm
Baking with Julia
Mary Bergin7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 127:30 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith8:00 pm
The Hook
8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Basque Country9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Hong Kong – Asia’s World City9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Arts10:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Plenty of Garlic and Parm10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 1211:00 pm
Baking with Julia
Mary Bergin11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Middle Eastern Mashup12:00 am
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Horsetail & Spruce Tips12:30 am

WBKOH
13.1
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Wheel Around the World6:30 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Nikki Glaser, Lil Rel Howery and Bob Saget7:00 pm
new black-ish
Things Done Changed8:00 pm
new mixed-ish
Just the Two of Us8:30 pm
new Soul of a Nation
Reckonings9:00 pm
new WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Charles Barkley; Mads Mikkelsen; Davido10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Extra
12:07 am
Local Programming

WBKOF
13.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Home Security5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bat Jar Conjecture6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy6:30 pm
new The Resident
Hero Moments7:00 pm
new Prodigal Son
Face Value8:01 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Dumpling Paradox9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read9:30 pm
Mom
Xanax and a Baby Duck10:00 pm
Mom
Nudes and a Six-Day Cleanse10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pity Party Bus11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wedding Cake Cake Cake11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Arthur, Spooner12:00 am
The King of Queens
Strike, Too12:30 am

WBKODT3
13.3
black-ish
Auntsgiving4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Cook, the Steve, the Gayle, & Her Lover5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Hauntening5:30 pm
Family Guy
Con Heiress6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Juice Is Loose6:30 pm
new The Flash
All’s Wells That Ends Wells7:00 pm
new Superman and Lois
Heritage8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Jacket9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Raincoats – Part 29:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Meet The Parents10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Roast10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Baré11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Lucky11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
You’ve Broken My Heart for the Last Time12:00 am

WZTVDT
17.1
Judge Judy
Pandemic Free-Time for Lawsuit; Fishy Boat Transaction?4:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bat Jar Conjecture6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy6:30 pm
new The Resident
Hero Moments7:00 pm
new Prodigal Son
Face Value8:01 pm
new FOX 17 News at 9:00
9:00 pm
new FOX 17 News at 9:00
9:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:05 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:35 pm
FOX 17 News at 9:00
12:05 am

WZTV2
17.2
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Adventures Amplified
9:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:30 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
11:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
11:30 pm
Adventures Amplified
12:00 am
Adventures Amplified
12:30 am

ANT
17.3
Who’s the Boss?
Truth in Dating4:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won5:00 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won5:30 pm
Alice
The Principal of the Thing6:00 pm
Alice
Sweet Charity6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Return of Sammy7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Fixes Up Fred7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George and Jimmy8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Thomas H. Willis & Co.8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:30 pm
Coach
Just Short of the Goal11:00 pm
Coach
Last Tango in Orlando11:30 pm
Becker
Thank You for Not Smoking12:00 am
Becker
Amanda Moves Out12:30 am

WHNTHD
19.1
 WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
new NCIS
True Believer7:00 pm
new FBI
Discord8:00 pm
new FBI: Most Wanted
Winner9:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Neil deGrasse Tyson; Jon Batiste10:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Stacey Abrams; JP Saxe and Maren Morris11:37 pm
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.2
Judge Judy
Pandemic Free-Time for Lawsuit; Fishy Boat Transaction?4:30 pm
black-ish
North Star5:00 pm
black-ish
Auntsgiving5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new The Flash
All’s Wells That Ends Wells7:00 pm
new Superman and Lois
Heritage8:00 pm
News 19 at 9 on WHDF
9:00 pm
Mom
Xanax and a Baby Duck9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Baré10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Home Security10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Arthur, Spooner11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Strike, Too11:30 pm
Family Guy
Con Heiress12:00 am
Family Guy
The Juice Is Loose12:30 am

ANTNA
19.3
Who’s the Boss?
Truth in Dating4:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won5:00 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won5:30 pm
Alice
The Principal of the Thing6:00 pm
Alice
Sweet Charity6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Return of Sammy7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Fixes Up Fred7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George and Jimmy8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Thomas H. Willis & Co.8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:30 pm
Coach
Just Short of the Goal11:00 pm
Coach
Last Tango in Orlando11:30 pm
Becker
Thank You for Not Smoking12:00 am
Becker
Amanda Moves Out12:30 am

WCKV
21.1
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
5:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Hilldale Baptist
7:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
8:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
8:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
9:00 pm
Inspiring Moments with Adonis Lenzy
9:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Life With Elizabeth
11:30 pm
Ozzie & Harriet
12:00 am
My Little Margie
12:30 am

WCTEDT
22.1
Arthur
Francine’s Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real4:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Workout5:00 pm
new BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
This Land Is Your Land
7:00 pm
movie Ken Burns: The Civil War
8:30 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
10:30 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am

WCTEW
22.2
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
movie Sister
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Little Miss Westie7:00 pm
Reel South
Outspoken8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Little Miss Westie11:00 pm
Reel South
Outspoken12:30 am

WCTEC
22.3
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Hong Kong – Asia’s World City4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Basque Country5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 125:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Middle Eastern Mashup6:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Horsetail & Spruce Tips6:30 pm
Baking with Julia
Mary Bergin7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 127:30 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith8:00 pm
The Hook
8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Basque Country9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Hong Kong – Asia’s World City9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Arts10:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Plenty of Garlic and Parm10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 1211:00 pm
Baking with Julia
Mary Bergin11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Middle Eastern Mashup12:00 am
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Horsetail & Spruce Tips12:30 am

KIDS
22.4
Curious George
School of Dance; Curious George Sounds Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:057:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order8:00 pm
WordGirl
I Think I’m a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Zig Zag Plant/Butterfly Drinks10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
There’s a New Count in Town11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink12:30 am

KET
23.1
Arthur
Francine’s Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real4:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Dolly Parton: I Will Always Love You
7:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
8:30 pm
Legislative Update
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
The Colorado
11:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
12:30 am

KET2
23.2
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Victoria4:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Dolly Parton: I Will Always Love You
5:30 pm
movie 50 Years With Peter, Paul and Mary
7:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. – Uncovering America
9:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
10:30 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
12:00 am

KETKY
23.3
 Headwaters
Rough Side of the Mountain4:00 pm
Project Volunteer
5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
Composer at Work: Lorne Dechtenberg and the Honeymoon Symphony
7:00 pm
Harry Caudill: A Man of Courage
8:00 pm
movie A Kentucky Treasure: A Center for All
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
10:00 pm
The Ryan McGillicuddy Big Band
11:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
12:00 am

KETKIDS
23.4
Curious George
School of Dance; Curious George Sounds Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:057:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order8:00 pm
WordGirl
I Think I’m a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Zig Zag Plant/Butterfly Drinks10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
There’s a New Count in Town11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink12:30 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1016:00 pm
This Old House
Pizza Time6:30 pm
Ken Burns: Here and There
7:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
8:30 pm
movie Lionel Richie at Glastonbury
10:30 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
12:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Hong Kong – Asia’s World City4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Basque Country5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 125:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Middle Eastern Mashup6:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Horsetail & Spruce Tips6:30 pm
Baking with Julia
Mary Bergin7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 127:30 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith8:00 pm
The Hook
8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Basque Country9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Hong Kong – Asia’s World City9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Arts10:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Plenty of Garlic and Parm10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 1211:00 pm
Baking with Julia
Mary Bergin11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Middle Eastern Mashup12:00 am
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Horsetail & Spruce Tips12:30 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Biased4:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Monolith5:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Predators6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Musician Heal Thyself7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Carrier8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Breaking Brig9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Recruits10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
It Happened Last Night11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Master of Horror12:00 am

WNPX2
28.2
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
4:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm

ION Plus
28.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Winter Storm5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup6:30 pm
movie For a Few Dollars More
7:00 pm
movie Santa Fe
10:00 pm
movie White Feather
12:00 am

SHOP
28.4
According to Jim
Stalking Santa4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Murtaugh9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mosbius Designs9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Three Days Rule10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Right Place Right Time10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Kids Are Alright11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Join Together12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus12:30 am

QVC
28.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
philosophy—beauty
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Beautybio – Skin Care
8:00 pm
Cheers! to Shopping with Leah and Shawn
9:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
12:00 am

HSN
28.6
 Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
4:00 pm
Crafty Tech
5:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty Special Edition
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty Special Edition
7:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
8:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
9:00 pm
Craft Event Finale
10:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics Anniversary
11:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics Anniversary
12:00 am

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUXPD
30.1
new Family Feud
4:30 pm
new Family Feud
5:00 pm
new Family Feud
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
01-28-20206:00 pm
new Family Feud
6:30 pm
sports High-School Basketball: Teams TBA
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Only a Rose10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Otis the Deputy10:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 311:00 pm
The Simpsons
Left Behind12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Jacket12:30 am

GETTV
30.2
 Paradise
Crossfire4:00 pm
new Mickey Spillane’s Mike Hammer
Murder in the Cards5:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Vendetta6:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis7:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis8:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder9:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Accident10:00 pm
All in the Family
The Blockbuster10:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Problem11:00 pm
All in the Family
The Insurance Is Cancelled11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief…12:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins12:30 am

COMET
30.3
 The Outer Limits
The Light Brigade4:00 pm
Sliders
The Fire Within5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Play It Again, Seymour8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revelations9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption11:00 pm
Dust
12:00 am

WJDE-CD
31.1
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WJDE-CD2
31.2
 Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Nashville Universe Live
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Live From the Couch
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm

WJDE-CD3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE-CD4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE-CD5
31.5
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am

WJDE-CD6
31.6
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
philosophy—beauty
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Beautybio – Skin Care
8:00 pm
Cheers! to Shopping with Leah and Shawn
9:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
12:00 am

WJDE7
31.7
 War Room Recap
4:00 pm
The Daily Report
5:00 pm
Locke & Load
6:00 pm
America’s Voice Live
7:00 pm
Chuck Norris Workout Secret
9:00 pm
Emeril’s Homemade Pasta Secret!
11:00 pm

WJNK
34.1
The Creation Case
Botany4:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Codependency5:30 pm
Mission 360
When I Was A Young Missionary6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The Beast Out of the Sea6:30 pm
The Hour of His Judgment
The Shaking7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Panama City Mission Trip8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design in Ecology10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Panama City Mission Trip11:00 pm
Exalting His Word
Overcoming The Identity Crisis12:30 am

WJNK
34.5
Pictures of the End
4:30 pm
Disclosure
5:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Inverse
10:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
11:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.7
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
5:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Eventide
8:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
11:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am

KET
35.1
Arthur
Francine’s Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real4:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Dolly Parton: I Will Always Love You
7:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
8:30 pm
Legislative Update
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
The Colorado
11:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
12:30 am

KET2
35.2
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Victoria4:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Dolly Parton: I Will Always Love You
5:30 pm
movie 50 Years With Peter, Paul and Mary
7:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. – Uncovering America
9:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
10:30 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
12:00 am

KETKY
35.3
 Headwaters
Rough Side of the Mountain4:00 pm
Project Volunteer
5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
Composer at Work: Lorne Dechtenberg and the Honeymoon Symphony
7:00 pm
Harry Caudill: A Man of Courage
8:00 pm
movie A Kentucky Treasure: A Center for All
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
10:00 pm
The Ryan McGillicuddy Big Band
11:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
12:00 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Curious George
School of Dance; Curious George Sounds Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:057:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order8:00 pm
WordGirl
I Think I’m a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Zig Zag Plant/Butterfly Drinks10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
There’s a New Count in Town11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink12:30 am

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Encounters
5:00 pm
Marriage on Deck
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
Pray in Jesus Name News
6:30 pm
Connection TV
7:00 pm
Victorious Living With Charles Cowan
7:30 pm
Man360
8:00 pm
Bridges
8:30 pm
Generation Changers
9:00 pm
Recovery Strategies for Life
9:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
Rick Renner
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm

WKUW-LD
40.1
Adam-12
The Princess and the Pig4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie5:00 pm
Happy Days
Bringing Up Spike5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Give and Take6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
As Time Goes By6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bringing Up Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie and the Bully7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Would-be Hero8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Prisoner’s Prisoner9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Don Adams, Lesley Ann Warren10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wintry Wife10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Trouble with Templeton11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Silent Witness12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Reward to Finder12:30 am

WKUW-LD2
40.2
 MacGyver
The Ten Percent Solution4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Liar’s Poker5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
El Diablo6:00 pm
Star Trek
Tomorrow Is Yesterday7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Paradise9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Worst Case Scenario10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Damage11:00 pm
The District
Breath of Life12:00 am

WKUW-LD3
40.3
 Rizzoli & Isles
…Goodbye4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Snitch7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Effects8:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
There Be Ghosts9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Restraint10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
11:00 pm
Unforgettable
End games12:00 am

WKUW-LD4
40.4
The Odd Couple
The Hideaway4:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Spider Serenade; Next Door Wife; The Harder They Fall5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Shirley Bassey, Sly and the Family Stone, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, Carol Burnett, Lena Horne, and More6:30 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: March 27:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Tom Selleck8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Tony Danza8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Give Me Your Walls9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Don’t Trip Over That Mountain9:30 pm
Cheers
Grease10:00 pm
Cheers
Breaking in Is Hard to Do10:30 pm
Taxi
Zena’s Honeymoon11:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Great Rent Strike11:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
What’s Her Name & Champagne and Caviar12:00 am
Get Smart
Hooray for Hollywood12:30 am

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie  Deception
4:20 pm
movie What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
7:00 pm
movie Another Man’s Poison
9:55 pm
movie City of Fear
11:55 pm

WDRBH
41.1
WDRB News @ 5:30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
new WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
new Judge Judy
Misguided Roommate Rage?; Exotic Bird Collector Battle; Give Me Back My Ring6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pandemic Free-Time for Lawsuit; Fishy Boat Transaction?6:30 pm
new The Resident
Hero Moments7:00 pm
new Prodigal Son
Face Value8:01 pm
new WDRB News @ 10
9:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 11
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bat Jar Conjecture10:30 pm
black-ish
North Star11:00 pm
Modern Family
Thanksgiving Jamboree11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Jacket12:30 am

ANTEN
41.2
Who’s the Boss?
Truth in Dating4:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won5:00 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won5:30 pm
Alice
The Principal of the Thing6:00 pm
Alice
Sweet Charity6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Return of Sammy7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Fixes Up Fred7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George and Jimmy8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Thomas H. Willis & Co.8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:30 pm
Coach
Just Short of the Goal11:00 pm
Coach
Last Tango in Orlando11:30 pm
Becker
Thank You for Not Smoking12:00 am
Becker
Amanda Moves Out12:30 am

ION
41.3
 NCIS: New Orleans
Biased4:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Monolith5:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Predators6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Musician Heal Thyself7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Carrier8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Breaking Brig9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Recruits10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
It Happened Last Night11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Master of Horror12:00 am

WLLC
42.1
new  Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
LA TESTIGO6:00 pm
new Vencer el desamor
7:00 pm
new ¿Te acuerdas de mí?
8:00 pm
new La hija del embajador
9:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
sports Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Un gancho al corazón
12:00 am

WLLC2
42.2
 Hasta que el dinero nos separe
Algo para no perder4:00 pm
La doble vida de Estela Carrillo
Ryan logra liberar a Estela y Paloma5:00 pm
new Pájaro Soñador
6:00 pm
new Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
new Desafío Súper Regiones
9:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
Mujer contra mujer10:00 pm
Vecinos
El Wifi11:00 pm
Vecinos
El reciclaje11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am

WLLCDT3
42.3
Forensic Files
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
6:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
6:30 pm
movie Staying Alive
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Cheaters
10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:30 pm
Celebrity Page
12:00 am

WLLC
42.4
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
Adam-12
The Princess and the Pig4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie5:00 pm
Happy Days
Bringing Up Spike5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Give and Take6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
As Time Goes By6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bringing Up Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie and the Bully7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Would-be Hero8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Prisoner’s Prisoner9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Don Adams, Lesley Ann Warren10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wintry Wife10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Trouble with Templeton11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Silent Witness12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Reward to Finder12:30 am

WJFBD2
44.2
 MacGyver
The Ten Percent Solution4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Liar’s Poker5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
El Diablo6:00 pm
Star Trek
Tomorrow Is Yesterday7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Paradise9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Worst Case Scenario10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Damage11:00 pm
The District
Breath of Life12:00 am

WFJB
44.3
 Rizzoli & Isles
…Goodbye4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Snitch7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Effects8:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
There Be Ghosts9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Restraint10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
11:00 pm
Unforgettable
End games12:00 am

WJFBDT4
44.4
The Odd Couple
The Hideaway4:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Spider Serenade; Next Door Wife; The Harder They Fall5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Shirley Bassey, Sly and the Family Stone, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, Carol Burnett, Lena Horne, and More6:30 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: March 27:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Tom Selleck8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Tony Danza8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Give Me Your Walls9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Don’t Trip Over That Mountain9:30 pm
Cheers
Grease10:00 pm
Cheers
Breaking in Is Hard to Do10:30 pm
Taxi
Zena’s Honeymoon11:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Great Rent Strike11:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
What’s Her Name & Champagne and Caviar12:00 am
Get Smart
Hooray for Hollywood12:30 am

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie  Deception
4:20 pm
movie What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
7:00 pm
movie Another Man’s Poison
9:55 pm
movie City of Fear
11:55 pm

WJFBDT6
44.6
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
movie GRACE & GRAVITY
5:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
8:00 pm
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
8:30 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
10:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Julie & Friends
12:30 am

GRIO
44.7
movie  The Challenger
3:00 pm
movie Redemption Road
5:00 pm
movie Platoon
7:00 pm
movie P.O.W. the Escape
9:00 pm
movie Palacios
11:00 pm

WCKV
49
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
5:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Hilldale Baptist
7:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
8:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
8:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
9:00 pm
Inspiring Moments with Adonis Lenzy
9:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Life With Elizabeth
11:30 pm
Ozzie & Harriet
12:00 am
My Little Margie
12:30 am

WPGDD
50.1
 Praise
4:00 pm
new The Easter Experience
5:00 pm
Dr. Tony Evans
5:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am

WPGD2
50.2
Real With Daniel Fusco
4:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
5:00 pm
180 With Dr.Mark Strong
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
Louie Giglio: Goliath Must Fall
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:30 pm
The Jesus Trek
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm
Brave with Bobbie Houston
10:30 pm
What Do You See?
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Faith Family Church
12:30 am

WPGDDT3
50.3
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
new Wild About Animals
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am

WPGDE
50.4
Escrito está
4:30 pm
Ancient Nutrition – Colágeno
5:00 pm
Más que vencedores
6:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
6:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
7:30 pm
La voz de victoria del creyente
Obstáculos que entorpecen tu fe8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
El enemigo dentro de ti9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
Conquistar por el Espíritu11:00 pm
Jesus Worship Center
11:30 pm
Show de la fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie The One I Wrote for You
4:30 pm
movie Shall We Dance
7:00 pm
movie Shall We Dance
9:30 pm
movie The Encounter
11:00 pm
movie The Song
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
new  Dr. Phil
Toxic Love4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bat Jar Conjecture6:30 pm
new The Resident
Hero Moments7:00 pm
new Prodigal Son
Face Value8:01 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new Extra
10:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 13210:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
Dateline
The Devil in Disguise11:30 pm
Modern Family
Thanksgiving Jamboree12:30 am

WAMY
54.2
Friends
4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Alliance5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Jacket6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Raincoats – Part 26:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 37:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pity Party Bus9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria’s Birthday9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
She’ll Still Be Dead at Halftime10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Above Exalted Cyclops10:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Dog11:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim12:00 am

MeTV
54.3
Adam-12
The Princess and the Pig4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie5:00 pm
Happy Days
Bringing Up Spike5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Give and Take6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
As Time Goes By6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bringing Up Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie and the Bully7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Would-be Hero8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Prisoner’s Prisoner9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Don Adams, Lesley Ann Warren10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wintry Wife10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Trouble with Templeton11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Silent Witness12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Reward to Finder12:30 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Good as Gold6:30 pm
The First 48
Silent Rage; Tainted Love7:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Son; Jacked Up8:00 pm
The First 48
Life Snatched9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Blood Brothers10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am

WNABDT
58.1
Mom
Xanax and a Baby Duck4:30 pm
Modern Family
Thanksgiving Jamboree5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Alliance5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Baré6:00 pm
black-ish
North Star6:30 pm
new The Flash
All’s Wells That Ends Wells7:00 pm
new Superman and Lois
Heritage8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
She’ll Still Be Dead at Halftime9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Above Exalted Cyclops9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria’s Birthday10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pity Party Bus11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wedding Cake Cake Cake11:30 pm
Family Guy
Con Heiress12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Cook, the Steve, the Gayle, & Her Lover12:30 am

WNAB2
58.2
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 pm
new Inside Baseball
5:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
5:30 pm
World Poker Tour
Fallsview Poker Classic6:00 pm
new World Poker Tour
Fallsview Poker Classic7:00 pm
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones8:00 pm
sports Boundless
Kenya: Born to Run9:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
10:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
10:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
11:30 pm
sports College Basketball: Air Force at Boise State
Air Force at Boise State12:00 am

WNAB
58.3
 CHiPs
Game of War4:00 pm
CHiPs
A Threat of War5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Love for a Sale Boat9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Let Me Hear the Music10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Ms. Jones11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear12:00 am

DABL
58.4
 Escape to the Country
4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
6:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm
Holiday Makeover
8:00 pm
Sarah 101
8:30 pm
Flip This House
9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
12:30 am

WNAB5-DT
58.5
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 pm
new Inside Baseball
5:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
5:30 pm
World Poker Tour
Fallsview Poker Classic6:00 pm
new World Poker Tour
Fallsview Poker Classic7:00 pm
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones8:00 pm
sports Boundless
Kenya: Born to Run9:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
10:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
10:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
11:30 pm
sports College Basketball: Air Force at Boise State
Air Force at Boise State12:00 am

WNAB25-DT
58.6
 CHiPs
Game of War4:00 pm
CHiPs
A Threat of War5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Love for a Sale Boat9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Let Me Hear the Music10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Ms. Jones11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear12:00 am

WNAB35-DT
58.7
 Escape to the Country
4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
6:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm
Holiday Makeover
8:00 pm
Sarah 101
8:30 pm
Flip This House
9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
12:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.