1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WKRN-DT
2.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 2 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News 2 at 6pm
6:00 pm
sports The Mike Vrabel Show
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:02 pm

WKRN2
2.2
 Without a Trace
Satellites1:00 pm
movie Changing Lanes
2:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
4:00 pm
The Game
Hit Me With Your Best Shot6:00 pm
The Game
Fool Me Twice…I’m the Damn Fool6:30 pm
movie Hoodlum
7:00 pm

WKRN3
2.3
 Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Closing Time2:00 pm
City Confidential
Palm Beach, Florida: Deadly Infestation3:00 pm
New Detectives
Vanished4:00 pm
New Detectives
Soldier Stories5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Family Secret; Blood Trail6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Baiting Game7:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River8:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Wives and Lies9:00 pm

WKRN
2.4
 Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men1:00 pm
Laramie
Star Trail2:00 pm
Laramie
Dark Verdict3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Long Odds4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wanted: Jim Hardie6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Relay Station6:30 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
movie The First Texan
9:00 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
new News 4 at 4.30pm
4:30 pm
new News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Saleh9:01 pm

WSMVDT2
4.2
 American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning6:30 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall9:00 pm

COZI
4.3
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
Basinger’s New York2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce5:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:00 pm
Local Programming Frasier
Chess Pains7:00 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane7:30 pm
Roseanne
Hit the Road, Jack8:00 pm
Roseanne
The War Room8:30 pm
Roseanne
Lanford’s Elite9:00 pm
Roseanne
Some Enchanted Merger9:30 pm

WSMVDT4
4.4
new  The FBI Files
Held Hostage1:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony2:00 pm
Local Programming Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
 The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
09-23-20192:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
Issues of Faith
1:30 pm
sports SportsLine
2:00 pm
MorningLine
3:00 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
Issues of Faith
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Panorama
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Beauty With a Past; Yoga Stressed Me Out6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm
sports SportsLine
8:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Race3:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer4:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach4:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought5:30 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Last Words8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Oh Honey9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Desperation Day9:30 pm

WTVFHD
5.11
 The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
09-23-20192:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm

NC5+
5.12
Issues of Faith
1:30 pm
sports SportsLine
2:00 pm
MorningLine
3:00 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
Issues of Faith
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Panorama
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Beauty With a Past; Yoga Stressed Me Out6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm
sports SportsLine
8:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm

LAFF
5.13
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Race3:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer4:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach4:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought5:30 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Last Words8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Oh Honey9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Desperation Day9:30 pm

REVN
6.2
 Naked City
The Fingers of Henri Tourelle1:00 pm
Route 66
Is It True There Are Poxies at the Bottom of Landfair Lake?2:00 pm
movie The Call of the Wild
3:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
Sweetness and Fright5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
There Was an Old Woman6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Local Programming Doctor Who
The King’s Demons – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Live Wire8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Text According to Gracie9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Lady X9:30 pm

THIS
6.3
Local Programming movie Baby Boom
2:30 pm
movie The Birdcage
4:30 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
7:00 pm
movie Baby Boom
9:30 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
 Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:30 pm

TUFF
6.6
 Christian Dior Eyewear & More
1:00 pm
Health and Aging With Jason Taylor
2:00 pm
Madi Claire Handbags
3:00 pm
Falling for Fashion Finale
4:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
5:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
6:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
7:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WRTN7
6.7
new  Gold Jewelry Showcase
1:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Exclusively Silver Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
9:00 pm

NPTHD
8.1
 Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
Escape To The Chateau
Weddings, Stables & Staircases5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm

NPT2
8.2
 Family Pictures USA
Detroit1:00 pm
Escape To The Chateau
Weddings, Stables & Staircases2:00 pm
World of Guitar
The Life of a Guitar Player3:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
3:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20205:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Window Gap, Solar Drinking Water6:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
In Which Gavin Hinchcliffe Loses the Gulf Stream6:30 pm
Songwriters Under The Covers With Victoria Shaw
Beth Nielson Chapman and Marcus Hummon with Special Guest Julie Gold7:00 pm
The Kate
Owen and Moley Ó Súilleabháin8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene9:00 pm

KIDS
8.3
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Evsc 2nd Grade
4:00 pm
Evsc 3rd Grade
4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 pm

WBKOH
13.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:02 pm

WBKOF
13.2
new  TBA
1:00 pm
Dateline
2:00 pm
Dateline
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Man in the Middle4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Darling Baby4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Intimacy Acceleration9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
They Shoot Asses, Don’t They?9:30 pm

WBKODT3
13.3
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Deepening5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids5:30 pm
Family Guy
Total Recall6:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 16:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother7:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide7:30 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 9: Deception8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch9:30 pm

WZTVDT
17.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Assaults Woman With Mace?; When Old Cats Attack3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Sell Dogs to Teenagers; World’s Worst Roommate?!3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new FOX 17 News at 9:00
9:00 pm

WZTV2
17.2
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Epic Exploring
3:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
9:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
9:30 pm

ANT
17.3
Bewitched
Salem Saga: Salem Here We Come1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Seven Little Indians2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Chief’s Gay Evening4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Marriage on the Rocks6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father Christmas6:30 pm
Alice
Take Him, He’s Yours7:00 pm
Alice
Car Wars7:30 pm
Local Programming Three’s Company
Jack’s Uncle8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
 The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
 Jerry Springer
I Slept With My Twin Brother’s Boyfriend1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs5:00 pm
black-ish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother7:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide7:30 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 9: Deception8:00 pm
News 19 at 9
9:00 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet9:30 pm

ANTNA
19.3
Bewitched
Salem Saga: Salem Here We Come1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Seven Little Indians2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Chief’s Gay Evening4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Marriage on the Rocks6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father Christmas6:30 pm
Alice
Take Him, He’s Yours7:00 pm
Alice
Car Wars7:30 pm
Local Programming Three’s Company
Jack’s Uncle8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

WCKV
21.1
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
5:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Hilldale Baptist
7:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
8:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
8:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
9:00 pm
sports The Drive
9:30 pm

WCTEDT
22.1
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm

WCTEW
22.2
 Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
My Survivor
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20209:00 pm

WCTEC
22.3
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 pm

KIDS
22.4
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 pm

KET
23.1
 Secrets of the Six Wives
Beheaded, Died1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up3:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm

KET2
23.2
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Have a Healthy Trip1:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chesapeake Bay: Of Clams and Oysters2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Prickly Business4:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Thanksgiving Comes Early5:30 pm
History Detectives
Hot Town Poster, Face Jug, Lost City of Gold6:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Michael Reno Harrell; Larry Sparks & the Lonesome Ramblers7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
See Thyself, Devil!8:00 pm
Professor T.
Attachment Issues9:00 pm

KETKY
23.3
Kentucky Tonight
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Made and Bottled in Kentucky
3:00 pm
Headwaters
Old Time Country Music4:00 pm
Project Volunteer
5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
Henry Clay and the Struggle for the Union
7:00 pm
A History of Kentucky in 25 Objects
8:00 pm
Flaget High School: The Great Spirit Lives On
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm

KETKIDS
23.4
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Around the Farm Table
Garlic: The Stinking Rose1:30 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe3:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Beauty from the Flower Farm6:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation6:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Arizona: The Grandest Canyon7:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals8:00 pm
movie Being the Change: A New Kind of Climate Documentary
9:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Partners1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Crimeleon2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K.3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K., Part 24:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 pm

WNPX2
28.2
Monster Math Squad
Monster Fang Festival1:30 pm
Jakers!
New Best Friends2:00 pm
Jakers!
2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jumpball Bu; Mission Zoompossible4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Monkey Idol; Quill Fu to Do4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan—Alien Squirrel Master5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What’s a Bucket Worth?5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Monumental Showdown6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Is Like a Rock6:30 pm
Babar
The Lead Blimp7:00 pm
Babar
Helping Hands7:30 pm
Babar
Every Basket Has a Silver Lining8:00 pm
Babar
Land of Games8:30 pm
Babar
Cruel to Be Kind9:00 pm
Babar
Kings of the Castle9:30 pm

ION Plus
28.3
 Rookie Blue
A Good Shoot1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girls’ Night Out2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Out of Time7:00 pm
Local Programming Rookie Blue
The Rules9:00 pm

SHOP
28.4
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
3:00 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:30 pm
The Hard Truth
4:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 pm
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:31 pm
Local Programming

QVC
28.5
 Comforts of Home
12:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
7:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

HSN
28.6
 Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 pm
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
3:00 pm
new M. Asam Beauty
4:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
5:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
6:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
9:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
He Was Brutally Beating Your 3 Year Old, Why Didnt You Stop It?1:00 pm
Maury
Test Them…Is My Husband Cheating With My Daughter?2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
FOX17 News at 4
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
09-17-20196:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Dateline
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One9:00 pm

GETTV
30.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saturday Night2:00 pm
Paradise
Devil’s Escort3:00 pm
Paradise
Dangerous Cargo4:00 pm
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Eats and Runs7:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Sings the Blues7:30 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie’s Conversion8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection9:30 pm

COMET
30.3
 The Outer Limits
The Conversion1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Quality of Mercy2:00 pm
Sliders
The Great Work3:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Deliver Us From Evil5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 16:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Woman King8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Morpheus9:00 pm

WJDE
31.1
 Country Music Today
1:00 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm

WJDE2
31.2
 TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Live at Margaritaville
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Live From the Couch
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm

WJDE3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm

WJDE4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WJDE5
31.5
 FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm

WJDE6
31.6
 Comforts of Home
12:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
7:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WJDE-LD7
31.7
 America’s Voice Live
12:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
News On w/ Miranda Khan
3:00 pm
new War Room: Pandemic
4:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Live From Studio 6B
7:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
9:00 pm

WJNK
34.1
Cook 30
Pho Noodles and Others1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Designed For Action2:00 pm
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother’s Heart, Part 22:30 pm
3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels4:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
His Addiction Or Mine5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
666 and 777!6:30 pm
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 7 – The Revelation Interlude Part 17:00 pm
3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Why Was Bible Prophecy Given?9:00 pm

WJNK
34.5
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Pictures of the End
3:30 pm
Disclosure
4:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
5:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Musical Meditations
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
9:00 pm
Inverse
9:30 pm

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
5:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Eventide
8:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 pm

KET
35.1
 Secrets of the Six Wives
Beheaded, Died1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up3:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm

KET2
35.2
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Have a Healthy Trip1:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chesapeake Bay: Of Clams and Oysters2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Prickly Business4:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Thanksgiving Comes Early5:30 pm
History Detectives
Hot Town Poster, Face Jug, Lost City of Gold6:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Michael Reno Harrell; Larry Sparks & the Lonesome Ramblers7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
See Thyself, Devil!8:00 pm
Professor T.
Attachment Issues9:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
Kentucky Tonight
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Made and Bottled in Kentucky
3:00 pm
Headwaters
Old Time Country Music4:00 pm
Project Volunteer
5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
Henry Clay and the Struggle for the Union
7:00 pm
A History of Kentucky in 25 Objects
8:00 pm
Flaget High School: The Great Spirit Lives On
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 pm

WHTN-CTN
39.1
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
Quiet Brain Infomercial
2:00 pm
Christian Fitness
2:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
3:00 pm
Kids like You
3:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Quiet Brain Infomercial
5:00 pm
Global Food Crisis
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
6:30 pm
Every Second Counts
7:00 pm
Victorious Living
7:30 pm
Water for Life
8:00 pm
Bridges
8:30 pm
Generation Changers
9:00 pm
Recovery Strategies for Life
9:30 pm

WKUW-LD
40.1
 Bonanza
Mirror of a Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Time for Singing2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deserter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Says ‘Hey’ to the President8:00 pm
Green Acres
Neighborliness8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Watch the Trains Go By9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Old Flame9:30 pm

WKUW-LD2
40.2
 House
Games1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Julies2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Paints His Masterpiece3:00 pm
MacGyver
Ghost Ship4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Manhunt5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Double Trouble6:00 pm
Star Trek
Journey to Babel7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Hunted8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Way of the Warrior9:00 pm

WKUW-LD3
40.3
 Crossing Jordan
Death Toll1:00 pm
Cold Case
Superstar2:00 pm
Cold Case
Willkommen3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Easy Does It4:00 pm
The Closer
Necessary Evil5:00 pm
The Closer
You Have the Right to Remain Jolly6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Letting It Go7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Do Not Disturb8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood9:00 pm

WKUW-LD4
40.4
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Murray in Love1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Love Story2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
By The Way…You’re Fired!2:30 pm
Newhart
This Probably Is Condemned3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Best Friends3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence Did It Different4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence Did It Different4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Barbra Streisand, Chubby Checker, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Ethel Merman, Albert Brooks, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1116:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Rod Serling, Arthur C. Clarke and Catherine Mackin8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Bad Reception in Albany9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Do Not Choose to Run9:30 pm

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie Cabaret
2:00 pm
movie Sounder
4:40 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
7:00 pm
movie Hopscotch
9:30 pm

WDRBH
41.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4
3:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5:30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
new WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 10
9:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
Bewitched
Salem Saga: Salem Here We Come1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Seven Little Indians2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Chief’s Gay Evening4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Marriage on the Rocks6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father Christmas6:30 pm
Alice
Take Him, He’s Yours7:00 pm
Alice
Car Wars7:30 pm
Local Programming Three’s Company
Jack’s Uncle8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

ION
41.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Partners1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Crimeleon2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K.3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K., Part 24:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

WLLC2
42.2
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
El acertijo del amor4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WLLC3
42.3
movie  Fade to Black
1:00 pm
Animal Rescue
3:00 pm
Dog Tales
3:30 pm
Good Life Dr Gene
4:00 pm
Celebrity Page
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
6:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
6:30 pm
movie Flashdance
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm

WLLC
42.4
 Country Music Today
1:00 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm

WJFBD
44.1
 Bonanza
Mirror of a Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Time for Singing2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deserter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Says ‘Hey’ to the President8:00 pm
Green Acres
Neighborliness8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Watch the Trains Go By9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Old Flame9:30 pm

WJFBD2
44.2
 House
Games1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Julies2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Paints His Masterpiece3:00 pm
MacGyver
Ghost Ship4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Manhunt5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Double Trouble6:00 pm
Star Trek
Journey to Babel7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Hunted8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Way of the Warrior9:00 pm

WFJB
44.3
 Crossing Jordan
Death Toll1:00 pm
Cold Case
Superstar2:00 pm
Cold Case
Willkommen3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Easy Does It4:00 pm
The Closer
Necessary Evil5:00 pm
The Closer
You Have the Right to Remain Jolly6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Letting It Go7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Do Not Disturb8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood9:00 pm

WJFBDT4
44.4
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Murray in Love1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Love Story2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
By The Way…You’re Fired!2:30 pm
Newhart
This Probably Is Condemned3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Best Friends3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence Did It Different4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence Did It Different4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Barbra Streisand, Chubby Checker, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Ethel Merman, Albert Brooks, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1116:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Rod Serling, Arthur C. Clarke and Catherine Mackin8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Bad Reception in Albany9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Do Not Choose to Run9:30 pm

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie Cabaret
2:00 pm
movie Sounder
4:40 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
7:00 pm
movie Hopscotch
9:30 pm

WJFBDT6
44.6
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm
movie THE 700 CLUB
3:00 pm
Life Outreach International
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
movie WHAT KATY DID
5:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
8:00 pm
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
8:30 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
9:30 pm

WJFBDT7
44.7
movie  The Cutting Edge
1:00 pm
Green Acres
The Liberation Movement3:00 pm
Green Acres
Charlie, Homer and Natasha3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Heartland
Walking Tall5:00 pm
Heartland
Lost Highway6:00 pm
movie Flash Gordon
7:00 pm
movie Loch Ness
9:00 pm

WCKV
49
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
5:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Hilldale Baptist
7:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
8:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
8:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
9:00 pm
sports The Drive
9:30 pm

WPGDD
50.1
Behind the Scenes Legacy
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm

WPGD2
50.2
Fearless TV
1:30 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
4:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
4:30 pm
Winning Walk
5:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
8:30 pm
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm

WPGDJ
50.3
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
VeggieTales
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
09-23-20198:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm

WPGDE
50.4
 Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Reporte vida
2:30 pm
Guía para padres
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
Ancient nutrition
5:00 pm
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
6:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
7:30 pm
La voz de victoria del creyente
8:00 pm
Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  Flag of My Father
1:00 pm
movie Hidden Secrets
3:00 pm
movie The Way Back
5:00 pm
movie Kon Tiki
7:00 pm
movie Kon Tiki
9:30 pm

WZDXH
54.1
 Maury
Test Them…Is My Husband Cheating With My Daughter?1:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
They Shoot Asses, Don’t They?5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One8:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
 Bonanza
Mirror of a Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Time for Singing2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deserter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Says ‘Hey’ to the President8:00 pm
Green Acres
Neighborliness8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Watch the Trains Go By9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Old Flame9:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning6:30 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall9:00 pm

WNABDT
58.1
 Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs4:00 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet4:30 pm
Modern Family
No Small Feet5:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d6:00 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs6:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother7:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide7:30 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 9: Deception8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Thank God for Scoliosis9:30 pm

WNAB2
58.2
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
Local Programming World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship3:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
new Inside the League
5:30 pm
null: SFT 23
6:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK Bushido Part 27:00 pm
null: SFT 23
8:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 10: From Baltimore
9:00 pm

WNAB
58.3
 Knight Rider
Halloween Knight1:00 pm
Knight Rider
KITT vs. KARR2:00 pm
CHiPs
Force Seven3:00 pm
CHiPs
Meet the New Guy4:00 pm
CHiPs
Tight Fit5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Angel8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
On Face Value9:00 pm

DABL
58.4
Sell This House!
Alpharetta1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Tara’s Master2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
The Cotswolds4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northern Ireland5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Atlanta, GA: Sherry & Preston Hay7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Alpharetta7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Tara’s Master8:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom8:30 pm
Flip This House
Elm Street Nightmare9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.