Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hendersonville, TN 37077  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WKRN-DT
2.1
One-Day Fat Removal
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Nashville
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-18-20204:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-18-20204:30 am
  new   Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 8am
8:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up10:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

WKRN2
2.2
Scandal
It's Good to Be Kink3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
01-15-20205:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday6:30 am
Moesha
Job7:00 am
Moesha
Niece7:30 am
One on One
15 Candles8:00 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa8:30 am
Living Single
Burglar in the House9:00 am
Living Single
Living Kringle9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off10:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards 
11:00 am

WKRN3
2.3
New Detectives
Critical Evidence3:00 am
  new   Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat - 54:00 am
I Survived...
Brent and Hanna; Miranda and Karen5:00 am
I Survived...
Kristen; Kimball; Thadius6:00 am
I Survived...
Hostage: Keith and Marc7:00 am
I Survived...
Shannon; Ken; Angela8:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 79:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 810:00 am
Extreme Forensics 
Extreme Forensics Episode 911:00 am

WKRN
2.4
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
The Best Man5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Goodbye Five Hundred Pesos6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Everyone Hated7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Million Dollar Pants7:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Man Tank8:00 am
Death Valley Days
One Man on the Road8:30 am
  movie   The Nevadan
9:00 am
  movie   Walking Tall: The Payback 
11:00 am

WSMVDT
4.1
Pawn Stars
Broadsiding Lincoln3:07 am
One-Day Fat Removal
3:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-28-20194:00 am
HouseSmarts
4:30 am
  new   News 4 at 5am Saturday
5:00 am
  new   News 4 at 6am Saturday
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA 
11:00 am

WSMVDT2
4.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
5:00 am
The FBI Files
6:00 am
The FBI Files
7:00 am
The FBI Files
8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am

COZI
4.3
The Office
Secretary's Day3:00 am
The Office
Body Language3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hart to Hart
With This Hart I Thee Wed5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Million Dollar Harts6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Harts on Campus7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Death in Hong Kong8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch 
Pariah11:00 am

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination8:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight9:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Silent Strike11:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
Leverage
The Snow Job3:07 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed4:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Dark, Dated Den4:30 am
  new   Morning Report Early Edition
5:00 am
  new   Weekend Morning Report
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
11:00 am

NC5+
5.2
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
3:00 am
Taste of the Town
3:30 am
The + Side of Nashville
4:00 am
Urban Outlook
4:30 am
Inside Politics
5:00 am
Women of Power
5:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Dark, Dated Den6:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed6:30 am
Inside Politics
7:00 am
Work Force
7:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-18-20208:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 This Morning 
10:00 am

LAFF
5.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Caught in an Animal Traffic Jam6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
Night Court
Rabid7:00 am
Night Court
Christine's Friend7:30 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed8:00 am
Night Court
Paternity8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage11:00 am

WTVFHD
5.11
Leverage
The Snow Job3:07 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed4:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Dark, Dated Den4:30 am
  new   Morning Report Early Edition
5:00 am
  new   Weekend Morning Report
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
11:00 am

NC5+
5.12
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
3:00 am
Taste of the Town
3:30 am
The + Side of Nashville
4:00 am
Urban Outlook
4:30 am
Inside Politics
5:00 am
Women of Power
5:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Dark, Dated Den6:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed6:30 am
Inside Politics
7:00 am
Work Force
7:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-18-20208:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 This Morning 
10:00 am

LAFF
5.13
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Caught in an Animal Traffic Jam6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
Night Court
Rabid7:00 am
Night Court
Christine's Friend7:30 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed8:00 am
Night Court
Paternity8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage11:00 am

WRTN
6.1
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Religious Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Religious Programming
8:00 am
Religious Programming
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am

REVN
6.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
American Car Prospector
7:00 am
  sports   Raceline
8:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
10:00 am
  sports   All Out Racing
10:30 am
American Car Prospector 
11:00 am

THIS
6.3
 Cagney & Lacey
Matinee2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Green-Eyed Monster3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Throw away your makeup and discover Hollywood's fountain of youth!
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
8:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
9:00 am
  new   Swap TV
9:30 am
Animal Rescue Family Edition
10:00 am
  movie   Billion Dollar Brain 
10:30 am

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows 
12:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
They Call Me Madam X Mission8:00 am
  new   The Barkleys
Finders Weepers8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
The Feral Element9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Photo Opportunity10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
The Best-Laid Plans...11:00 am

TUFF
6.6
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
11:00 pm

WRTN7
6.7
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am

NPTHD
8.1
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Canyon3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert5:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 19:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Flower Power9:30 am
Garden Smart
10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal10:30 am
Food Over 50
Garden Variety Cooking11:00 am

NPT2
8.2
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am
Escape to the Chateau
Angel's Palace Of Dreams5:00 am
Garden Smart
09-23-20196:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
The Art of Flowers6:30 am
The This Old House Hour
7:00 am
NOVA
Jupiter8:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Homecomings9:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former President Bill Clinton and George W. Bush10:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
10:30 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
11:00 am

KIDS
8.3
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act5:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Canyon3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert5:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home7:00 am
Quilting Arts
Honoring the Traditional7:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 38:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery8:30 am
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
9:00 am
Quilts of Valor II
10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
11:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Mix It Up6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Orcas Below6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am

WBKOH
13.1
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
50PlusPrime
Hollywood's Legendary Carl Reiner: Classic Comedy Never Gets Old3:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-21-20194:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed4:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-28-20195:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Dark, Dated Den5:30 am
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!6:00 am
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up9:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia9:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small10:00 am
  sports   Big Blue Nation TV
10:30 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea11:00 am

WBKOF
13.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   Extra
01-18-20205:00 am
Wonderama
6:00 am
Wonderama
6:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of Island Adventures7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Calamity Cat8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Long Tooth8:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
9:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
9:30 am
LifeLock Protection
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202010:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's 
Seton Hall at St. John's11:00 am

WBKODT3
13.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:00 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
4:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

WZTVDT
17.1
Good Taste with Tanji
3:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 am
Smile Healthy Nashville
4:00 am
Smile Healthy Nashville
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202010:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's 
Seton Hall at St. John's11:00 am

WZTV2
17.2
  movie    TBA
2:00 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am

ANT
17.3
Silver Spoons
Falling in Love Again3:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Cousin3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case4:30 am
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four5:00 am
Bewitched
Naming Samantha's New Baby5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and the Family Reunion6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
A Fish Tale7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
What a Witch Wants7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Land Down Under8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Long & Short of Animal Medicine8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Alien Invaders9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
A Bird's Eye View of Alaska9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Return to Kangaroo Island10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
Paid Program
3:07 am
Paid Program
3:37 am
Paid Program
4:07 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Best of Morocco4:30 am
HouseSmarts
5:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Dark, Dated Den5:30 am
  new   WHNT News 19 This Morning
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
8:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
9:00 am
Mission Unstoppable
9:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
10:00 am
Hope in the Wild
10:30 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
11:00 am

WHNT2
19.2
The Real
01-16-20203:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
4:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-21-20194:30 am
Open House
01-18-20205:00 am
  movie   TBA
5:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-18-20206:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of Island Adventures8:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Calamity Cat9:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Long Tooth9:30 am
Rock the Park
The Jarbidge Wilderness10:00 am
Rock the Park
Santa Fe National Forest10:30 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea11:00 am

ANTNA
19.3
Silver Spoons
Falling in Love Again3:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Cousin3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case4:30 am
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four5:00 am
Bewitched
Naming Samantha's New Baby5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and the Family Reunion6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
A Fish Tale7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
What a Witch Wants7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Land Down Under8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Long & Short of Animal Medicine8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Alien Invaders9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
A Bird's Eye View of Alaska9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Return to Kangaroo Island10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:00 am

WCKV
21.1
Hilldale Baptist
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Pure Passion
5:00 am
Poor Boys Outdoors
5:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
6:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
7:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
8:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
8:30 am
  sports   Outdoors with Joey Mines
9:00 am
Pacific Blue
9:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
10:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
11:00 am

WCTEDT
22.1
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Canyon3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
4:00 am
Missy Kane's Fit and Fun
5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert5:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal's Day Off9:00 am
This Old House
9:30 am
Ask This Old House
10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats11:00 am

WCTEW
22.2
Amanpour and Company
01-16-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
7:00 am
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 18:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
POV 
All the Difference11:00 am

WCTEC
22.3
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Mix It Up6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Orcas Below6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am

KIDS
22.4
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act5:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am

KET
23.1
 Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode One; Episode Two2:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1114:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert5:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Ears, Part 49:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 110:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Down and Dirty11:00 am

KET2
23.2
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Canyon3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
4:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Global Health: Preventing Pandemic5:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Snap, Crackle & Pop6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss Workout7:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Transcendence7:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
African Cat Nap, Part 28:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 18:30 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Mexico City9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Stockholm9:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Dakota: Wild Buffalo10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Future10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome11:00 am

KETKY
23.3
WoodSongs
Abby the Spoon Lady and Chris Rodrigues; McPeake3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter4:00 am
Music Anywhere
4:30 am
Jubilee
The Vespers5:00 am
Buck's Big World
6:00 am
Live Music: The Tim Krekel Story
6:30 am
Kentucky: An American Story
7:30 am
The Video Vault
8:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
10:30 am
Kentucky Music
11:00 am

KETKIDS
23.4
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act5:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
Classic Gospel
Red Rocks Homecoming3:00 am
WoodSongs
Jimmie Vaughan4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert5:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School5:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem6:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's TV-Free Week; Night Fright7:00 am
Curious George
Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant in the Room8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 29:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor9:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Pizza and Pasta10:00 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule11:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Mix It Up6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Orcas Below6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather 
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Inconceivable11:00 am

WNPX2
28.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Throw away your makeup and discover Hollywood's fountain of youth!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   Vivi
Amsterdam; Saint Petersburg5:00 am
  new   Vivi
Yukon; Mauritius5:30 am
  new   Vivi
Fernando de Noronha; Highlands6:00 am
  new   Vivi
Canberra; Red Sea6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Big Sam; Box Builders7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Super Sam; Fred's Bath7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski11:00 am

ION Plus
28.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NEW Larry King
9:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:30 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Pirated10:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami 
After the Fall11:00 am

SHOP
28.4
NEW from Alan Jackson!
3:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
NEW Larry King
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NEW Larry King
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

QVC
28.5
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
3:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
4:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
9:00 am

HSN
28.6
Chef Curtis Stone
3:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
6:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year 
11:00 am

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
Chicago P.D.
At Least It's Justice3:00 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Captain Fatbelly4:30 am
Cheaters
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Rock the Park
Santa Fe National Forest7:30 am
Wild America
Wolverine Country8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
My Southern Home
10:00 am
  sports   Titans All-Access
10:30 am
  sports   Race Week
11:00 am

GETTV
30.2
'Til Death
Sugar Dougie3:00 am
'Til Death
Philadelphia Freedom3:30 am
All in the Family
All's Fair4:00 am
All in the Family
Amelia's Divorce4:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed5:00 am
Laredo
Jinx5:30 am
The Quest
The Last of the Mountain Men6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Tofu8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Stickers8:30 am
Shane
The Distant Bell9:00 am
Shane 
The Haunt10:15 am

COMET
30.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Is your 401K enough to last
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Food of the Gods
9:00 am
  movie   Creature 
11:00 am

WJDE
31.1
NYPD Blue
Laughlin All the Way to the Clink3:00 am
Cheyenne
Rendezvous at Red Rock4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget5:30 am
Batman
Penguin's Disastrous End6:00 am
Batman
Ring Around the Riddler6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Price Is Right7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
This Is the One the Suit Was Meant For8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini9:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton10:00 am
MacGyver 
Cleo Rocks11:00 am

WJDE2
31.2
Throw away your makeup and discover Hollywood's fountain of youth!
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
6:30 am
Think Big
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Biz Kid$
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am
DC Breakdown
10:00 am
  movie   Movie 
11:00 am

WJDE3
31.3
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
You Bet Your Life
The Secret Word Is...Door6:00 am
You Bet Your Life
The Secret Word Is... Food6:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Martin Luther King Jr. Special7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Ocean Life8:00 am
Beakman's World
Thermodynamics, Beakmania & Pimples8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
The Rookies 
Death Watch11:00 am

WJDE4
31.4
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WJDE5
31.5
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation Cross 
11:00 am

WJDE6
31.6
  movie    Tim
2:40 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
  movie   Stick to Your Guns
6:00 am
  movie   Laurel and Hardy
7:20 am
  movie   Blondie Goes Latin
8:50 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury 
10:30 am

WJNK
34.1
Daniel All Access
Hutzpah3:00 am
Revelation Now
Babylon Has Fallen4:00 am
Revelation Insights
The History, the Theology of the Secret Rapture5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Signs of the Coming King, Pt. 16:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Prepare for the Sabbath6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony and Ministry8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Biggest Surprise10:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting 
Music Hour11:00 am

WJNK
34.5
Local Programming Contending for the Faith
3:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
6:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God
7:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
9:00 am
Discovery Mountain
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth 
11:00 am

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

WJNK
34.7
Nocturne
3:15 am
Nocturne
4:30 am
Songs of Praise
5:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
7:00 am
Songs of Praise
7:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 am
Heartwise
10:00 am
White Horse Media
11:00 am
Local Programming

KET
35.1
 Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode One; Episode Two2:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1114:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert5:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Ears, Part 49:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 110:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Down and Dirty11:00 am

KET2
35.2
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Canyon3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
4:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Global Health: Preventing Pandemic5:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Snap, Crackle & Pop6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss Workout7:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Transcendence7:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
African Cat Nap, Part 28:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 18:30 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Mexico City9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Stockholm9:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Dakota: Wild Buffalo10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Future10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome11:00 am

KETKY
35.3
WoodSongs
Abby the Spoon Lady and Chris Rodrigues; McPeake3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter4:00 am
Music Anywhere
4:30 am
Jubilee
The Vespers5:00 am
Buck's Big World
6:00 am
Live Music: The Tim Krekel Story
6:30 am
Kentucky: An American Story
7:30 am
The Video Vault
8:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
10:30 am
Kentucky Music
11:00 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act5:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Gaither Homecoming
3:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Empowered
4:30 am
CBN News
5:00 am
  sports   Christian Angler
5:30 am
Kids like You
6:00 am
Becky's Barn
6:30 am
Ignite Your Light Kids
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Tween You and Me
8:00 am
Worship for Kids
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Gerbert
9:30 am
Superbook
10:00 am
Mike Henson and Friends
10:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point) 
11:00 am

WKUW-LD
40.1
Barnaby Jones
The Marathon Murders3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
You Know I Can't Hear You When the Thunder Is Clapping4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Pop Goes the Question4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hoedown a Go-Go5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mrs. Drysdale's Father5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead6:00 am
Bat Masterson
No Funeral for Thorn6:30 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:00 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire8:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story10:00 am
The Big Valley 
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am

WKUW-LD2
40.2
NYPD Blue
Laughlin All the Way to the Clink3:00 am
Cheyenne
Rendezvous at Red Rock4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget5:30 am
Batman
Penguin's Disastrous End6:00 am
Batman
Ring Around the Riddler6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Price Is Right7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
This Is the One the Suit Was Meant For8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini9:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton10:00 am
MacGyver 
Cleo Rocks11:00 am

WKUW-LD3
40.3
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium 
11:00 am

WKUW-LD4
40.4
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
You Bet Your Life
The Secret Word Is...Door6:00 am
You Bet Your Life
The Secret Word Is... Food6:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Martin Luther King Jr. Special7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Ocean Life8:00 am
Beakman's World
Thermodynamics, Beakmania & Pimples8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
The Rookies 
Death Watch11:00 am

WKUW-LD5
40.5
  movie    Tim
2:40 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
  movie   Stick to Your Guns
6:00 am
  movie   Laurel and Hardy
7:20 am
  movie   Blondie Goes Latin
8:50 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury 
10:30 am

WDRBH
41.1
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 am
Friends
The One with Phoebe's Dad3:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
  new   WDRB News in the Morning
5:00 am
  new   WDRB in the Morning
6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Jambella Animal Rescue Center8:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
9:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202010:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's 
Seton Hall at St. John's11:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Silver Spoons
Falling in Love Again3:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Cousin3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case4:30 am
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four5:00 am
Bewitched
Naming Samantha's New Baby5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and the Family Reunion6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
A Fish Tale7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
What a Witch Wants7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Land Down Under8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Long & Short of Animal Medicine8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Alien Invaders9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
A Bird's Eye View of Alaska9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Return to Kangaroo Island10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:00 am

ION
41.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Inconceivable11:00 am

WLLC
42.1
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Los González
5:00 am
Los González
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
7:30 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am

WLLC2
42.2
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
Súper Genios
7:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am

WLLC3
42.3
Scandal
It's Good to Be Kink3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
01-15-20205:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday6:30 am
Moesha
Job7:00 am
Moesha
Niece7:30 am
One on One
15 Candles8:00 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa8:30 am
Living Single
Burglar in the House9:00 am
Living Single
Living Kringle9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off10:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards 
11:00 am

WLLC
42.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Rewind
5:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel9:00 am
America's Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds10:00 am
Coop Dreams
10:30 am
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
11:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
Barnaby Jones
The Marathon Murders3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
You Know I Can't Hear You When the Thunder Is Clapping4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Pop Goes the Question4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hoedown a Go-Go5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mrs. Drysdale's Father5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead6:00 am
Bat Masterson
No Funeral for Thorn6:30 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:00 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire8:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story10:00 am
The Big Valley 
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am

WJFBD2
44.2
NYPD Blue
Laughlin All the Way to the Clink3:00 am
Cheyenne
Rendezvous at Red Rock4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget5:30 am
Batman
Penguin's Disastrous End6:00 am
Batman
Ring Around the Riddler6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Price Is Right7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
This Is the One the Suit Was Meant For8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini9:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton10:00 am
MacGyver 
Cleo Rocks11:00 am

WFJB
44.3
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium 
11:00 am

WJFBDT4
44.4
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
You Bet Your Life
The Secret Word Is...Door6:00 am
You Bet Your Life
The Secret Word Is... Food6:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Martin Luther King Jr. Special7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Ocean Life8:00 am
Beakman's World
Thermodynamics, Beakmania & Pimples8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
The Rookies 
Death Watch11:00 am

WJFBDT5
44.5
  movie    Tim
2:40 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
  movie   Stick to Your Guns
6:00 am
  movie   Laurel and Hardy
7:20 am
  movie   Blondie Goes Latin
8:50 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury 
10:30 am

WJFBDT6
44.6
I'm Just Sayin'
3:30 am
I'm Just Sayin'
4:00 am
I'm Just Sayin'
4:30 am
I'm Just Sayin'
5:00 am
Answers in Genesis
5:30 am
Hannah Help Me!
6:30 am
Gospel Bill
7:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
7:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
  movie   TBA 
11:00 am

WJFBDT7
44.7
Sea Hunt
3:00 am
Sea Hunt
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
7:30 am
Mister Ed
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
9:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
9:30 am
Mister Ed
10:00 am
Mister Ed
10:30 am
It's About Time
11:00 am

WCKV
49
Hilldale Baptist
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Pure Passion
5:00 am
Poor Boys Outdoors
5:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
6:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
7:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
8:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
8:30 am
  sports   Outdoors with Joey Mines
9:00 am
Pacific Blue
9:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
10:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
11:00 am

WPGDD
50.1
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
3:00 am
On the Journey
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Max Lucado: Traveling Light
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am

WPGD2
50.2
Hillsong Israel Tour: The Temple Mount
3:00 am
Hillsong United: The I Heart Revolution
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Victory With Paul Daugherty
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Glen Berteau
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Hillsong Israel Tour: The Temple Mount 
11:00 am

WPGDJ
50.3
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:00 am
Chuckie Perez Show
3:30 am
The Crew
4:00 am
Top 10 Videos
4:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
Real Videos
6:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
7:30 am
iShine KNECT
8:00 am
Peculiar
8:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
9:00 am
Music Videos
9:30 am

WPGDE
50.4
Conectados con El Salvador
3:00 am
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 am
Un día en tu casa
5:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
6:00 am
Visión del futuro
6:30 am
Principios de éxito
7:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
7:30 am
Vida real
8:00 am
Música Enlace
8:30 am
Vivencias
9:00 am
En Dios confiamos
9:30 am
Para ti mujer
10:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am
El show de los niños
11:00 am

WPGDDT5
50.5
 TBA 
11:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Rock Family Worship
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Your Retirement Matters with Chris Wallace
5:30 am
UCOM in Unity
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Your Retirement Matters with Chris Wallace
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
9:30 am
LifeLock Protection
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202010:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's 
Seton Hall at St. John's11:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Rock Family Worship Center
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
The Very Vera Show
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Teen Kids News
7:00 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Made in Hollywood
01-13-20208:30 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island9:30 am
Career Day
10:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-16-202010:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

MeTV
54.3
Barnaby Jones
The Marathon Murders3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
You Know I Can't Hear You When the Thunder Is Clapping4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Pop Goes the Question4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hoedown a Go-Go5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mrs. Drysdale's Father5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead6:00 am
Bat Masterson
No Funeral for Thorn6:30 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:00 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire8:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story10:00 am
The Big Valley 
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
5:00 am
The FBI Files
6:00 am
The FBI Files
7:00 am
The FBI Files
8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am

WNABDT
58.1
The Game
The Commitments3:00 am
black-ish
Nothing but Nepotism3:30 am
Jerry Springer
Honey Meet My Boyfriend and Tranny Lover4:00 am
Comedy.TV
10-26-20195:00 am
Coffee With America
6:00 am
Mona's Video
6:30 am
Real Green
Eco-Friendly Doors; Energy-Efficient Stoves in Africa7:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Made in Hollywood
01-13-202011:00 am

WNAB2
58.2
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
College Football Playoff Preview7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
8:00 am
  sports   Emerge
9:00 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
10:00 am
  sports   Stadium 2020 Vision: Predicting the Year in Sports 
11:00 am

WNAB
58.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Maintain Your Health
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   House of Games 
11:00 am

DABL
58.4
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
Sell This House!
3:30 am
Everyday Food
4:00 am
Everyday Food
4:30 am
Escape to the Country
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
6:30 am
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
7:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
9:30 am
Find & Design
10:00 am
Find & Design
10:30 am
Flip This House 
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37077! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.