7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WKRN-DT
2.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
new News 2 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Trapped in Trauma and Can’t Move On12:06 am
new Extra
1:06 am
new RightThisMinute
1:36 am
new World News Now
2:06 am
new America This Morning
3:30 am

WKRN2
2.2
movie  The Perfect Match
7:00 pm
Local Programming movie Pawn
11:30 pm
The Game
Stay Fierce, Malik1:30 am
Without a Trace
The Calm Before2:00 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross3:00 am

WKRN3
2.3
 Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Local Programming

WKRN
2.4
movie  The Undefeated
7:00 pm
movie One-Eyed Jacks
10:00 pm
movie Sagebrush Trail
1:30 am
Local Programming

WSMVDT
4.1
new  The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
new News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today in Nashville
1:07 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bagpipes2:07 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed2:37 am
Pawn Stars
3:07 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

WSMVDT2
4.2
 The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler7:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback8:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap9:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

COZI
4.3
Frasier
Dinner at Eight7:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec8:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day8:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater9:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On10:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing11:00 pm
The Nanny
Deep Throat11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Von Trapped12:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor12:30 am
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cop to It1:30 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood2:00 am
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is a Bird Sitter3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Chuck Connors Have a Surprise Slumber Party3:30 am

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine7:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice8:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound9:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Protection Court
He’s Moving Out So She Can Move In; She Attacked Me at the Mall1:07 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Plumbing Problems & Watched Out1:37 am
Infomercial
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am

NC5+
5.2
 TBA
7:00 pm
sports SportsLine
8:00 pm
Taste of the Town
9:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
11:00 pm
SCORE on Business
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am

LAFF
5.3
Home Improvement
Al’s Video7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?8:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers9:30 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance10:00 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Can’t Quit You Baby11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Hunters12:00 am
According to Jim
Poking the Bear12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WTVFHD
5.11
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine7:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice8:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound9:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Protection Court
He’s Moving Out So She Can Move In; She Attacked Me at the Mall1:07 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Plumbing Problems & Watched Out1:37 am
Infomercial
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am

NC5+
5.12
 TBA
7:00 pm
sports SportsLine
8:00 pm
Taste of the Town
9:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
11:00 pm
SCORE on Business
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am

LAFF
5.13
Home Improvement
Al’s Video7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?8:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers9:30 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance10:00 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Can’t Quit You Baby11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Hunters12:00 am
According to Jim
Poking the Bear12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WRTN
6.1
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am

REVN
6.2
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Hit and Rum8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Few Good Bites Before They Slap Me Down10:00 pm
Cold Squad
My So-Called Death11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Collision Course12:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
6.3
movie Messenger of Death
7:30 pm
movie Death Wish II
9:30 pm
movie Chato’s Land
11:30 pm
movie Assassination
1:30 am
Green Acres
Parity Begins at Home3:30 am

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN2
6.5
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

TUFF
6.6
 Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
7:00 pm
Local Programming Invicta Jewelry & Watches
10:00 pm
Serovital Advanced Health Secrets
11:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am
Serovital Advanced Health Secrets
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN7
6.7
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 am

NPTHD
8.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Tucson7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
new POV
About Love9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Magic and the Morris Minor10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
sports Pebble Beach at 100
11:30 pm
Legal Help: Aging Matters
12:00 am
POV
About Love12:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final2:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle3:00 am

NPT2
8.2
Weekends With Yankee
7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills8:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wild Country8:30 pm
Skindigenous
India9:00 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia9:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
American Experience
Jubilee Singers: Sacrifice and Glory11:00 pm
new POV
About Love12:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson2:30 am
POV
About Love3:30 am

KIDS
8.3
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.8:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins1:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money3:30 am

WNINHD
9.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Tucson7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha8:00 pm
new POV
About Love9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
11:00 pm
Not All Lost
11:30 pm
movie Sentimental Journey
12:00 am
POV
About Love12:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final2:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle3:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
O’Hare Airport, Chicago, IL – Airport Travel Tips9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am

WBKOH
13.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
new WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Extra
12:07 am
Local Programming new World News Now
1:07 am
Local Programming

WBKOF
13.2
 TBA
7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
9:30 pm
Mom
10:00 pm
Mom
Flying Monkeys and a Tank of Nitrous10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn11:30 pm
The Game
12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bagpipes12:30 am
new Access Hollywood
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales1:30 am
new TMZ
2:00 am
new DailyMailTV
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WBKODT3
13.3
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee7:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada9:30 pm
black-ish
THE Word10:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the ‘Hood10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Our Perfect Strangers11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming

WZTVDT
17.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These8:00 pm
new FOX 17 News at 9:00
9:00 pm
new FOX 17 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:05 pm
new TMZ
11:35 pm
FOX 17 News at 9:00
12:05 am
The King of Queens
Assaulted Nuts1:00 am
The King of Queens
Strike One1:30 am
25 Words or Less
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20202:30 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
3:00 am
FOX 17 News at 10:00
3:30 am

WZTV2
17.2
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am

ANT
17.3
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Coach
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am

WHNTHD
19.1
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine7:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice8:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound9:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
new Access Hollywood
1:07 am
new DailyMailTV
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
That Sinking Feeling8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Smells Like Pawn Spirit8:30 pm
Inside Edition
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lucky10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
black-ish
THE Word11:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the ‘Hood11:30 pm
Mom
Sticky Hands and a Walk on the Wild Side12:00 am
Mom
12:30 am
Last Man Standing
1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales2:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
2:30 am
The Real
Tokyo Toni; Kim Fields3:00 am

ANTNA
19.3
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Coach
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am

WCKV
21.1
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
8:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
8:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
9:00 pm
You Matter
9:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
Meet Corliss Archer
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
2:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am

WCTEDT
22.1
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
One on One With Becky Magura
12:30 am
BBC World News
1:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
1:30 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle3:00 am

WCTEW
22.2
 Life From Above
Colorful Planet7:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 28:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet11:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet12:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 21:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

WCTEC
22.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
O’Hare Airport, Chicago, IL – Airport Travel Tips9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am

KIDS
22.4
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.8:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins1:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money3:30 am

KET
23.1
 Healing Childhood Trauma: A KET Special Report
7:00 pm
Titans of the 20th Century
A New World: 1945-19498:00 pm
POV
About Love9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
The Royal House of Windsor
Fire, Feud and Fury12:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle1:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Envious Court3:00 am

KET2
23.2
 Antiques Roadshow
Tucson7:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Bialystok10:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Naples-Amalfi Coast10:30 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 194411:00 pm
Forgotten War: The Struggle for North America
1:00 am
movie Lifeline: Pearl Harbor’s Unknown Hero
2:00 am
movie The Long View
3:30 am

KETKY
23.3
 At Leisure’s Edge: A Journey Through Kentucky’s Historic Black Parks
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
8:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
10:00 pm
Headwaters
Life Stories11:00 pm
Local Programming kNOwMORE Nonprofits
12:30 am
Kentucky Life
1:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
1:30 am
Bataan: The Harrodsburg Tankers
2:00 am
Heartland Dulcimer Club 25th Celebration Concert
3:00 am

KETKIDS
23.4
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.8:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins1:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money3:30 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Dominican Republic: Part One7:30 pm
MainStreet
8:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 68:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Into the Wild9:00 pm
Seeing the USA
Oregon9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Democracy Now
1:00 am
Asian American Life
2:00 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
2:30 am
Groveland Four
3:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
O’Hare Airport, Chicago, IL – Airport Travel Tips9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
 CSI: Miami
Kill Switch7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt12:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job1:00 am
Local Programming

WNPX2
28.2
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
What’s Going on at Number 32; Paddington at the Stone Garden; Trouble in the Bargain Basement11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
28.3
 The Listener
Crime Seen7:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights8:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov9:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle10:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician11:00 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

QVC
28.5
 Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
Denim & Co.
11:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
12:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
1:00 am
Denim & Co.
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am

HSN
28.6
 Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
9:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
10:00 pm
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
11:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
12:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
1:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
2:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
3:00 am

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUXPD
30.1
 Dateline
Secrets in the Snow7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Hosts a Summit Meeting10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry RFD10:30 pm
FOX17 News at Nine
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXV12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Betrayal12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada1:30 am
Couples Court
Williams v Sims2:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wiley v Zeigler2:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex3:00 am

GETTV
30.2
All in the Family
Writing the President7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Sex That Got Away10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Neighbors10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
It’s Not That Complicated11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry12:00 am
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street12:30 am
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss1:00 am
Married…With Children
Johnny Be Gone1:30 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree2:00 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Perfect Couple3:00 am
‘Til Death
The Check-Up3:30 am

COMET
30.3
 Battlestar Galactica
Hero7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Unfinished Business8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Meridian9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revelations10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption11:00 pm
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind12:00 am
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths1:00 am
Babylon 5
Phoenix Rising2:00 am
Local Programming

WJDE
31.1
 Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WJDE2
31.2
 On the Rise
Cash Campbell7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
On the Rise
Cash Campbell10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm

WJDE3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE5
31.5
 Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am

WJDE6
31.6
 Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
Denim & Co.
11:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
12:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
1:00 am
Denim & Co.
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am

WJDE-LD7
31.7
 America’s Voice Live
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WJNK
34.1
 Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A City Called Confusion7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
The Commandments &N the Everlasting Covenant9:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder12:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 161:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System2:00 am
Mission Trek
The Least of These2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music3:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House3:30 am

WJNK
34.5
 Simulcast- 3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Bible Answers
8:00 pm
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
9:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
10:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
10:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
1:00 am
Wonderfully Made
1:30 am
3ABN TV Worship Hour
2:00 am
Discovery Mountain
3:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
3:30 am

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.7
 Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Eventide
8:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
11:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 am
Nocturne
3:15 am

KET
35.1
 Healing Childhood Trauma: A KET Special Report
7:00 pm
Titans of the 20th Century
A New World: 1945-19498:00 pm
POV
About Love9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
The Royal House of Windsor
Fire, Feud and Fury12:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle1:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Envious Court3:00 am

KET2
35.2
 Antiques Roadshow
Tucson7:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Bialystok10:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Naples-Amalfi Coast10:30 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 194411:00 pm
Forgotten War: The Struggle for North America
1:00 am
movie Lifeline: Pearl Harbor’s Unknown Hero
2:00 am
movie The Long View
3:30 am

KETKY
35.3
 At Leisure’s Edge: A Journey Through Kentucky’s Historic Black Parks
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
8:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
10:00 pm
Headwaters
Life Stories11:00 pm
Local Programming kNOwMORE Nonprofits
12:30 am
Kentucky Life
1:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
1:30 am
Bataan: The Harrodsburg Tankers
2:00 am
Heartland Dulcimer Club 25th Celebration Concert
3:00 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.8:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins1:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money3:30 am

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Victorious Living
7:30 pm
The Place for Miracles
8:00 pm
Bridges
8:30 pm
Ring of Faith
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
Rick Renner
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm
Real Life
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am

WKUW-LD
40.1
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery9:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict12:00 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line1:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness3:00 am

WKUW-LD2
40.2
 Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

WKUW-LD3
40.3
 Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am

WKUW-LD4
40.4
 Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie  Fail Safe
7:00 pm
movie The China Syndrome
9:30 pm
movie Escape to Athena
12:10 am
movie Enigma
2:45 am

WDRBH
41.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These8:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 10
9:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 11
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
10:30 pm
black-ish
THE Word11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Day We Almost Died11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Betrayal12:30 am
new WDRB News @ 10
1:00 am
new WDRB News @ 11
2:00 am
Dateline
The Night Hannah Hill Disappeared2:30 am
Friends
3:30 am

ANTEN
41.2
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Coach
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am

ION
41.3
 CSI: Miami
Kill Switch7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt12:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job1:00 am
Local Programming

WLLC
42.1
 La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
new Médicos
8:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Papá a toda madre
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am

WLLC2
42.2
sports  Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:30 pm
Vas con todo
10:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
El chavo
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

WLLC3
42.3
 Leverage
7:00 pm
Intervention
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Cheaters
10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:30 pm
Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
movie Twisted
3:00 am

WLLC
42.4
 Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery9:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict12:00 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line1:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness3:00 am

WJFBD2
44.2
 Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

WFJB
44.3
 Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am

WJFBDT4
44.4
 Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie  Fail Safe
7:00 pm
movie The China Syndrome
9:30 pm
movie Escape to Athena
12:10 am
movie Enigma
2:45 am

WJFBDT6
44.6
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
movie TBA
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
3:30 am

WJFBDT7
44.7
 Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
1:30 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am

WCKV
49
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
8:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
8:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
9:00 pm
You Matter
9:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
Meet Corliss Archer
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
2:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am

WPGDD
50.1
 Praise
7:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 19:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
12:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
12:30 am
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
1:00 am
Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD
3:00 am

WPGD2
50.2
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
8:00 pm
Next Level with Joshua Gagnon
8:30 pm
The Jesus Trek
9:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
9:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Now with Natalie
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Levi Lusko
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:30 am
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:30 am
Hillsong Young & Free: Peace Special
3:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
3:30 am

WPGDJ
50.3
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
3:30 am

WPGDE
50.4
Código de vida
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Ríos de vida
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
3:00 am

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
movie TBA
3:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These8:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new TMZ
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex10:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow11:30 pm
Modern Family
The Day We Almost Died12:30 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
The Game
11:00 pm
The Game
11:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff met the Defendant through an online social media travel group12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery9:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict12:00 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line1:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness3:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler7:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback8:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap9:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WNABDT
58.1
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee7:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Sea Is a Harsh Mistress9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn11:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Boywatch12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Mom
Flying Monkeys and a Tank of Nitrous1:30 am
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle2:00 am
The Goldbergs
2:30 am
The Game
The Jersey Episode Part 23:00 am
black-ish
Good in the ‘Hood3:30 am

WNAB2
58.2
 World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 37:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown8:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
12:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
12:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming

WNAB
58.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming

DABL
58.4
Local Programming Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sharon’s Great Room9:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 110:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 211:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Highland Kitchen, Pfanntastic Pannenkoek Haus, Joe Fetas12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.