11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

WKRN-DT
2.1
new  News 2 at 11am
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 2 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 2 at 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped7:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party7:30 pm

WKRN2
2.2
 Law & Order
Precious11:00 am
movie Hard Target
12:00 pm
movie Pawn
2:00 pm
movie The Man
4:00 pm
The Game
Guess Who’s Bizzack6:00 pm
The Game
Welcome to the Jungle6:30 pm
movie National Security
7:00 pm

WKRN3
2.3
 New Detectives
Murder by Numbers11:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost1:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
James2:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Black Widow3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Bound for Murder4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
False Impressions5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1226:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Toxic Love Story7:00 pm

WKRN
2.4
 The Virginian
Return a Stranger11:00 am
Laramie
Men of Defiance1:00 pm
Laramie
Queen of Diamonds2:00 pm
Laramie
Track of the Jackal3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Day of Judgment4:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Moneyrun5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Dawson6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kinfolk6:30 pm
movie The Undefeated
7:00 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
 Today in Nashville
11:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Rachael’s Culinary Team Tests Gadgets to Help You Make Breakfast, Lunch, and Dinner3:00 pm
new News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
new News 4 at 4.30pm
4:30 pm
new News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm

WSMVDT2
4.2
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger1:00 pm
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Voyage5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
The First 48
Double Life7:00 pm

COZI
4.3
 Emergency
An English Visitor11:00 am
Emergency
Heavyweight12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Silent Bell2:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
Blizzard3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
Little Girl Lost4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
Quarantine5:00 pm
The Munsters
Tin Can Man6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Great6:30 pm
Frasier
SeaBee Jeebies7:00 pm
Frasier
High Holidays7:30 pm

WSMVDT4
4.4
new Murderous Affairs
Paradise Lost11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Unabomber2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
John Cena3:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
NCIS
Lonely Hearts7:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
 TBA
11:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm
SCORE on Business
12:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
1:00 pm
Issues of Faith
1:30 pm
sports SportsLine
2:00 pm
MorningLine
3:00 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
Issues of Faith
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Panorama
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Signs Not Included; 3d Disaster6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm

WTVFHD
5.11
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
John Cena3:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
NCIS
Lonely Hearts7:00 pm

NC5+
5.12
 TBA
11:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm
SCORE on Business
12:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
1:00 pm
Issues of Faith
1:30 pm
sports SportsLine
2:00 pm
MorningLine
3:00 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
Issues of Faith
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Panorama
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Signs Not Included; 3d Disaster6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm

LAFF
5.13
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm

WRTN
6.1
 Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm

REVN
6.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Concrete Mixer11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Child of Silence12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Baker Street Bachelors12:30 pm
Naked City
Death of Princes1:00 pm
Route 66
Welcome to the Wedding2:00 pm
movie The Black Archer
3:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
Showdown at ‘Eddie’s’ Pools5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Justice5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Concrete Mixer6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 17:30 pm

THIS
6.3
movie The Alamo
11:30 am
movie A Fistful of Dynamite
3:00 pm
movie Hoodlum
5:00 pm
movie Out of Time
7:00 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm

TUFF
6.6
 Toscana Italiana Jewelry
11:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 pm
As Seen on TV
1:00 pm
Watches
2:00 pm
Watches
3:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
4:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 pm
Luxury Handbags
6:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
7:00 pm

WRTN7
6.7
new  Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
11:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
5:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
7:00 pm

NPTHD
8.1
 Camp TV
Disguise Day11:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Catfish Fest12:00 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
12:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 11:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:00 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand4:30 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm

NPT2
8.2
 Secrets of the Six Wives
Divorced, Beheaded, Survived11:00 am
Tennessee Crossroads
12:00 pm
Volunteer Gardener
12:30 pm
In Rural Communities: Aging Matters
1:00 pm
Escape to the Chateau
Peak Summer2:00 pm
World of Guitar
The next step3:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
3:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Drafty Door, Clean Paintbrushes6:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Ironing Day6:30 pm
Live From Lincoln Center
Megan Hilty in Concert7:00 pm

KIDS
8.3
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation7:30 pm

WNINHD
9.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final12:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:00 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand4:30 pm
Local Programming new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Lucky Chow
Healing11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Monique Barbeau7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge7:30 pm

WBKOH
13.1
new  WBKO at Midday
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: I Was Stalked2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
John Cena3:00 pm
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped7:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party7:30 pm

WBKOF
13.2
25 Words or Less
02-17-202011:30 am
WBKO at Midday
12:00 pm
The People’s Court
02-13-20191:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead2:00 pm
Dateline
Poison3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
My Name Is Rob5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sisters5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Peanut Reaction6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
It’s All Gravy7:00 pm

WBKODT3
13.3
 Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-17-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
‘You’re a Dude!’3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
No Love4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets5:30 pm
Family Guy
Lottery Fever6:00 pm
Family Guy
North by North Quahog6:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part One7:00 pm

WZTVDT
17.1
 The Wendy Williams Show
Devyn Simon; Ashlee Glazer11:00 am
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Men Gang Up on Abused Mother?!12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-16-20201:00 pm
The People’s Court
02-13-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bad Babysitter Barter; Matching Tattoo Fail!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Internet Romeo Smackdown?!; Sweet 16 Party Upset!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t You Ever Watch This Show?!; Ill-Prepared Baby Daddy!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
$137,000 Fire Insurance Windfall?!4:30 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Peanut Reaction6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
It’s All Gravy7:00 pm

WZTV2
17.2
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm

ANT
17.3
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
new  The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Rachael’s Culinary Team Tests Gadgets to Help You Make Breakfast, Lunch, and Dinner2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
John Cena3:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
NCIS
Lonely Hearts7:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
 The Mel Robbins Show
Marry Me or Else!11:00 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
12:30 pm
new Access Daily
1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Signs Not Included; 3d Disaster3:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
This Wedding Is Sick; You Call That a Pec!3:30 pm
True Crime Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Within a Hair5:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
7:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
7:30 pm

ANTNA
19.3
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm

WCKV
21.1
 Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:30 pm
God & Country with Kevin Kennedy
6:00 pm
Hilldale Baptist
7:00 pm

WCTEDT
22.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:00 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand4:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm

WCTEW
22.2
 Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The North11:00 am
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles12:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos1:00 pm
Latino Americans
Prejudice and Pride2:00 pm
Latino Americans
Peril and Promise3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Beatrix Farrand’s American Landscapes
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision7:00 pm

WCTEC
22.3
Lucky Chow
Healing11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Monique Barbeau7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge7:30 pm

KIDS
22.4
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation7:30 pm

KET
23.1
 Hidden Britain By Drone
Episode 111:00 am
The Royal House of Windsor
Shadow of a King12:00 pm
Museum Secrets
1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:00 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand4:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm

KET2
23.2
A Chef’s Life
Have Yourself Some Moonshine11:30 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Surf Meets Turf12:30 pm
Wider World
1:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Mapping Business in China1:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Favelas & Samba – Brazil2:00 pm
Local Programming This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Bacon or Pancetta4:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Have Yourself Some Moonshine4:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Surf Meets Turf5:30 pm
History Detectives
Iwo Jima Map, Copperhead Cane, Theremin6:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
David Parmley & Cardinal Tradition; Wildeyes7:00 pm

KETKY
23.3
Davis Bottom: Rare History, Valuable Lives
11:30 am
Main Street: More Than Just a Place
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Farming in the Black Patch
3:00 pm
Headwaters
Labor4:00 pm
Project Volunteer
5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
movie Hemp State
7:00 pm

KETKIDS
23.4
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation7:30 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen from Cook’s Illustrated
12:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
As the Potter Wheel Turns12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners1:00 pm
Jamie’s Quick & Easy Food
Sausage Carbonara; Thai Red Chicken1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction4:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green6:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners6:30 pm
Shelter Me
In Times of Need7:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
Lucky Chow
Healing11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Monique Barbeau7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge7:30 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
 Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm

WNPX2
28.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of Billy’s Disappearance; The Case of the Three Singers11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Squiggle12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Wibbly Can’t Sleep; Cushion Mountain12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop’s Putrid Peppers1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Go Round1:30 pm
Jakers!
The Salmon Of Knowledge2:00 pm
Jakers!
Ferny Is A Bug2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Kitty Cornered; The Moon Cat’s Tale4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Kings Can Dance; Picnic Pirates4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
DaVinci’s Burning Hearts6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Sticks and Bones6:30 pm
Babar
Babar’s First Step7:00 pm
Babar
City Ways7:30 pm

ION Plus
28.3
 Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Signals Crossed3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Hot and Bothered6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll7:00 pm

QVC
28.5
 Beauty We Love
11:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
12:00 pm
Jayne & Pat’s Favorite Things
1:00 pm
Kerstin’s Favorite Things
3:00 pm
Beauty We Love
5:00 pm
Fly London – Footwear
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm

HSN
28.6
 Tech Talk
11:00 am
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
12:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
2:00 pm
Beauty Solutions featuring ybf
3:00 pm
Tech Talk
4:00 pm
Home Sweet Home featuring StoreSmith
5:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Dyson
6:00 pm
Beauty Solutions featuring ybf
7:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
Caught in Providence
11:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Porter v Frazier12:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Moody v Davis12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Horrific Child Abuse Continues?1:00 pm
Maury
Are We Dating Cheating Brothers? Give Them The Test!2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-17-20203:30 pm
FOX17 News at 4
4:00 pm
America Says
Surgical Nurses vs. Vital Nurses4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Dateline
Poison7:00 pm

GETTV
30.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Widow Maker11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Fight or Die12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crusader2:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns3:00 pm
Good Times
The Witness5:00 pm
Good Times
Cleatus5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico6:30 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie and the Crime Wave7:00 pm
All in the Family
Barney the Gold Digger7:30 pm

COMET
30.3
 Babylon 5
Voices of Authority11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Music of the Spheres12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In Another Life1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Revelations of Becka Paulson2:00 pm
Sliders
The Unstuck Man3:00 pm
Sliders
Applied Physics4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star-Crossed5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Right Hand of God6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Lay Down Your Burdens7:00 pm

WJDE
31.1
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm

WJDE2
31.2
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm

WJDE3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm

WJDE4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WJDE5
31.5
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm

WJDE6
31.6
 Beauty We Love
11:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
12:00 pm
Jayne & Pat’s Favorite Things
1:00 pm
Kerstin’s Favorite Things
3:00 pm
Beauty We Love
5:00 pm
Fly London – Footwear
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm

WJDE-LD7
31.7
 Locke & Load
11:00 am
new John Martin Talks
12:00 pm
Local Programming America’s Voice Live
2:00 pm
War Room Recap
4:00 pm
The Daily Report
5:00 pm
Locke & Load
6:00 pm
America’s Voice Live
7:00 pm

WJNK
34.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:30 am
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Final Judgment12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
1:00 pm
Cook 30
Paella, Vege Chips and Others1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
The Core Of The Matter2:00 pm
HeartLift
Sadness: Identifying the Source2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Strange Dreams4:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Balance5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
My Brush With Suicide5:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
Who Will Be Able to Stand?6:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm

WJNK
34.5
Wonderfully Made
11:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Pictures of the End
3:30 pm
Disclosure
4:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
5:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
7:00 pm

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
5:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm

KET
35.1
 Hidden Britain By Drone
Episode 111:00 am
The Royal House of Windsor
Shadow of a King12:00 pm
Museum Secrets
1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:00 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand4:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm

KET2
35.2
A Chef’s Life
Have Yourself Some Moonshine11:30 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Surf Meets Turf12:30 pm
Wider World
1:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Mapping Business in China1:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Favelas & Samba – Brazil2:00 pm
Local Programming This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Bacon or Pancetta4:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Have Yourself Some Moonshine4:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Surf Meets Turf5:30 pm
History Detectives
Iwo Jima Map, Copperhead Cane, Theremin6:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
David Parmley & Cardinal Tradition; Wildeyes7:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
Davis Bottom: Rare History, Valuable Lives
11:30 am
Main Street: More Than Just a Place
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Farming in the Black Patch
3:00 pm
Headwaters
Labor4:00 pm
Project Volunteer
5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
movie Hemp State
7:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation7:30 pm

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Oasis Ministries
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Jesus Is the Answer
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
Quiet Brain Infomercial
2:00 pm
Christian Fitness
2:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
3:00 pm
Kids like You
3:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Encounters
5:00 pm
Global Food Crisis
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
6:30 pm
Every Second Counts
7:00 pm
Victorious Living
7:30 pm

WKUW-LD
40.1
 The Waltons
The Moonshiner11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harriet12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Faces12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Storm1:00 pm
The Rifleman
I Take This Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Assailants2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Monty Britton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Canaries5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Physical5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Out of Gas6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
An Eye for a Tooth6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:30 pm

WKUW-LD2
40.2
 House
Control11:00 am
House
Mob Rules12:00 pm
House
1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm
House
Babies & Bathwater3:00 pm
House
4:00 pm
House
Love Hurts5:00 pm
House
Three Stories6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Cloud Minders7:00 pm

WKUW-LD3
40.3
 Medium
The Whole Truth11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Faith12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sleeping Beauty1:00 pm
Cold Case
Pin Up Girl2:00 pm
Local Programming Cagney & Lacey
The American Dream4:00 pm
The Closer
Pilot5:00 pm
The Closer
About Face6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Pieces of You7:00 pm

WKUW-LD4
40.4
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm

WKUW-LD5
40.5
Local Programming movie Bite the Bullet
1:25 pm
movie Scarecrow
4:25 pm
movie Outlaw Blues
7:00 pm

WDRBH
41.1
new Access Hollywood
11:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: I Was Stalked1:00 pm
Dr. Phil
2:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4
3:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5:30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
new WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t You Ever Watch This Show?!; Ill-Prepared Baby Daddy!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
$137,000 Fire Insurance Windfall?!6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
It’s All Gravy7:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm

ION
41.3
 Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
7:00 pm

WLLC2
42.2
 Sortilegio
11:00 am
La vecina
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
7:00 pm

WLLC3
42.3
movie  A Night at the Roxbury
11:00 am
movie A Very Brady Sequel
1:00 pm
Animal Rescue
3:00 pm
Dog Tales
3:30 pm
Good Life Dr Gene
4:00 pm
Celebrity Page
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
6:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
6:30 pm
Leverage
7:00 pm

WLLC
42.4
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm

WJFBD
44.1
 The Waltons
The Moonshiner11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harriet12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Faces12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Storm1:00 pm
The Rifleman
I Take This Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Assailants2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Monty Britton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Canaries5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Physical5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Out of Gas6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
An Eye for a Tooth6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:30 pm

WJFBD2
44.2
 House
Control11:00 am
House
Mob Rules12:00 pm
House
1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm
House
Babies & Bathwater3:00 pm
House
4:00 pm
House
Love Hurts5:00 pm
House
Three Stories6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Cloud Minders7:00 pm

WFJB
44.3
 Medium
The Whole Truth11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Faith12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sleeping Beauty1:00 pm
Cold Case
Pin Up Girl2:00 pm
Local Programming Cagney & Lacey
The American Dream4:00 pm
The Closer
Pilot5:00 pm
The Closer
About Face6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Pieces of You7:00 pm

WJFBDT4
44.4
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm

WJFBDT5
44.5
Local Programming movie Bite the Bullet
1:25 pm
movie Scarecrow
4:25 pm
movie Outlaw Blues
7:00 pm

WJFBDT6
44.6
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:26 pm
Julie & Friends
4:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
Gory Stories
7:30 pm

WJFBDT7
44.7
movie  TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
Green Acres
3:00 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm

WCKV
49
 Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:30 pm
God & Country with Kevin Kennedy
6:00 pm
Hilldale Baptist
7:00 pm

WPGDD
50.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm

WPGD2
50.2
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
1:30 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Levi Lusko
4:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
4:30 pm
Winning Walk
5:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm

WPGDJ
50.3
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
VeggieTales
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm

WPGDE
50.4
Evas
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Reporte vida
2:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Vida y más
6:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
6:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
7:30 pm

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Horrific Child Abuse Continues?11:00 am
Jerry Springer
No Love12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
Maury
Are We Dating Cheating Brothers? Give Them The Test!2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: I Was Stalked3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Peanut Reaction6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
It’s All Gravy7:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
 Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road11:00 am
The People’s Court
01-29-201912:00 pm
Protection Court
Crash Of The Baby Mama; Driver’s Ed1:00 pm
Protection Court
I Just Wanna Know What’s Going On1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-16-20202:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts3:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero4:30 pm
Modern Family
Do Not Push5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Voice6:00 pm
Seinfeld
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend7:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
 The Waltons
The Moonshiner11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harriet12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Faces12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Storm1:00 pm
The Rifleman
I Take This Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Assailants2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Monty Britton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Canaries5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Physical5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Out of Gas6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
An Eye for a Tooth6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger1:00 pm
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Voyage5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
The First 48
Double Life7:00 pm

WNABDT
58.1
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 am
True Crime Files
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
‘You’re a Dude!’1:00 pm
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt2:00 pm
new TMZ Live
3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
4:00 pm
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip4:30 pm
Modern Family
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Do Not Push5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
6:00 pm
black-ish
Switch Hitting6:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part One7:00 pm

WNAB2
58.2
sports  Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 22:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 33:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Inside the League
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 16:00 pm
sports UFA
Best of SFT Brazil Part 27:00 pm

WNAB
58.3
 Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm

DABL
58.4
 Emeril Live
Pot Luck Supper11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Saint John Alehouse, Philadelphia Kitchen, Fraser12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Stoneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish and Chips12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tulsa, OK—Bob & Donna Hohulski1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Tulsa, OK: Nicki Unerti1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Stephen’s Condo2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Cool Bachelor Loft2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Chelmsford6:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.