8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

WKRN-DT
2.1
Shark Tank
Episode 11248:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death9:00 pm
News 2 at 10pm Saturday
10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Day10:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
11:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:00 am
new Extra
12:30 am
new RightThisMinute
1:30 am
new RightThisMinute
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am

WKRN2
2.2
movie Bullet to the Head
8:00 pm
movie Chaos
10:00 pm
movie Edison
12:30 am
movie The Confidant
3:00 am

WKRN3
2.3
Secrets of the Morgue
Bitter Separation8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door10:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews11:00 pm
WORLD’S MOST EVIL KILLERS
Steve Wright12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Through Eyes of a Child; The Killer Next Door2:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Patrick Mackay: The Psycopath4:00 am

WKRN
2.4
movie  Breakheart Pass
7:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
9:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
11:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson1:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
What is CBD?
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WSMVDT
4.1
movie  Minions
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new News 4 at 10pm Saturday
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs10:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
12:02 am
Paid Program
12:32 am
Elementary
No Lack of Void1:02 am
new Access Hollywood
2:02 am
sports Outdoor America
3:00 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
3:30 am
new Vets Saving Pets
Heads or Tails4:00 am

WSMVDT2
4.2
Oj25
No, You’re Wrong8:00 pm
movie Black Day Blue Night
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

COZI
4.3
 Columbo
Grand Deceptions7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on ’til Morning9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Midas Touch10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Deadly Music11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Which One Is Jaime?12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Two Harts are Better than One1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Straight Through the Hart2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
4:00 am

WSMVDT4
4.4
new Forensic Files
Something Fishy8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set9:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Internal Affair11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Postal Mortem11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda2:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Family Torn3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate4:00 am

WSMVDT5
4.5
Opry
8:00 pm
Craig’s World
9:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
9:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
10:30 pm
movie TBA
11:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation10:35 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs12:35 am
Madam Secretary
Refuge1:35 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Hades Hath No Fury2:35 am
Infomercial
3:35 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
4:00 am

NC5+
5.2
The + Side of Nashville
8:00 pm
Urban Outlook
8:30 pm
Inside Politics
9:00 pm
Out & About Today
9:30 pm
Issues of Faith
10:00 pm
SCORE on Business
10:30 pm
sports Fishin’ Affliction
11:00 pm
Issues of Faith
11:30 pm
Loretta McNary Show
12:00 am
Touching the World Ministries
12:30 am
Taste of the Town
1:00 am
Inside Politics
1:30 am
Out & About Today
2:00 am
Urban Outlook
2:30 am
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
3:00 am
Taste of the Town
3:30 am
The + Side of Nashville
4:00 am

LAFF
5.3
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby11:00 pm
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WTVFHD
5.11
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation10:35 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs12:35 am
Madam Secretary
Refuge1:35 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Hades Hath No Fury2:35 am
Infomercial
3:35 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
4:00 am

NC5+
5.12
The + Side of Nashville
8:00 pm
Urban Outlook
8:30 pm
Inside Politics
9:00 pm
Out & About Today
9:30 pm
Issues of Faith
10:00 pm
SCORE on Business
10:30 pm
sports Fishin’ Affliction
11:00 pm
Issues of Faith
11:30 pm
Loretta McNary Show
12:00 am
Touching the World Ministries
12:30 am
Taste of the Town
1:00 am
Inside Politics
1:30 am
Out & About Today
2:00 am
Urban Outlook
2:30 am
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
3:00 am
Taste of the Town
3:30 am
The + Side of Nashville
4:00 am

LAFF
5.13
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby11:00 pm
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WRTN
6.1
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
The Green Room
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am

REVN
6.2
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto’s Girl Problem8:00 pm
movie The Werewolf vs. Vampire Woman
9:00 pm
movie Unknown World
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

THIS
6.3
movie  The World Is Not Enough
7:30 pm
movie Die Another Day
10:30 pm
movie Return of the Seven
1:30 am
Green Acres
You Ought to Be in Pictures3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN2
6.5
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto’s Girl Problem8:00 pm
movie The Werewolf vs. Vampire Woman
9:00 pm
movie Unknown World
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

TUFF
6.6
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches
11:00 pm
Invicta Watches
12:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
1:00 am
Premiere: Fine Foods With Chef Daniel Green
2:00 am
Invicta Watches
3:00 am
Invicta Watches
4:00 am

WRTN7
6.7
new  Jewelry Love
7:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
1:00 am

NPTHD
8.1
Keeping Up Appearances: Memoirs of Hyacinth Bucket
8:00 pm
Hold the Sunset
Bubbly8:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 19:00 pm
Escape to the Chateau
10:00 pm
Modus
Season 2, Episode 711:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures12:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior1:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
2:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am

NPT2
8.2
Classic Gospel
Steven Curtis Chapman: A Great Adventure8:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Steep Canyon Rangers9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Ghost Town Blues Band9:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Der Fliegende Hollander10:00 pm
Legal Help: Aging Matters
12:30 am
Austin City Limits
Residente1:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow2:00 am
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…2:30 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures3:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior4:00 am

KIDS
8.3
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
 Engelbert Humperdinck in Hawaii (My Music)
7:30 pm
Straight from the Heart: Timeless Music of the ’60s and ’70s
9:00 pm
Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers – From Gainesville: The 30th Anniversary Co…
10:30 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures12:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior1:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
2:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons8:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am

WBKOH
13.1
Shark Tank
Episode 11248:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death9:00 pm
new WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
Castle
Anatomy of a Murder10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation11:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn12:35 am
Major Crimes
Personal Day1:35 am
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing2:35 am
sports Mantracker
07-22-20193:35 am
Pawn Stars
Darth Pawn4:00 am

WBKOF
13.2
sports  MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Day11:00 pm
Xtreme Off-Road
JL Rubicon: Strength12:00 am
Engine Power
12:30 am
Truck Tech
1:00 am
Detroit Muscle
1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WBKODT3
13.3
movie  The Presidio
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint9:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Quagmire9:30 pm
Family Guy
A Fistful of Meg10:00 pm
movie Drone
10:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:30 am
Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:00 am

WZTVDT
17.1
sports  MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls7:00 pm
new FOX 17 News at 9:00
9:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
sports Race Week
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The King of Queens
G’Night, Stalker2:00 am
The King of Queens
Move Doubt2:30 am
Military Makeover
3:00 am
Raw Travel
Mother Earth3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WZTV2
17.2
TBD’s The Link
8:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
8:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
12:00 am
TBD’s The Link
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am

ANT
17.3
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case8:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Better Halves9:00 pm
Bewitched
Sam’s Lost Weekend9:30 pm
That Girl
Fur All We Know10:00 pm
That Girl
Rivals10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
Fuji’s Big Romance11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Cowboy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Haunts a House3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Family Affair4:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation10:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs11:35 pm
Elementary
No Lack of Void12:35 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:35 am
new Access Hollywood
2:05 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WHNT2
19.2
Last Man Standing
Private Coach8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fight8:30 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man9:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math9:30 pm
movie The Presidio
10:00 pm
Heartland
Hearts Run Free12:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
The Snowball1:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Vegan Plant1:30 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
2:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
11-28-20192:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Junior Pranksters3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Gift of Gag3:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
4:00 am

ANTNA
19.3
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case8:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Better Halves9:00 pm
Bewitched
Sam’s Lost Weekend9:30 pm
That Girl
Fur All We Know10:00 pm
That Girl
Rivals10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
Fuji’s Big Romance11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Cowboy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Haunts a House3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Family Affair4:00 am

WCKV
21.1
movie Second Chorus
8:00 pm
Your Hit Parade
9:30 pm
True Health Talk with Dr. Dale Brown
10:00 pm
What’s My Line?
11:00 pm
The Loretta Young Show
11:30 pm
Decoy
12:00 am
Public Defender
12:30 am
movie Second Chorus
1:00 am
Your Hit Parade
2:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:00 am

WCTEDT
22.1
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
9:00 pm
Barnegie Hall
9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente10:00 pm
WoodSongs
11:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures12:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior1:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
2:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am

WCTEW
22.2
 TN Channel Hold
5:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun10:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun1:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up2:30 am
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
3:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 54:00 am

WCTEC
22.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons8:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am

KIDS
22.4
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am

KET
23.1
movie All the King’s Men
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente10:00 pm
American Masters
Unladylike202011:00 pm
Live From Lincoln Center
Leslie Odom Jr. in Concert12:00 am
movie Seats at the Table
1:00 am
movie Employment Matters, Too
2:30 am
Divided We Fall: Unity Without Tragedy
3:00 am
MotorWeek
4:00 am

KET2
23.2
Last of the Summer Wine
Oh Look! Mitzi’s Found Her Mummy8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
How To Go On Holiday Without Really Trying (Travel Brochure)8:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Covering Up9:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
9:30 pm
Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy10:00 pm
Doc Martin
Preserve the Romance11:00 pm
Great Performances at the Met
La Traviata12:00 am
movie Trezoros: The Lost Jews of Kastoria
2:30 am
movie Risking Light
4:00 am

KETKY
23.3
WoodSongs
Chris Stills; Abbie Gardner8:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne9:00 pm
Music Anywhere
9:30 pm
Jubilee
10:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
11:00 pm
Kentucky Health
11:30 pm
Health Three60
12:00 am
Gethsemani
1:00 am
The Juniper Club
1:30 am
movie The Gang’s All Here
2:00 am
Preventing A Killer: Colon Cancer Prevention
3:30 am
Great Conversations
Joe Nocera and Buzz Bissinger4:00 am

KETKIDS
23.4
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
Lost River Sessions
8:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
9:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
10:00 pm
On Story
11:00 pm
The Songwriters
11:30 pm
MainStreet
12:00 am
The Daytripper
12:30 am
NOVA
1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Residente2:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
4:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons8:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bombshell8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

WNPX2
28.2
Inspector Gadget
Smelderado8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin’ All Over10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
In Seine10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tree Guesses11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am

ION Plus
28.3
new Murdoch Mysteries
Lovers in a Murderous Time8:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Crime & Punishment9:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
The Murdoch Trap10:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Ahoy11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

SHOP
28.4
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

QVC
28.5
Shawn Saves Christmas
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Flameless Candles
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 am

HSN
28.6
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
8:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
9:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
4:00 am

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUXPD
30.1
movie  Head of State
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
9:00 pm
sports SSN Sports
10:00 pm
sports SSN Sports
10:30 pm
FOX17 News at Nine
11:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 am
sports SSN Sports
3:00 am
sports SSN Sports
3:30 am
sports Race Week
4:00 am

GETTV
30.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
End Run8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Linda Ronstadt, Eddie Albert and Jerry Reed10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street12:00 am
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys1:30 am
‘Til Death
The Baby2:00 am
‘Til Death
The Joy of Learning2:30 am
‘Til Death
Coupon Bob3:00 am
‘Til Death
Cold Case3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal4:00 am

COMET
30.3
movie  Deathstalker
7:00 pm
movie Deathstalker II
9:00 pm
movie Crocodile
11:00 pm
movie Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WJDE-CD
31.1
Funny Business
8:00 pm
movie Texas Terror
9:00 pm
movie The Lawless Frontier
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WJDE-CD2
31.2
 Video Jukebox
3:30 pm
Dirt Road Divas
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
10:00 pm

WJDE-CD3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE-CD4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE-CD5
31.5
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am

WJDE-CD6
31.6
Shawn Saves Christmas
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Flameless Candles
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 am

WJDE7
31.7
John Martin Talks
8:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
9:00 pm
Lose Age Spots, Instantly!
10:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
11:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
12:00 am
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
1:00 am
Lose Age Spots, Instantly!
2:00 am
New Zealand’s Secret to Joint Pain Relief
3:00 am
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
4:00 am

WJNK
34.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch9:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion9:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:15 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Born Again1:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Satan’s Greatest Fear2:00 am
NEWSTART Now
3:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Food Labeling3:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.5
Musical Meditations
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
9:00 pm
Carter Report, The
9:30 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Disclosure
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
It Is Written
1:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
2:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 am
Musical Meditations
4:00 am

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.7
Eventide
8:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 pm
White Horse Media
10:00 pm
It Is Written
11:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
Nocturne
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 am
Nocturne
3:15 am
Local Programming

KET
35.1
movie All the King’s Men
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente10:00 pm
American Masters
Unladylike202011:00 pm
Live From Lincoln Center
Leslie Odom Jr. in Concert12:00 am
movie Seats at the Table
1:00 am
movie Employment Matters, Too
2:30 am
Divided We Fall: Unity Without Tragedy
3:00 am
MotorWeek
4:00 am

KET2
35.2
Last of the Summer Wine
Oh Look! Mitzi’s Found Her Mummy8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
How To Go On Holiday Without Really Trying (Travel Brochure)8:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Covering Up9:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
9:30 pm
Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy10:00 pm
Doc Martin
Preserve the Romance11:00 pm
Great Performances at the Met
La Traviata12:00 am
movie Trezoros: The Lost Jews of Kastoria
2:30 am
movie Risking Light
4:00 am

KETKY
35.3
WoodSongs
Chris Stills; Abbie Gardner8:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne9:00 pm
Music Anywhere
9:30 pm
Jubilee
10:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
11:00 pm
Kentucky Health
11:30 pm
Health Three60
12:00 am
Gethsemani
1:00 am
The Juniper Club
1:30 am
movie The Gang’s All Here
2:00 am
Preventing A Killer: Colon Cancer Prevention
3:30 am
Great Conversations
Joe Nocera and Buzz Bissinger4:00 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Victorious Living
8:00 pm
Partners for Life with Apostle Howard
8:30 pm
Bridges
9:00 pm
Cafe Conversations
9:30 pm
Liberty University Winterfest
10:00 pm
Change Point TV
11:00 pm
The Y
11:30 pm
Change TV
12:00 am
Generation Now
12:30 am
Change TV
1:00 am
TV One Life
1:30 am
MXTV
2:00 am
CTN Special
2:30 am
Fruit of the Spirit
3:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
3:30 am
Gaither Homecoming
4:00 am

WKUW-LD
40.1
 Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am

WKUW-LD2
40.2
Combat!
Survival8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fifth Wheel Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Two if by Sea Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Trap10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Norman Conquest11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Sorry Wrong Number12:00 am
Police Story
Confessions of a Lady Cop1:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)2:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Trouble for Prince Charming4:00 am

WKUW-LD3
40.3
Ghost Whisperer
Love Still Won’t Die8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Jailbait9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Gloves Come Off10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Flesh and Blood11:00 pm
Profiler
Coronation12:00 am
The Division
Secrets and Lies1:00 am
Family Law
Alienation of Affection2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Planes, Trains and Automobiles3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move4:00 am

WKUW-LD4
40.4
Early Edition
The Wrong Man8:00 pm
Early Edition
Christmas9:00 pm
Early Edition
Frostbit10:00 pm
Early Edition
Mob Wife11:00 pm
Early Edition
The Wall12:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall1:00 am
Early Edition
Bat Masterson2:00 am
Early Edition
The Jury3:00 am
Early Edition
The Psychic4:00 am

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie  My Fair Lady
7:00 pm
movie Queen of the Stardust Ballroom
10:45 pm
movie Tim
12:55 am
movie Brewster’s Millions
3:15 am

WDRBH
41.1
sports  MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger10:00 pm
Modern Family
Thunk in the Trunk11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Smelly Car11:30 pm
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
If My Hole Could Talk1:00 am
M*A*S*H
1:30 am
Friends
2:00 am
Friends
2:30 am
Friends
3:00 am
Friends
3:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case8:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Better Halves9:00 pm
Bewitched
Sam’s Lost Weekend9:30 pm
That Girl
Fur All We Know10:00 pm
That Girl
Rivals10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
Fuji’s Big Romance11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Cowboy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Haunts a House3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Family Affair4:00 am

ION
41.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bombshell8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

WLLC
42.1
sports  Fútbol: Copa GNP por Mexico: Guadalajara vs. Mazatlan FC
Guadalajara vs. Mazatlan FC6:30 pm
sports Fútbol: Copa GNP por Mexico: Club América vs. Cruz Azul
Club América vs. Cruz Azul8:55 pm
Mi querida herencia
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
2:30 am
Una familia de 10
3:00 am
Una familia de 10
3:30 am
Mi querida herencia
4:00 am
Local Programming

WLLC2
42.2
movie Wrath of the Titans
8:00 pm
movie Red dawn
10:00 pm
movie Cocodrilo
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
2:00 am
Mita y Mita
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am

WLLCDT3
42.3
movie  Vampire in Brooklyn
7:00 pm
movie Tales of the Darkside
9:00 pm
movie Graveyard Shift
11:00 pm
Cheaters
1:00 am
Cheaters
1:30 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
4:00 am

WLLC
42.4
Funny Business
8:00 pm
movie Texas Terror
9:00 pm
movie The Lawless Frontier
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
 Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am

WJFBD2
44.2
Combat!
Survival8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fifth Wheel Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Two if by Sea Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Trap10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Norman Conquest11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Sorry Wrong Number12:00 am
Police Story
Confessions of a Lady Cop1:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)2:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Trouble for Prince Charming4:00 am

WFJB
44.3
Ghost Whisperer
Love Still Won’t Die8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Jailbait9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Gloves Come Off10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Flesh and Blood11:00 pm
Profiler
Coronation12:00 am
The Division
Secrets and Lies1:00 am
Family Law
Alienation of Affection2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Planes, Trains and Automobiles3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move4:00 am

WJFBDT4
44.4
Early Edition
The Wrong Man8:00 pm
Early Edition
Christmas9:00 pm
Early Edition
Frostbit10:00 pm
Early Edition
Mob Wife11:00 pm
Early Edition
The Wall12:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall1:00 am
Early Edition
Bat Masterson2:00 am
Early Edition
The Jury3:00 am
Early Edition
The Psychic4:00 am

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie  My Fair Lady
7:00 pm
movie Queen of the Stardust Ballroom
10:45 pm
movie Tim
12:55 am
movie Brewster’s Millions
3:15 am

WJFBDT6
44.6
Local Programming Monumental
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Dorinda
10:00 pm
movie TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:50 pm
movie TBA
1:48 am
movie TBA
3:13 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am

WJFBDT7
44.7
movie  Support Your Local Sheriff!
7:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
9:00 pm
movie Huckleberry Finn
11:00 pm
movie Greyfriars Bobby
1:30 am
Flipper
Danger3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WCKV
49
movie Second Chorus
8:00 pm
Your Hit Parade
9:30 pm
True Health Talk with Dr. Dale Brown
10:00 pm
What’s My Line?
11:00 pm
The Loretta Young Show
11:30 pm
Decoy
12:00 am
Public Defender
12:30 am
movie Second Chorus
1:00 am
Your Hit Parade
2:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:00 am

WPGDD
50.1
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Natural Health Remedies
12:00 am
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am

WPGD2
50.2
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
9:00 pm
Championing the Cause
10:00 pm
Hillsong Worship: Let There Be Light
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
12:30 am
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
2:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
4:00 am

WPGDDT3
50.3
Owlegories
8:00 pm
The Storykeepers
8:30 pm
movie Christmas Oranges
9:00 pm
new Spark Story Bible Adventures
10:30 pm
Paws and Tales
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am

WPGDE
50.4
Palabras de vida
8:00 pm
Vivencias
8:30 pm
Edificadores
9:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
A una voz
10:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
10:30 pm
Cánticos de Amor
11:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 pm
movie Fragmentos del cielo
12:00 am
El vigilante
2:00 am
Operación Rescate
2:30 am
El lugar de su presencia
3:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  Facing the Giants
7:00 pm
movie Facing the Giants
9:30 pm
movie The Way Back Home
12:00 am
movie A Doggone Adventure
2:00 am
movie I Flunked Sunday School
4:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
sports  MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls7:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger10:00 pm
new Extra
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WAMY
54.2
movie  Paulie
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Waiting for the Right Snapper9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint10:00 pm
Modern Family
Thunk in the Trunk10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

MeTV
54.3
 Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Oj25
No, You’re Wrong8:00 pm
movie Black Day Blue Night
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WNABDT
58.1
movie  Drone
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
If My Hole Could Talk9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Peg O’ My Heart Attack10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
Pilot11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:30 pm
Vitamin D Immune
12:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
UFO No You Didn’t1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
1:30 am
new TMZ
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-23-20203:30 am
Comedy.TV
09-28-20194:00 am

WNAB2
58.2
new  EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports Total Combat
8:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 12: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13: Part 1
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13
11:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
1900112:00 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
1900212:30 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190011:00 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190021:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WNAB
58.3
movie  The Code
7:00 pm
movie Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans
9:00 pm
movie Stolen
11:30 pm
movie Hell Town
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

DABL
58.4
60 Minute Makeover
Dukinfield8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley9:30 pm
Find & Design
Eric & Natalie Smith10:00 pm
Find & Design
Blake Smith and Jessica Jobe10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Summertime Desserts11:00 pm
Yum!
Salad12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Cheesy Friends12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.