5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

WKRN-DT
2.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 2 at 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11097:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new News 2 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Saved By Mel12:06 am
new Extra
1:06 am
new RightThisMinute
1:36 am

WKRN2
2.2
movie  Most Wanted
4:00 pm
The Game
I’m Not Kelly Pitts6:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke…Ahh!6:30 pm
movie Jumper
7:00 pm
movie Black Snake Moan
9:00 pm
movie Mindhunters
11:30 pm
The Game
Insert Car Here1:30 am

WKRN3
2.3
 Forensics: You Decide
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Masterminds
8:00 pm
Masterminds
8:30 pm
Masterminds
9:00 pm
Masterminds
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Crime Stories
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am

WKRN
2.4
 Tales of Wells Fargo
Assignment in Gloribee5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville6:30 pm
movie Good Day for a Hanging
7:00 pm
movie Face of a Fugitive
9:00 pm
movie Firecreek
11:00 pm
movie The Golden Stallion
1:30 am

WSMVDT
4.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
The Wall
Nellie and Taylor7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
new News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today in Nashville
1:07 am

WSMVDT2
4.2
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor8:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless9:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

COZI
4.3
 Pieni talo preerialla
Gold Country5:00 pm
The Munsters
Family Portrait6:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa Leaves Home6:30 pm
Frasier
Boo!7:00 pm
Frasier
The Good Son7:30 pm
Roseanne
PMS, I Love You8:00 pm
Roseanne
Bird Is the Word8:30 pm
Roseanne
Dream Lover9:00 pm
Roseanne
Do You Know Where Your Parents Are?9:30 pm
The Nanny
Christmas Episode10:00 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Love Is in the Airplane12:00 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa12:30 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:00 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer1:30 am

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
The Night Has Eyes8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Protection Court
Dragged by Her Hair; Attacked on Father’s Day1:07 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hair Nightmare; Unlawful Tow1:37 am

NC5+
5.2
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Family Storage; Hot Air6:30 pm
Inside Politics
7:00 pm
SCORE on Business
7:30 pm
Issues of Faith
8:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
8:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
Out & About Today
10:00 pm
Taste of the Town
10:30 pm
SCORE on Business
11:00 pm
Inside Politics
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
Taste of the Town
1:00 am
Inside Politics
1:30 am

LAFF
5.3
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am

WTVFHD
5.11
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
The Night Has Eyes8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Protection Court
Dragged by Her Hair; Attacked on Father’s Day1:07 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hair Nightmare; Unlawful Tow1:37 am

NC5+
5.12
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Family Storage; Hot Air6:30 pm
Inside Politics
7:00 pm
SCORE on Business
7:30 pm
Issues of Faith
8:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
8:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
Out & About Today
10:00 pm
Taste of the Town
10:30 pm
SCORE on Business
11:00 pm
Inside Politics
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
Taste of the Town
1:00 am
Inside Politics
1:30 am

LAFF
5.13
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am

WRTN
6.1
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am

REVN
6.2
One Step Beyond
The Explorer5:30 pm
Local Programming The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 37:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Blood Is Thicker Than Blood8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
When the Horsemen Come Looking10:00 pm
movie The Devil’s Partner
11:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
6.3
movie  Live and Let Die
5:00 pm
movie The Man with the Golden Gun
8:00 pm
movie The Spy Who Loved Me
11:00 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN2
6.5
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

TUFF
6.6
 Medic Therapeutics
5:00 pm
Premiere: Friday Night Stylists
6:00 pm
Premiere: Friday Night Stylists
7:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Beauty
8:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Beauty
9:00 pm
Cleaning Solutions
10:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
11:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Beauty
12:00 am
Marc Bouwer Unlimited Fashions
1:00 am

WRTN7
6.7
new  Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
Girlfriend Friday
1:00 am

NPTHD
8.1
 The Great British Baking Show
The Final5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Doc Martin
Faith7:00 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams8:00 pm
International Jazz Day From Cuba
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Under the Rug10:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den
Charli XCX11:00 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams12:00 am
International Jazz Day From Cuba
1:00 am

NPT2
8.2
new  PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Toolbox; Smoke Detector; Leaking Valve6:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Magic and the Morris Minor6:30 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
7:30 pm
new The McLaughlin Group
8:00 pm
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
8:30 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Keb’ Mo’, Blues Musician9:00 pm
The Open Mind
06-21-20209:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
Doc Martin
Faith11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Amina12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am

KIDS
8.3
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction1:30 am

WNINHD
9.1
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
7:30 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams8:00 pm
International Jazz Day From Cuba
9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals11:00 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams12:00 am
International Jazz Day From Cuba
1:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
No Passport Required
Houston10:00 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas11:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia1:30 am

WBKOH
13.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11097:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Extra
12:07 am
Local Programming Wild America
1:07 am
Texas Music Scene
1:37 am

WBKOF
13.2
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Codpiece Topology6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise9:30 pm
Mom
Diabetic Lesbians and a Blushing Bride10:00 pm
Mom
10:30 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the “It” Hole11:30 pm
The Game
12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Duel Citizenship12:30 am
new Access Hollywood
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Toasted1:30 am

WBKODT3
13.3
Bob’s Burgers
Are You There Bob? It’s Me, Birthday5:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive6:00 pm
Family Guy
Don’t Make Me Over6:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
The Sound of Magic and the Intrusive Rope7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
A Very Modern Family8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
Four Go Camping8:30 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Caddyshacked the Pool10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 am
Cops
Liar Liar1:00 am
Local Programming

WZTVDT
17.1
FOX 17 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Codpiece Topology6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
new FOX 17 News at 9:00
9:00 pm
new FOX 17 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:05 pm
new TMZ
11:35 pm
FOX 17 News at 9:00
12:05 am
The King of Queens
1:00 am
The King of Queens
1:30 am

WZTV2
17.2
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am

ANT
17.3
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am

WHNTHD
19.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
The Night Has Eyes8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
new Access Hollywood
1:07 am
new DailyMailTV
1:37 am

WHNT2
19.2
Forensic Files
Sips of Sin5:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-31-20197:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Like a Rock8:30 pm
Inside Edition
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Caddyshacked the Pool10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
black-ish
Elephant in the Room11:00 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person11:30 pm
Mom
Diabetic Lesbians and a Blushing Bride12:00 am
Mom
Ambulance Chasers and a Babbling Brook12:30 am
Last Man Standing
1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church1:30 am

ANTNA
19.3
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am

WCKV
21.1
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
7th Street Theatre
8:00 pm
Faith on Film
9:00 pm
Mxtv
9:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Dragnet
11:00 pm
Mr And Mrs North
11:30 pm
Medic
12:00 am
Stories of the Century
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am

WCTEDT
22.1
BBC World News Today
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
7:30 pm
Brandi Carlile in Concert – A Bluegrass Underground Special
Brandi Carlile in Concert8:00 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams9:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
This Is America and the World
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am

WCTEW
22.2
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
11:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan12:00 am

WCTEC
22.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
No Passport Required
Houston10:00 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas11:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia1:30 am

KIDS
22.4
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction1:30 am

KET
23.1
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
7:00 pm
Washington Week
7:30 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams8:00 pm
International Jazz Day
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Health
10:30 pm
WoodSongs
John Gorka; The War and Treaty11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston1:00 am

KET2
23.2
Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg5:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters6:00 pm
Doc Martin
Remember Me7:00 pm
movie From Here to Eternity
8:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
10:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
10:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden11:30 pm
Murder Maps
Finding Dr. Crippen12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 am
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
1:30 am

KETKY
23.3
Kentucky Collectibles
5:30 pm
Kentucky Muse
6:00 pm
Black In Appalachia: Shorts
7:00 pm
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
8:00 pm
sports Run That By Me Again
8:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
movie Born To Rein
10:00 pm
Louisville Life
11:30 pm
Video Vault
12:00 am

KETKIDS
23.4
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction1:30 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
MotorWeek
6:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies7:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five8:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Common Cause (1939-1944)11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
new Democracy Now!
1:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
No Passport Required
Houston10:00 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas11:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia1:30 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
1:00 am

WNPX2
28.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Oh Mother Where Art Thou?5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate’s Life for Me6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Doubled Agent7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Plantform of the Opera7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Don’t Hold Your Breath8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gone Went the Wind8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
King Wrong9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Pirate Island9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
MAD Academy10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
28.3
 Saving Hope
Tested and Tried5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Robot6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Gutted7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You8:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Change of Heart10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes11:00 pm
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
28.5
 Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
5:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Outdoor Living
11:00 pm
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
12:00 am

HSN
28.6
 Professor Amos Cleaning Anniversary
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
10:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
11:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
12:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
1:00 am

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUXPD
30.1
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Mist7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Lust8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hunting Ground9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
new FOX17 News at Nine
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Junk Mail12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Nap1:30 am

GETTV
30.2
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady the Star Boarder6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Wine, Women and Aunt Esther6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Stephanie’s Father7:00 pm
All in the Family
Too Good Edith7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Hate Goodbyes10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pilot10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Who’s Your Mama?11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Birthdates11:30 pm
Married…With Children
But I Didn’t Shoot the Deputy12:00 am
Married…With Children
Whose Room Is It Anyway12:30 am
Married…With Children
Have You Driven a Ford Lately1:00 am
Married…With Children
16 Years and What Do You Get?1:30 am

COMET
30.3
 Quantum Leap
Play It Again, Seymour5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
What Price Gloria?6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Torn7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Measure of Salvation8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Threshold9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Ascension10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Fifth Man11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Strange Relations12:00 am
Babylon 5
Secrets of the Soul1:00 am

WJDE
31.1
 From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm
sports Mantracker
6:30 pm
new The Unseen World
7:00 pm
Country Classics
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WJDE2
31.2
 Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Nashville Universe Live
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
On the Rise
Kendall Shaffer8:00 pm
Top 20
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm

WJDE3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE5
31.5
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am

WJDE6
31.6
 Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
5:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Outdoor Living
11:00 pm
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
12:00 am

WJDE-LD7
31.7
 The Daily Report
5:00 pm
Locke & Load
6:00 pm
new Breaking Point
7:00 pm
America’s Voice Live
8:00 pm
Breaking Point
10:00 pm
new The Real Side
11:00 pm
Military Makeover
1:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am

WJNK
34.1
Your Favorites by Request
5:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Bible Workers in the Wettest Spot On Earth!6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Mystery of God6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 pm
It Is Written
I Shall Return9:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
Mission 360
A New Beginning10:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder10:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 1512:00 am
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch1:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Inheritance1:30 am

WJNK
34.5
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
9:00 pm
It Is Written
9:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Eventide
8:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
10:00 pm
Music
11:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
ABCs of Prayer
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 am

KET
35.1
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
7:00 pm
Washington Week
7:30 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams8:00 pm
International Jazz Day
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Health
10:30 pm
WoodSongs
John Gorka; The War and Treaty11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston1:00 am

KET2
35.2
Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg5:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters6:00 pm
Doc Martin
Remember Me7:00 pm
movie From Here to Eternity
8:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
10:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
10:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden11:30 pm
Murder Maps
Finding Dr. Crippen12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 am
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
1:30 am

KETKY
35.3
Kentucky Collectibles
5:30 pm
Kentucky Muse
6:00 pm
Black In Appalachia: Shorts
7:00 pm
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
8:00 pm
sports Run That By Me Again
8:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
movie Born To Rein
10:00 pm
Louisville Life
11:30 pm
Video Vault
12:00 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction1:30 am

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Ring of Faith
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
6:30 pm
Adonis Lenzy
7:00 pm
Victorious Living
7:30 pm
Generation Changers
8:00 pm
Bridges
8:30 pm
The Good Life
9:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
Rick Renner
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm

WKUW-LD
40.1
Happy Days
Spunky Come Home5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Young and the Restless6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips Is Back in Town6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Me the Way to Go Home8:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Information Please9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Art for Hogan’s Sake9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Debt10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Who Needs an Enemy?12:00 am
Mannix
A Night Full of Darkness1:00 am

WKUW-LD2
40.2
 NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
Turnabout Intruder7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Emission Accomplished12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Personal Foul1:00 am

WKUW-LD3
40.3
 The Closer
You Are Here5:00 pm
The Closer
Batter Up6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Greek Tragedy7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost Busted8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Everything Is Ending10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Identity Crisis11:00 pm
Profiler
Old Acquaintance12:00 am
The Division
Keep Hope Alive1:00 am

WKUW-LD4
40.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie  PT 109
3:50 pm
movie Jailhouse Rock
7:00 pm
movie Viva Las Vegas
9:05 pm
movie Hell’s Angels on Wheels
11:00 pm
movie Hell’s Angels ’69
1:05 am

WDRBH
41.1
new WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Reign of Homeless Terror?6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Kitten Mauled by Husky?!; Dream Car Is Friend’s Nightmare!6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 10
9:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 11
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Codpiece Topology10:30 pm
black-ish
Elephant in the Room11:00 pm
Modern Family
11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Junk Mail12:30 am
new WDRB News @ 10
1:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am

ION
41.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
1:00 am

WLLC
42.1
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
Amor eterno: Camino a la final
8:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
sports Combate Américas
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
Papá a toda madre
1:00 am

WLLC2
42.2
 Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:30 pm
Vas con todo
10:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
El chavo
1:30 am

WLLC3
42.3
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
6:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
6:30 pm
Leverage
7:00 pm
movie Intervention
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Cheaters
10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:30 pm
movie Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am

WLLC
42.4
 From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm
sports Mantracker
6:30 pm
new The Unseen World
7:00 pm
Country Classics
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
Happy Days
Spunky Come Home5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Young and the Restless6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips Is Back in Town6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Me the Way to Go Home8:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Information Please9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Art for Hogan’s Sake9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Debt10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Who Needs an Enemy?12:00 am
Mannix
A Night Full of Darkness1:00 am

WJFBD2
44.2
 NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
Turnabout Intruder7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Emission Accomplished12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Personal Foul1:00 am

WFJB
44.3
 The Closer
You Are Here5:00 pm
The Closer
Batter Up6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Greek Tragedy7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost Busted8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Everything Is Ending10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Identity Crisis11:00 pm
Profiler
Old Acquaintance12:00 am
The Division
Keep Hope Alive1:00 am

WJFBDT4
44.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie  PT 109
3:50 pm
movie Jailhouse Rock
7:00 pm
movie Viva Las Vegas
9:05 pm
movie Hell’s Angels on Wheels
11:00 pm
movie Hell’s Angels ’69
1:05 am

WJFBDT6
44.6
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Life Outreach International
6:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
7:30 pm
Faith in History
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Dorinda
12:30 am
Dorinda
1:00 am
movie TBA
1:30 am

WJFBDT7
44.7
 Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
12:00 am

WCKV
49
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
7th Street Theatre
8:00 pm
Faith on Film
9:00 pm
Mxtv
9:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Dragnet
11:00 pm
Mr And Mrs North
11:30 pm
Medic
12:00 am
Stories of the Century
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am

WPGDD
50.1
Discovering God’s Best in Times of Trouble
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
7:00 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
8:00 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
9:00 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
12:30 am
Local Programming Treasures
1:30 am

WPGD2
50.2
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
What Do You See?
9:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Winning Walk
12:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 am

WPGDJ
50.3
VeggieTales
The Toy That Saved Christmas5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Bed Bug Bible Gang
11:00 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:30 pm
Retro News
12:00 am
World of Jonathan Singh
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am

WPGDE
50.4
Viviendo con sentido común
5:30 pm
La doctora amor
6:00 pm
Más vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo la solución
7:30 pm
Joel
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Fe urbana
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  TBA
5:00 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new TMZ
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob10:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Mist11:30 pm
Modern Family
Strangers in the Night12:30 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Junk Mail6:00 pm
Seinfeld
6:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Lust7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hunting Ground8:00 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
The Good Wife9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode Part 111:00 pm
The Game
The Hospital Episode11:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Man divorced his wife after six months once he discovered she cheated on him with his cousin12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
Happy Days
Spunky Come Home5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Young and the Restless6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips Is Back in Town6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Me the Way to Go Home8:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Information Please9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Art for Hogan’s Sake9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Debt10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Who Needs an Enemy?12:00 am
Mannix
A Night Full of Darkness1:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor8:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless9:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

WNABDT
58.1
Modern Family
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Caddyshacked the Pool6:00 pm
black-ish
Elephant in the Room6:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
The Sound of Magic and the Intrusive Rope7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
A Very Modern Family8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
Four Go Camping8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Oontz, Oontz, Oontz9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife10:30 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the “It” Hole11:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Go Tina on the Mountain12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Mom
1:30 am

WNAB2
58.2
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 39:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 210:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 311:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
12:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
12:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am

WNAB
58.3
 CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am

DABL
58.4
 Escape to the Country
North Devon5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Loughton6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Roy Berry, Sr.8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia8:30 pm
Design Inc.
The Carlu9:00 pm
Room Service
Executive Order9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Kati Allo10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Bella Luna11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Spinach12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Coastal Waters; Tunnel BBQ; Chez Claudette12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Baffo’s Pizza; Tres Carnales; New Glasgow1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.