Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Nashville, TN 37204  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Nashville, TN 37204. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm

WKRN-DT
2.1
  new    Dr. Phil
Madly In Love, But Related3:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   News 2 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  sports   The Draft In Music City
6:30 pm
  sports   NFL Draft on ABC: Round 1 in Nashville
Round 1 in Nashville7:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 10pm
10:30 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Robert Downey Jr., Scarlett Johansson; Paul Rudd and Chris Hemsworth; 2 Chainz11:05 pm

METV
2.2
 Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Bullseye4:00 pm
Mama's Family
The Big Nap5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Bentley's Problem5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manicurist7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Tornado8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Rocket9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Information Please9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Velvet Claws10:30 pm
Local Programming

WKRN3
2.3
 City Confidential
Los Angeles: Silenced Partner3:00 pm
The Devil You Know
Twisted Faith4:00 pm
Very Bad Men
The Cold Blooded Charmer5:00 pm
  new   Nurses Who Kill
Niels H6:00 pm
  new   Nurses Who Kill
Colin Norris7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Maneater8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Mommie Dearest8:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune9:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Fortune Teller's Murder10:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
The Girl Next Door10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
You Snooze, You Lose11:00 pm
Local Programming

WKRN
2.4
  movie    The Charge at Feather River
2:00 pm
  movie   Ride the High Country
4:30 pm
  movie   Carson City
7:00 pm
  movie   Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
9:00 pm
  movie   Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid 
11:00 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
  new    Rachael Ray
Curtis Stone, Geoffrey Zakarian; Dr. Ian Smith3:00 pm
News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
News 4 at 4.30pm
4:30 pm
News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-25-20195:30 pm
News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
  new   Superstore
Quinceañera7:00 pm
  new   A.P. Bio
Sweet Low Road7:30 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Ticking Clocks8:00 pm
  new   Abby's
Mail Bin8:30 pm
  new   Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Exchange9:00 pm
News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Paul Rudd; Diane Guerrero; Leonard Ouzts10:34 pm
Local Programming

HEART
4.2
 American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!3:00 pm
American Greed
The Car Con4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Soiled Plan5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Headquarters5:30 pm
Forensic Files
One for the Road6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Marathon Man8:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust11:00 pm

COZI
4.3
 Murder, She Wrote
Murder in F Sharp3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor's Lady4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Circus Man6:00 pm
Frasier
The Unnatural7:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Turn7:30 pm
Frasier
Ham Radio8:00 pm
Frasier
Three Dates and a Breakup8:30 pm
The Office
New Guys9:00 pm
The Office
Roy's Wedding9:30 pm
The Office
Andy's Ancestry10:00 pm
The Office
Work Bus10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fashion Show11:00 pm
Local Programming

WTVFHD
5.1
  new    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper3:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   The Big Bang Theory
The Decision Reverberation7:00 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
A Political Campaign and a Candy Land Cheater7:31 pm
  new   Mom
Triple Dip and an Overhand Grip8:01 pm
  new   Life in Pieces
Misery Turd Name Pills8:30 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Rocket Fuel9:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Charles Barkley; Tig Notaro; Paul Simon10:35 pm
Local Programming

NC5+
5.2
 MorningLine
3:00 pm
Taste of the Town
4:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Taste of the Town
6:00 pm
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Drop The Dj & That's My Ring!6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm
  sports   Southern Woods & Waters
8:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
10:00 pm
Taste of the Town
10:30 pm
Taste of the Town
11:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
5.3
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Activist II3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Who's Been Sleeping Here?4:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money5:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift7:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle's Crush7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Old College Try8:00 pm
Home Improvement
An Older Woman8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie9:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night10:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys10:30 pm
That '70s Show
2000 Light Years from Home11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRTN
6.1
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Presence Conference
7:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Local Programming

REVN
6.2
Truck U
3:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
4:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
4:30 pm
Classic Cars
5:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
5:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
6:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
7:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
8:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
8:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
9:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
11:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
6.3
  movie    Spy Kids
3:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther Strikes Again
5:00 pm
  movie   Revenge of the Pink Panther
7:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows 
1:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
  movie    Three Came Home
3:00 pm
Follow That Man
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm

TUFF
6.6
 To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
5:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
5:30 pm
JBTV
6:00 pm
Video Vision
7:00 pm
American Builder
7:30 pm
To Be Announced
8:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
8:30 pm
To Be Announced
9:00 pm
Woodwalkers
9:30 pm
  sports   TQ Direct
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 pm
Talking Pictures
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRTN7
6.7
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

NPTHD
8.1
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot4:00 pm
Arthur
What Scared Sue Ellen?; Clarissa Is Cracked4:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-20196:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
7:00 pm
Volunteer Gardener
7:30 pm
  new   Next Door Neighbors: Taste of Home
8:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
8:30 pm
Leah Chase - The Queen of Creole Cuisine
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Self-Propelled Salad Strainer10:30 pm
Taste the Florida Keys With Chef Michelle Bernstein
11:00 pm

NPT2
8.2
 Senate Judiciary Committee
2:30 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-20195:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Errol Flynn Used to Have a Pair Like That6:30 pm
  new   The This Old House Hour
Eight Is Enough Stairways; Foundation Repointing7:00 pm
American Woodshop
Resin and Wood Turned Table Lamp8:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces8:30 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 49:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Star Studded T-Shirts9:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-25-201910:00 pm
  movie   Boss: The Black Experience In Business 
11:00 pm

KIDS
8.3
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers7:30 pm
Arthur
Vomitrocious; Sue Ellen Chickens Out8:00 pm
Arthur
Postcards from Buster8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby and Zoe Love Karate9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Stripy Safari; Wool11:00 pm
Local Programming

WNINHD
9.1
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:30 pm
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
WNIN Spring Auction
6:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-25-201910:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-201911:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Woodsmith Shop
Assembly & Joinery Tips3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Grandparent Daycare4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1086:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
To Meat or Not to Meat (Sauce)7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Iron Pathways to Adventure - Part 29:30 pm
Music Voyager
Atlanta: Atlanta Canvas10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
To Meat or Not to Meat (Sauce)11:00 pm
Local Programming

WBKOH
13.1
  new    The Dr. Oz Show
Hip-Hop Star Meek Mill On His Incarceration And Crisis In The Parole System3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper4:00 pm
  new   WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 46:30 pm
  sports   NFL Draft on ABC: Round 1 in Nashville
Round 1 in Nashville7:00 pm
  new   WBKO at 10
10:30 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Robert Downey Jr., Scarlett Johansson; Paul Rudd and Chris Hemsworth; 2 Chainz11:05 pm

WBKOF
13.2
  new   DailyMailTV
04-25-20193:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Big Brother4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Most Unforgettable Character4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Puck Stops Here5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Gift of the Wise Man5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bachelor Party Corrosion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Re-Entry Minimization6:30 pm
  new   Gotham
The Beginning...7:00 pm
  new   The Orville
The Road Not Taken8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Briefs9:30 pm
Mom
Patient Zero and the Chocolate Fountain10:00 pm
Mom
Hot Soup and Shingles10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Too Little Sleep11:00 pm
Local Programming

WBKODT3
13.3
 Jerry Springer
Stripper Sex Turned Me Straight3:00 pm
Blackish
Sink or Swim4:00 pm
Blackish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons4:30 pm
American Dad!
A Ward Show5:00 pm
American Dad!
Anchorfran5:30 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer - Part 26:00 pm
Family Guy
Emmy-Winning Episode6:30 pm
  new   Supernatural
Moriah7:00 pm
  new   In the Dark
The Graduate8:00 pm
Page Six TV
04-26-20189:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Crazy Calls9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth11:00 pm
Local Programming

WZTV-DT
17.1
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Child Support from Hell!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Coon Cat Custody; Crash Sob Story!4:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
04-25-20195:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bachelor Party Corrosion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Re-Entry Minimization6:30 pm
  new   Gotham
The Beginning...7:00 pm
  new   The Orville
The Road Not Taken8:00 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 9:00
9:00 pm
  sports   NFL Draft
9:30 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-25-201910:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Avengers Week With The Women of Marvel; Ryan Reynolds; Jack Osbourne11:05 pm
Local Programming

WZTV2
17.2
FBE: React Gaming
3:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
4:30 pm
FBE: React
5:00 pm
FBE: React
5:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
6:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
8:00 pm
  new   What's Trending Now on TBD
9:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Local Programming

ANT
17.3
227
Low Noon3:30 pm
227
There Goes The Building4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance4:30 pm
Maude
Walter’s Problem: Part 15:00 pm
Maude
Walter’s Problem: Part 25:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Relief Bartender6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Red Herring6:30 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:00 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Blizzard8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Chase8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Friends and Lovers10:00 pm
Three's Company
A Man About the House10:30 pm
Coach
Dress Rehearsal, Dress Wreckers11:00 pm
Local Programming

WHNTHD
19.1
  new    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper3:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   The Big Bang Theory
The Decision Reverberation7:00 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
A Political Campaign and a Candy Land Cheater7:31 pm
  new   Mom
Triple Dip and an Overhand Grip8:01 pm
  new   Life in Pieces
Misery Turd Name Pills8:30 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Rocket Fuel9:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Charles Barkley; Tig Notaro; Paul Simon10:35 pm
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.2
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Bite The Hands That Tease & Bed Bug Fest3:30 pm
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Crushed by Love4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-25-20195:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-25-20195:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Crazy Calls6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg6:30 pm
Mom
Patient Zero and the Chocolate Fountain7:00 pm
Mom
Hot Soup and Shingles7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Puck Stops Here8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Gift of the Wise Man8:30 pm
Blackish
Sink or Swim9:00 pm
Blackish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons9:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15510:00 pm
Cops
Florida Heat Special Edition #210:30 pm
Pawn Stars
What You Talkin' 'Bout Sturgis?11:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTNA
19.3
227
Low Noon3:30 pm
227
There Goes The Building4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance4:30 pm
Maude
Walter’s Problem: Part 15:00 pm
Maude
Walter’s Problem: Part 25:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Relief Bartender6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Red Herring6:30 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:00 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Blizzard8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Chase8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Friends and Lovers10:00 pm
Three's Company
A Man About the House10:30 pm
Coach
Dress Rehearsal, Dress Wreckers11:00 pm
Local Programming

WCKV
21.1
Biz Kids
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
5:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
8:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming
10:00 pm
Walk in the Word-James MacDonald
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WCTEDT
22.1
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot4:00 pm
Arthur
What Scared Sue Ellen?; Clarissa Is Cracked4:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-20196:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
7:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
7:30 pm
Live Green Tennessee
8:00 pm
One on One With Becky Magura
8:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Tim O'Brien9:30 pm
Tennessee Wildside
10:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-25-201911:00 pm

WCTEW
22.2
  movie    Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
The Crowd & the Cloud
Citizens4Earth5:00 pm
NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea6:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Airplane7:00 pm
The Crowd & the Cloud
Citizens4Earth8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea11:00 pm

WCTEC
22.3
Woodsmith Shop
Assembly & Joinery Tips3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Grandparent Daycare4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1086:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
To Meat or Not to Meat (Sauce)7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Iron Pathways to Adventure - Part 29:30 pm
Music Voyager
Atlanta: Atlanta Canvas10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
To Meat or Not to Meat (Sauce)11:00 pm
Local Programming

KIDS
22.4
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers7:30 pm
Arthur
Vomitrocious; Sue Ellen Chickens Out8:00 pm
Arthur
Postcards from Buster8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby and Zoe Love Karate9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Stripy Safari; Wool11:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
 Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag11:00 pm

WNPX2
28.2
Monster Math Squad
Too Heavy for the Hopping Honkers3:30 pm
Giver
Leamington: Pizza Park4:00 pm
Giver
Hamilton: Hammer Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Lenses5:00 pm
Look Kool
Domes5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Big Things Come in Micro Packages6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Camp Big Foot6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
All The Heavy Lifting; Twas the Night Before Liftoff7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Von Bolt Meets Santa; And to All a Good Flight7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Bows and Eros8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Road to Hades8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Arctic Spill9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
When It Rains, It Pours9:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Horrible Workout of Evil/The Incredible Floating Boy10:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Black Eye of Doom/The Sheriff Was an Alien10:30 pm
Sidekick
Gloves on the Run; Drop the Needles11:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
28.3
 Saving Hope
Doctor Robot3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Gutted4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You5:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Change of Heart7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child10:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris11:00 pm

SHOP
28.4
Battling Balding
3:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
28.5
 JAI Jewelry
3:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 pm
QVC(R), HSN and CEW Present
6:00 pm
Sam Edelman - Shoes & Fashion
8:00 pm
Shawn's Closet
9:00 pm
Pretty Problem Solvers
11:00 pm

HSN
28.6
 Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
3:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
5:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
6:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
8:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
9:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 pm
Lawn & Garden
11:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
 Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy3:00 pm
FOX17 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-25-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20185:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-25-20195:30 pm
Jeopardy!
04-26-20186:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-25-20196:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out7:00 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome8:00 pm
The Good Wife
Lifeguard9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
  new   FOX17 News at Nine
11:00 pm

GETTV
30.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire5:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Brother6:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's New Job6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West7:30 pm
All in the Family
Little Miss Bunker8:00 pm
All in the Family
End in Sight8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Jealousy9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tooth or Consequences9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Card Sharps10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Have Gun, Will Sell10:30 pm
Good Times
The Enlistment11:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
30.3
  movie    Message from Space
3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Inner Child5:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Glitch6:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Decompression7:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Abaddon8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Grid9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Revival10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Gettysburg11:00 pm

WJDE
31.1
 Monk
Mr. Monk and Little Monk3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and Mrs. Monk4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Secret Santa5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to a Fashion Show6:00 pm
  new   Star Trek: The Original Series
Mark of Gideon, The7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Timescape8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Covenant9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Home11:00 pm

WJDE2
31.2
  movie    The Klansman
3:00 pm
  movie   The Dynamite Brothers
5:00 pm
  movie   Black Fist
7:00 pm
  movie   The Baron
9:00 pm
  movie   The Black Dragon's Revenge 
11:00 pm

WJDE3
31.3
Newhart
R.I.P. Off3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, Gwen Verdon, Mamas and the Papas, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Diahann Carroll, and More4:30 pm
  new   The Joan Rivers Show
Nancy Cartwright, Paige O'Hara, and Voice Actors5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: April 257:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bob & Ray and Don Adams8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, Gwen Verdon, Mamas and the Papas, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Diahann Carroll, and More9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Box Top Kid (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Wife Wanted10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE4
31.4
 Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
3:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
5:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
6:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
8:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
9:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 pm
Lawn & Garden
11:00 pm

WJDE5
31.5
 Donnie Swaggart
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE6
31.6
  movie    Tension
2:30 pm
  movie   Lady in the Lake
4:35 pm
  movie   They Live by Night
7:00 pm
  movie   Fear in the Night
9:05 pm
  movie   The Narrow Margin
10:40 pm

WJNK
34.1
 3ABN Today
Book: Jesus, Who Is He?3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music4:00 pm
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans4:30 pm
Revelation of the Coming King
The Woman And The Dragon5:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Antichrist Is Coming, but There Is Victory Ahead6:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Antichrist Is Coming, but There Is Victory Ahead6:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
When Alone7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm
The Midnight Cry
The Time of the End10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Book: Jesus, Who Is He?11:00 pm

WJNK
34.2
 New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
9:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm

WJNK
34.4
 Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WJNK
34.5
By My Spirit
3:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
4:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
5:00 pm
Carter Report, The
5:30 pm
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
6:30 pm
Bible In Living Sound
9:00 pm
3ABN Insight
9:30 pm
Lift Him Up
10:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism 
11:00 pm

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
 White Horse Media
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
4:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy
10:35 pm
Local Programming

KET
35.1
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad3:30 pm
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary4:00 pm
Arthur
What Scared Sue Ellen?; Clarissa Is Cracked4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-20196:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 37:00 pm
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Life
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-25-201911:00 pm

KET2
35.2
 Kentucky Afield
3:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Fresno4:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Entertaining for a Crowd4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 45:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Friends from West Point, Part 16:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Rules of Engagement6:30 pm
  new   The This Old House Hour
Eight Is Enough Stairways; Foundation Repointing7:00 pm
  new   Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Airplane8:00 pm
  new   Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera9:00 pm
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - The Two Sicilies10:00 pm
Museum Access
C.I.A. Museum - Langley, VA10:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Eight Is Enough Stairways; Foundation Repointing11:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
 Health Three60
3:00 pm
U of L Today With Mark Hebert
4:00 pm
Kentucky Life
4:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
bookclub@ket
A Garden in Kentucky; A Simple Human Motion5:30 pm
Jubilee
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver; The Ramblin' Rooks6:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
8:00 pm
Transformative Travels
Episode Three8:30 pm
On the Ohio With John Ed Pearce
9:00 pm
  sports   Louisville's Own Ali
10:00 pm
  sports   Conversations With Champions
11:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers7:30 pm
Arthur
Vomitrocious; Sue Ellen Chickens Out8:00 pm
Arthur
Postcards from Buster8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby and Zoe Love Karate9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Stripy Safari; Wool11:00 pm
Local Programming

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:30 pm
Gospel Bill
4:00 pm
Mike Henson and Friends
4:30 pm
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
5:00 pm
Power Fueled Living
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
6:30 pm
Victorious Living
7:30 pm
Truth Revealed
8:00 pm
Bridges
8:30 pm
The THREE with Laura Harris-Smith
9:00 pm
Bishop J. W. Walker III
9:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
Rick Renner
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WHTNDT2
39.2
Aventuras de Gorgui
3:30 pm
El club del arca
4:00 pm
Praise: Urban Mix
4:30 pm
Conciertos
5:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones
6:00 pm
Conversando
7:00 pm
Triunfadores en Cristo
8:00 pm
Mi Amigo Miguelito
8:30 pm
Voces y guitarras
9:00 pm
Nuestras leyendas con David Colón
9:30 pm
Tiempo de cambio
10:00 pm
Tiempos de alabar
10:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WKUW
40.1
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WKUW
40.2
 Customer Appreciation Day
3:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
4:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
7:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
8:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
9:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm

WKUW
40.3
  sports    Stadium Countdown to the Draft
3:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today6:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today8:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports8:30 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Florida State at Louisville
2018: Florida State at Louisville9:00 pm
Local Programming

WKUW
40.4
 Myth Hunters
The Lost City of El Dorado3:00 pm
Factory Made
Fiberglass Insulation, Fishing Reels, Oxygen Tanks, Electric Toothbrushes4:00 pm
Factory Made
Paintbrushes, Decorative Doorknobs, Bass Drums, LED Light Bulbs4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Coffee5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Sugar6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Cowboy Tech7:00 pm
Unsolved History
Suicide Bombers8:00 pm
Unsolved History
Ninjas9:00 pm
Unsolved History
American P.I.: The Case of O.J. Simpson10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth11:00 pm
Local Programming

WKUW
40.5
 Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
3:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
4:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Down Home With David 
11:00 pm

WKUW
40.6
 JAI Jewelry
3:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 pm
QVC(R), HSN and CEW Present
6:00 pm
Sam Edelman - Shoes & Fashion
8:00 pm
Shawn's Closet
9:00 pm
Pretty Problem Solvers
11:00 pm

WKUW
40.7
  new    Off Park Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 pm
Color & Karat Jewelry
7:00 pm
Fabulite Strontium Titanate
9:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Showcase 
11:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
 El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Familia P. Luche
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Jesús
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
9:00 pm
Primer impacto extra
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm

WLLC2
42.2
 Entre dos amores
3:00 pm
Por ella soy Eva
4:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
6:00 pm
  movie   El infiltrado
7:00 pm
Simón Dice
9:00 pm
Simón Dice
9:30 pm
Hoy voy a cambiar
10:00 pm
Laura
11:00 pm

WLLC3
42.3
 Alex Haley's 'Queen'
2:00 pm
  movie   Virtuosity
4:00 pm
Moesha
What If...?6:00 pm
Moesha
Scary Marriage6:30 pm
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I'm Gone7:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment7:30 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin' Mann8:00 pm
In the Cut
Mind Your Business8:30 pm
  movie   The Man
9:00 pm
  movie   The Negotiator 
11:00 pm

WLLC
42.4
Music Mix USA
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm

WJFBD
44.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
The Music City Show
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Rabbi Lapin
5:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WJFBD2
44.2
 The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
The Music City Show
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WFJB
44.3
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Monkey With Mendel3:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed the Tout4:00 pm
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma4:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
As Difficult as ABC5:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Child of God6:00 pm
Heartland
You Just Know7:00 pm
Heartland
New Kid In Town8:00 pm
  movie   August
9:00 pm
Flipper: The New Adventures
Mystery Ship11:00 pm

WCKV
49
Biz Kids
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
5:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
8:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming
10:00 pm
Walk in the Word-James MacDonald
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WPGDD
50.1
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
The Wonderful You
5:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
8:30 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Max Lucado: Traveling Light
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WPGD2
50.2
The Sisterhood Stories
3:30 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:30 pm
Steven Furtick
5:00 pm
Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm
The Last Arrow
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WPGDJ
50.3
 Music Videos
3:00 pm
Life Trek
4:00 pm
Revolution TV
4:30 pm
Music Videos
5:00 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
7:30 pm
Next
8:00 pm
MXTV
8:30 pm
The Crew
9:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
9:30 pm
FM
10:00 pm
G-Rock
10:30 pm
MXTV
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WPGDE
50.4
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una Vida Mejor
4:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
5:30 pm
El vigilante
6:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
7:30 pm
Compañia de mujeres
8:00 pm
Noches de Gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WPGDS
50.5
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
  new    The Dr. Oz Show
Hip-Hop Star Meek Mill On His Incarceration And Crisis In The Parole System3:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Madly In Love, But Related4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Briefs5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Re-Entry Minimization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bachelor Party Corrosion6:30 pm
  new   Gotham
The Beginning...7:00 pm
  new   The Orville
The Road Not Taken8:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-25-201910:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out10:30 pm
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
Rules of Engagement
Anniversary Chicken3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Weekend at Barney's4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished4:30 pm
Modern Family
New Year's Eve5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth6:30 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome7:00 pm
The Good Wife
Lifeguard8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Stalking Dead9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
First Kiss9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Weekend in Bangkok With Two Olympic Gymnasts10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Possum on Chemo10:30 pm
The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode11:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
 Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Bullseye4:00 pm
Mama's Family
The Big Nap5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Bentley's Problem5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manicurist7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Tornado8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Rocket9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Information Please9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Velvet Claws10:30 pm
Local Programming

Escape
54.4
 American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!3:00 pm
American Greed
The Car Con4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Soiled Plan5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Headquarters5:30 pm
Forensic Files
One for the Road6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Marathon Man8:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust11:00 pm

WNABDT
58.1
  new    TMZ Live
04-25-20193:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Puck Stops Here4:00 pm
Mom
Patient Zero and the Chocolate Fountain4:30 pm
Modern Family
New Year's Eve5:00 pm
Modern Family
Party Crasher5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Crazy Calls6:00 pm
Blackish
Sink or Swim6:30 pm
  new   Supernatural
Moriah7:00 pm
  new   In the Dark
The Graduate8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Weekend in Bangkok With Two Olympic Gymnasts9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Possum on Chemo9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Briefs10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
First Kiss10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Too Little Sleep11:00 pm
Local Programming

WNAB2
58.2
  sports    Stadium Countdown to the Draft
3:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today6:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today8:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports8:30 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Florida State at Louisville
2018: Florida State at Louisville9:00 pm
Local Programming

WNAB
58.3
 La Femme Nikita
I Remember Paris3:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
All Good Things4:00 pm
CHiPs
High Flyer5:00 pm
CHiPs
The Grudge6:00 pm
  movie   Back to School
7:00 pm
  movie   Up the Creek
9:00 pm
  movie   Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey 
11:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com