4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WKRN-DT
2.1
new News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 2 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 2 at 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 16:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Alex Michel/ Trista Sutter7:00 pm
new News 2 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WKRN2
2.2
movie Baggage Claim
4:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman6:00 pm
The Game
I Want It All and I Want It Now6:30 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
7:00 pm
movie The Single Moms Club
9:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
12:00 am

WKRN3
2.3
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail4:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Lonely Hearts5:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Vengeful Wives6:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Sweet Treats7:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Malignant Narcissists8:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
No Remorse9:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Collecting the Cash10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Maneater11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Satan’s Disciples12:00 am

WKRN
2.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid6:30 pm
movie The Battle at Apache Pass
7:00 pm
movie The Stand at Apache River
9:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
11:00 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
new News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
new News 4 at 4.30pm
4:30 pm
new News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
new The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals7:00 pm
The Wall
Holly and Michael8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Schumer; Chris Fischer; Graham Norton11:37 pm

WSMVDT2
4.2
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Chicago Johnny5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla6:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends7:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge8:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld9:00 pm
Oj25
Blood And A Bombshell10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Grandson; Deadly Family Feud12:00 am

COZI
4.3
Little House: A New Beginning
Home Again4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name5:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname6:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather6:30 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune7:00 pm
Frasier
Three Blind Dates7:30 pm
Roseanne
Sherwood Schwartz — A Loving Tribute8:00 pm
Roseanne
Shower the People You Love with Stuff8:30 pm
Roseanne
Let Them Eat Junk9:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne in the Hood9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party’s Over10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields10:30 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast12:00 am

WSMVDT4
4.4
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

WSMVDT5
4.5
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
6:00 pm
Opry
7:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Fresh Coat7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs7:30 pm
All Rise
The Joy from Oz8:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage9:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

NC5+
5.2
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
SCORE on Business
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Urban Outlook
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Blackballing Boss; Cocoa Loco6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports SportsLine
8:00 pm
Taste of the Town
9:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
11:00 pm
SCORE on Business
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am

LAFF
5.3
That ’70s Show
Keep Yourself Alive4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream5:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Look6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House7:30 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas8:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie10:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Red Fired Up11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Catfight Club11:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.11
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Fresh Coat7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs7:30 pm
All Rise
The Joy from Oz8:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage9:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

NC5+
5.12
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
SCORE on Business
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Urban Outlook
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Blackballing Boss; Cocoa Loco6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports SportsLine
8:00 pm
Taste of the Town
9:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
11:00 pm
SCORE on Business
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am

LAFF
5.13
That ’70s Show
Keep Yourself Alive4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream5:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Look6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House7:30 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas8:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie10:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Red Fired Up11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Catfight Club11:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows12:00 am

WRTN
6.1
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am

REVN
6.2
movie  The Savage Wild
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
It’s Still Magic5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of Decision5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Sunmakers – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Sunmakers – Part 37:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Missing8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tyrannosaurus Rex9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
There Was an Old Woman9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Man When He’s Down10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Bobby Johnson11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Industrial Nightmares12:00 am

THIS
6.3
movie  Carrie
3:00 pm
movie Dressed to Kill
5:00 pm
movie Child’s Play
7:00 pm
movie The Woods
9:00 pm
movie Carrie
11:00 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
movie  The Savage Wild
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
It’s Still Magic5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of Decision5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Sunmakers – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Sunmakers – Part 37:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Missing8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tyrannosaurus Rex9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
There Was an Old Woman9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Man When He’s Down10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Bobby Johnson11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Industrial Nightmares12:00 am

TUFF
6.6
Mypillow With Mike Lindell
4:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 pm
Sorrento Italian Silver
6:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Premiere: Glycine Watches
10:00 pm
Jc Sunny Accessories & More
11:00 pm
Invicta Watches
12:00 am

WRTN7
6.7
new  Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm

NPTHD
8.1
Odd Squad
Music of Sound4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Thanksgiving for a Crowd5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Destiny and Six Bananas10:30 pm
Across the Pacific
Airbone11:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote12:00 am

NPT2
8.2
BBC World News Outside Source
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Patch Lawn; Swap Toilet; Off-Grid6:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
A Sidecar Named Desire6:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
It’s All About Family7:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham8:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country8:30 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World9:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Dominican Republic: Part One9:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.11:00 pm
Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall12:00 am

KIDS
8.3
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 14:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1167:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage8:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks12:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
Odd Squad
Music of Sound4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work7:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 311:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote12:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
Hometown Georgia
Episode 64:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain7:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Frankenmuth – Michigan’s Little Bavaria9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag12:00 am

WBKOH
13.1
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 16:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Alex Michel/ Trista Sutter7:00 pm
new WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WBKOF
13.2
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Housekeeper4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Colonization Application6:30 pm
9-1-1
Malfunction7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Awakening8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Higgs Boson Observation9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s New Boots9:30 pm
Mom
Godzilla and a Sprig of Mint10:00 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Three Boys With Wood11:30 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues12:00 am

WBKODT3
13.3
Jerry Springer
Let Me Take This Off First4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Gene and Courtney Show5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Sexy Dance Healing5:30 pm
Family Guy
Go Stewie Go6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Story on Page One6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 67:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Old Man9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar’s Club9:30 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person10:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Kara-te Kid11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am

WZTVDT
17.1
Judge Judy
Trainer Abuses Horse?; Divorcee Stiffs the Bank4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Vandalism, Eviction and a Death Threat?; Bambi or Schindler’s List?4:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 15:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Colonization Application6:30 pm
9-1-1
Malfunction7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Awakening8:00 pm
new FOX 17 News at 9:00
9:00 pm
new FOX 17 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:05 pm
new TMZ
11:35 pm
FOX 17 News at 9:00
12:05 am

WZTV2
17.2
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:30 pm
We Heart Animals
7:00 pm
We Heart Animals
7:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am

ANT
17.3
Gimme a Break!
Joey4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Love Is Hell6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Second Time Around6:30 pm
Alice
Sorry, Wrong Lips7:00 pm
Alice
Do You Take This Waitress?7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Janet’s Secret8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Father of the Bride8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
There’s Some Black People Coming to Dinner10:00 pm
Designing Women
The Return of Ray Don10:30 pm
Coach
When Hayden Met Christine11:00 pm
Coach
Christmas Brains11:30 pm
Becker
Santa on Ice12:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Fresh Coat7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs7:30 pm
All Rise
The Joy from Oz8:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage9:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

WHNT2
19.2
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Road to Hell4:00 pm
Forensic Files
House Hunting5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance5:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20206:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20206:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Ah, Shoot!8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Broadsiding Lincoln8:30 pm
Inside Edition
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Kara-te Kid10:30 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person11:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman11:30 pm
Mom
Godzilla and a Sprig of Mint12:00 am

ANTNA
19.3
Gimme a Break!
Joey4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Love Is Hell6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Second Time Around6:30 pm
Alice
Sorry, Wrong Lips7:00 pm
Alice
Do You Take This Waitress?7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Janet’s Secret8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Father of the Bride8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
There’s Some Black People Coming to Dinner10:00 pm
Designing Women
The Return of Ray Don10:30 pm
Coach
When Hayden Met Christine11:00 pm
Coach
Christmas Brains11:30 pm
Becker
Santa on Ice12:00 am

WCKV
21.1
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
First Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
8:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
8:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
9:00 pm
You Matter
9:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am

WCTEDT
22.1
Missy Kane’s Fit and Fun
4:00 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Live Green Tennessee
7:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 412:00 am

WCTEW
22.2
new NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
6:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 57:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 67:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
11:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 512:00 am

WCTEC
22.3
Hometown Georgia
Episode 64:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain7:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Frankenmuth – Michigan’s Little Bavaria9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag12:00 am

KIDS
22.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 14:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1167:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage8:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks12:00 am

KET
23.1
Odd Squad
Music of Sound4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage4:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Secrets from the Ice
7:00 pm
new The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen12:00 am

KET2
23.2
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Stovetop Dinner4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Julia Remembered4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Plum and Pear Desserts5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
South American Classics5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work7:00 pm
Great Performances
Ellis Island: The Dream of America With Pacific Symphony8:00 pm
American Masters
Toni Morrison9:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Going Home (1920-1933)11:00 pm

KETKY
23.3
Hotel Roanoke: The Grand Old Lady on the Hill
4:00 pm
Louisville Life
5:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 pm
EcoSense for Living
Wild Crossings6:00 pm
Downstream
Party Barges, River Races, Country Boys & Very Old Wine6:30 pm
Native Presence
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
8:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
10:00 pm
Headwaters
The Economy11:00 pm
Project Volunteer
12:00 am

KETKIDS
23.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 14:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1167:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage8:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks12:00 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Amazing Eyes; Water Walkers4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 24:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City6:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Road Trip6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
South Korea7:30 pm
MainStreet
Hidden Beauty8:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 18:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Touring With the Locals9:00 pm
Two for the Road
9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
Independent Lens
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
Hometown Georgia
Episode 64:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain7:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Frankenmuth – Michigan’s Little Bavaria9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag12:00 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
CSI: Miami
All In4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
To Kill a Predator5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tunnel Vision6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rock and a Hard Place7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Going Ballistic9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Resurrection10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won’t Get Fueled Again11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And How Does That Make You Kill?12:00 am

WNPX2
28.2
Stickin’ Around
Disappearing Act; And The Weiner Is…4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Who’s Your Paddy?; Snerd Envy4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jake and the Big Book; Blacktrunk’s Magic Treasure5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Key; Grotto for One5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Pride and Pollen6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets a Raise; Bonhomme Paddington; Everything Comes to Those Who Wait7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Hits Out; Ranger Paddington; Paddington’s Puzzle7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber’s Mystery Tour9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

ION Plus
28.3
The Listener
Ace in the Hole4:00 pm
The Listener
Vanished5:00 pm
The Listener
Jericho6:00 pm
The Listener
Desperate Hours7:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For8:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm9:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning10:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

SHOP
28.4
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
The Hard Truth
5:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Relief From Inflammation
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

QVC
28.5
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
Elemis Skin Care
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am

HSN
28.6
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
5:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
6:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Electronics Gifts
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
10:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
11:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
12:00 am

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUXPD
30.1
FOX17 News at 4
4:00 pm
America Says
Yogis vs. Competitive Eaters4:30 pm
Family Feud
11-21-20175:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
07-22-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Detour7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manicurist10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx10:30 pm
FOX17 News at Nine
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
My Way or the Highway to Heaven12:00 am

GETTV
30.2
Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 pm
Good Times
No More Mr. Nice Guy5:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Business5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon7:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Graduation8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Big Day10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Choice11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Beards11:30 pm
Married…With Children
The Mystery of Skull Island12:00 am

COMET
30.3
Sliders
Dragonslide4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Runaway5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
8 1/2 Months6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six of One7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Ties That Bind8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Enemy Within9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Emancipation10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Broca Divide11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis12:00 am

WJDE-CD
31.1
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Moving On
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WJDE-CD2
31.2
 Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
On the Rise
Gary Kyle7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
On the Rise
Gary Kyle10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm

WJDE-CD3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE-CD4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE-CD5
31.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am

WJDE-CD6
31.6
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
Elemis Skin Care
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am

WJDE7
31.7
War Room Recap
4:00 pm
The Daily Report
5:00 pm
Locke & Load
6:00 pm
America’s Voice Live
7:00 pm
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
9:00 pm
Cordless Iron
10:00 pm
Lose Age Spots, Instantly!
11:00 pm
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
12:00 am

WJNK
34.1
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Vietnamese Tofu Spring Rolls4:00 pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Apple Pie Sticks4:30 pm
Liberty Insider
Trial By Fire5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
5:30 pm
Canvassback Impact
6:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
God’S Prophetic Timetable7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
More Than Conquerors9:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder12:00 am

WJNK
34.5
Musical Meditations
4:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
6:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Bible Answers
8:00 pm
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
9:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
10:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
10:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
5:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Eventide
8:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
11:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am

KET
35.1
Odd Squad
Music of Sound4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage4:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Secrets from the Ice
7:00 pm
new The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen12:00 am

KET2
35.2
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Stovetop Dinner4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Julia Remembered4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Plum and Pear Desserts5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
South American Classics5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work7:00 pm
Great Performances
Ellis Island: The Dream of America With Pacific Symphony8:00 pm
American Masters
Toni Morrison9:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Going Home (1920-1933)11:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
Hotel Roanoke: The Grand Old Lady on the Hill
4:00 pm
Louisville Life
5:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 pm
EcoSense for Living
Wild Crossings6:00 pm
Downstream
Party Barges, River Races, Country Boys & Very Old Wine6:30 pm
Native Presence
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
8:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
10:00 pm
Headwaters
The Economy11:00 pm
Project Volunteer
12:00 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 14:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1167:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage8:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks12:00 am

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Chicklet Club
4:00 pm
Kidz Ablaze
4:30 pm
Bloom Today
5:00 pm
Watch Therefore
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
6:30 pm
Live Life Love’s Way
7:00 pm
Victorious Living
7:30 pm
The Place for Miracles
8:00 pm
Bridges
8:30 pm
Ring of Faith
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
Rick Renner
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm

WKUW-LD
40.1
Adam-12
The Parole Violator4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Adoption4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s New Boss5:00 pm
Happy Days
Jailhouse Rock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Exorcism6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawk’s Nightmare6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
Where There’s a Will8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Nanette Fabray10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Little People11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Death of a Cop12:00 am

WKUW-LD2
40.2
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape6:00 pm
Star Trek
By Any Other Name7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Eye of the Beholder8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Death Wish10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Similitude11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Everyone into the Poole12:00 am

WKUW-LD3
40.3
Cagney & Lacey
The Grandest Jewel Thief of Them All4:00 pm
The Closer
Tijuana Brass5:00 pm
The Closer
Time Bomb6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Friendly Neighborhood Ghost7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bitcoin for Dummies10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages11:00 pm
Profiler
Lethal Obsession12:00 am

WKUW-LD4
40.4
The Jeffersons
Who’s the Fairest?4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Father Christmas4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Milton Berle, Jackie Wilson, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Beach Boys, The Muppets, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bette Davis and Peggy Wood8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Two Faces of Rob9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Game Called on Account of Marriage10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Amnesia10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Vega$
The Day the Gambling Stopped11:30 pm

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie  King Rat
1:40 pm
movie Uncommon Valor
4:40 pm
movie The Ballad of Cable Hogue
7:00 pm
movie Little Big Man
9:40 pm

WDRBH
41.1
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5:30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
new WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Trainer Abuses Horse?; Divorcee Stiffs the Bank6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Vandalism, Eviction and a Death Threat?; Bambi or Schindler’s List?6:30 pm
9-1-1
Malfunction7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Awakening8:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 10
9:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 11
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation10:30 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person11:00 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s New Boots12:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Gimme a Break!
Joey4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Love Is Hell6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Second Time Around6:30 pm
Alice
Sorry, Wrong Lips7:00 pm
Alice
Do You Take This Waitress?7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Janet’s Secret8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Father of the Bride8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
There’s Some Black People Coming to Dinner10:00 pm
Designing Women
The Return of Ray Don10:30 pm
Coach
When Hayden Met Christine11:00 pm
Coach
Christmas Brains11:30 pm
Becker
Santa on Ice12:00 am

ION
41.3
CSI: Miami
All In4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
To Kill a Predator5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tunnel Vision6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rock and a Hard Place7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Going Ballistic9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Resurrection10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won’t Get Fueled Again11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And How Does That Make You Kill?12:00 am

WLLC
42.1
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
new Amor eterno
8:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am

WLLC2
42.2
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
6:58 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
DL y Compañia
9:30 pm
Vecinos
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am

WLLCDT3
42.3
50 Plus Prime
4:00 pm
Celebrity Page
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
6:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
6:30 pm
Leverage
7:00 pm
movie Intervention
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Cheaters
10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:30 pm
movie Intervention
12:00 am

WLLC
42.4
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Moving On
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
Adam-12
The Parole Violator4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Adoption4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s New Boss5:00 pm
Happy Days
Jailhouse Rock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Exorcism6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawk’s Nightmare6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
Where There’s a Will8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Nanette Fabray10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Little People11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Death of a Cop12:00 am

WJFBD2
44.2
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape6:00 pm
Star Trek
By Any Other Name7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Eye of the Beholder8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Death Wish10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Similitude11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Everyone into the Poole12:00 am

WFJB
44.3
Cagney & Lacey
The Grandest Jewel Thief of Them All4:00 pm
The Closer
Tijuana Brass5:00 pm
The Closer
Time Bomb6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Friendly Neighborhood Ghost7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bitcoin for Dummies10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages11:00 pm
Profiler
Lethal Obsession12:00 am

WJFBDT4
44.4
The Jeffersons
Who’s the Fairest?4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Father Christmas4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Milton Berle, Jackie Wilson, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Beach Boys, The Muppets, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bette Davis and Peggy Wood8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Two Faces of Rob9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Game Called on Account of Marriage10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Amnesia10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Vega$
The Day the Gambling Stopped11:30 pm

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie  King Rat
1:40 pm
movie Uncommon Valor
4:40 pm
movie The Ballad of Cable Hogue
7:00 pm
movie Little Big Man
9:40 pm

WJFBDT6
44.6
Life Outreach International
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Faith in History
5:00 pm
movie CHRISTMAS GRACE
5:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
10:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am

WJFBDT7
44.7
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Heartland
Here and Now5:00 pm
Heartland
A Horse With No Rider6:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks
7:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
9:00 pm
movie Good Boy!
11:00 pm

WCKV
49
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
First Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
8:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
8:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
9:00 pm
You Matter
9:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am

WPGDD
50.1
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Don Wilton
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 39:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
12:00 am

WPGD2
50.2
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Next Level with Joshua Gagnon
8:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
9:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am

WPGDDT3
50.3
Hermie and Friends
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am

WPGDE
50.4
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
5:30 pm
Impacto mundial
6:00 pm
A una voz
6:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  The Rose of Sharon
3:00 pm
movie Breaking the Press
5:00 pm
movie Fury to Freedom
7:00 pm
movie Fury to Freedom
9:00 pm
movie The Theory of Everything
11:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
Dr. Phil
Love Stoned; My Daughter is Addicted to A Toxic Man4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s New Boots5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Colonization Application6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation6:30 pm
9-1-1
Malfunction7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Awakening8:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new TMZ
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check10:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Detour11:30 pm

WAMY
54.2
How I Met Your Mother
Shelter Island4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas4:30 pm
Modern Family
Arrested5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Old Man6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar’s Club6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Gone Cheatin’9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Salmon Under My Sweater10:30 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues11:00 pm
The Game
Matchmaker, Matchmaker…Mind Your Business!11:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing a man for breach of contract and emotional distress12:00 am

MeTV
54.3
Adam-12
The Parole Violator4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Adoption4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s New Boss5:00 pm
Happy Days
Jailhouse Rock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Exorcism6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawk’s Nightmare6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
Where There’s a Will8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Nanette Fabray10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Little People11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Death of a Cop12:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Chicago Johnny5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla6:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends7:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge8:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld9:00 pm
Oj25
Blood And A Bombshell10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Grandson; Deadly Family Feud12:00 am

WNABDT
58.1
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck4:00 pm
Mom
Godzilla and a Sprig of Mint4:30 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale5:00 pm
Modern Family
Arrested5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors6:00 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 67:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Salmon Under My Sweater9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s New Boots10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Gone Cheatin’10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Three Boys With Wood11:30 pm
Family Guy
Go Stewie Go12:00 am

WNAB2
58.2
sports Change the Game
4:00 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 26:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 17:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 28:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports Change the Game
11:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
12:00 am

WNAB
58.3
CHiPs
Repo Man4:00 pm
CHiPs
Mait Team5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenging Angel6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Winds of Change7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lazarus8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Flashback9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Foiled Again10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Turning Point12:00 am

DABL
58.4
Escape to the Country
Essex4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cumbria5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Dukinfield6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Luci’s Dining Room9:00 pm
Room Service
Let’s Dine In9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Black Pearl10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
J Willy’s11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Down Home Southern Cooking12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.