Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Murfreesboro, TN 37128  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Murfreesboro, TN 37128. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm

WKRN-DT
2.1
  new    SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
News 2 Pet palooza
4:00 pm
Fentanyl The Third Wave
4:30 pm
News 2 at 5pm Saturday
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 411:00 pm
Local Programming

METV
2.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday6:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Visit to a Hostile Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Star Trek 
The Menagerie, Part II11:00 pm

WKRN3
2.3
Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell3:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson4:00 pm
  new   World's Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Snow6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Never a Doubt9:00 pm
  new   Hollywood & Crime
The Cost of Fame10:00 pm
Panic 9-1-1 
I'm in the Back of a Truck11:00 pm

WKRN
2.4
  movie    Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
3:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
7:00 pm
  movie   The Spoilers 
10:00 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20195:30 pm
News 4 at 6pm Saturday
6:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
7:00 pm
News 4 at 10pm Saturday
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
10:29 pm

HEART
4.2
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
6:00 pm
  movie   The Haunting
8:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit 
10:00 pm

COZI
4.3
Emergency
Smoke Eater3:00 pm
Emergency
Kidding4:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Long Live the King5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind6:00 pm
Columbo
Forgotten Lady7:00 pm
McMillan and Wife
Downshift to Danger9:00 pm
Ironside 
In the Line of Duty11:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad7:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Last Stand10:35 pm

NC5+
5.2
Inside Politics
3:00 pm
Issues of Faith
3:30 pm
Urban Outlook
4:00 pm
Panorama
4:30 pm
  sports   Fishin' Affliction
5:00 pm
Inside Politics
5:30 pm
OpenLine
6:00 pm
Issues of Faith
7:00 pm
SCORE on Business
7:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
8:00 pm
Urban Outlook
8:30 pm
Inside Politics
9:00 pm
Out & About Today
9:30 pm
Issues of Faith
10:00 pm
SCORE on Business
10:30 pm
  sports   Fishin' Affliction
11:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
2:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free7:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas10:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues11:00 pm

WRTN
6.1
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of Easter
5:30 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Rod Parsley
11:00 pm

REVN
6.2
Lokar Car Show
3:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
3:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
4:00 pm
My Classic Car
4:30 pm
Sam's Garage
5:00 pm
Two Guys Garage
5:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
6:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
6:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
7:00 pm
The Appraisers
7:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
8:00 pm
Motorz
8:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
9:00 pm
Truck U
9:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
10:00 pm
The Appraisers
10:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
11:00 pm

THIS
6.3
  movie    The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday
2:30 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High
4:30 pm
The Saint
The Desperate Diplomat7:00 pm
The Saint
The Organization Man8:00 pm
The Saint
The Double Take9:00 pm
The Saint
The Time to Die10:00 pm
  movie   Code of Silence 
11:00 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows 
1:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
5:30 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
9:00 pm
  movie   The Embalmer 
11:00 pm

TUFF
6.6
  sports   Golf America
3:00 pm
  sports   Golfin' Around
3:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
4:00 pm
Directors Cut
4:30 pm
Hollywood Uncut
5:00 pm
Talking Pictures
5:30 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Net
6:00 pm
  sports   Playbook
6:30 pm
To Be Announced
7:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
7:30 pm
  sports   Softball 360
8:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
8:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
04-20-20199:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:00 pm
To Be Announced 
11:00 pm

WRTN7
6.7
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm

NPTHD
8.1
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Segmented Salad Bowls and Laminated Tablewares4:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Smart Irrigation5:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
Chicago, IL: Renovation Review5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Tony Orlando6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
What to Wear When Yachting8:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
8:30 pm
Jamestown
9:00 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode One10:00 pm
Modus 
Episode 411:00 pm

NPT2
8.2
No Passport Required
D.C.3:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20194:00 pm
  new   BBC Newsnight
4:30 pm
Explore Health
5:00 pm
The Best Times
5:30 pm
The A List With Alison Lebovitz
6:00 pm
The Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
6:30 pm
Wild Side
7:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Special Moments Show7:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Country Roots, Gospel Favorites8:03 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Local9:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Wayne Henderson and Jeff Little9:30 pm
Great Performances 
Indecent10:00 pm

KIDS
8.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves11:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Coastal Favorites3:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
North Carolina: Bears, Gators and Wolves3:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19114:00 pm
  new   JA Hall of Fame 2019
4:30 pm
Any Road With Brick Briscoe
New York6:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Gardening for Life – Transforming Your Landscape for Life6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread7:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy8:00 pm
A Chef's Life
If You Can't Beet 'Em...8:30 pm
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Kathy Mattea11:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
10 Parks That Changed America
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail10:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill11:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
  new    SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
Bones
The Woman in White4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
  new   WBKO at 10
10:44 pm
Local Programming

WBKOF
13.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Only a Rose3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Otis the Deputy3:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
For Richer or Poorer4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Don't Miss a Good Bet9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Dinner at Eight9:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
M'Dears Bakery & Bistro10:00 pm
Major Crimes 
Letting It Go11:00 pm

WBKODT3
13.3
Elementary
A Burden of Blood3:00 pm
Elementary
Sand Trap4:00 pm
King of the Hill
Harlottown5:00 pm
King of the Hill
A Portrait of the Artist as a Young Clown5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Turkey Pot Die6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Vas Deferens Between Men and Women6:30 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson7:00 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Eggs for Days8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
There's No Business Like Mr. Business Business8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
'Tis the Cleveland to Be Sorry9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Hustle 'N' Bros9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Orange You Sad I Did Say Banana10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
10:30 pm

WZTV-DT
17.1
  movie    Matchstick Men
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-20195:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20186:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.7:00 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 9:00
9:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
M'Dears Bakery & Bistro10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
11:00 pm

WZTV2
17.2
The Baeble Block Party
3:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
6:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   All Things Must Pass
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

ANT
17.3
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days5:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up6:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
It's Wishcraft10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor11:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad7:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Last Stand10:35 pm

WHNT2
19.2
  new   Whacked Out Sports
04-18-20193:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
04-18-20193:30 pm
  movie   Beyond the Edge
4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard6:30 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage7:00 pm
Mom
Kimchi and a Monkey Playing Harmonica7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing8:30 pm
Blackish
One Angry Man9:00 pm
Blackish
ToysRn'tUs9:30 pm
  movie   Ultraviolet 
10:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days5:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up6:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
It's Wishcraft10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor11:00 pm

WCKV
21.1
  new   WalkTv Western World
3:00 pm
Bonanza
4:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
5:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music
5:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
6:00 pm
Harmony Road
6:30 pm
Great American Gospel
7:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
7:30 pm
  movie   The Tomb of Jesus
8:00 pm
American Education
10:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission 
11:00 pm

WCTEDT
22.1
Volunteer Gardener
3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics3:30 pm
America's Heartland
Episode 13194:00 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-20194:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 15:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Using Panels for Practice5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
God Bless the USA7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 28:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
9:00 pm
Music Voyager
ATL: Mojo of Collaboration9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson10:00 pm
WoodSongs 
Smithsonian Folkways Celebration11:00 pm

WCTEW
22.2
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20194:30 pm
Tennessee Channel
5:00 pm
America ReFramed
Exit Music10:00 pm
Reel South
62 Days10:30 pm
American Masters 
Garry Winogrand11:00 pm

WCTEC
22.3
10 Parks That Changed America
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail10:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill11:00 pm

KIDS
22.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves11:00 pm

ION HD
28.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abuse8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Victims10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Paranoia11:00 pm

WNPX2
28.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Hunchback of Notre Dame3:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese3:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Science Project4:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There's a Universe in Scott's Head6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga's Dish of Doom6:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan---Alien Squirrel Master7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's a Bucket Worth?7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight11:00 pm

IONL
28.3
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Signals Crossed5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Hot and Bothered8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year10:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
Girlfriend of the Year11:00 pm

SHOP
28.4
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm

QVC
28.5
 philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
7:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
8:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
9:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
11:00 pm

HSN
28.6
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
4:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Storage & Organization
6:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
10:00 pm
Dyson Innovations 
11:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
  new   The First Family
04-20-20193:00 pm
  new   Mr. Box Office
04-20-20193:30 pm
EVERSTRONG
4:00 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Vivica A. Fox; Bill Engvall; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; and Tom Arnold5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; George Wallace; Caroline Rhea and Bill Engvall5:30 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20196:00 pm
  sports   USL Championship Soccer: Charleston Battery vs. Nashville SC
Charleston Battery vs. Nashville SC6:30 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20188:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
9:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Burned Into the Back10:30 pm
  new   FOX17 News at Nine 
11:00 pm

GETTV
30.2
  movie   Al Jennings of Oklahoma
3:30 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
5:25 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
True Justice
All In9:00 pm
True Justice
Dirty Money10:00 pm
The Unit
Non-Permissive Environment11:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
30.3
  movie   Planet of the Vampires
3:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
5:00 pm
  movie   Species
7:00 pm
  movie   Species II
9:00 pm
  movie   Species III 
11:00 pm

WJDE
31.1
The Pretender
Extreme3:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child4:00 pm
Renegade
Knockout5:00 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear6:00 pm
Hunter
Ex Marks the Spot7:00 pm
Hunter
Little Man with Big Reputation8:00 pm
Hunter
Hard Contract9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Scales of Justice10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
I Want My Hill Street Blues11:00 pm

WJDE2
31.2
  movie   The River Niger
3:00 pm
  movie   The Klansman
5:00 pm
  movie   Lady Cocoa
7:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
9:00 pm
  movie   The Murder Gang 
11:00 pm

WJDE3
31.3
21 Jump Street
Woolly Bullies3:00 pm
21 Jump Street
The Dreaded Return of Russell Buckins4:00 pm
21 Jump Street
A.W.O.L.5:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Nemesis6:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Fathers and Sons7:00 pm
21 Jump Street
High High8:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Blinded by the Thousand Points of Light9:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Next Victim10:00 pm
21 Jump Street 
Loc'd Out11:00 pm

WJDE4
31.4
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
4:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Storage & Organization
6:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
10:00 pm
Dyson Innovations 
11:00 pm

WJDE5
31.5
 Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
FWC Music
9:30 pm
Frances and Friends 
10:00 pm

WJDE6
31.6
  movie   It Happens Every Spring
3:00 pm
  movie   Talent for the Game
5:00 pm
  movie   She's Having a Baby
7:00 pm
  movie   A New Leaf 
9:30 pm

WJNK
34.1
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder4:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Patience of Commandment-Keeping Saints5:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Four Horses6:30 pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous7:00 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Sabbath Afternoon10:00 pm
3ABN Today 
11:00 pm

WJNK
34.2
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
5:00 pm
London 2016
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Central Study Hour
8:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace 
11:00 pm

WJNK
34.4
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis 
11:00 pm

WJNK
34.5
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
3:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
4:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 pm
His Words Are Life
6:45 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
9:00 pm
Carter Report, The
9:30 pm
Bible Answers 
10:00 pm

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:30 pm
ABCs of Prayer
5:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Eventide
8:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:35 pm
White Horse Media
10:35 pm

KET
35.1
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking3:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
3:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 24:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter5:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
The Folk Art Convention6:30 pm
  new   Kentucky Life
7:00 pm
  new   Kentucky Afield
7:30 pm
  movie   The Verdict
8:30 pm
Austin City Limits 
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson11:00 pm

KET2
35.2
MotorWeek
04-20-20193:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
David Lee 'Tex' Hill3:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
4:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads4:30 pm
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly5:00 pm
Classic Gospel
CCM United: We Will Stand6:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Episode 2307:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
Audrey Hepburn Remembered7:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Has Anyone Seen a Peruvian Wart?8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The New Vicar8:30 pm
Hold the Sunset
Old Flames9:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
9:30 pm
Father Brown
The Kembleford Dragon10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Kathy Mattea11:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
Mourning the Creation of Racial Categories
Let Our Loss Be Heard3:00 pm
  movie   Voice of the Epilepsies
4:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
5:00 pm
Music Anywhere
5:30 pm
  movie   Lines of Sight
6:00 pm
  movie   Kentucky's Secret Gardens
7:00 pm
WoodSongs
Abby the Spoon Lady and Chris Rodrigues; McPeake8:00 pm
Inside Opioid Addiction Forum
9:00 pm
  movie   Building Hope: The Don and Mira Ball Story
10:00 pm
Headwaters 
A Place in the Country11:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves11:00 pm

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Gaither Homecoming
3:00 pm
Billy Graham.TV
4:00 pm
Jesus Is the Answer
4:30 pm
11th Hour
5:00 pm
Kyle Winkler
5:30 pm
Proclaiming Christ
6:00 pm
Real Life 101
11-26-20186:30 pm
Live Life Love's Way
7:00 pm
Apostolic Context
7:30 pm
Victorious Living
8:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
8:30 pm
Bridges
9:00 pm
Dominion Today
9:30 pm
Liberty University Winterfest
10:00 pm
Change Point TV
11:00 pm

WHTNDT2
39.2
Triunfadores en Cristo
3:00 pm
Worship Extreme
3:30 pm
Tiempos de alabar
4:00 pm
Praise Music Videos
4:30 pm
Mi Amigo Miguelito
5:00 pm
Mujer a otro nivel
5:30 pm
Centro Cristiano Restauración
6:00 pm
Dios sigue siendo Dios
6:30 pm
Conversando
7:00 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
8:00 pm
Atrévete a Creer
8:30 pm
Alerta cristiano
9:00 pm
Punto y coma
10:00 pm
Tiempo de cambio
11:00 pm

WKUW
40.1
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Sale of the Century
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm

WKUW
40.2
Ruby Smackdown
3:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
4:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
5:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
6:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
7:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
8:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
9:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value 
11:00 pm

WKUW
40.3
  sports    Game Changers
2:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
4:00 pm
  sports   Inside The Derrick Rose Story
6:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks
Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks7:00 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
9:30 pm

WKUW
40.4
Yukon Gold
Desperate Measures3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle5:00 pm
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter5:30 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair6:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit7:30 pm
Animal Face-off
Saltwater Croc vs. Great White Shark8:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Elephant vs. Rhino9:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Hippo vs. Bull Shark10:00 pm
Animal Face-off 
Siberian Tiger vs Grizzly Bear11:00 pm

WKUW
40.5
Simple Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
4:00 pm
Outdoor Living
6:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
8:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
10:00 pm
JAI Jewelry 
11:00 pm

WKUW
40.6
 philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
7:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
8:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
9:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
11:00 pm

WKUW
40.7
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
11:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
Renta congelada
3:00 pm
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
3:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. UNAM
Cruz Azul vs. UNAM6:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Puebla
Guadalajara vs. Puebla8:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles 
11:00 pm

WLLC2
42.2
  movie    La Réplica
2:00 pm
  movie   Coraje
4:00 pm
  new   Los Diez Mandamientos
6:00 pm
  movie   Los Diez Mandamientos
8:00 pm
  movie   La Réplica 
10:00 pm

WLLC3
42.3
 Alex Haley's 'Queen'
1:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
3:30 pm
  movie   Crash
5:30 pm
  movie   The Negotiator
8:00 pm
  movie   The Man 
11:00 pm

WLLC
42.4
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Southern Glory
4:30 pm
Country Music Today
5:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
6:00 pm
Country Fix
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Funny Business
8:00 pm
  movie   Arizona Days
9:00 pm
  movie   Boots and Saddles
10:00 pm
Country Music Today 
11:00 pm

WJFBD
44.1
Daywind Concert Series
3:00 pm
The Music City Show
3:30 pm
  movie   Pieces of Easter
4:00 pm
The Two Thieves
5:30 pm
Life Outreach International
6:00 pm
Israel, a Journey Through Time
6:30 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
7:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Dorinda
10:00 pm
  movie   What If 
10:30 pm

WJFBD2
44.2
Daywind Concert Series
3:00 pm
The Music City Show
3:30 pm
  movie   Pieces of Easter
4:00 pm
The Two Thieves
5:30 pm
Life Outreach International
6:00 pm
Israel, a Journey Through Time
6:30 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
7:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Dorinda
10:00 pm
  movie   What If 
10:30 pm

WFJB
44.3
  movie   Amazing Grace
3:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
5:00 pm
Heartland
The Real Deal7:00 pm
Heartland
Risky Business8:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told 
9:00 pm

WCKV
49
  new   WalkTv Western World
3:00 pm
Bonanza
4:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
5:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music
5:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
6:00 pm
Harmony Road
6:30 pm
Great American Gospel
7:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
7:30 pm
  movie   The Tomb of Jesus
8:00 pm
American Education
10:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission 
11:00 pm

WPGDD
50.1
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm

WPGD2
50.2
Leadership Collective
3:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
Inspire
5:00 pm
The Connection
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Presents Reinhard Bonnke
9:30 pm
Son & Savior: The Life of Jesus Christ
10:00 pm
The Last Arrow
10:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:00 pm

WPGDJ
50.3
Peculiar
3:00 pm
Music Videos
3:30 pm
  movie   The Perfect Stranger
4:00 pm
Music Videos
5:30 pm
  movie   The Perfect Stranger
9:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
Dream Quest
11:00 pm

WPGDE
50.4
Música Enlace
3:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
3:30 pm
Evas
4:00 pm
Especial infantil
4:30 pm
Knock Out
5:00 pm
Impacto mundial
5:30 pm
Soldados de Dios
6:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
6:30 pm
Gennial
7:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
7:30 pm
Palabras de vida
8:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
8:30 pm
Edificadores
9:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
A una voz
10:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
10:30 pm
Cánticos de Amor
11:00 pm

WPGDS
50.5
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
3:30 pm
Live Your Journey
4:00 pm
Christ the King Church
4:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 pm
There Is an Answer
6:00 pm
Believe
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
7:30 pm
Skyway Church
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Treasures
9:00 pm
A Heart After God
9:30 pm
Encounter TV
10:00 pm
Now Living
10:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
  movie    Matchstick Men
2:30 pm
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor5:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monster Isolation6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.7:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
M'Dears Bakery & Bistro10:00 pm
  new   Extra 
04-20-201911:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly5:30 pm
Bones
The Woman in White6:00 pm
  movie   Death Wish V: The Face of Death
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro9:30 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence10:00 pm
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday6:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Visit to a Hostile Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Star Trek 
The Menagerie, Part II11:00 pm

Escape
54.4
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
6:00 pm
  movie   The Haunting
8:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit 
10:00 pm

WNABDT
58.1
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out3:00 pm
More than Music
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing4:30 pm
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor5:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof6:30 pm
  movie   Derby Dogs
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank11:00 pm

WNAB2
58.2
  sports    Game Changers
2:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
4:00 pm
  sports   Inside The Derrick Rose Story
6:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks
Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks7:00 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
9:30 pm

WNAB
58.3
  movie   Undisputed
3:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
5:00 pm
  movie   The Manchurian Candidate
7:00 pm
  movie   The Long Goodbye 
10:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com