Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Linden, TN 37096  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Linden, TN 37096. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm

WKRN-DT
2.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 8am
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Rescue Heroes
10:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Creatures of Ngorongoro Crater11:00 am
Vacation Creation
11:30 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Toby Keith12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race1:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm

METV
2.2
Trackdown
The Threat7:00 am
Trackdown
Hard Lines7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Soledad Crossing8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Vigil8:30 am
Maverick
Maverick Line9:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River2:00 pm
Local Programming

WKRN3
2.3
Boston's Finest
Protecting Home7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Ticking Time Bomb8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dark Secrets9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Destination10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Toxic Forces11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Who Shot the Sheriff?12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Romance Is Dead1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Lafayette's Little Sisters2:00 pm
Local Programming

WKRN
2.4
  movie   Ambush
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Creeped Out9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Jack's Jumpers9:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ho Chi Minh City: Vietnam10:00 am
Sea Rescue
The Right Thing to Do10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Race Against Time11:00 am
Rock the Park
Dinosaur National Monument11:30 am
  movie   Fort Osage
12:00 pm
  movie   Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
  new   Today
04-20-20197:00 am
News 4 Saturday
8:30 am
Beacon Retirement Strategies with Pete Benson & Jon Maxson
9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Sebastian's Chocolate Factory9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Malaysian Melting Pot10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Falklands10:30 am
Consumer 101
Lights Out11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton11:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-20191:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
2:00 pm

HEART
4.2
The FBI Files
Backstage Murder7:00 am
The FBI Files
Under Fire8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
4.3
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
The Trade Off8:00 am
Kojak
I Want to Report a Dream...9:00 am
McCloud
The Moscow Connection10:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Terror Times Two11:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board1:00 pm
Dragnet
The Christmas Story1:30 pm
Adam-12
Harbor Division2:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division2:30 pm
Local Programming

WTVFHD
5.1
  new    Weekend Morning Report
6:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Stanley9:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Family Matters9:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Mars Training10:00 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Fawning over the Atlantic10:30 am
  new   Tails of Valor
Eating for Two!11:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
Lost Angeles11:30 am
  new   Tails of Valor
Eating for Two!12:00 pm
  new   The Inspectors
Lost Angeles12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
1:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf 
RBC Heritage2:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
Inside Politics
7:00 am
Work Force
7:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
04-20-20198:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 This Morning
10:00 am
Urban Outlook
12:00 pm
SCORE on Business
12:30 pm
Retirement Report
1:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
2:00 pm
Taste of the Town
2:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
5.3
A Different World
Lean On Me7:00 am
A Different World
Dancing Machines7:30 am
A Different World
Cabin in the Sky8:00 am
A Different World
Homie Don't Ya Know Me8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Parque Historico9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Hai Bar9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pork Chops10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Noodle Kugel10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Voice Magic of Autotune11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant11:30 am
  movie   Summer School
12:00 pm
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune 
2:00 pm

WRTN
6.1
  movie    Pieces of Easter
5:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Ignite Your Life
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Local Programming

REVN
6.2
American Car Prospector
7:00 am
  sports   Raceline
8:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Dream Ridez
10:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
10:30 am
American Car Prospector
11:00 am
Performance TV presented by TopCoat
12:00 pm
  sports   Pro Watercross Tour
12:30 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
1:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
1:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
2:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
2:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
6.3
  movie    Madhouse
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty Meets a Celebrity8:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed Gets the Mumps8:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1129:00 am
Swap TV
9:30 am
Animal Rescue
10:00 am
  movie   Bandido
10:30 am
  movie   Day of the Outlaw
12:30 pm
  movie   The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday 
2:30 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows 
1:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
Fishtronaut
8:00 am
The Houndcats
8:30 am
The Barkleys
9:00 am
Rocket Robin Hood
9:30 am
Superman
10:00 am
The Lone Ranger
10:30 am
The Soupy Sales Show
11:00 am
The Jerry Lewis Show
11:30 am
The Trouble With Father
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Local Programming

TUFF
6.6
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
  sports   Wingshooting USA
8:00 am
  sports   3B Outdoors
8:30 am
  sports   To Be Announced
9:00 am
  sports   Raceline
10:00 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
10:30 am
Directors Cut
11:00 am
Talking Pictures
11:30 am
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
12:30 pm
  sports   Lake Commandos
1:00 pm
  sports   Fishing the Flats
1:30 pm
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
2:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WRTN7
6.7
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Local Programming

NPTHD
8.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance7:00 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 39:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers9:30 am
Garden Smart
04-08-201910:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Lemon, Oregano & Smoke - The Greek Grill10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Almonds11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191012:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tri-State Treats12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Vietnam to Burma1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Greek Classics1:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Adventure on the Go2:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
A Way With Appliqué2:30 pm
Local Programming

NPT2
8.2
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter7:00 am
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark8:00 am
We'll Meet Again
Korean War Brothers in Arms9:00 am
No Passport Required
Detroit10:00 am
No Passport Required
New Orleans11:00 am
No Passport Required
Chicago12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC1:00 pm
No Passport Required
Miami2:00 pm
Local Programming

KIDS
8.3
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean8:30 am
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion10:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air11:00 am
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm
Local Programming

WNINHD
9.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance7:00 am
Quilt in a Day
Gambrel Roof Barn7:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 28:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Moroccan Flatbread8:30 am
Garden Smart
04-15-20199:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind10:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Bachelorette Lunch10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday11:00 am
Ask This Old House
Backsplash; Leak Detection; Rainwater11:30 am
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight12:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter1:00 pm
  new   MotorWeek
04-20-20191:30 pm
American Woodshop
Wooden Puzzles2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athens Vibe2:30 pm
Local Programming

WNINSD
9.2
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures7:00 am
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:30 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 am
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail10:00 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics2:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight2:30 pm
Local Programming

WBKOH
13.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
To Be Announced
9:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Vacation Creation
10:30 am
Raw Travel
Historic Downtown Sanford, Florida11:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race1:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm

WBKOF
13.2
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Santa Catalina7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Costa Rican Amphibian Center7:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Myths From a Land Down Under8:00 am
Rock the Park
Pictured Rocks: Sleds and Snow Beds8:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
  new   Missing
Profiling The Cases of 23 Missing Children; Internet Safety Tip11:00 am
Animal Rescue
Helping an Abandoned Spider Monkey; Saving Orphaned Wolves; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Tip: Bird Emergencies11:30 am
America's Heartland
An Alaskan Farm; Extra-Large Vegetables; a Potato Chip Factory12:00 pm
DragonflyTV
Animal Behavior12:30 pm
Wild America
Learning About Cotton-Tail Rabbits and Their Habitat.1:00 pm
Raw Travel
Historic Downtown Sanford, Florida1:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Nothing Wasted2:00 pm
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17182:30 pm
Local Programming

WBKODT3
13.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Welcome Home
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
04-15-201912:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy1:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag1:30 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings2:00 pm
Local Programming

WZTV-DT
17.1
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
11:30 am
  movie   The Medallion
12:00 pm
  movie   Matchstick Men 
2:00 pm

WZTV2
17.2
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Dust
9:00 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
10:00 am
FBE: React
10:30 am
FBE: Try Again
11:00 am
FBE: React Gaming
11:30 am
The Baeble Block Party
12:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
1:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
2:00 pm
Local Programming

ANT
17.3
Hazel
The Natural Athlete7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1108:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1108:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
No Parachute Allowed9:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Against the Flow9:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
All Eyes on a Baby Aardvark10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Two Lemurs and a Cuscus10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Kangaroo Jack11:00 am
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet the Beaumonts11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Mark and Willie's Day Off12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
A Restaurant Named Desire12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Past Imperfect1:00 pm
Head of the Class
A Problem like Maria1:30 pm
Family Ties
Auntie Up2:00 pm
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story2:30 pm
Local Programming

WHNTHD
19.1
  new    WHNT News 19 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Stanley8:30 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Family Matters9:00 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Mars Training9:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Fawning over the Atlantic10:00 am
  new   Tails of Valor
Eating for Two!10:30 am
  new   The Inspectors
Lost Angeles11:00 am
Raw Travel
Historic Downtown Sanford, Florida11:30 am
National Cherry Blossom Festival 2019
12:00 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Toby Keith1:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
1:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf 
RBC Heritage2:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
  new    CBS This Morning
04-20-20196:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Santa Catalina8:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Costa Rican Amphibian Center8:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Myths From a Land Down Under9:00 am
Rock the Park
Pictured Rocks: Sleds and Snow Beds9:30 am
Rock the Park
Yosemite: Uphills and Down Falls10:00 am
Culture Click
10:30 am
Raw Travel
Historic Downtown Sanford, Florida11:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!11:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Bust Out Comedy12:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Baby It's Blob Outside1:00 pm
Wipeout
It's a Dirty Job but Someone's Gotta Wipeout2:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTNA
19.3
Hazel
The Natural Athlete7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1108:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1108:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
No Parachute Allowed9:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Against the Flow9:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
All Eyes on a Baby Aardvark10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Two Lemurs and a Cuscus10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Kangaroo Jack11:00 am
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet the Beaumonts11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Mark and Willie's Day Off12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
A Restaurant Named Desire12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Past Imperfect1:00 pm
Head of the Class
A Problem like Maria1:30 pm
Family Ties
Auntie Up2:00 pm
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story2:30 pm
Local Programming

WCKV
21.1
Products for Healthy Living
7:00 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
7:30 am
  sports   Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
8:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
8:30 am
  sports   Outdoors with Joey Mines
9:00 am
  sports   Wingshooting USA
9:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
10:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:30 am
  sports   Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Nothing Wasted1:00 pm
Green House Project
1:30 pm
Designing Spaces
2:00 pm
Home & Style
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WCTEDT
22.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance7:00 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!9:00 am
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Smart Irrigation10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Carving Away With Mary May10:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska11:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast11:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg12:00 pm
Cook's Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19121:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
1:30 pm
Tennessee Wildside
2:00 pm
Live Green Tennessee
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WCTEW
22.2
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 27:00 am
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Rosacea10:30 am
Independent Lens
What Lies Upstream11:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
12:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 pm
Local Programming

WCTEC
22.3
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures7:00 am
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:30 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 am
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail10:00 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics2:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight2:30 pm
Local Programming

KIDS
22.4
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean8:30 am
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion10:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air11:00 am
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nocture8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Slaves9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrong Is Right10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer2:00 pm
Local Programming

WNPX2
28.2
Toddworld
It's OK to Do Your Own Thing; Follow That Alligator7:00 am
Toddworld
Beach Day; New Kid on the Block7:30 am
Toddworld
You Get What You Get; Garden Variety Pickle8:00 am
Toddworld
Quill She or Won't She?; Pizza on Earth8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Fairy Garden; Fredland9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Spider Games; Rainy Day Picnic9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Dragonflies; Sam's Fort10:00 am
Stella and Sam
Cave Kids; Sally Goose10:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam the Sock; The Land Down Under11:00 am
Stella and Sam
When Stella Was Small; Invisible11:30 am
Stella and Sam
Pirates; Signs of Spring12:00 pm
Stella and Sam
River Ride; How the West Was Fun12:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet1:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Treasure Hunt1:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy2:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Detective School2:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
28.3
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test10:00 am
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint2:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
28.4
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
28.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Fashion & Beauty
9:00 am
philosophy---beauty 
2:00 pm

HSN
28.6
Gardening with Guy Yovan
7:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan
8:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
9:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
10:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
11:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
12:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
1:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
2:00 pm
Local Programming

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
Comments with Dr. James Haney
7:00 am
Culture Click
7:30 am
Wild America
Learning About Cotton-Tail Rabbits and Their Habitat.8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Cop Cam
9:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
9:30 am
My Southern Home
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  movie   Derby Dogs
11:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
1:00 pm
Blackish
One Angry Man1:30 pm
Texas Music Scene
2:00 pm
Good Taste with Tanji Patton
2:30 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
30.2
 The Quest
Shanklin6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Howdy-Do, I'm Mad Jack8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Cheese9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Switzerland10:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Newark Urban Gardens and the Eco-System11:00 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Horseshoe Crabs11:30 am
  movie   Stage to Tucson
12:00 pm
  movie   Montana Territory
1:55 pm
Local Programming

COMET
30.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Creature from the Haunted Sea
9:00 am
  movie   Space Probe Taurus
11:00 am
  movie   Queen of Blood
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE
31.1
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's All Downhill from Here9:00 am
MacGyver
Serenity10:00 am
MacGyver
Live and Learn11:00 am
MacGyver
Log Jam12:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 11:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 22:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE2
31.2
Tummy Tuck
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
DC Breakdown
9:00 am
The Jet Set
10:00 am
  movie   Secrets of the Caribbean
10:30 am
  movie   Lady Cocoa
11:00 am
  movie   The Murder Gang
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE3
31.3
The Trouble With Father
Premature Engagement7:00 am
The Trouble With Father
Jackie Writes a Book7:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: A Family Affair8:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
America's Heartland
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
21 Jump Street
Blue Flu12:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Swallowed Alive1:00 pm
21 Jump Street
What About Love?2:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE4
31.4
Gardening with Guy Yovan
7:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan
8:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
9:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
10:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
11:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
12:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
1:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE5
31.5
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Generation Cross
9:00 am
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service 
2:00 pm

WJDE6
31.6
 Hopalong Cassidy
Santa Fe Marshal6:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
The Perfect Day; Be Big; Brats7:30 am
  movie   Blondie's Big Deal
9:00 am
  movie   C.H.U.D.
11:00 am
  movie   The Alligator People
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WJNK
34.1
Local Programming A Day With The King
Brave Queen Esther7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Thousand Years of Peace10:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God As He Pursues The Lost11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Preparing for Change12:00 pm
New Perceptions
Tell Your Heart to Beat Again1:00 pm
Local Programming Adventist World Radio
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 12:30 pm
Local Programming

WJNK
34.2
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
Revelation Insights
8:00 am
3ABN on the Road
9:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
10:00 am
Discover Prophecy
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WJNK
34.4
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WJNK
34.5
3ABN Today
7:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
8:00 am
Discovery Mountain
8:30 am
Anchors of Truth
10:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
1:30 pm
Freedom's Ring
2:00 pm
Lift Him Up
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
Local Programming Songs of Praise
7:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:35 am
White Horse Media
10:35 am
White Horse Media
11:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 pm
Local Programming

KET
35.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance7:00 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
African Cat Nap, Part 49:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Seascape Fantasy9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 210:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Cozy10:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Hong Kong, China11:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads11:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A History of Chocolate, Part One12:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Deck the Halls1:00 pm
  new   EcoSense for Living
Do We Still Need the Clean Air Act?1:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Eggs All Day2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean2:30 pm
Local Programming

KET2
35.2
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Workout7:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dennis Palumbo – Dark Mirror7:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 48:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Emperor Penguins, Part 28:30 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Puerto Rico Recovery9:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
9:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
North Carolina: Bears, Gators and Wolves10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Cotton All Around10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites11:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Sabor Puerto Rico12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Ginger12:30 pm
The Desert Speaks
Desert Venom1:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Puerto Rico Recovery1:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes2:30 pm
Local Programming

KETKY
35.3
Kentucky Afield
7:00 am
Kentucky Life
7:30 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
8:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
Summer Harvest Cookout8:30 am
Headwaters
Labor9:00 am
  movie   Redeeming Uncle Tom: The Josiah Henson Story
10:00 am
The Video Vault
11:00 am
Heartland Dulcimer Club Concert of the Stars
1:00 pm
Pathways for Tomorrow's Workforce: A KET Forum
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KETKIDS
35.4
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean8:30 am
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion10:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air11:00 am
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm
Local Programming

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Ignite Your Light Kids
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Tween You and Me
8:00 am
Worship for Kids
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Gerbert
9:30 am
Superbook
10:00 am
Mike Henson and Friends
10:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
11:00 am
Revelation of the Word
12:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:30 pm
Global Food Crisis
1:00 pm
Conquer
1:30 pm
World Impact
2:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WHTNDT2
39.2
Praise Music Videos
7:00 am
El club del arca
8:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
9:00 am
Tiempos de alabar
10:00 am
Praise Music Videos
10:30 am
Praise: Urban Mix
11:00 am
Worship Extreme
11:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
12:00 pm
Revista de Salud
12:30 pm
Praise Music Videos
1:00 pm
Herederos del Pacto
1:30 pm
Nuestras leyendas con David Colón
2:00 pm
Compartiendo el pan de vida
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WKUW
40.1
Paid Programming
7:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Walking Wild
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WKUW
40.2
Ruby Smackdown
7:00 am
Ruby Smackdown
8:00 am
Ruby Smackdown
9:00 am
Ruby Smackdown
10:00 am
Ruby Smackdown
11:00 am
Ruby Smackdown
12:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
1:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WKUW
40.3
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Campus Insiders7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Campus Insiders9:00 am
  sports   Women's College Lacrosse: Boston University at Lehigh
Boston University at Lehigh9:30 am
  sports   Women's College Lacrosse: Army at Boston University
Army at Boston University11:00 am
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Season in Review
2:00 pm
  sports   Game Changers 
2:30 pm

WKUW
40.4
1000 Days For The Planet
Gibbon Rescue7:00 am
Mega Builders
Spanning the Saigon River8:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 429:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 439:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Beauty, Cinder and Blaze10:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Nyack; Cinder; Clancy10:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Cooper; Wasabe; Frito11:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Zoro, Suzy Q And Sven11:30 am
Dual Survival
Eating Dust12:00 pm
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn1:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Bedrock Blues2:00 pm
Local Programming

WKUW
40.5
philosophy---beauty
7:00 am
Simple Home Solutions
8:00 am
Outdoor Living
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.6
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Fashion & Beauty
9:00 am
philosophy---beauty 
2:00 pm

WKUW
40.7
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Color Gemstones in Sterling Silver
11:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WLLC
42.1
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Un Niño Llamado Jesús
12:00 pm
Renta congelada
2:25 pm
Local Programming

WLLC2
42.2
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
11:30 am
  movie   La generacion del gene
12:00 pm
  movie   La Réplica 
2:00 pm

WLLC3
42.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger7:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Thy Nephew7:30 am
One on One
Adventures in Double-Dating8:00 am
One on One
Me and My Shadow8:30 am
Animal Tails
Circus Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Western Tails9:30 am
Everyday Health
Super-sized Meal10:00 am
Everyday Health
Going Once, Going Twice...10:30 am
Living Single
Grumpy Old Man11:00 am
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
11:30 am
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
1:30 pm

WLLC
42.4
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel9:00 am
America's Heartland
An Alaskan Farm; Extra-Large Vegetables; a Potato Chip Factory9:30 am
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog10:00 am
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
10:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
11:00 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
1:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WJFBD
44.1
Burnie
7:00 am
Quigley's Village
7:30 am
Swamp Critters
8:00 am
Creation Creatures
8:30 am
Tween You and Me
9:00 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
  movie   The Ride
11:00 am
Answers in Genesis
1:00 pm
Awakening Hour
2:00 pm
Down Home
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WJFBD2
44.2
Burnie
7:00 am
Quigley's Village
7:30 am
Swamp Critters
8:00 am
Creation Creatures
8:30 am
Tween You and Me
9:00 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
  movie   The Ride
11:00 am
Answers in Genesis
1:00 pm
Awakening Hour
2:00 pm
Down Home
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WFJB
44.3
Franny's Feet
Iguana Play Paddleball; Lighthouse Lily7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Hat Pie; Hans, the Dutch Plumber; Hilda's Romantic Tea Party7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Dog Show8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Heathcliff's Double; Big Foot8:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Dogs in the House10:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Cyrano De Barkinac10:30 am
Flipper
Black Dolphin11:00 am
Flipper
Class12:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WCKV
49
Products for Healthy Living
7:00 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
7:30 am
  sports   Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
8:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
8:30 am
  sports   Outdoors with Joey Mines
9:00 am
  sports   Wingshooting USA
9:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
10:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:30 am
  sports   Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Nothing Wasted1:00 pm
Green House Project
1:30 pm
Designing Spaces
2:00 pm
Home & Style
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WPGDD
50.1
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 pm
The wit, wisdom & wonder of mothers
1:30 pm
The Easter Experience
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WPGD2
50.2
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Glen Berteau
8:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Presents Reinhard Bonnke
10:30 am
Son & Savior: The Life of Jesus Christ
11:00 am
What Do You See?
11:30 am
The Last Arrow
12:00 pm
The Sisterhood Stories
12:30 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
1:00 pm
Fearless
1:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WPGDJ
50.3
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
7:30 am
iShine KNECT
8:00 am
Peculiar
8:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
9:00 am
All Summer Long
9:30 am
Music Videos
10:00 am
Top 10 Videos
11:30 am
What's So Funny?
12:30 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
1:30 pm
Dream Quest
2:00 pm
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WPGDE
50.4
Principios de éxito
7:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
7:30 am
Vida real
8:00 am
Música Enlace
8:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
9:00 am
En Dios confiamos
9:30 am
Para ti mujer
10:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am
El show de los niños
11:00 am
En buena ora
11:30 am
Especial infantil
12:00 pm
Chiquivida
12:30 pm
Vivencias
1:00 pm
Especial infantil
1:30 pm
Fe Urbana
2:00 pm
Aliento
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WPGDS
50.5
Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Topsy Turvy
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
10:30 am
Grandfather Reads
11:00 am
Faithville
11:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
12:00 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 pm
Latin Harvest
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  movie   The Prize Winner of Defiance, Ohio
12:00 pm
  movie   Matchstick Men 
2:30 pm

WAMY
54.2
Teen Kids News
7:00 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
04-15-20198:30 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Creatures of Ngorongoro Crater9:30 am
Career Day
10:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
04-18-201910:30 am
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
11:00 am
  sports   Tide TV This Week
11:30 am
Rules of Engagement
Goodbye Dolly12:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Dirty Talk12:30 pm
Friends
1:00 pm
Friends
1:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The End of the Aisle2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The End of the Aisle2:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
Trackdown
The Threat7:00 am
Trackdown
Hard Lines7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Soledad Crossing8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Vigil8:30 am
Maverick
Maverick Line9:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River2:00 pm
Local Programming

Escape
54.4
The FBI Files
Backstage Murder7:00 am
The FBI Files
Under Fire8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WNABDT
58.1
  new   Made in Hollywood
04-15-20197:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
04-15-20197:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Welcome Home
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog11:00 am
  new   Real Green
A Family Gets an Energy Evaluation For Their Home; Producing Bio-Mass Fuel in India11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  movie   Ultraviolet
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WNAB2
58.2
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Campus Insiders7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Campus Insiders9:00 am
  sports   Women's College Lacrosse: Boston University at Lehigh
Boston University at Lehigh9:30 am
  sports   Women's College Lacrosse: Army at Boston University
Army at Boston University11:00 am
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Season in Review
2:00 pm
  sports   Game Changers 
2:30 pm

WNAB
58.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   Raised Hunting
11:00 am
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
12:30 pm
  movie   Back to School
1:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com