Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hurricane Mills, TN 37078  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WKRN-DT
2.1
  new    News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   News 2 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 26:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   TBA
12:06 am

WKRN2
2.2
  movie    Just Wright
2:30 pm
Bounce Celebrates Black History
5:00 pm
The Game
It's Hard Being Kelly Pitts6:00 pm
The Game
To Baby...Or Not to Baby6:30 pm
  movie   Beloved
7:00 pm
  movie   Hands of Stone
10:00 pm
  movie   Black Snake Moan 
12:30 am

WKRN3
2.3
 Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
A Scandal in Hunt County4:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Pathway Predator6:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Lafayette's Little Sisters8:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Serial Killer of Baton Rouge9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Foul Ball; Framed10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rocky Mountain Roundup11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
This One's for You11:30 pm
The Investigators
Troubled Waters12:00 am

WKRN
2.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand4:30 pm
  movie   Wichita
5:00 pm
  movie   The Oklahoman
7:00 pm
  movie   The First Texan
9:00 pm
  movie   Dallas 
11:00 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
  new   News 4 at 4.30pm
4:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
  new   The Voice
The Blind Auditions Part 27:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Double Blind9:01 pm
  new   News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am

WSMVDT2
4.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Drowning Sorrows6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks6:30 pm
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked7:00 pm
The First 48
Mixed Up; Blind Alley8:00 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady9:00 pm
Monstresses
Diana Haun & Morgan Hughes10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am

COZI
4.3
 Little House on the Prairie
The Sound of Children4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lake Kezia Monster5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Raise6:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
A Midwinter Night's Dream7:00 pm
Frasier
And the Whimper Is...7:30 pm
  new   Roseanne
We're Going to Disney World Part I8:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Disney World War II Part 28:30 pm
Roseanne
Springtime for David9:00 pm
Roseanne
Another Mouth to Shut Up9:30 pm
The Office
Diversity Day10:00 pm
The Office
Health Care10:30 pm
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh11:30 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember12:00 am
The Nanny
Tattoo12:30 am

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove9:00 pm
Closing Arguments
10:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
CBS News Democratic Primary Debate
7:00 pm
TBA
9:15 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition 
12:37 am

NC5+
5.2
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
Issues of Faith
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Panorama
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm
  sports   SportsLine
8:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
OpenLine
10:00 pm
SCORE on Business
11:00 pm
Urban Outlook
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am

LAFF
5.3
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red4:30 pm
According to Jim
Pilot Episode5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Nookie5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Cat Came Back6:00 pm
According to Jim
Anniversary6:30 pm
According to Jim
Unruly Spirits7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Crush7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop 'til You Drop8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Old Flame10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Too Old to Trick or Treat, Too Young to Die11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Roller Disco12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric's Panties12:30 am

WTVFHD
5.11
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
CBS News Democratic Primary Debate
7:00 pm
TBA
9:15 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition 
12:37 am

NC5+
5.12
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
Issues of Faith
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Panorama
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm
  sports   SportsLine
8:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
OpenLine
10:00 pm
SCORE on Business
11:00 pm
Urban Outlook
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am

LAFF
5.13
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red4:30 pm
According to Jim
Pilot Episode5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Nookie5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Cat Came Back6:00 pm
According to Jim
Anniversary6:30 pm
According to Jim
Unruly Spirits7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Crush7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop 'til You Drop8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Old Flame10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Too Old to Trick or Treat, Too Young to Die11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Roller Disco12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric's Panties12:30 am

WRTN
6.1
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am

REVN
6.2
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
4:30 pm
Bidding Wars
5:00 pm
Classic Cars
5:30 pm
Performance TV
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
Auto Files
8:00 pm
Pit Stop
8:30 pm
Rev'n News
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
11:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am

THIS
6.3
  movie    Vampire's Kiss
3:00 pm
  movie   Bio-Dome
5:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
7:00 pm
  movie   Desperately Seeking Susan
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Brother's Keeper11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Frenzied Affair12:00 am

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
12:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN2
6.5
  movie    Abbott and Costello: The Christmas Show
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Clown5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Stuffed Shirt6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Handler6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Dominators - Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Dominators - Part 37:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Blood Work8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Before They Twist the Knife10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadly Games11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am

TUFF
6.6
  sports    Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRTN7
6.7
 Da Vinci's Inquest
4:00 pm
  sports   Texas Team Trail
5:00 pm
Motorz
5:30 pm
Music Mix USA
6:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
6:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
7:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
7:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
8:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
8:30 pm
  sports   Ringside Boxing
9:00 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
12:00 am

NPTHD
8.1
Arthur
Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler4:30 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-25-20206:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Criminal Kind7:00 pm
American Masters
Miles Davis8:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Cheering Up Ludovic10:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 311:01 pm
American Masters 
Miles Davis12:00 am

NPT2
8.2
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-25-20205:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Future House, Nick Offerman6:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Three Astaires6:30 pm
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 27:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett7:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Brother Elsey8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-25-202010:00 pm
Little Women on Masterpiece
Part Three11:00 pm
Escape to the Chateau
Only 20 Rooms to Go12:00 am

KIDS
8.3
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 14:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner8:00 pm
WordGirl
I Think I'm a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 112:30 am

WNINHD
9.1
Arthur
Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-25-20206:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Criminal Kind7:00 pm
American Masters
Miles Davis8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-25-202010:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 211:00 pm
American Masters 
Miles Davis12:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 24:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jeremiah Tower7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jeremiah Tower11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest12:30 am

WBKOH
13.1
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 26:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Extra
02-25-202012:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am

WBKOF
13.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Baxter & Sons5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ding Dong Ditch5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement6:30 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Bear's Den Pizza; South Boulevard7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Has Issues9:30 pm
Mom
Atticus Finch and the Downtrodden10:00 pm
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part One)11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Degree11:30 pm
The Game
Nothing Was the Game12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Coming Back12:30 am

WBKODT3
13.3
Judge Jerry
An alleged infestation of roaches has the plaintiff suing her landlord for the return of $1,800 in rent money4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Midday Run5:30 pm
Family Guy
You Can't Handle the Booth6:00 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
Grodd Friended Me7:00 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Label Maker9:30 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?10:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
George! George Glass!11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Muscles Mirsky11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #13512:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22512:30 am

WZTVDT
17.1
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-25-20205:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement6:30 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Bear's Den Pizza; South Boulevard7:00 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 9:00
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-25-202010:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-25-202011:05 pm
  new   TMZ
02-25-202011:35 pm
FOX 17 News at 9:00
12:05 am

WZTV2
17.2
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Caters TV
6:00 pm
Caters TV
6:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am

ANT
17.3
Gimme a Break!
Samantha Steals a Squad Car4:30 pm
Benson
What a Revoltin' Development5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Store Wars6:00 pm
Alice
Dollars to Donuts6:30 pm
It's a Living
Hail to the Chef7:00 pm
Three's Company
Macho Man7:30 pm
Family Ties
Nick's Best Friend8:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Long Goodbye8:30 pm
Designing Women
Oh, Brother9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Franks Appendecotomy9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
The Commercial11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Twins11:30 pm
Becker
The Grand Gesture12:00 am
Dear John
Some Nights to Remember12:30 am

WHNTHD
19.1
 WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
CBS News Democratic Primary Debate
7:00 pm
TBA
9:15 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition 
12:37 am

WHNT2
19.2
 True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Into the Woods4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-25-20205:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-25-20205:30 pm
The Goldbergs
George! George Glass!6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Muscles Mirsky6:30 pm
Mom
Atticus Finch and the Downtrodden7:00 pm
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Baxter & Sons8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ding Dong Ditch8:30 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?9:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World9:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #13510:00 pm
Cops
What a Sap Special Edition10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
One Way Ticket11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Dog Day Afternoon11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22512:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am

ANTNA
19.3
Gimme a Break!
Samantha Steals a Squad Car4:30 pm
Benson
What a Revoltin' Development5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Store Wars6:00 pm
Alice
Dollars to Donuts6:30 pm
It's a Living
Hail to the Chef7:00 pm
Three's Company
Macho Man7:30 pm
Family Ties
Nick's Best Friend8:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Long Goodbye8:30 pm
Designing Women
Oh, Brother9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Franks Appendecotomy9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
The Commercial11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Twins11:30 pm
Becker
The Grand Gesture12:00 am
Dear John
Some Nights to Remember12:30 am

WCKV
21.1
  new   PIJN News
4:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Hilldale Baptist
7:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
8:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
8:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
9:00 pm
  sports   The Drive
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
11:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
11:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 am

WCTEDT
22.1
Arthur
Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler4:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-25-20206:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Criminal Kind7:00 pm
American Masters
Miles Davis8:00 pm
Africa's Great Civilizations
Cities10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-25-202011:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tilman Fertitta, Businessman12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am

WCTEW
22.2
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Talking Black in America
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
BaddDDD Sonia Sanchez7:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-25-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
BaddDDD Sonia Sanchez11:00 pm

WCTEC
22.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 24:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jeremiah Tower7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jeremiah Tower11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest12:30 am

KIDS
22.4
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 14:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner8:00 pm
WordGirl
I Think I'm a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 112:30 am

KET
23.1
Arthur
Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler4:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-25-20206:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Criminal Kind7:00 pm
  new   American Masters
Miles Davis8:00 pm
  new   Legislative Update
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-25-202011:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Criminal Kind12:00 am

KET2
23.2
A Chef's Life
Mayo - The Mother Sauce4:30 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Big Bad Beef5:30 pm
History Detectives
Red Hand Flag; Seth Eastman Painting; Isleton Tong6:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Brandon Lee Adams; The Gravy Boys7:00 pm
800 Words
8:00 pm
  new   A Place to Call Home
Autumn Affairs9:00 pm
The Future of America's Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tilman Fertitta, Businessman10:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Criminal Kind11:00 pm
American Masters 
Miles Davis12:00 am

KETKY
23.3
 Headwaters
American Originals4:00 pm
VolunTour Kentucky
Ohio County Food Pantry5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
The Feuds of Bloody Breathitt: Kentucky's Untold Story
7:00 pm
Shakertown: Into a More Perfect Order
8:00 pm
  movie   Rock Bottom Redemption
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
10:00 pm
Undiagnosed: The Diabetes Epidemic
11:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
12:00 am

KETKIDS
23.4
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 14:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner8:00 pm
WordGirl
I Think I'm a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 112:30 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
Mangalitsa Hogs, Hops and Blue Corn!6:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong6:30 pm
Nicholas and Alexandra: The Letters
7:00 pm
The Planets on NOVA
Jupiter8:00 pm
  movie   Born to Explore: Namibia - Land of Cheetahs
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-25-202010:00 pm
The Planets on NOVA
Jupiter11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-25-202012:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 24:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jeremiah Tower7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jeremiah Tower11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest12:30 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
 Criminal Minds
Entropy4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Drive5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bond6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hostage7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Badge and a Gun8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Derek9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Sandman10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Beautiful Disaster11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tuxedo Hill12:00 am

WNPX2
28.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage4:30 pm
Jakers!
5:00 pm
Jakers!
5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Birdie Bonk; Badou on the Ball6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Neighborly Nice Day; Savannah Scramble6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Winter Vacation8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Birthday at the Zoo10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:30 am

ION Plus
28.3
 The Listener
I'm an Adult Now4:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue5:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark6:00 pm
The Listener
Some Kinda Love7:00 pm
The Listener
Lisa Says8:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion9:00 pm
The Listener
Iris10:00 pm
The Listener
One Way or Another11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Tummy Tuck
12:30 am

SHOP
28.4
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

QVC
28.5
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Haute Hippie Tribe - Fashion
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Bright Ideas with Sandra
11:00 pm
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek - Folk Art Collectibles
12:00 am

HSN
28.6
 Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
4:00 pm
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
5:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
6:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
8:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
9:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
10:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves
12:00 am

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUXPD
30.1
America Says
Boy Scout Moms vs. Team Collins4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-21-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20205:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20206:30 pm
Dateline
Fatal Attraction7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fathers and Sons8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
True or False9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Up in Barney's Room10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Date for Gomer10:30 pm
FOX17 News at Nine
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
I'm Just a Girl Who Can't Say D'oh12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Wig Master12:30 am

GETTV
30.2
Rescue 911
Daytona; 911 Hotdog Heimlich4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Two Girls and a Rhino5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
God and Football5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Love Is Blind6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Life With Lucci6:30 pm
All in the Family
Unequal Partners7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Grand Opening7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Bitter Pill8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law's Keeper10:30 pm
Good Times
Michael's Great Romance11:00 pm
Good Times
Evans Vs. Davis11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do12:00 am
Married...With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do12:30 am

COMET
30.3
  movie    Bubba Ho-Tep
3:00 pm
Babylon 5
Legacies5:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Proving Ground8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fail Safe9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Lithia10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Monster11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Sarcophagus12:00 am

WJDE-CD
31.1
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today's Wild West
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

WJDE-CD2
31.2
 Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Nashville Universe Live
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Live From the Couch
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
Video Jukebox 
11:00 pm

WJDE-CD3
31.3
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am

WJDE-CD4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE-CD5
31.5
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
12:00 am

WJDE-CD6
31.6
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Haute Hippie Tribe - Fashion
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Bright Ideas with Sandra
11:00 pm
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek - Folk Art Collectibles
12:00 am

WJNK
34.1
The Creation Case
The Flood4:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Balance5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners Part 25:30 pm
Mission 360
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 26:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
A Review of Israel's History7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Your Day In Court9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Law of the Lamb, Pt. 110:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Other Animals10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
The Joy Of Repentance12:30 am

WJNK
34.5
Pictures of the End
4:30 pm
Disclosure
5:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Focus on Healthy Foods
7:45 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Inverse
10:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
11:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B 
12:00 am

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.7
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
5:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Eventide
8:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
11:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am

KET
35.1
Arthur
Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler4:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-25-20206:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Criminal Kind7:00 pm
  new   American Masters
Miles Davis8:00 pm
  new   Legislative Update
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-25-202011:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Criminal Kind12:00 am

KET2
35.2
A Chef's Life
Mayo - The Mother Sauce4:30 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Big Bad Beef5:30 pm
History Detectives
Red Hand Flag; Seth Eastman Painting; Isleton Tong6:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Brandon Lee Adams; The Gravy Boys7:00 pm
800 Words
8:00 pm
  new   A Place to Call Home
Autumn Affairs9:00 pm
The Future of America's Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tilman Fertitta, Businessman10:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Criminal Kind11:00 pm
American Masters 
Miles Davis12:00 am

KETKY
35.3
 Headwaters
American Originals4:00 pm
VolunTour Kentucky
Ohio County Food Pantry5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
The Feuds of Bloody Breathitt: Kentucky's Untold Story
7:00 pm
Shakertown: Into a More Perfect Order
8:00 pm
  movie   Rock Bottom Redemption
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
10:00 pm
Undiagnosed: The Diabetes Epidemic
11:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
12:00 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 14:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner8:00 pm
WordGirl
I Think I'm a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 112:30 am

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Encounters
5:00 pm
Global Food Crisis
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
6:30 pm
Victorious Living
7:30 pm
Water for Life
8:00 pm
Bridges
8:30 pm
Generation Changers
9:00 pm
Recovery Strategies for Life
9:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
Rick Renner
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
You and Me 
11:30 pm

WKUW-LD
40.1
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rolls Rock Caper5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Superstone5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Patent 40776:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Tea and Empathy6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Carriage Waits8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ballad of Molly Turgiss8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Experts9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Masterpiece9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Betty White10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Torrid Tapestry10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cream of the Jest12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One More Mile to Go12:30 am

WKUW-LD2
40.2
 House
Nobody's Fault4:00 pm
House
Chase5:00 pm
House
Man of the House6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Squire of Gothos7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Vengeance Factor8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Family Business9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
One10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Breach11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Burnin' Love12:00 am

WKUW-LD3
40.3
 Cagney & Lacey
High Steel4:00 pm
The Closer
Fantasy Date5:00 pm
The Closer
You Are Here6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Heart and Soul7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Pieces of You8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
To Serge With Love9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Going for the Gold10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Gray Matter11:00 pm
Profiler
Clean Sweep12:00 am

WKUW-LD4
40.4
The Jeffersons
Florence's Problem4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sid Caesar, Pat Boone, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Henny Youngman, The Everly Brothers, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
1016:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 257:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Jim Henson and the Muppets8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sick Boy and the Sitter9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Blonde-Haired Brunette9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Promotion, A (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Pigeon10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Put Out the Welcome Mat for Death11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Claire Bloom12:30 am

WKUW-LD5
40.5
  movie   Terms of Endearment
4:30 pm
  movie   Woman of the Year
7:00 pm
  movie   Up in the Air
9:30 pm
  movie   Forces of Nature 
12:10 am

WDRBH
41.1
WDRB News @ 5.30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
  new   WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Bear's Den Pizza; South Boulevard7:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 10
9:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 11
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation10:30 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?11:00 pm
Modern Family
Fulgencio11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Has Issues12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Wig Master12:30 am

ANTEN
41.2
Gimme a Break!
Samantha Steals a Squad Car4:30 pm
Benson
What a Revoltin' Development5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Store Wars6:00 pm
Alice
Dollars to Donuts6:30 pm
It's a Living
Hail to the Chef7:00 pm
Three's Company
Macho Man7:30 pm
Family Ties
Nick's Best Friend8:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Long Goodbye8:30 pm
Designing Women
Oh, Brother9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Franks Appendecotomy9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
The Commercial11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Twins11:30 pm
Becker
The Grand Gesture12:00 am
Dear John
Some Nights to Remember12:30 am

ION
41.3
 Criminal Minds
Entropy4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Drive5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bond6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hostage7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Badge and a Gun8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Derek9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Sandman10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Beautiful Disaster11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tuxedo Hill12:00 am

WLLC
42.1
  new    TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Dos Perlas6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
  new   Destilando Amor
La Venganza de Las Montalvo12:00 am

WLLC2
42.2
  sports    Misión Europa
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
9:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am

WLLC3
42.3
Celebrity Page
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
6:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
6:30 pm
Leverage
7:00 pm
  movie   Intervention
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Cheaters
10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:30 pm
  movie   Intervention
12:00 am

WLLC
42.4
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today's Wild West
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rolls Rock Caper5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Superstone5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Patent 40776:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Tea and Empathy6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Carriage Waits8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ballad of Molly Turgiss8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Experts9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Masterpiece9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Betty White10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Torrid Tapestry10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cream of the Jest12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One More Mile to Go12:30 am

WJFBD2
44.2
 House
Nobody's Fault4:00 pm
House
Chase5:00 pm
House
Man of the House6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Squire of Gothos7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Vengeance Factor8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Family Business9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
One10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Breach11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Burnin' Love12:00 am

WFJB
44.3
 Cagney & Lacey
High Steel4:00 pm
The Closer
Fantasy Date5:00 pm
The Closer
You Are Here6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Heart and Soul7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Pieces of You8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
To Serge With Love9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Going for the Gold10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Gray Matter11:00 pm
Profiler
Clean Sweep12:00 am

WJFBDT4
44.4
The Jeffersons
Florence's Problem4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sid Caesar, Pat Boone, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Henny Youngman, The Everly Brothers, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
1016:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 257:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Jim Henson and the Muppets8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sick Boy and the Sitter9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Blonde-Haired Brunette9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Promotion, A (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Pigeon10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Put Out the Welcome Mat for Death11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Claire Bloom12:30 am

WJFBDT5
44.5
  movie   Terms of Endearment
4:30 pm
  movie   Woman of the Year
7:00 pm
  movie   Up in the Air
9:30 pm
  movie   Forces of Nature 
12:10 am

WJFBDT6
44.6
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Seasons
6:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Christian World News
10:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
11:00 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
TBA 
12:30 am

WJFBDT7
44.7
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
Taking Chances5:00 pm
Heartland
The Best Laid Plans6:00 pm
Heartland
One Trick Pony7:00 pm
Heartland
Come What May8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 pm
  movie   Waiting for the Light
10:00 pm
Flipper
Stars & Stripes12:00 am

WCKV
49
  new   PIJN News
4:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Hilldale Baptist
7:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
8:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
8:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
9:00 pm
  sports   The Drive
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
11:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
11:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 am

WPGDD
50.1
 Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am

WPGD2
50.2
Ron Carpenter
4:30 pm
Winning Walk
5:00 pm
Direction for Life with Pastor Herbert Bailey
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Green Room
9:30 pm
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
10:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
10:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Faith Family Church
12:30 am

WPGDJ
50.3
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
02-24-20208:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am

WPGDE
50.4
Escrito está
4:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Vida y más
6:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
6:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
7:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
8:00 pm
Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am

WPGDDT5
50.5
 The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
4:00 pm
Music Videos
5:00 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Real Videos
7:30 pm
Mx Tv
8:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
8:30 pm
What's So Funny?
9:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
10:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
10:30 pm
The Crew
11:30 pm
Music Videos 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
 Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Has Issues5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation6:30 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Bear's Den Pizza; South Boulevard7:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-25-202010:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away10:30 pm
Dateline
Fatal Attraction11:30 pm
Modern Family
Fulgencio12:30 am

WAMY
54.2
How I Met Your Mother
The Exploding Meatball Sub4:30 pm
Sister Circle
5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Label Maker6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fathers and Sons7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
True or False8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part One)9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
One Small Step for Mike9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Voodoo That I Do Do10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Madame and Her Special Friend10:30 pm
The Game
Nothing Was the Game11:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Episode11:30 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera12:00 am
Friends
12:30 am

MeTV
54.3
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rolls Rock Caper5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Superstone5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Patent 40776:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Tea and Empathy6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Carriage Waits8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ballad of Molly Turgiss8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Experts9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Masterpiece9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Betty White10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Torrid Tapestry10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cream of the Jest12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One More Mile to Go12:30 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Drowning Sorrows6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks6:30 pm
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked7:00 pm
The First 48
Mixed Up; Blind Alley8:00 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady9:00 pm
Monstresses
Diana Haun & Morgan Hughes10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am

WNABDT
58.1
Mom
Atticus Finch and the Downtrodden4:30 pm
Modern Family
Fulgencio5:00 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
George! George Glass!6:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
Grodd Friended Me7:00 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Voodoo That I Do Do9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Madame and Her Special Friend9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Has Issues10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
One Small Step for Mike10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part One)11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Degree11:30 pm
Family Guy
You Can't Handle the Booth12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy12:30 am

WNAB2
58.2
  sports    UFA 149
War at the Rock, Part 14:00 pm
  new   Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Dayton at George Mason
Dayton at George Mason6:00 pm
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
8:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
8:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
9:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
11:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
12:00 am

WNAB
58.3
 CHiPs
Brat Patrol4:00 pm
CHiPs
Firepower5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger's Eye8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Train10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Off Profile11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Last Night12:00 am

DABL
58.4
 Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire4:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-29-20195:00 pm
Local Programming Flip This House
The Caddie Shack7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sarah's Nursery Special9:00 pm
Sarah 101
Natural Nursery9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales10:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
11:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
11:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Emeril Lagasse and Vertical Gardens12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37078! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.