Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Waverly, TN 37185  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WKRN-DT
2.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   TBA
12:06 am
  new   Extra
02-24-20201:06 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-24-20201:36 am
  new   World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
  new   Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 4am
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 6am
6:00 am

WKRN2
2.2
  movie    Swordfish
9:00 pm
  movie   Crash
11:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I1:30 am
Without a Trace
There Goes the Bride2:00 am
Scandal
Trump Card3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-24-20204:00 am
The Real
02-24-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia6:00 am
Judge Faith
Pistol Whips & Rent Slips; Wedding Ringer6:30 am

WKRN3
2.3
 Killer Kids
Spoiled Rotten; Bad Dream10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Mother Knows Best11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Irons in the Fire11:30 pm
The Investigators
Overboard12:00 am
Intervention
Tina1:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Confession for Carmen; The Girls2:00 am
New Detectives
Invisible Death3:00 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
The Graduate4:00 am
City Confidential
Soho: The Art of Murder5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons6:30 am

WKRN
2.4
  movie    The Law and Jake Wade
9:30 pm
  movie   The Redhead from Wyoming
11:30 pm
  movie   The Doolins of Oklahoma
1:30 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hanging Fever5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trouble at Tres Cruces5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Vintage Years6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Phantom Procession6:30 am

WSMVDT
4.1
  new   TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today in Nashville
1:07 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Locket2:07 am
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart2:37 am
Pawn Stars
Close, But No Cigar3:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   News 4 Today 4am
4:00 am
  new   News 4 Today 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 4 Today 6am
6:00 am

WSMVDT2
4.2
 Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Say Hello to My Little Friend5:00 am
American Greed
Recipe For Murder6:00 am

COZI
4.3
The Office
Pilot10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace in the Hole1:00 am
Will & Grace
Dyeing Is Easy, Comedy Is Hard1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Chorus Lie2:00 am
Will & Grace
Someone Old, Someplace New2:30 am
The Office
Angry Andy3:00 am
The Office
Fundraiser3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny and the Little Men5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
A Dog's Life5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life6:00 am

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murderer On The Run11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder11:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser12:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Fiancee Tried for Homicide5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Reality Kills5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
No Place to Hide6:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
  new   Protection Court
Threatening Recordings1:07 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:37 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   TBA
3:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am

NC5+
5.2
 TBA
10:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
11:00 pm
SCORE on Business
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
  new   TBA
3:30 am
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
  sports   SportsLine
4:30 am
SCORE on Business
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am

LAFF
5.3
According to Jim
Heaven Opposed to Hell10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap12:00 am
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There's No Business Like Dick Business1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Is Good6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Insect Encounters6:30 am

WTVFHD
5.11
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
  new   Protection Court
Threatening Recordings1:07 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:37 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   TBA
3:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am

NC5+
5.12
 TBA
10:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
11:00 pm
SCORE on Business
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
  new   TBA
3:30 am
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
  sports   SportsLine
4:30 am
SCORE on Business
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am

LAFF
5.13
According to Jim
Heaven Opposed to Hell10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap12:00 am
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There's No Business Like Dick Business1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Is Good6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Insect Encounters6:30 am

WRTN
6.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am

REVN
6.2
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
V8TV
11:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

THIS
6.3
  movie    Vampire's Kiss
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Small War11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Small War12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Rites of Passage1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Revenge2:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Brain of Col. Barham3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
12:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN2
6.5
 Da Vinci's Inquest
A Delicate Bloodbath10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadly Games11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Stormy Waters12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

TUFF
6.6
  sports    Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRTN7
6.7
Crime Inc.
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

NPTHD
8.1
Last of the Summer Wine
The Waist Land10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Amina11:30 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale2:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Six3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 24:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
Curious George
Girl Meets Monkey; Curious George Ramps It Up6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy6:30 am

NPT2
8.2
  new    Amanpour and Company
02-24-202010:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
Cloud Break11:00 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-24-20201:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis2:30 am
Independent Lens
Always in Season3:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fit From Head to Toe6:30 am

KIDS
8.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar3:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party4:00 am
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey4:30 am
Cyberchase
Team Spirit5:00 am
Cyberchase
Jimaya Jam5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows6:30 am

WNINHD
9.1
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-24-202010:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie11:30 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale2:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Six3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 24:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 am
Arthur
Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler5:30 am
Curious George
Girl Meets Monkey; Curious George Ramps It Up6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy6:30 am

WNINSD
9.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin and Julia Child11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18163:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
For Your Home
Vacation Home Makeover5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Life in Bloom5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers6:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
To Scotland by Boat6:30 am

WBKOH
13.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Extra
02-24-202012:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   AM Kentucky Live
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBKOF
13.2
Mom
Kalamazoo And a Bad Wedge of Brie10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Gamble11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Free Money11:30 pm
The Game
The Pittsy Shuffle: Why Pitts Really Dipped12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Locket12:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-24-20201:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Stare Master1:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-24-20202:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-24-20202:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WBKODT3
13.3
black-ish
Black Math10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Opened the Door11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #13412:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22412:30 am
Cops
Chases and Takedowns1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
Cops
What a Sap Special Edition6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am

WZTVDT
17.1
  new   DailyMailTV
02-24-202010:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-24-202011:05 pm
  new   TMZ
02-24-202011:35 pm
FOX 17 News at 9:00
12:05 am
The King of Queens
The Shmenkmans1:00 am
The King of Queens
Steve Moscow1:30 am
25 Words or Less
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-25-20202:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-24-20203:00 am
FOX 17 News at 10:00
3:30 am
FOX17 This Morning
4:00 am
FOX17 This Morning 
5:00 am

WZTV2
17.2
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

ANT
17.3
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
The Commercial11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Airport11:30 pm
Becker
And the Heartbeat Goes On12:00 am
Dear John
Unwelcome to the Club12:30 am
Wings
My Brother's Keeper1:00 am
Head of the Class
Fatal Distraction1:30 am
The Hogan Family
Take My Wife, Please2:00 am
My Two Dads
You Love Me, Right?2:30 am
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues3:00 am
Three's Company
Dates of Wrath3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finger-Lickin' Flu4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Syndrome4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatside Story5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Play from Foster to Durocher to Joey6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Insults Jack E. Leonard6:30 am

WHNTHD
19.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-24-20201:07 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-24-20201:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 Early Morning
4:30 am
  new   WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.2
Cops
In Denial10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Close, But No Cigar11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Grumpy Old Man11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22412:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Cops
Chases and Takedowns1:00 am
Forensic Files
X Marks the Spot1:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-24-20202:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Stare Master2:30 am
The Real
02-21-20203:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
My Saving Disgrace; Roommate Ditch4:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Left Behind, Then Fired; Landlord Lies5:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Eyeball Brawl; It's Raining Teddy Bears5:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Durden v Baggarly6:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Canady v Goodwin6:30 am

ANTNA
19.3
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
The Commercial11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Airport11:30 pm
Becker
And the Heartbeat Goes On12:00 am
Dear John
Unwelcome to the Club12:30 am
Wings
My Brother's Keeper1:00 am
Head of the Class
Fatal Distraction1:30 am
The Hogan Family
Take My Wife, Please2:00 am
My Two Dads
You Love Me, Right?2:30 am
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues3:00 am
Three's Company
Dates of Wrath3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finger-Lickin' Flu4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Syndrome4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatside Story5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Play from Foster to Durocher to Joey6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Insults Jack E. Leonard6:30 am

WCKV
21.1
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
  movie   At War With the Army
1:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
Hilldale Baptist
4:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
5:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
6:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 am

WCTEDT
22.1
 Independent Lens
Always in Season10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:30 pm
One on One With Becky Magura
12:30 am
BBC World News
1:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
1:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale2:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Six3:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Strong Back Strong Core5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Mobility5:30 am
Curious George
Girl Meets Monkey; Curious George Ramps It Up6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy6:30 am

WCTEW
22.2
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
11:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
11:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-24-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-21-20203:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7275:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WCTEC
22.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin and Julia Child11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18163:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
For Your Home
Vacation Home Makeover5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Life in Bloom5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers6:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
To Scotland by Boat6:30 am

KIDS
22.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar3:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party4:00 am
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey4:30 am
Cyberchase
Team Spirit5:00 am
Cyberchase
Jimaya Jam5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows6:30 am

KET
23.1
  new   Legislative Update
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:30 pm
The Gennett Suite
12:30 am
  movie   Humanity From Space
1:00 am
  movie   Navy SEALs: Their Untold Story
3:00 am
Body Electric
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Toning5:30 am
Curious George
Girl Meets Monkey; Curious George Ramps It Up6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy6:30 am

KET2
23.2
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe10:30 pm
Juneteenth Jamboree: A Retrospective
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis11:30 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale2:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Six3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 24:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-20205:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Grow Strong Effortlessly6:30 am

KETKY
23.3
  sports    Conversations With Champions
10:00 pm
Headwaters
American Originals11:00 pm
VolunTour Kentucky
Ohio County Food Pantry12:00 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
12:30 am
Kentucky Life
1:00 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
1:30 am
The Feuds of Bloody Breathitt: Kentucky's Untold Story
2:00 am
Shakertown: Into a More Perfect Order
3:00 am
  movie   Rock Bottom Redemption
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Kentucky Tonight
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Travis Pickin': A Musical Tribute 
6:30 am

KETKIDS
23.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar3:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party4:00 am
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey4:30 am
Cyberchase
Team Spirit5:00 am
Cyberchase
Jimaya Jam5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows6:30 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
02-24-202010:00 pm
  sports   Ken Burns: Jackie Robinson
Part One11:00 pm
Democracy Now
1:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell2:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
2:30 am
Hollywood's Architect: The Paul R. Williams Story
3:00 am
Front and Center
Carly Pearce4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes5:00 am
Curious George
Relax!; The Box and the Hound5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Burrowers; Shiny's Sea Shells6:30 am

WKYU2
24.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin and Julia Child11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18163:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
For Your Home
Vacation Home Makeover5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Life in Bloom5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers6:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
To Scotland by Boat6:30 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
 Criminal Minds
'Til Death Do Us Part10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Outlaw11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Phantom12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Seizure1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
6:00 am

WNPX2
28.2
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Beached Whale; A Flag for Nowhere Land; Desert Cactus10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Invitation; Trick or Treat; The Trade Off11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Magic; Nedley's Circus; Chasing a Rainbow11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pale Flowers; The Case of the Flying Leaves5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Little Sheep; The Case of the Blue Wings5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I'm Not Going!; Me First6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Oops!; Goal!6:30 am

ION Plus
28.3
 The Listener
Man in the Mirror10:00 pm
The Listener
White Whale11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:30 am

SHOP
28.4
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Cordless Iron
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

QVC
28.5
 Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
12:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty
4:00 am
philosophy---beauty
5:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
6:00 am

HSN
28.6
 Adam's Open House
10:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
11:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
12:00 am
Bzees Footwear
1:00 am
Bzees Footwear
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Bzees Footwear
5:00 am
Skin Solutions by Dr. Jeannette Graf, M.D.
6:00 am

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUXPD
30.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Ill-Gotten Gain10:30 pm
FOX17 News at Nine
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Girl's in the Band12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Switch1:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Masten v Walls2:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wiley v Zeigler2:30 am
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl3:00 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Stare Master4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Left Behind, Then Fired; Landlord Lies6:00 am
No More Dentures
6:30 am

GETTV
30.2
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins10:30 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Older Woman11:00 pm
Good Times
Michael the Warlord11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building12:00 am
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity12:30 am
Married...With Children
The Stepford Peg1:00 am
Married...With Children
Bud on the Side1:30 am
Married...With Children
Grime and Punishment2:00 am
Married...With Children
T*R*A*S*H2:30 am
'Til Death
Check Mate3:00 am
'Til Death
The Concert3:30 am
All in the Family
Reunion on Hauser Street4:00 am
All in the Family
What'll We Do with Stephanie?4:30 am
Amen
Deliverance5:00 am
Amen
Deliverance5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Welcome to Bernie's6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
And Injustice for All6:30 am

COMET
30.3
 The Outer Limits
To Tell the Truth10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Mary 2511:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Final Exam12:00 am
Babylon 5
Grail1:00 am
Babylon 5
Eyes2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
4:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
6:30 am

WJDE-CD
31.1
 Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today 
5:00 am

WJDE-CD2
31.2
 On the Rise
Brett Kissel10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 am
TCN Mornings 
6:00 am

WJDE-CD3
31.3
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
Honey West
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am

WJDE-CD4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE-CD5
31.5
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am

WJDE-CD6
31.6
 Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
12:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty
4:00 am
philosophy---beauty
5:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
6:00 am

WJNK
34.1
The Carter Report
10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners Part 212:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 91:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System2:00 am
Mission Trek
Metamorphosis2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music3:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Justified in the Courtyard3:30 am
New Perceptions
Place Holder4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet5:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Sun Exposure5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Eating Disorder6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
The Little Bang Theory6:30 am

WJNK
34.5
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
11:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
2:00 am
Wonderfully Made
2:30 am
Worship Hour
3:00 am
Discovery Mountain
4:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
5:00 am
Bible Answers
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Carter Report, The
6:30 am

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.7
 Voice of Prophecy
10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
11:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 am
Nocturne
3:15 am
Nocturne
4:30 am
Songs of Praise
5:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 am
Local Programming

KET
35.1
  new   Legislative Update
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:30 pm
The Gennett Suite
12:30 am
  movie   Humanity From Space
1:00 am
  movie   Navy SEALs: Their Untold Story
3:00 am
Body Electric
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Toning5:30 am
Curious George
Girl Meets Monkey; Curious George Ramps It Up6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy6:30 am

KET2
35.2
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe10:30 pm
Juneteenth Jamboree: A Retrospective
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis11:30 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale2:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Six3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 24:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-20205:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Grow Strong Effortlessly6:30 am

KETKY
35.3
  sports    Conversations With Champions
10:00 pm
Headwaters
American Originals11:00 pm
VolunTour Kentucky
Ohio County Food Pantry12:00 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
12:30 am
Kentucky Life
1:00 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
1:30 am
The Feuds of Bloody Breathitt: Kentucky's Untold Story
2:00 am
Shakertown: Into a More Perfect Order
3:00 am
  movie   Rock Bottom Redemption
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Kentucky Tonight
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Travis Pickin': A Musical Tribute 
6:30 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar3:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party4:00 am
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey4:30 am
Cyberchase
Team Spirit5:00 am
Cyberchase
Jimaya Jam5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows6:30 am

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Rick Renner
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm
Real Life
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Jesus Is the Answer
6:30 am

WKUW-LD
40.1
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cowardly Lion10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Kind of Stopwatch11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
All Around the Money Tree1:00 am
Cannon
Mad Man2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Judgment3:00 am
Highway Patrol
False Confession4:00 am
Dragnet
Juvenile - Little Pusher4:30 am
Dragnet
Homicide - Cigarette Butt5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Handcuffs5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Flying Saucer6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Lostling6:30 am

WKUW-LD2
40.2
 Star Trek: Voyager
Demon10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Horizon11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Aging Bull12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Cold Heaters1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Sorry, Wong Suspect2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Backboard Jungle3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Last Commanchero4:00 am
Maverick
Seed of Deception5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bad Gun6:30 am

WKUW-LD3
40.3
 The Good Wife
Red Team, Blue Team10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Adverse Reactions11:00 pm
Profiler
Quid Pro Quo12:00 am
The Division
'Til Death Do Us Part1:00 am
Family Law
Admissions2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Girl Who Signed Wolf3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Something Wicked This Way Comes4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Lead Me Not5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal6:00 am

WKUW-LD4
40.4
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Death in High Places11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Doris Day12:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Most Influential Movies of the 70s1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Circle of Fear
Dark Vengeance3:00 am
My Little Margie
Mr. Uranium4:00 am
Mr. Lucky
Vote the Bullet4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1955: Love is a Many Splendored Thing, To Catch a Theif, Rebel without a Cause and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sid Caesar, Pat Boone, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Henny Youngman, The Everly Brothers, and More6:30 am

WKUW-LD5
40.5
  movie    Get on the Bus
9:20 pm
  movie   Edge of the City
11:50 pm
  movie   Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning
2:00 am
  movie   Jesse James vs. the Daltons
5:00 am
  movie   Crime in the Streets 
6:25 am

WDRBH
41.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Skywalker Incursion10:30 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights11:00 pm
Modern Family
Diamond in the Rough11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Needs a Number12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club12:30 am
WDRB News @ 10
1:00 am
WDRB News @ 11
2:00 am
Dateline
Fatal Attraction2:30 am
Friends
The One with All the Rugby3:30 am
  new   WDRB Morning News @ 5
4:00 am
  new   WDRB News in the Morning
5:00 am
  new   WDRB in the Morning 
6:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
The Commercial11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Airport11:30 pm
Becker
And the Heartbeat Goes On12:00 am
Dear John
Unwelcome to the Club12:30 am
Wings
My Brother's Keeper1:00 am
Head of the Class
Fatal Distraction1:30 am
The Hogan Family
Take My Wife, Please2:00 am
My Two Dads
You Love Me, Right?2:30 am
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues3:00 am
Three's Company
Dates of Wrath3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finger-Lickin' Flu4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Syndrome4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatside Story5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Play from Foster to Durocher to Joey6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Insults Jack E. Leonard6:30 am

ION
41.3
 Criminal Minds
'Til Death Do Us Part10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Outlaw11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Phantom12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Seizure1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
6:00 am

WLLC
42.1
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
  new   Destilando Amor
Los Engaños de Francisco Comienzan a Relucir12:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Quien dice lo que siente, ni peca miente/Enre yo y mis herederos primero yo1:00 am
Vecinos
Donde Rambo?2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
10-31-20192:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Nosotros Los Guapos4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
TBA
5:00 am
  new   TBA 
6:00 am

WLLC2
42.2
Esta historia me suena
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Belleza Latina
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Veredicto Final
6:00 am

WLLC3
42.3
Cheaters
10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:30 pm
  movie   Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
  movie   Bad News Bears
3:00 am
  movie   The Love Letter
5:00 am

WLLC
42.4
 Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today 
5:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cowardly Lion10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Kind of Stopwatch11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
All Around the Money Tree1:00 am
Cannon
Mad Man2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Judgment3:00 am
Highway Patrol
False Confession4:00 am
Dragnet
Juvenile - Little Pusher4:30 am
Dragnet
Homicide - Cigarette Butt5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Handcuffs5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Flying Saucer6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Lostling6:30 am

WJFBD2
44.2
 Star Trek: Voyager
Demon10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Horizon11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Aging Bull12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Cold Heaters1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Sorry, Wong Suspect2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Backboard Jungle3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Last Commanchero4:00 am
Maverick
Seed of Deception5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bad Gun6:30 am

WFJB
44.3
 The Good Wife
Red Team, Blue Team10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Adverse Reactions11:00 pm
Profiler
Quid Pro Quo12:00 am
The Division
'Til Death Do Us Part1:00 am
Family Law
Admissions2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Girl Who Signed Wolf3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Something Wicked This Way Comes4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Lead Me Not5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal6:00 am

WJFBDT4
44.4
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Death in High Places11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Doris Day12:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Most Influential Movies of the 70s1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Circle of Fear
Dark Vengeance3:00 am
My Little Margie
Mr. Uranium4:00 am
Mr. Lucky
Vote the Bullet4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1955: Love is a Many Splendored Thing, To Catch a Theif, Rebel without a Cause and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sid Caesar, Pat Boone, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Henny Youngman, The Everly Brothers, and More6:30 am

WJFBDT5
44.5
  movie    Get on the Bus
9:20 pm
  movie   Edge of the City
11:50 pm
  movie   Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning
2:00 am
  movie   Jesse James vs. the Daltons
5:00 am
  movie   Crime in the Streets 
6:25 am

WJFBDT6
44.6
Jerusalem Dateline
10:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
11:00 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Seasons
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
2:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am

WJFBDT7
44.7
 Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
Flipper
Predator12:00 am
Flipper
Stars & Stripes1:00 am
Flipper
The Day of the Shark2:00 am
Flipper
Love and Sandy2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Pool Player3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Genius3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Mr. Gronkle Moves Away; Counting Chickens; The Spelling Bee6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Vaudeville Mice6:30 am

WCKV
49
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
  movie   At War With the Army
1:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
Hilldale Baptist
4:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
5:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
6:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 am

WPGDD
50.1
 Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Stop the Pain: The Six to Fix(Part 4)
12:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
12:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am
The journey: from tragedy to hope
1:30 am
America's Hidden History
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am

WPGD2
50.2
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
2:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
3:00 am
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
4:00 am
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am

WPGDJ
50.3
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am

WPGDE
50.4
 Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Ríos de vida
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
3:00 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Música Enlace
4:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:00 am
Especial infantil
5:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
6:30 am

WPGDDT5
50.5
  movie    Love's Long Journey
9:00 pm
  movie   Jimmy
11:00 pm
  movie   Yellow Day
1:00 am
TX10
2:00 am
Flat Out TV
3:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
3:30 am
Real Videos
4:00 am
Next
4:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl10:30 pm
Dateline
What Lies Beneath11:30 pm
Modern Family
Diamond in the Rough12:30 am
The Simpsons
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WAMY
54.2
Two and a Half Men
Sleep Tight, Puddin' Pop10:30 pm
The Game
The Pittsy Shuffle: Why Pitts Really Dipped11:00 pm
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa11:30 pm
Modern Family
Party Crasher12:00 am
Friends
12:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Opal Crews
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

MeTV
54.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cowardly Lion10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Kind of Stopwatch11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
All Around the Money Tree1:00 am
Cannon
Mad Man2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Judgment3:00 am
Highway Patrol
False Confession4:00 am
Dragnet
Juvenile - Little Pusher4:30 am
Dragnet
Homicide - Cigarette Butt5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Handcuffs5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Flying Saucer6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Lostling6:30 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Say Hello to My Little Friend5:00 am
American Greed
Recipe For Murder6:00 am

WNABDT
58.1
Mike & Molly
Cops on the Rocks10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Gamble11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Free Money11:30 pm
Family Guy
No Giggity, No Doubt12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Best Burger12:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-24-20201:00 am
Mom
Kalamazoo And a Bad Wedge of Brie1:30 am
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline2:00 am
The Goldbergs
You Opened the Door2:30 am
The Game
The Pittsy Shuffle: Why Pitts Really Dipped3:00 am
black-ish
Black Math3:30 am
Jerry Springer
Worst. Threesome. Ever.4:00 am
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark5:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Midday Run5:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-25-20206:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Teetering on Hysterics6:30 am

WNAB2
58.2
  sports    Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
10:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations - Victor Oladipo12:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
12:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WNAB
58.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 210:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Double Date11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Fuzzy Logic12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Old Habits1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Inside Out2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

DABL
58.4
 Escape to the Country
Devon10:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
11:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
11:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
The India Show12:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Real and Rustic Gumbo2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Escape to the Country
Devon5:00 am
Escape to the Country
Devon6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37185! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.