7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WKRN-DT
2.1
new  Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam9:00 pm
new News 2 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed12:06 am
new Extra
1:06 am
new RightThisMinute
1:36 am
new World News Now
2:06 am
new America This Morning
3:30 am

WKRN2
2.2
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
9:30 pm
movie Something New
11:30 pm
The Game
The Negotiation Episode1:30 am
Without a Trace
9112:00 am
Scandal
I See You3:00 am

WKRN3
2.3
 Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
8:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:30 pm
Crime Stories
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming

WKRN
2.4
movie  Return of the Gunfighter
7:00 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
9:30 pm
movie Thunder Over the Plains
11:30 pm
movie Ride Lonesome
1:30 am
Local Programming

WSMVDT
4.1
 Ellen’s Game of Games
Sweet Foam Alabama7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
new News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today in Nashville
1:07 am
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party2:37 am
Pawn Stars
3:07 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

WSMVDT2
4.2
movie  John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
7:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

COZI
4.3
Frasier
Caught in the Act7:30 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job8:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right8:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep10:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother11:00 pm
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend11:30 pm
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea12:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth1:30 am
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)2:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Gives Eddie Albert the Old Song and Dance3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Andy Griffith3:30 am

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
The Unicorn
7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
Mom
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Protection Court
Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!; Her Nephew Stole From Him1:07 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Expel The Bully Not My Son1:37 am
Infomercial
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am

NC5+
5.2
 OpenLine
7:00 pm
sports Southern Woods & Waters
8:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
10:00 pm
Taste of the Town
10:30 pm
Taste of the Town
11:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am

LAFF
5.3
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WTVFHD
5.11
The Unicorn
7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
Mom
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Protection Court
Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!; Her Nephew Stole From Him1:07 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Expel The Bully Not My Son1:37 am
Infomercial
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am

NC5+
5.12
 OpenLine
7:00 pm
sports Southern Woods & Waters
8:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
10:00 pm
Taste of the Town
10:30 pm
Taste of the Town
11:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am

LAFF
5.13
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WRTN
6.1
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am

REVN
6.2
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Duchess of George8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Gotta Press the Flesh10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Root Cause11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day12:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
6.3
movie  The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
7:00 pm
movie A Fistful of Dynamite
10:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
12:00 am
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate2:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Even Nice People3:00 am

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN2
6.5
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
12:00 am
Local Programming

TUFF
6.6
 Invicta Collectors Room
7:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
8:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
9:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
10:00 pm
Corky’s Footwear
11:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am
Gems en Vogue Jewelry
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
Corky’s Footwear
3:00 am

WRTN7
6.7
new  Diamond Jewelry in Gold
7:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 am

NPTHD
8.1
Volunteer Gardener
7:30 pm
American Experience
Jubilee Singers: Sacrifice and Glory8:00 pm
Escape To The Chateau
Cafe Grandma9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Lipstick and Other Problems10:30 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
11:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
12:00 am
American Experience
Jubilee Singers: Sacrifice and Glory1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 33:00 am

NPT2
8.2
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden7:30 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table8:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Small Projects8:30 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 59:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Carryalls9:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
Escape To The Chateau
Cafe Grandma11:00 pm
Local Programming new Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise2:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden2:30 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19443:00 am

KIDS
8.3
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:30 am

WNINHD
9.1
movie Communities as Classrooms
7:30 pm
War
A Deadly Calling8:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden11:30 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 194412:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 33:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest3:30 am

WBKOH
13.1
new  Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam9:00 pm
new WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Extra
12:07 am
Local Programming new World News Now
1:07 am
Local Programming

WBKOF
13.2
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices9:30 pm
Mom
10:00 pm
Mom
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience11:30 pm
The Game
In Treatment12:00 am
Local Programming new Access Hollywood
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster1:30 am
new TMZ
2:00 am
new DailyMailTV
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Local Programming

WBKODT3
13.3
new  Killer Camp
A Killer Twist7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The English Patient9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 am
Cops
Dazed & Confused #21:00 am
Local Programming

WZTVDT
17.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
new FOX 17 News at 9:00
9:00 pm
new FOX 17 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:05 pm
new TMZ
11:35 pm
FOX 17 News at 9:00
12:05 am
The King of Queens
1:00 am
The King of Queens
Do Rico1:30 am
25 Words or Less
02-25-20202:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
3:00 am
FOX 17 News at 10:00
3:30 am

WZTV2
17.2
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
new Best of the Week
9:00 pm
new Best of the Week
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am

ANT
17.3
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am
Three’s Company
3:30 am

WHNTHD
19.1
The Unicorn
7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
Mom
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
new Access Hollywood
1:07 am
new DailyMailTV
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
James Gang Rides Again8:30 pm
Inside Edition
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell11:00 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One11:30 pm
Mom
Cinderella and a Drunk MacGyver12:00 am
Mom
12:30 am
Last Man Standing
The Fixer1:00 am
Last Man Standing
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster2:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
2:30 am
The Real
Angela Simmons; Steven Weber3:00 am

ANTNA
19.3
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am
Three’s Company
3:30 am

WCKV
21.1
 God & Country with Kevin Kennedy
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
The Mickey Rooney Show
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
2:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am

WCTEDT
22.1
Tennessee Crossroads
7:30 pm
Live Green Tennessee
8:00 pm
One on One With Becky Magura
8:30 pm
Upper Cumberland Camera
9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Steve Earle and the Dukes9:30 pm
Tennessee Wildside
10:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Matraca Berg; Marshall Chapman; Tommy Womack10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
movie Dr. Fuhrman’s Food as Medicine
1:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 33:00 am

WCTEW
22.2
 Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

WCTEC
22.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest3:30 am

KIDS
22.4
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:30 am

KET
23.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Doc Martin
Remember Me8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Life
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 312:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
movie The Reluctant Radical
3:00 am

KET2
23.2
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden7:30 pm
Murder Maps
Finding Dr. Crippen8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color9:00 pm
The Daytripper
Bandera, TX10:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Southern Wales10:30 pm
The Royal House of Windsor
Shadow of a King11:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Deguello12:00 am
movie Poustinia: The Art of Gendron Jensen
1:30 am
Modus
Season 2, Episode 72:00 am
Museum Secrets
3:00 am

KETKY
23.3
Kentucky Life
7:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
8:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
8:30 pm
Poetry and Rewilding with Maurice Manning
9:00 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
10:00 pm
Davis Bottom: Rare History, Valuable Lives
11:00 pm
Kentucky Life
12:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
12:30 am
Kentucky Muse
1:00 am
Distinguished Kentuckian
Leslie Combs II2:00 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
3:00 am
sports Run That By Me Again
3:30 am
Local Programming

KETKIDS
23.4
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:30 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
 Coffee Near Me
Civil Rights7:00 pm
movie Music Row: Nashville’s Most Famous Neighborhood
8:00 pm
ACL Presents: Americana 18th Annual Honors
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Love11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Democracy Now
1:00 am
The McLaughlin Group
07-31-20202:00 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
American Healthcare at a Crossroads: A Conversation Wirth Dr. Steven Klasko2:30 am
World on Fire on Masterpiece
Episode 73:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest3:30 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
 Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

WNPX2
28.2
Madeline
Madeline and the New House7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Soccer Star8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Winter Vacation10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
28.3
Local Programming Saving Hope
Shine a Light8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl9:00 pm
Saving Hope
You Can’t Always Get What You Want10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away11:00 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

QVC
28.5
 Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
9:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
2:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
28.6
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm
Local Programming SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
10:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 am

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUXPD
30.1
 Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
FOX17 News at Nine
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
Seinfeld
12:30 am
Local Programming Seinfeld
1:30 am
Couples Court
Villezon v Williams2:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hines v Copley2:30 am
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore3:00 am

GETTV
30.2
All in the Family
The Family Next Door7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Kitchen Nightmare10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Lez Be Friends12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Desperate Half Hour12:30 am
Married…With Children
How to Marry a Moron1:00 am
Married…With Children
Chicago Shoe Exchange1:30 am
Married…With Children
Pilot2:00 am
Married…With Children
Thinergy2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Not-So-Perfect Couple3:00 am
‘Til Death
Independent Action3:30 am

COMET
30.3
 Battlestar Galactica
Exodus7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Collaborators8:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Exodus10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemies11:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Paragon of Animals12:00 am
Babylon 5
A View from the Gallery1:00 am
Babylon 5
Learning Curve2:00 am
Local Programming

WJDE
31.1
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WJDE2
31.2
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Live at Margaritaville
8:30 pm
On the Rise
Michael Austin9:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
10:30 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm

WJDE3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE5
31.5
 Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am

WJDE6
31.6
 Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
9:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
2:00 am
Local Programming

WJDE-LD7
31.7
 TBA
6:00 pm
The Daily Report
9:00 pm
War Room Recap
10:00 pm
new The Real Side
11:00 pm
Military Makeover
1:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Military Makeover
2:00 am
Military Makeover
2:30 am
Hiring America
3:00 am
Hiring America
3:30 am

WJNK
34.1
 Sabbath School Study Hour
Unlimited Possibilities7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
The Antichrist Agenda Revealed8:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
Pagan Rome10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
The Antichrist Agenda Revealed1:00 am
Action 4 Life
Breakfast3:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.5
 3ABN Today Saturday
7:00 pm
Musical Meditations
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
9:00 pm
3ABN Insight
9:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 pm
Lift Him Up
10:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 pm
3ABN Today Saturday
12:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
1:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
1:30 am
More Abundant Life
2:00 am
Carter Report, The
2:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 am
Pictures of the End
3:30 am

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.7
 Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Eventide
8:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
11:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 am
Nocturne
3:15 am

KET
35.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Doc Martin
Remember Me8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Life
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 312:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
movie The Reluctant Radical
3:00 am

KET2
35.2
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden7:30 pm
Murder Maps
Finding Dr. Crippen8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color9:00 pm
The Daytripper
Bandera, TX10:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Southern Wales10:30 pm
The Royal House of Windsor
Shadow of a King11:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Deguello12:00 am
movie Poustinia: The Art of Gendron Jensen
1:30 am
Modus
Season 2, Episode 72:00 am
Museum Secrets
3:00 am

KETKY
35.3
Kentucky Life
7:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
8:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
8:30 pm
Poetry and Rewilding with Maurice Manning
9:00 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
10:00 pm
Davis Bottom: Rare History, Valuable Lives
11:00 pm
Kentucky Life
12:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
12:30 am
Kentucky Muse
1:00 am
Distinguished Kentuckian
Leslie Combs II2:00 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
3:00 am
sports Run That By Me Again
3:30 am
Local Programming

KETKIDS
35.4
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:30 am

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Victorious Living
7:30 pm
Today’s Life
8:00 pm
Bridges
8:30 pm
The THREE with Laura Harris-Smith
9:00 pm
Keys to Kingdom Living
9:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
Rick Renner
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am

WKUW-LD
40.1
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan12:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours1:00 am
Cannon
Revenge2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger3:00 am

WKUW-LD2
40.2
 Star Trek: The Original Series
All Our Yesterdays7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
United11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Pilot12:00 am
NYPD Blue
4B or Not 4B1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brown Appetit2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

WKUW-LD3
40.3
 Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slow Burn8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones9:00 pm
The Good Wife
What’s in the Box?10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Real World Rittenhouse11:00 pm
Profiler
Power Corrupts12:00 am
The Division
Angel Work1:00 am
Family Law
Affairs of the State2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Leak3:00 am

WKUW-LD4
40.4
 Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie  Lady in the Lake
7:00 pm
movie The Brothers Rico
9:15 pm
movie The Dark Past
11:15 pm
movie The Night Holds Terror
12:55 am
movie Scarlet Street
2:50 am

WDRBH
41.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 10
9:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 11
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm10:30 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell11:00 pm
Modern Family
11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
12:00 am
Seinfeld
12:30 am
new WDRB News @ 10
1:00 am
new WDRB News @ 11
2:00 am
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?2:30 am
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!3:00 am
Friends
3:30 am

ANTEN
41.2
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am
Three’s Company
3:30 am

ION
41.3
 Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

WLLC
42.1
new  Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
new Amor eterno
8:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Papá a toda madre
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am

WLLC2
42.2
sports  Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:30 pm
Vas con todo
10:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
El chavo
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

WLLC3
42.3
 Leverage
7:00 pm
movie Intervention
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Cheaters
10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:30 pm
movie Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
movie The Addams Family
3:00 am

WLLC
42.4
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan12:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours1:00 am
Cannon
Revenge2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger3:00 am

WJFBD2
44.2
 Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Armageddon Game9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
United11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Pilot12:00 am
NYPD Blue
4B or Not 4B1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brown Appetit2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

WFJB
44.3
 Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slow Burn8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones9:00 pm
The Good Wife
What’s in the Box?10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Real World Rittenhouse11:00 pm
Profiler
Power Corrupts12:00 am
The Division
Angel Work1:00 am
Family Law
Affairs of the State2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Leak3:00 am

WJFBDT4
44.4
 Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie  Lady in the Lake
7:00 pm
movie The Brothers Rico
9:15 pm
movie The Dark Past
11:15 pm
movie The Night Holds Terror
12:55 am
movie Scarlet Street
2:50 am

WJFBDT6
44.6
Lakewood Church Live
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
movie TBA
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
3:30 am

WJFBDT7
44.7
 Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
12:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am

WCKV
49
 God & Country with Kevin Kennedy
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
The Mickey Rooney Show
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
2:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am

WPGDD
50.1
 Praise
7:00 pm
Local Programming End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 712:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Praying Grace
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am

WPGD2
50.2
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
9:30 pm
Now with Natalie
10:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
11:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
What Do You See?
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am

WPGDJ
50.3
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Theo
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Sarah’s Stories
9:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
11:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
11:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am

WPGDE
50.4
Un estilo de vida
7:30 pm
Local Programming Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Knock Out
3:00 am
Local Programming

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
movie TBA
3:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new TMZ
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore10:30 pm
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared11:30 pm
Modern Family
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor12:30 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Will Be Done9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
The Game
In Treatment11:00 pm
The Game
11:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Man became smitten with a waitress at a gentleman’s club12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan12:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours1:00 am
Cannon
Revenge2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger3:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
movie  John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
7:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WNABDT
58.1
new  Killer Camp
A Killer Twist7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Working for Caligula9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Will Be Done10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience11:30 pm
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Mom
Big Sauce and Coconut Water1:30 am
Last Man Standing
The Force2:00 am
The Goldbergs
2:30 am
The Game
In Treatment3:00 am
black-ish
Each One, Teach One3:30 am

WNAB2
58.2
sports  Shogun Fights 17
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
8:00 pm
new UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 19:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 110:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 111:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming

WNAB
58.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming

DABL
58.4
Local Programming Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii8:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home9:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Amy’s Baking Company10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Return to Amy’s Baking Company11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.