2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WKRN-DT
2.1
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
John Corbett; Jean Chatzky2:00 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
3:30 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 4am
4:00 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 5am
5:00 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
John Stamos; Joey Thurman9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

WKRN2
2.2
Without a Trace
American Goddess2:00 am
Scandal
Spies Like Us3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jason Biggs4:00 am
The Real
04-14-20215:00 am
Judge Faith
No Popped Bottles; Pot of Gold6:00 am
Judge Faith
Animal House; Biking With Benefits6:30 am
Judge Faith
Decorating Deception7:00 am
Judge Faith
Monster Minister; Roommate Resentment7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Brother’s Keeper10:00 am

TRUCRIME
2.3
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family3:00 am
A Killer’s Mistake
Malcolm Webster4:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Vows5:00 am
New Detectives
Cold Cases6:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve7:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
James8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Missing Informant; Man’s Best Friend9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Killer in the County10:00 am

WKRN
2.4
movie  White Comanche
1:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
To Sit in Judgment5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Pressure Point5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Deadline at Austin6:00 am
Death Valley Days
White Healer6:30 am
movie The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Decision9:00 am

WSMVDT
4.1
Local Programming The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love2:37 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming News 4 Today 5am
5:00 am
News 4 Today 6am
6:00 am
new Today
04-15-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
04-15-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
04-15-202110:00 am

WSMVDT2
4.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Fish Rots From the Head5:00 am
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes6:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Amber Wilde?8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murdered by Twin Daughters9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
An Ex Attacks10:00 am

COZI
4.3
Roseanne
Body by Jake2:00 am
Roseanne
Isn’t It Romantic?2:30 am
Frasier
Momma Mia3:00 am
Frasier
Father of the Bride3:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Magnum on Ice5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Obituary for a Dead Anchor6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Stage Struck7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Hula Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force10:00 am

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad4:00 am
The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad5:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Oklahoma City Bombing7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
10:00 am

WSMVDT5
4.5
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Opry
Runaway June, Carly Pearce with Matthew West, and Zach Bryan6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Opry
Runaway June, Carly Pearce with Matthew West, and Zach Bryan10:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
Infomercial
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
04-15-20217:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
04-15-202110:00 am

WTVFHD
5.11
Infomercial
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
04-15-20217:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
04-15-202110:00 am

NC5+
5.12
new  CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
sports SportsLine
4:30 am
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
5:30 am
OpenLine
6:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am
Talk of the Town
9:00 am
Work Force
9:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am

LAFF
5.13
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Bite Was Worse Than the Bark6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Savor Every Moment6:30 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed7:00 am
Night Court
Paternity7:30 am
Night Court
Here’s to You, Mrs. Robinson8:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin’ On Down9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom9:30 am
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 am

NC5+
5.2
new  CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
sports SportsLine
4:30 am
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
5:30 am
OpenLine
6:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am
Talk of the Town
9:00 am
Work Force
9:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am

LAFF
5.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Bite Was Worse Than the Bark6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Savor Every Moment6:30 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed7:00 am
Night Court
Paternity7:30 am
Night Court
Here’s to You, Mrs. Robinson8:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin’ On Down9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom9:30 am
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 am

WRTN
6.1
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
10:00 am

THIS
6.3
movie Bikini Beach
2:00 am
Local Programming The Rat Patrol
The Last Chance Raid8:00 am
movie Kingdom of the Spiders
8:31 am

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am

WRTN-LD6
6.6
Seabear Seafood
2:00 am
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
3:00 am
At Home With Jorge Perez
4:00 am
As Seen on TV
5:00 am
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
6:00 am
Labrado Handbags
7:00 am
Local Programming One World Fashions
10:00 am

WRTN-LD7
6.7
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am

NPTHD
8.1
Ruby Ridge: American Experience
2:00 am
Frontline
American Insurrection3:00 am
The Citizenship Project
The Fight to Vote: Black Voter Suppression In Tenn4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Simplicity, Patience, Compassion – Chair Yoga5:30 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Koala Balloon6:30 am
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George and the Dam Builders; Curious George’s Low High Score8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
new TN Department of Education Teaching Tennessee
Kindergarten Math9:00 am
new TN Department of Education Teaching Tennessee
Kindergarten Ela9:30 am
new TN Department of Education Teaching Tennessee
1st Grade Ela10:00 am

NPT2
8.2
Nature
The Leopard Legacy2:00 am
NOVA
Picture a Scientist3:00 am
Ruby Ridge: American Experience
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Posture and Breathing6:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The New World7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin8:00 am
Lidia Celebrates America
A Salute to First Responders9:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!10:00 am

KIDS
8.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:30 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I’ve Got Rhythm?5:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Thumbelina7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos8:00 am
Dinosaur Train: Adventure Island
8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water10:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
Ruby Ridge: American Experience
2:00 am
Frontline
American Insurrection3:00 am
movie TBA
4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean’s Robotic Arm5:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Tale Spins; Prunella Gets It Twice5:30 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Koala Balloon6:30 am
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George and the Dam Builders; Curious George’s Low High Score8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Rocking Chair/Prince Wednesday Gives Away9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Lizard Lounge; Feathers9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Treasure of Yucky Mama10:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected2:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Puzzles3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1113:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Weathered Barn4:30 am
Growing Passion
Episode 1025:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Quick and Easy5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Big Sur Part II6:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bird House & Feeder7:30 am
Baking with Julia
Charlotte Akoto8:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Rain and Rainbows8:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Treasures From the Earth9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Hong Kong: A City of Festivals9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon10:00 am

WBKOH
13.1
new World News Now
2:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new AM Kentucky Live
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
John Stamos; Joey Thurman9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

WBKOF
13.2
new Access Hollywood
04-14-20212:00 am
new DailyMailTV
04-14-20212:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Local Programming AM Kentucky Live
7:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am

WBKODT3
13.3
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-25-20196:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-14-20196:30 am
new Judge Jerry
04-14-20217:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Bitter Exes Demand DNA Tests8:00 am
new The Steve Wilkos Show
04-15-20219:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

WZTVDT
17.1
new The Dr. Oz Show
04-14-20212:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
04-14-20213:00 am
FOX 17 News at 10:00
3:30 am
FOX17 This Morning
4:00 am
FOX17 This Morning
5:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
10:00 am

WZTV2
17.2
Local Programming Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Animal Rescue
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
Local Programming movie What is Classic Rock
8:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am

ANT
17.3
Barney Miller
Ms. Cop2:00 am
Barney Miller
The Vigilante2:30 am
The Jeffersons
Calendar Girl3:00 am
The Jeffersons
All I Want for Christmas3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Porcelain Puppy4:30 am
Bewitched
A Plague on Maurice and Samantha5:00 am
Bewitched
Hansel and Gretel in Samanthaland5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Modern Prison Sketch6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Cafeteria6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Having George’s Portrait Painted7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Blanche Hire Two Gigolos to Take Them Out7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Meanest Professor8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Has a Problem8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Tax on Cats9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Uninvited Guest9:30 am
Hazel
Barney Hatfield, Where Are You?10:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new WHNT News 19 Early Morning
4:30 am
new WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
04-15-20217:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
04-15-20219:00 am
new The Price Is Right
04-15-202110:00 am

WHNT2
19.2
Just for Laughs Gags
Spaced Out Comedy2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Fe-Mail2:30 am
Pawn Stars
Playboys and Players3:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
3:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
4:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-25-20194:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Shady Stepmom6:30 am
News 19 This Morning on WHDF
7:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
9:00 am
new The Real
04-15-202110:00 am

ANTNA
19.3
Barney Miller
Ms. Cop2:00 am
Barney Miller
The Vigilante2:30 am
The Jeffersons
Calendar Girl3:00 am
The Jeffersons
All I Want for Christmas3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Porcelain Puppy4:30 am
Bewitched
A Plague on Maurice and Samantha5:00 am
Bewitched
Hansel and Gretel in Samanthaland5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Modern Prison Sketch6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Cafeteria6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Having George’s Portrait Painted7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Blanche Hire Two Gigolos to Take Them Out7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Meanest Professor8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Has a Problem8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Tax on Cats9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Uninvited Guest9:30 am
Hazel
Barney Hatfield, Where Are You?10:00 am

WCKV
21.1
The Roy Rogers Show
2:00 am
Cisco Kid
2:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
Walnut Grove MBC
4:00 am
First Baptist Church
4:30 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
5:30 am
Hilldale Baptist
6:00 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am

WCTEDT
22.1
Ruby Ridge: American Experience
2:00 am
Frontline
American Insurrection3:00 am
movie American Beat: Cops and Refugees Join Forces in Boise
4:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
All Systems Go!5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Koala Balloon6:30 am
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George and the Dam Builders; Curious George’s Low High Score8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Tennessee Educational Block
9:00 am

WCTEW
22.2
PBS NewsHour
04-14-20212:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-14-20213:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Renée Fleming4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ken Griffin4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming new Democracy Now!
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Frontline
American Insurrection8:30 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Renée Fleming10:00 am

WCTEC
22.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected2:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Puzzles3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1113:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Weathered Barn4:30 am
Growing Passion
Episode 1025:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Quick and Easy5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Big Sur Part II6:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bird House & Feeder7:30 am
Baking with Julia
Charlotte Akoto8:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Rain and Rainbows8:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Treasures From the Earth9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Hong Kong: A City of Festivals9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon10:00 am

KIDS
22.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:30 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I’ve Got Rhythm?5:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Thumbelina7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos8:00 am
Dinosaur Train: Adventure Island
8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water10:00 am

KET
23.1
 Elizabeth I & Elizabeth II: Britain’s Golden Queens
Two Queens, Two Enemies1:45 am
Frontline
American Insurrection2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of ‘Cuisine4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Energize with the Sun5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Energy5:30 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Koala Balloon6:30 am
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:30 am
Sesame Street
The Treasure of Yucky Mama8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Lizard Lounge; Feathers9:00 am
Curious George
Curious George and the Dam Builders; Curious George’s Low High Score9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Croatia: Adriatic Delights10:00 am

KET2
23.2
sports  Ken Burns’ Baseball
Something Like a War1:00 am
Independent Lens
Down a Dark Stairwell3:00 am
Opioids and First Responders: Answering the Call
4:30 am
Amanpour and Company
04-14-20215:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Improve Your Mood6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Pain Relief and Stretch7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Supplying Information: Directions, Forms and Charts7:30 am
Quilting Arts
Machine Stitching8:00 am
Creative Living
8:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Milan and Lake Como9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Dublin Pubs9:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Taking Georgia’s Slow Lane10:00 am

KETKY
23.3
Flaget High School: The Great Spirit Lives On
2:00 am
Kentucky Afield
2:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
3:30 am
A Line Unbroken: The Charles Forrester Story
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
5:00 am
Bywords
Episode 246:00 am
The Alzheimer’s Epidemic
6:30 am
movie 50 Years in the Mountains: The Story of the Christian Appalachian Project
7:30 am
Headwaters
American Originals8:30 am
bookclub@ket
Clay’s Quilt9:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
10:00 am

KETKIDS
23.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:30 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I’ve Got Rhythm?5:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Thumbelina7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos8:00 am
Dinosaur Train: Adventure Island
8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water10:00 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Red Sea Rivalries: A Conflict of Interests2:00 am
Local Programming Classic Gospel
Bradley Walker: Blessed3:00 am
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 54:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day5:00 am
Curious George
King Doggie; The Lucky Cap5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Night Train; Fossil Fred6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
7:30 am
Sesame Street
Match It!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem8:30 am
Curious George
King Doggie; The Lucky Cap9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat10:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected2:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Puzzles3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1113:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Weathered Barn4:30 am
Growing Passion
Episode 1025:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Quick and Easy5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Big Sur Part II6:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bird House & Feeder7:30 am
Baking with Julia
Charlotte Akoto8:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Rain and Rainbows8:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Treasures From the Earth9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Hong Kong: A City of Festivals9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon10:00 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 am
Law & Order
Identity4:00 am
Law & Order
Floater5:00 am
Law & Order
Compassion6:00 am
Law & Order
Darwinian7:00 am
Law & Order
Married With Children8:00 am
Law & Order
Veteran’s Day9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Mercy10:00 am

COURTTV
28.2
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad4:00 am
The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad5:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Oklahoma City Bombing7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
10:00 am

GRIT
28.3
movie  White Comanche
1:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
To Sit in Judgment5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Pressure Point5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Deadline at Austin6:00 am
Death Valley Days
White Healer6:30 am
movie The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Decision9:00 am

LAFF
28.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Bite Was Worse Than the Bark6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Savor Every Moment6:30 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed7:00 am
Night Court
Paternity7:30 am
Night Court
Here’s to You, Mrs. Robinson8:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin’ On Down9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom9:30 am
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 am

QVC
28.5
Outdoor Living
2:00 am
Outdoor Living
3:00 am
Outdoor Living
4:00 am
Outdoor Living
5:00 am
Backyard Bliss
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Pat’s Garden Guide
10:00 am

HSN
28.6
Comfort Code by Cuddl Duds 1st Anniversary
2:00 am
Comfort Code by Cuddl Duds 1st Anniversary
3:00 am
Comfort Code by Cuddl Duds 1st Anniversary
4:00 am
Comfort Code by Cuddl Duds 1st Anniversary
5:00 am
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D
6:00 am
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D
7:00 am
Comfort Code by Cuddl Duds 1st Anniversary
8:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
9:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
10:00 am

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
Schitt’s Creek
The Barbecue2:00 am
Seinfeld
The Tape2:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 1633:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The National Desk
6:00 am
The National Desk
7:00 am
Local Programming America’s Court With Judge Ross
Shady Stepmom9:00 am
Couples Court
Owens v Mccollough9:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
10:00 am

GETTV
30.2
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career2:00 am
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20553:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20563:30 am
All in the Family
Mike’s Appendix4:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Winning Ticket4:30 am
Local Programming Amen
Rolly’s Proposal8:00 am
Amen
Rolly’s Wedding8:30 am
Good Times
The Enlistment9:00 am
Good Times
Thelma’s Scholarship9:30 am
Good Times
The Lunch Money Ripoff10:00 am

COMET
30.3
Dust
Episode 72:00 am
Local Programming movie The Return of Chandu
9:00 am

WJDE-CD
31.1
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Coop Dreams
8:30 am
Expedition Texas
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am

WJDE-CD2
31.2
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Live From the Couch
10:00 am

WJDE-CD3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm

WJDE-CD4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WJDE-CD5
31.5
 FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
Local Programming

WJDE-CD6
31.6
Outdoor Living
2:00 am
Outdoor Living
3:00 am
Outdoor Living
4:00 am
Outdoor Living
5:00 am
Backyard Bliss
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Pat’s Garden Guide
10:00 am

WJDE7
31.7
Military Makeover
2:00 am
Military Makeover
2:30 am
Hiring America
3:00 am
Hiring America
3:30 am
Hiring America
4:00 am
Hiring America
4:30 am
The Steve Gruber Show
5:00 am
Ringside Politics
7:00 am
Steve Bannon’s War Room
9:00 am
Pandemic
10:00 am

WJDE-CD8
31.8
Campmeeting
2:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:00 am
Living the Good Life
3:30 am
Gathering
4:00 am
Gathering
5:00 am
Light of the Word with Yvette and Paul Lodato
6:00 am
James Robinson
6:30 am
Paula Today
7:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
7:30 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:00 am
Drenda
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am

WJNK
34.1
Laymen Ministries
Man Shall Not Live By Bread Alone2:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Honor Your Parents–Commandment #53:00 am
The Carter Report
Questions and Answers with Pastor John Carter4:00 am
The Carter Report
Questions and Answers with Pastor John Carter4:30 am
Local Programming Body & Spirit Aerobics
Cholesterol6:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
A Vision for Kashmir6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sope with Refried Beans7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Mission Sonlight8:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 179:00 am
Revelation Now
The Goal of the Godly10:00 am

WJNK
34.5
Local Programming Lift Him Up
2:30 am
In Search of the Truth
3:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
3:30 am
Disclosure
4:00 am
Christian Concerns
5:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
6:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
7:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
8:00 am
More Abundant Life
8:30 am
Musical Meditations
9:00 am
Anchors of Truth
10:00 am

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
Nocturne
2:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 am
Nocturne
3:15 am
Nocturne
4:30 am
Songs of Praise
5:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
7:00 am
Garden of Prayer
7:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 am
Bible Answers Live
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
10:00 am
Local Programming

KET
35.1
 Elizabeth I & Elizabeth II: Britain’s Golden Queens
Two Queens, Two Enemies1:45 am
Frontline
American Insurrection2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of ‘Cuisine4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Energize with the Sun5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Energy5:30 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Koala Balloon6:30 am
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:30 am
Sesame Street
The Treasure of Yucky Mama8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Lizard Lounge; Feathers9:00 am
Curious George
Curious George and the Dam Builders; Curious George’s Low High Score9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Croatia: Adriatic Delights10:00 am

KET2
35.2
sports  Ken Burns’ Baseball
Something Like a War1:00 am
Independent Lens
Down a Dark Stairwell3:00 am
Opioids and First Responders: Answering the Call
4:30 am
Amanpour and Company
04-14-20215:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Improve Your Mood6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Pain Relief and Stretch7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Supplying Information: Directions, Forms and Charts7:30 am
Quilting Arts
Machine Stitching8:00 am
Creative Living
8:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Milan and Lake Como9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Dublin Pubs9:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Taking Georgia’s Slow Lane10:00 am

KETKY
35.3
Flaget High School: The Great Spirit Lives On
2:00 am
Kentucky Afield
2:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
3:30 am
A Line Unbroken: The Charles Forrester Story
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
5:00 am
Bywords
Episode 246:00 am
The Alzheimer’s Epidemic
6:30 am
movie 50 Years in the Mountains: The Story of the Christian Appalachian Project
7:30 am
Headwaters
American Originals8:30 am
bookclub@ket
Clay’s Quilt9:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
10:00 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:30 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I’ve Got Rhythm?5:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Thumbelina7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos8:00 am
Dinosaur Train: Adventure Island
8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water10:00 am

WHTN-CTN
39.1
 You and Me
11:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Local Programming It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Jesus is the Answer with Pastor Scales
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Victorious Living With Charles Cowan
7:30 am
Revelation of the Word
8:00 am
Rise Up
8:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Bridges
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am

WKUW-LD
40.1
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling Story4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Son4:30 am
Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend5:00 am
My Three Sons
Ernie’s Pen Pal5:30 am
Toon In With Me
6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Accordion7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Uncle Billy7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ8:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family10:00 am

WKUW-LD2
40.2
Hill Street Blues
The End of Logan’s Run2:00 am
Hill Street Blues
The Count of Monty Tasco3:00 am
Lancer
The Lorelei4:00 am
Maverick
Iron Hand5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Showdown6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Love’s Young Dream7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Head of Hair7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Burst of Evil8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Widow from Red Rock9:00 am
JAG
True Callings10:00 am

WKUW-LD3
40.3
Cagney & Lacey
Turn, Turn, Turn2:00 am
Family Law
The List3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Fifi’s First Christmas5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Change of Heart6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flesh and Blood7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Birthmarks8:00 am
Any Day Now
Lighten Up, Rene9:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Unhappy Medium10:00 am

WKUW-LD4
40.4
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
2:00 am
Abbott and Costello
2:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
3:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
3:30 am
Dark Shadows
4:00 am
Dark Shadows
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
The Millionaire
5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
The Lucy Show
8:00 am
The Lucy Show
8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:30 am
Family Affair
10:00 am

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie  Crazy Mama
1:30 am
movie Raw Deal
3:15 am
movie The Fallen Sparrow
5:00 am
movie Fury
7:00 am
movie The Glass Wall
9:00 am

WDRBH
41.1
new WDRB News @ 11
2:00 am
Dateline
The Quiet One2:30 am
Friends
3:30 am
new WDRB Morning News @ 5
4:00 am
new WDRB News in the Morning
5:00 am
new WDRB in the Morning
6:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
John Stamos; Joey Thurman8:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
9:00 am
Hot Bench
10:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Barney Miller
Ms. Cop2:00 am
Barney Miller
The Vigilante2:30 am
The Jeffersons
Calendar Girl3:00 am
The Jeffersons
All I Want for Christmas3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Porcelain Puppy4:30 am
Bewitched
A Plague on Maurice and Samantha5:00 am
Bewitched
Hansel and Gretel in Samanthaland5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Modern Prison Sketch6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Cafeteria6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Having George’s Portrait Painted7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Blanche Hire Two Gigolos to Take Them Out7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Meanest Professor8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Has a Problem8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Tax on Cats9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Uninvited Guest9:30 am
Hazel
Barney Hatfield, Where Are You?10:00 am

ION
41.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 am
Law & Order
Identity4:00 am
Law & Order
Floater5:00 am
Law & Order
Compassion6:00 am
Law & Order
Darwinian7:00 am
Law & Order
Married With Children8:00 am
Law & Order
Veteran’s Day9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Mercy10:00 am

WLLC
42.1
Vecinos
Celosa por un sofá2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
El Loco Corte de Pelo2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
04-14-20213:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
04-14-20214:35 am
Como dice el dicho
Pronto Se Arrepiente Quien Juzga Apresuradamente5:00 am
new Despierta América
04-15-20216:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Un poquito y otro poquito, hacen un muchito10:00 am

WLLC2
42.2
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Esta historia me suena
Yo no sé mañana5:00 am
Veredicto Final
6:00 am
new Carita de Ángel
Episodio 547:00 am
new Entre el Amor y el Odio
Episodio 98:00 am
Laura Sin Censura
Episode 8410:00 am

WLLCDT3
42.3
Cheaters
2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
movie The Accused
3:00 am
movie The Dead Zone
5:00 am
Business First
7:00 am
The Balancing Act
7:30 am
Daily Flash
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Pawn Stars
9:00 am
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am

WLLC
42.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Coop Dreams
8:30 am
Expedition Texas
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling Story4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Son4:30 am
Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend5:00 am
My Three Sons
Ernie’s Pen Pal5:30 am
Toon In With Me
6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Accordion7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Uncle Billy7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ8:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family10:00 am

WJFBD2
44.2
Hill Street Blues
The End of Logan’s Run2:00 am
Hill Street Blues
The Count of Monty Tasco3:00 am
Lancer
The Lorelei4:00 am
Maverick
Iron Hand5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Showdown6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Love’s Young Dream7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Head of Hair7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Burst of Evil8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Widow from Red Rock9:00 am
JAG
True Callings10:00 am

WFJB
44.3
Cagney & Lacey
Turn, Turn, Turn2:00 am
Family Law
The List3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Fifi’s First Christmas5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Change of Heart6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flesh and Blood7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Birthmarks8:00 am
Any Day Now
Lighten Up, Rene9:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Unhappy Medium10:00 am

WJFBDT4
44.4
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
2:00 am
Abbott and Costello
2:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
3:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
3:30 am
Dark Shadows
4:00 am
Dark Shadows
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
The Millionaire
5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
The Lucy Show
8:00 am
The Lucy Show
8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:30 am
Family Affair
10:00 am

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie  Crazy Mama
1:30 am
movie Raw Deal
3:15 am
movie The Fallen Sparrow
5:00 am
movie Fury
7:00 am
movie The Glass Wall
9:00 am

WJFBDT6
44.6
Joseph Prince Ministries
2:00 am
movie ASK THE PASTOR
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

GRIO
44.7
movie  Odds Against Tomorrow
1:30 am
The First Family
The First Report Card3:30 am
Local Programming The First Family
The First Strike8:00 am
Mr. Box Office
Mr. Box Office8:30 am
Local Programming

WCKV
49
The Roy Rogers Show
2:00 am
Cisco Kid
2:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
Walnut Grove MBC
4:00 am
First Baptist Church
4:30 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
5:30 am
Hilldale Baptist
6:00 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am

WPGDD
50.1
Praise
2:00 am
Max Lucado: You are Never Alone
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
3:30 am
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am

WPGD2
50.2
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
2:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
2:30 am
What Do You See?
3:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:30 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Bobbie Houston
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Ron Carpenter
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
10:00 am

WPGDDT3
50.3
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Faithville
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
Creation Creatures
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
VeggieTales
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 am

WPGDE
50.4
Tesoros
2:00 am
Sexo divino
2:30 am
Cartas abiertas
3:00 am
Es sobrenatural
3:30 am
Dios TV
4:00 am
Vivencias
4:30 am
Tesoros
5:00 am
Primera fila
5:30 am
El vigilante
7:00 am
Principios de éxito
7:30 am
En contacto
8:00 am
Joel
8:30 am
En buena ora
9:00 am
Edificadores
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  Karla Faye Tucker: Forevermore
1:30 am
movie The Omega Code
4:00 am
movie Megiddo: The Omega Code 2
6:30 am
movie Clancy
9:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife2:00 am
Local Programming Renewed Men Outreach
6:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
Ag Day
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Brandy Patterson v Letrey WIllis8:00 am
Divorce Court
Angel Sticka v Carlo Earl8:30 am
Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
new The People’s Court
04-15-202110:00 am

MeTV
54.3
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling Story4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Son4:30 am
Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend5:00 am
My Three Sons
Ernie’s Pen Pal5:30 am
Toon In With Me
6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Accordion7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Uncle Billy7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ8:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family10:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Fish Rots From the Head5:00 am
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes6:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Amber Wilde?8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murdered by Twin Daughters9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
An Ex Attacks10:00 am

WNABDT
58.1
FOX 17 NEWS
2:00 am
Mom
Atticus Finch and the Downtrodden3:00 am
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World3:30 am
Last Man Standing
School Merger4:00 am
The Goldbergs
Hail Barry4:30 am
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 25:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Bobby Driver5:30 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-15-20216:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hiss-terical Pranks6:30 am
Forensic Files
Cold Storage7:00 am
Forensic Files
A Bitter Pill to Swallow7:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
8:30 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-25-201910:00 am

WNAB2
58.2
sports Inside the League
2:00 am
sports Inside Baseball
2:30 am
Local Programming sports Inside the League
7:00 am
sports Inside Baseball
7:30 am
sports Adventure Amplified
8:00 am
sports Adventure Amplified
8:30 am
sports Parkour Adventures
9:00 am
sports Parkour Adventures
9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland10:00 am

WNAB
58.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Legends2:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Honorable Profession9:00 am
Hunter
Payback10:00 am

DABL
58.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Eco-Friendly Gardens with Barbara Damrosch7:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Flounder8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Asian Snacks8:30 am
Emeril Live
Sweets for the Sweet9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Elgin Street Diner, Schwartz’s Deli, Mrs. Riches Restaurant10:00 am

WNAB5-DT
58.5
sports Inside the League
2:00 am
sports Inside Baseball
2:30 am
Local Programming sports Inside the League
7:00 am
sports Inside Baseball
7:30 am
sports Adventure Amplified
8:00 am
sports Adventure Amplified
8:30 am
sports Parkour Adventures
9:00 am
sports Parkour Adventures
9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland10:00 am

WNAB25-DT
58.6
Walker, Texas Ranger
Legends2:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Honorable Profession9:00 am
Hunter
Payback10:00 am

WNAB35-DT
58.7
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Eco-Friendly Gardens with Barbara Damrosch7:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Flounder8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Asian Snacks8:30 am
Emeril Live
Sweets for the Sweet9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Elgin Street Diner, Schwartz’s Deli, Mrs. Riches Restaurant10:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and George Burns9:00 am
Public Defender
9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Phantom Rustlers10:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
10:00 am


Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
Breaking Through Vaccine Hesitancy: Dr. Oz Visits The Black Doctors’ COVID-19 Marathon Marathon Vaccination Clinic Helping To Ge7:00 am
new TMZ
04-14-20218:00 am
new Extra
04-14-20218:30 am
Maury
9:00 am
new Judge Mathis
04-15-202110:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.