http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/20515/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=09c5b281be3dccc88d535ec98c9ce255&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Kingston Springs, TN TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (37082)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Kingston Springs, TN 37082  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Kingston Springs, TN 37082. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm

WKRN-DT
2.1
  new    General Hospital
04-24-20191:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
04-24-20192:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Help Dr. Phil, My Student Needs A Safe Place To Live!3:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   News 2 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 36:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer7:00 pm
Schooled
Money for Rent7:30 pm
Modern Family
Whanex?8:00 pm
Single Parents
Graham D'Amato: Hot Lunch Mentalist8:31 pm
Whiskey Cavalier
Hearts & Minds9:00 pm

METV
2.2
 Bonanza
Half a Rogue1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Lady Killers4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Gets Goosed5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Forgets5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Patent 40776:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Tea and Empathy6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Keeper of the Flame7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bailey's Bad Boy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Peacemaker8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
The Contest Nobody Could Win8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Real Adolf Please Stand Up9:00 pm
Local Programming

WKRN3
2.3
 New Detectives
Signed in Blood1:00 pm
New Detectives
Witness to Terror2:00 pm
New Detectives
Trial of the Century3:00 pm
Killing Spree
The Family Slayer4:00 pm
Killing Spree
Terror in Paradise5:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Torres6:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Three of a Kind7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes9:00 pm

WKRN
2.4
 Laramie
Circle of Fire1:00 pm
  movie   Lone Star
2:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
4:30 pm
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
7:00 pm
  movie   Branded 
9:00 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
04-24-20191:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
04-24-20192:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
04-24-20192:30 pm
Rachael Ray
Lindsay Lohan is in the Kitchen; Organizing Guru Marie Kondo3:00 pm
News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
News 4 at 4.30pm
4:30 pm
News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-24-20195:30 pm
News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Never Let You Go7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Until the Weather Breaks8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
What Could Have Been9:00 pm

HEART
4.2
 Law & Order
Castoff1:00 pm
Law & Order
Grief2:00 pm
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner3:00 pm
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner4:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Up in Smoke6:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Wilson Murder7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Insect Clues7:30 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Raw Terror8:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Common Thread9:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
4.3
 Murder, She Wrote
Hannigan's Wake1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Body to Die For2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Return of Preston Giles3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lord Is My Shepherd4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Christmas at Plum Creek5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Family Quarrel6:00 pm
Frasier
Death and the Dog7:00 pm
Frasier
Four for the Seesaw7:30 pm
Frasier
To Kill a Talking Bird8:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Krantz & Gouldenstein Are Dead8:30 pm
The Office
Angry Andy9:00 pm
Local Programming

WTVFHD
5.1
  new    The Talk
Seth MacFarlane1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
04-24-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
LSD3:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   Survivor
Fasten Your Seatbelts7:00 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Knock the Newbie Out of Us8:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Medicate and Isolate9:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
Talk of the Town
1:30 pm
  sports   SportsLine
2:00 pm
MorningLine
3:00 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Panorama
6:00 pm
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Mommy Mayhem6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm
  sports   SportsLine
8:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Pregnancy Scare2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Trail Scouts2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate Become Friends3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Can't Carey a Tune3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Surprise, Surprise4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Winter4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked5:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie6:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Proposal7:00 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game9:00 pm
Local Programming

WRTN
6.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Time for Hope
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
David Reagan
6:00 pm
John Hagee
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
  new   Presence Conference
7:30 pm
It's Supernatural
9:00 pm
Local Programming

REVN
6.2
Road Classics
1:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
3:00 pm
Truck U
3:30 pm
Dream Ridez
4:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
4:30 pm
American Car Prospector
5:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
6:00 pm
Tech Garage
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
7:30 pm
Sam's Garage
8:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
8:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
9:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
6.3
  movie    Hidden Agenda
1:00 pm
  movie   Deceiver
3:00 pm
  movie   Final Combination
5:00 pm
  movie   Stormy Monday
7:00 pm
  movie   Original Sin 
9:00 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows 
1:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
 Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
  movie   The Son of Monte Cristo
3:00 pm
Racket Squad
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm

TUFF
6.6
  sports   To Be Announced
1:30 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
04-23-20192:00 pm
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
2:30 pm
To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  sports   TCW Wrestling
5:00 pm
To Be Announced
6:00 pm
  sports   UFA
7:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 pm
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
8:30 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
04-24-20199:00 pm
Local Programming

WRTN7
6.7
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Local Programming

NPTHD
8.1
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros4:00 pm
Arthur
Double Tibble Trouble; Arthur's Almost Live Not Real Music Festival4:30 pm
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-24-20196:00 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies7:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea8:00 pm
  new   Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Airplane9:00 pm

NPT2
8.2
 House Finance, Ways and Means Committee
12:30 pm
Senate Finance, Ways and Means Committee
2:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-24-20195:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
By the Magnificent Thighs of Ernie Burniston6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody7:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tunisian Couscous8:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Perfect Roast9:00 pm
Local Programming

KIDS
8.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal3:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi's Break-Up8:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fido the Frog9:00 pm
Local Programming

WNINHD
9.1
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
4:30 pm
Arthur
I Wanna Hold Your Hand; Whistling in the Wind5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
WNIN Spring Auction
6:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cookies1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Tanzania: Summit on Mt. Kilimanjaro2:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1022:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Who Wrote the Book of Sloyd?3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 124:00 pm
Make48
Episode 44:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grill Top Cocktail Party6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
East Coast Essence6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Discoveries7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
How I Got to Now8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter9:00 pm
Local Programming

WBKOH
13.1
  new    General Hospital
04-24-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve
Gotta Tell Me; Zury Hall; Victoria Osteen2:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: The Escape Of Jayme Closs3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
LSD4:00 pm
  new   WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 36:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer7:00 pm
Schooled
Money for Rent7:30 pm
Modern Family
Whanex?8:00 pm
Single Parents
Graham D'Amato: Hot Lunch Mentalist8:31 pm
Whiskey Cavalier
Hearts & Minds9:00 pm

WBKOF
13.2
  new    The People's Court
04-24-20191:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I'm God2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-24-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-24-20193:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Piano Lesson4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Howard, the Comedian4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Gratitude List5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Separation Oscillation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Higgs Boson Observation6:30 pm
  new   Empire
Never Doubt I Love7:00 pm
  new   Star
Square One8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency9:00 pm
Local Programming

WBKODT3
13.3
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Jilted While in Jail2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Big Brother to the Rescue3:00 pm
Blackish
Old Digger4:00 pm
Blackish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing4:30 pm
American Dad!
Hurricane!5:00 pm
American Dad!
The Two Hundred5:30 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer - Part 16:00 pm
Family Guy
Don't Make Me Over6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Fifty-Four: Fear the Reaper7:00 pm
  new   Jane the Virgin
Chapter Eighty-Six8:00 pm
Page Six TV
04-25-20189:00 pm
Local Programming

WZTV-DT
17.1
  new    Judge Mathis
04-24-20191:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
04-24-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Fractured Jaw at the Rodeo!; A Pit Bull Is a Stupid Dog to Have!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Man's Fear of Large Dogs Comes Back to Bite Him!; Gas Explosion Anxiety!4:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
04-24-20195:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Separation Oscillation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Higgs Boson Observation6:30 pm
  new   Empire
Never Doubt I Love7:00 pm
  new   Star
Square One8:00 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 9:00
9:00 pm

WZTV2
17.2
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
4:30 pm
FBE: React
5:00 pm
FBE: React
5:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
FBE: React
7:00 pm
FBE: React
7:30 pm
  new   FBE: React
8:00 pm
  new   FBE: Try Again
8:30 pm
  new   FBE: React Gaming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

ANT
17.3
Bewitched
Samantha's Not So Leaning Tower of Pisa1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Whodunit?2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
Checkmate3:00 pm
227
Check Snub3:30 pm
227
Men's Club4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?4:30 pm
Maude
The Perfect Marriage5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Night Out5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Promotion6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Three Women6:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma7:00 pm
Alice
Who Killed Bugs Bunny?7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Burial8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Copy Cat8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
  new    The Talk
Seth MacFarlane1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Lindsay Lohan is in the Kitchen; Organizing Guru Marie Kondo2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
LSD3:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   Survivor
Fasten Your Seatbelts7:00 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Knock the Newbie Out of Us8:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Medicate and Isolate9:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
Caught in Providence
01-30-20191:30 pm
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Getting The Grade2:00 pm
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Dysfunctional Father & Excessive Security Guard2:30 pm
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Mommy Mayhem3:00 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Receipt Not Discreet & Financing For Dogs3:30 pm
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Toxic Obsession4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-24-20195:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-24-20195:30 pm
The Goldbergs
George! George Glass!6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Age of Darkness6:30 pm
Mom
Sick Popes and a Red Ferrari7:00 pm
Mom
Corned Beef and Handcuffs7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Gratitude List8:30 pm
Blackish
Old Digger9:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTNA
19.3
Bewitched
Samantha's Not So Leaning Tower of Pisa1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Whodunit?2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
Checkmate3:00 pm
227
Check Snub3:30 pm
227
Men's Club4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?4:30 pm
Maude
The Perfect Marriage5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Night Out5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Promotion6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Three Women6:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma7:00 pm
Alice
Who Killed Bugs Bunny?7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Burial8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Copy Cat8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

WCKV
21.1
Military Makeover
1:30 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 pm
The Jet Set
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Abu Dhabi5:30 pm
Faith in History
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
The Torchlighters
8:00 pm
Youth Bytes
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WCTEDT
22.1
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros4:00 pm
Arthur
Double Tibble Trouble; Arthur's Almost Live Not Real Music Festival4:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-24-20196:00 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies7:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea8:00 pm
  new   Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Airplane9:00 pm

WCTEW
22.2
 America ReFramed
There Are Jews Here1:00 pm
  movie   A Call to Remember
2:32 pm
  movie   The Reluctant Radical
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
5:00 pm
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
6:00 pm
Independent Lens
Charm City6:30 pm
Frontline
The Abortion Divide8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm

WCTEC
22.3
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cookies1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Tanzania: Summit on Mt. Kilimanjaro2:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1022:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Who Wrote the Book of Sloyd?3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 124:00 pm
Make48
Episode 44:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grill Top Cocktail Party6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
East Coast Essence6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Discoveries7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
How I Got to Now8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter9:00 pm
Local Programming

KIDS
22.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal3:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi's Break-Up8:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fido the Frog9:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
 Blue Bloods
Ends & Means1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Devil's Breath2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bitter End3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
This Way Out4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unwritten Rules5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The City That Never Sleeps6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
To Protect and Serve7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Truth About Lying8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Lost and Found9:00 pm

WNPX2
28.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
The Big Swap; Detective Beth2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Home Sweet Shell; Cucumber Confusion2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Delivery Monster Doesn't Deliver3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Cake Mistake3:30 pm
Giver
Emsdale: Alphabet Park4:00 pm
Giver
Amherstberg: Sports Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Aerodynamics5:00 pm
Look Kool
Spirals5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Far Out Future6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
For Pete's Pets Sake6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Rock It to the Moon; Great Bouncing Eyeballs!7:00 pm
  new   Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Stranger in a Strange Lab; Sturm und Drang7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Get Kraken8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Eye for an Eye8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Electrical Storm9:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
28.3
 Saving Hope
Waiting on a Friend1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Shattered2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Emotional Rescue3:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Down the Line4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Shine a Light5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl6:00 pm
Saving Hope
You Can't Always Get What You Want7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Torn and Frayed9:00 pm

SHOP
28.4
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 pm
Battling Balding
3:00 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
28.5
 Jayne & Pat's Closet
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Outdoor Entertaining
5:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm

HSN
28.6
 Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
1:00 pm
Small Space Organization
2:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
4:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
5:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
6:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
  new    The Steve Wilkos Show
Updates: Child Abuse And Molestation1:00 pm
  new   Maury
Secrets Revealed…i Cheated With That Woman And She’s Pregnant!2:00 pm
Dateline
Who Killed the Radio Star3:00 pm
FOX17 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-24-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
16-0535:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-24-20195:30 pm
Jeopardy!
04-25-20186:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-24-20196:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I'm God7:00 pm
Dateline
Without a Trace8:00 pm
Dateline
The Evil to Come9:00 pm

GETTV
30.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby5:00 pm
All in the Family
The Commercial6:00 pm
All in the Family
Super Bowl Sunday6:30 pm
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit7:00 pm
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher7:30 pm
All in the Family
Two's a Crowd8:00 pm
All in the Family
Stale Mates8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Piano Movers9:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
30.3
  movie    The Flame Barrier
1:00 pm
  movie   Species III
3:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Fall of Centauri Prime5:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Wheel of Fire6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Objects in Motion7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Objects at Rest8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Sleeping in Light9:00 pm

WJDE
31.1
 JAG
Secret Agent Man1:00 pm
JAG
The One That Got Away2:00 pm
JAG
Touchdown3:00 pm
  new   JAG
Back In the Saddle4:00 pm
JAG
Close Quarters5:00 pm
JAG
Posse Comitatus6:00 pm
Star Trek
Let That Be Your Last Battlefield7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Second Chances8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Siege of AR-5589:00 pm

WJDE2
31.2
  movie    The Klansman
1:00 pm
  movie   The Dynamite Brothers
3:00 pm
  movie   Black Fist
5:00 pm
  movie   The Baron
7:00 pm
  movie   The Black Dragon's Revenge 
9:00 pm

WJDE3
31.3
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
What Is Mary Richards Really Like?1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Come Live with Me2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Father Knows Worst2:30 pm
Newhart
My Fair Larry3:00 pm
Newhart
You're Nobody 'til Somebody Hires You3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Petula Clark, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Tom Jones, and More4:30 pm
  new   The Joan Rivers Show
Anthony Quinn and Russian Models5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: April 247:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Orson Welles and Jack Lemmon8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Petula Clark, and More9:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE4
31.4
 Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
1:00 pm
Small Space Organization
2:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
4:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
5:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
6:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm

WJDE5
31.5
 Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
FWC Music
6:30 pm
Family Worship Center
7:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm

WJDE6
31.6
  movie    Ultraviolet
12:30 pm
  movie   Breakout
2:30 pm
  movie   April Fool's Day
5:00 pm
  movie   Stir Crazy
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WJNK
34.1
Abundant Living
Cause For The Pause1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Airheads2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and the Pursuit of Perfection2:30 pm
Today Cooking
Incredibly Delicious Vegan Specials3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music4:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
When Alone5:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The 144,0006:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit7:00 pm
Today Cooking
Incredibly Delicious Vegan Specials8:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Ultimate Sacrifice Afp 1439:00 pm
Local Programming

WJNK
34.2
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
8:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
9:00 pm

WJNK
34.4
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm

WJNK
34.5
Exalting His Word
1:30 pm
Bible Answers
2:00 pm
3ABN Insight
2:30 pm
Faith Chapel
3:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
3:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
4:00 pm
3ABN Emphasis on God
6:45 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
9:00 pm

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
4:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 pm
Local Programming

KET
35.1
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower4:00 pm
Arthur
Double Tibble Trouble; Arthur's Almost Live Not Real Music Festival4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-24-20196:00 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies7:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea8:00 pm
  new   Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Airplane9:00 pm

KET2
35.2
Travels With Darley
Darley's Global Food Guide1:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Festivals I2:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
Tottori: Crab Lover's Paradise2:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1063:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)4:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Penang Heritage4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Thailand5:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 66:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 47:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two8:00 pm
  new   Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 39:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
 Distinguished Kentuckian
Thomas D. Clark1:00 pm
Coal in Kentucky
2:00 pm
Head of the Holler
3:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
3:30 pm
U of L Today With Mark Hebert
4:00 pm
Kentucky Life
4:30 pm
VolunTour Kentucky
Exit 0 Homeless Outreach - Part One5:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:30 pm
Our Kids
6:00 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
Valery and Galina Panov: In Tandem6:30 pm
In Performance at the Governor's Mansion
1997 Holiday Program7:00 pm
Early Education: A KET Forum
8:00 pm
Kentucky Music
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KETKIDS
35.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal3:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi's Break-Up8:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fido the Frog9:00 pm
Local Programming

WHTN-CTN
39.1
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
Christian Fitness
2:00 pm
Bishop J. W. Walker III
2:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
3:00 pm
Mike Henson and Friends
3:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 pm
Ignite Your Light Kidz
4:30 pm
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
5:00 pm
Executive Talk
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
6:30 pm
Victorious Living
7:30 pm
Bloom Today
8:00 pm
Bridges
8:30 pm
Love a Child
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WHTNDT2
39.2
 Impactando las Naciones
1:00 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
En contacto
2:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:00 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:30 pm
El club del arca
4:00 pm
Praise: Urban Mix
4:30 pm
Conciertos
5:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones
6:00 pm
Praise: Urban Mix
7:00 pm
Tiempo de gloria
7:30 pm
Atrévete a Creer
8:00 pm
Worship Extreme
8:30 pm
Alerta cristiano
9:00 pm

WKUW
40.1
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WKUW
40.2
 India Blue Opal Jewelry
1:00 pm
India Blue Opal Jewelry
2:00 pm
India Blue Opal Jewelry
3:00 pm
India Blue Opal Jewelry
4:00 pm
India Blue Opal Jewelry
5:00 pm
Ilakaka Hot Pink Sapphire Jewelry
6:00 pm
Ilakaka Hot Pink Sapphire Jewelry
7:00 pm
Ilakaka Hot Pink Sapphire Jewelry
8:00 pm
Ilakaka Hot Pink Sapphire Jewelry
9:00 pm

WKUW
40.3
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
  sports   Stadium Countdown to the Draft
7:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today8:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports8:30 pm
  sports   UFA 149
War at the Rock Part 19:00 pm

WKUW
40.4
 Mega Builders
Tunnel Vision1:00 pm
Mega Movers
Giant Structures2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Giant Structures3:00 pm
Factory Made
Zippers, Quiet Hair Dryers, Fire Truck Ladders, Wire Brushes4:00 pm
Factory Made
Footballs, Magazines, Semi-Automatic Rifles, LED Video Screens4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Mega Weapon Countdown5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Mega Weapon Countdown6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Mega Machine Countdown7:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Final Push8:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Looking Back9:00 pm

WKUW
40.5
 Vionic - Footwear
1:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 pm
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
4:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
5:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
8:00 pm
AnyBody Loungewear
9:00 pm

WKUW
40.6
 Jayne & Pat's Closet
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Outdoor Entertaining
5:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm

WKUW
40.7
  new    Off Park Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm
Exclusively Gold Jewelry
3:00 pm
Color Gemstones in Sterling Silver
5:00 pm
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
7:00 pm
Bella Luce Jewelry 
9:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
 Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Familia P. Luche
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Jesús
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
9:00 pm

WLLC2
42.2
 Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Entre dos amores
3:00 pm
Por ella soy Eva
4:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
6:00 pm
  movie   Nunca más
7:00 pm
Renta congelada
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WLLC3
42.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day1:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
2:00 pm
  movie   Gothika
4:00 pm
Moesha
Mom6:00 pm
Moesha
That's My Mama6:30 pm
The Game
Psh!! I'm Good7:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha7:30 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
8:00 pm

WLLC
42.4
 Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
More Than the Music
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WJFBD
44.1
 Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
2:00 pm
Faith in History
2:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Down Home
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Rabbi Lapin
5:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WJFBD2
44.2
 Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
2:00 pm
Faith in History
2:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Down Home
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WFJB
44.3
  movie    C.H.O.M.P.S.
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
It Takes a Heap of Livin'3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Will the Real Sammy Davis Please Hang Up?3:30 pm
Mister Ed
Psychoanalyst Show4:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed the Tout4:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Winged Angels5:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Going Home, Going Home6:00 pm
Heartland
Resolutions7:00 pm
Heartland
There Will Be Changes8:00 pm
  movie   Billie 
9:00 pm

WCKV
49
Military Makeover
1:30 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 pm
The Jet Set
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Abu Dhabi5:30 pm
Faith in History
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
The Torchlighters
8:00 pm
Youth Bytes
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WPGDD
50.1
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Access 360
5:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:30 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
The wit, wisdom & wonder of mothers
7:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Steven Furtick
8:30 pm
Living Proof
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WPGD2
50.2
 Hillsong Worship: Cornerstone
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WPGDJ
50.3
Real Videos
1:30 pm
TX10
2:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
4:00 pm
Leland's Comedy Tournament 2.0
4:30 pm
Music Videos
5:00 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
7:00 pm
Stronger With Clayton King
7:30 pm
Planetshakers
8:00 pm
TV One Life
8:30 pm
Young Believer's Broadcast
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WPGDE
50.4
 Aquí Entre Nos
1:00 pm
Venga tu Reino
2:00 pm
Misión Vida
2:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Palabras de vida
4:30 pm
Mesa Redonda
5:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
5:30 pm
Mujer de éxito
6:00 pm
Para ti mujer
6:30 pm
Local Programming Maná
7:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WPGDS
50.5
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
  new    The Steve Wilkos Show
Updates: Child Abuse And Molestation1:00 pm
  new   Maury
Secrets Revealed…i Cheated With That Woman And She’s Pregnant!2:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: The Escape Of Jayme Closs3:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Help Dr. Phil, My Student Needs A Safe Place To Live!4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Yard Sale5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Higgs Boson Observation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Separation Oscillation6:30 pm
  new   Empire
Never Doubt I Love7:00 pm
  new   Star
Square One8:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Judge Faith
Penthouse Problems; Tax-Ex Audit1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth2:00 pm
Friends
2:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Nature Calls3:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Singing and Dancing3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Ashtray4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days4:30 pm
Modern Family
When a Tree Falls5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Money6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note6:30 pm
Dateline
Without a Trace7:00 pm
Dateline
The Evil to Come8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Planes, Fingers and Automobiles9:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
 Bonanza
Half a Rogue1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Lady Killers4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Gets Goosed5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Forgets5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Patent 40776:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Tea and Empathy6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Keeper of the Flame7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bailey's Bad Boy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Peacemaker8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
The Contest Nobody Could Win8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Real Adolf Please Stand Up9:00 pm
Local Programming

Escape
54.4
 Law & Order
Castoff1:00 pm
Law & Order
Grief2:00 pm
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner3:00 pm
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner4:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Up in Smoke6:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Wilson Murder7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Insect Clues7:30 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Raw Terror8:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Common Thread9:00 pm
Local Programming

WNABDT
58.1
 Jerry Springer
Big Brother to the Rescue1:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast2:00 pm
Cops
Police Chases Special Edition2:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
04-24-20193:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover4:00 pm
Mom
Sick Popes and a Red Ferrari4:30 pm
Modern Family
When a Tree Falls5:00 pm
Modern Family
Lake Life5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
George! George Glass!6:00 pm
Blackish
Old Digger6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Fifty-Four: Fear the Reaper7:00 pm
  new   Jane the Virgin
Chapter Eighty-Six8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab9:00 pm
Local Programming

WNAB2
58.2
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
  sports   Stadium Countdown to the Draft
7:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today8:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports8:30 pm
  sports   UFA 149
War at the Rock Part 19:00 pm

WNAB
58.3
  movie    Chato's Land
1:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Before I Sleep3:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
I Remember Paris4:00 pm
CHiPs
Disaster Squad5:00 pm
CHiPs
Neighborhood Watch6:00 pm
  movie   Original Gangstas
7:00 pm
  movie   God Forgives, I Don't 
9:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com