10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WKRN-DT
2.1
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Eric Andre; Rema10:35 pm
new Nightline
07-15-202011:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Eric Andre; Rema11:35 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Mother Manipulation12:06 am
new Extra
07-14-20201:06 am
new RightThisMinute
07-14-20201:36 am
new World News Now
2:06 am
new America This Morning
3:30 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 4am
4:00 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 5am
5:00 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 6am
6:00 am

WKRN2
2.2
movie  The Contractor
9:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
11:30 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out…She Pulls Me Back In1:30 am
Without a Trace
Odds or Evens2:00 am
Scandal
I’m Just a Bill3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Aldis Hodge; Dave Kox; Jonathan Butler4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang6:00 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key6:30 am

WKRN3
2.3
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gifting Grannies11:00 pm
Local Programming Killer Kids
Mommie Dearest & Forbidden Love12:00 am
I Survived…
Rudrani; Tracey; Teresa1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Reconstructing Murder and Fire Flicks2:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage3:00 am
Mainstreet Mysteries
Deadly Obsession4:00 am
Mainstreet Mysteries
Smoke, Fire, Murder4:30 am
City Confidential
Denver: Campaign for Cover-up5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord6:30 am

WKRN
2.4
movie  The Texican
10:00 pm
movie Villa Rides
12:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Wheel of Fortune6:00 am
movie Heaven with a Gun
6:30 am

WSMVDT
4.1
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Colin Jost; Davido10:35 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Demi Moore; Paul Scheer; KALEO11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
John Cena; Bindi Irwin12:37 am
Today in Nashville
1:07 am
How I Met Your Mother
Little Minnesota2:07 am
How I Met Your Mother
Where Were We?2:37 am
Pawn Stars
Missile Attack3:07 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming new News 4 Today 5am
5:00 am
new News 4 Today 6am
6:00 am

WSMVDT2
4.2
 The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
4:30 am
Scandal
Hunting Season5:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Cohen: Baby Broker Scam6:00 am

COZI
4.3
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh10:30 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember11:00 pm
The Nanny
Tattoo11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Boardroom and Parked Place12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Needle and the Omelet’s Done12:30 am
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little1:00 am
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little More1:30 am
The Nanny
The Passed Over Story2:00 am
Local Programming Here’s Lucy
Lucy in the Jungle3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Chinese Curse3:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Good Old Days5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry’s Coach5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers6:00 am

WSMVDT4
4.4
new  Oj25
The Doctor Is In10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Unabomber5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise6:00 am

WSMVDT5
4.5
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jake Hoot & The Lost Saints10:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Rocky Top And More!11:00 pm
Craig’s World
Nashville Strong11:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Traditions12:00 am
The Song
Big & Rich12:30 am
Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings and Jessi Colter1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Bill Anderson6:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys6:30 am

WTVFHD
5.1
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Tom Hanks; Noah Cyrus and Billy Ray Cyrus10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Tracy Morgan; Bazzi11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Protection Court
13 Kids; She Fell at Work1:07 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
A Mitey Lashing; Lien On The Bank Of Baba1:37 am
Infomercial
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Morning News
07-15-20203:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am

NC5+
5.2
 OpenLine
10:00 pm
SCORE on Business
11:00 pm
Urban Outlook
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new CBS Morning News
07-15-20203:30 am
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
sports SportsLine
4:30 am
The + Side of Nashville
5:30 am
OpenLine
6:00 am

LAFF
5.3
According to Jim
The Rendezvous10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More11:30 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting12:00 am
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:30 am

WTVFHD
5.11
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Tom Hanks; Noah Cyrus and Billy Ray Cyrus10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Tracy Morgan; Bazzi11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Protection Court
13 Kids; She Fell at Work1:07 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
A Mitey Lashing; Lien On The Bank Of Baba1:37 am
Infomercial
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Morning News
07-15-20203:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am

NC5+
5.12
 OpenLine
10:00 pm
SCORE on Business
11:00 pm
Urban Outlook
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new CBS Morning News
07-15-20203:30 am
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
sports SportsLine
4:30 am
The + Side of Nashville
5:30 am
OpenLine
6:00 am

LAFF
5.13
According to Jim
The Rendezvous10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More11:30 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting12:00 am
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:30 am

WRTN
6.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am

REVN
6.2
 Da Vinci’s Inquest
That’s Why They Call It a Conspiracy10:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Naked and the Dead11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
6.3
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
10:30 pm
Green Acres
A Square Is Not Round12:30 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot3:00 am
Local Programming White House Chess Set
6:00 am
Tummy Tuck
6:30 am

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN2
6.5
 Da Vinci’s Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am
Local Programming

TUFF
6.6
 Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
10:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
11:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am
Kate Spade Luxury Eyewear & More
1:00 am
Local Programming Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
3:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
4:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 am
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
6:00 am

WRTN7
6.7
new  Gold Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
5:00 am

NPTHD
8.1
Last of the Summer Wine
The Suit That Attracts Blondes10:30 pm
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
11:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)12:00 am
American Masters
Unladylike20202:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Brain with Miranda Esmonde-White5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Our Breath Is Our Conversation With5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep6:00 am
new Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine6:30 am

NPT2
8.2
new  Amanpour and Company
07-14-202010:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 111:00 pm
Fake: Searching for Truth in the Age of Misinformation
12:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-20201:00 am
We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights2:00 am
Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq3:00 am
American Masters
Unladylike20205:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercising With Accessories6:30 am

KIDS
8.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:00 am
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill3:30 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller4:00 am
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo’s Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
And Birdy Makes Three; Homes Is Where the Fun Is5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic6:30 am

WNINHD
9.1
new  Amanpour and Company
07-14-202010:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202011:00 pm
Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq12:00 am
American Masters
Unladylike20202:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean’s Robotic Arm5:00 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep6:00 am
new Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine6:30 am

WNINSD
9.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon11:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy12:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20191:00 am
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Burrata2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Woodworker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh and Shiny5:00 am
Start Up
The Monarch– Ogden, UT5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Oversized Tees6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening Egret, Part 16:30 am

WBKOH
13.1
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Eric Andre; Rema10:35 pm
new Nightline
07-15-202011:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Eric Andre; Rema11:35 pm
new Extra
07-14-202012:07 am
Local Programming new World News Now
1:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new AM Kentucky Live
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBKOF
13.2
Mom
Too Many Hippies and Huevos Rancheros10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Too Little Sleep11:30 pm
The Game
God Bless the Girl That’s Got Her Own12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Little Minnesota12:30 am
new Access Hollywood
07-14-20201:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Down in the Dump1:30 am
new TMZ
07-14-20202:00 am
DailyMailTV
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Local Programming

WBKODT3
13.3
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
2:00 am
Local Programming Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
3:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
Hempvana Gold
5:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am

WZTVDT
17.1
DailyMailTV
10:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-14-202011:05 pm
new TMZ
07-14-202011:35 pm
FOX 17 News at 9:00
12:05 am
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex1:00 am
The King of Queens
Fixer Upper1:30 am
25 Words or Less
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-14-20203:00 am
FOX 17 News at 10:00
3:30 am
FOX17 This Morning
4:00 am
FOX17 This Morning
5:00 am

WZTV2
17.2
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
6:00 am
America’s Heartland
6:30 am

ANT
17.3
Local Programming Coach
Since My Beaver Left Me11:00 pm
Coach
Don’t Get Mad, Get Cooley11:30 pm
Local Programming Becker
The Film Critic12:30 am
NewsRadio
Daydreams1:00 am
NewsRadio
Movie Star1:30 am
Murphy Brown
And That’s the Way It Was?2:00 am
Murphy Brown
How to Marry a Billionaire2:30 am
Family Ties
Tender Is the Knight3:00 am
Family Ties
Homecoming3:30 am
Growing Pains
Mandingo4:00 am
Growing Pains
In Carol We Trust4:30 am
The Partridge Family
They Shoot Managers, Don’t They?5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge Up a Pear Tree5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman’s Place6:30 am

WHNTHD
19.1
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Tom Hanks; Noah Cyrus and Billy Ray Cyrus10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Tracy Morgan; Bazzi11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
new Access Hollywood
07-14-20201:07 am
DailyMailTV
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-14-20204:00 am
new WHNT News 19 Early Morning
4:30 am
new WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.2
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After10:30 pm
black-ish
The Talk11:00 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent11:30 pm
Mom
Turkey Meatballs and a Getaway Car12:00 am
Mom
Too Many Hippies and Huevos Rancheros12:30 am
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Down in the Dump2:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11-30-20192:30 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Quit Elfing Around4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Sorry You Missed the Boat; Doctors and Lawyers and Such4:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Cash For Clunker; Super Glue Gals5:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Booth Bandits; Tuition Trade In5:30 am
Couples Court
Coates v Coates6:00 am
Couples Court
Banks v Johnson6:30 am

ANTNA
19.3
Local Programming Coach
Since My Beaver Left Me11:00 pm
Coach
Don’t Get Mad, Get Cooley11:30 pm
Local Programming Becker
The Film Critic12:30 am
NewsRadio
Daydreams1:00 am
NewsRadio
Movie Star1:30 am
Murphy Brown
And That’s the Way It Was?2:00 am
Murphy Brown
How to Marry a Billionaire2:30 am
Family Ties
Tender Is the Knight3:00 am
Family Ties
Homecoming3:30 am
Growing Pains
Mandingo4:00 am
Growing Pains
In Carol We Trust4:30 am
The Partridge Family
They Shoot Managers, Don’t They?5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge Up a Pear Tree5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman’s Place6:30 am

WCKV
21.1
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Life With Elizabeth
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
My Little Margie
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
2:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
Concord Baptist
4:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Spirit Wind Ministries
5:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
6:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 am

WCTEDT
22.1
 Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-202011:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
1:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Footwork and Core5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep6:00 am
new Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine6:30 am

WCTEW
22.2
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Deej11:00 pm
Hearts of Glass
12:00 am
movie Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-14-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-20203:00 am
Local Programming BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

WCTEC
22.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon11:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy12:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20191:00 am
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Burrata2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Woodworker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh and Shiny5:00 am
Start Up
The Monarch– Ogden, UT5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Oversized Tees6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening Egret, Part 16:30 am

KIDS
22.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:00 am
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill3:30 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller4:00 am
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo’s Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
And Birdy Makes Three; Homes Is Where the Fun Is5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic6:30 am

KET
23.1
Kentucky Collectibles
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-202011:00 pm
movie Moundsville
12:00 am
Titans of the 20th Century
A New Map of the World: 1918-19281:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 am
Modus
Season 2, Episode 44:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Panoramic Wilderness5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Healthy Aging5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep6:00 am
new Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine6:30 am

KET2
23.2
 Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 210:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans11:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote12:00 am
Troubled Waters: A Turtle’s Tale
2:00 am
Real Rail Adventures: Swiss International Hubs
3:00 am
Southwest Florida’s Mangrove Coast
4:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-20205:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Brain Booster6:30 am

KETKY
23.3
 Kentucky Tonight
10:00 pm
Gethsemani
11:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
12:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Kentucky Farm Studio; Hope Scarves; Bluegrass Youth Ballet; Broadbent B&B Hams1:00 am
Assignment Education
1:30 am
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
1997 Holiday Program2:00 am
Heart of the Hills—The Story of Mountain Music
3:00 am
Kentucky Life
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Great Leaders: The Black Odyssey of Lyman Johnson
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
75 Years of Keeneland: A Look Back
6:30 am

KETKIDS
23.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:00 am
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill3:30 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller4:00 am
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo’s Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
And Birdy Makes Three; Homes Is Where the Fun Is5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic6:30 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
new  PBS NewsHour
07-14-202010:00 pm
NOVA
Ghosts of Stonehenge11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-202012:00 am
Democracy Now
1:00 am
Story in the Public Square
2:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
2:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
06-13-20203:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of North Lake Tahoe3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland4:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Dublin Pubs4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home5:00 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:00 am
Local Programming

WKYU2
24.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon11:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy12:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20191:00 am
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Burrata2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Woodworker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh and Shiny5:00 am
Start Up
The Monarch– Ogden, UT5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Oversized Tees6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening Egret, Part 16:30 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
 Criminal Minds
In Heat10:00 pm
Local Programming Criminal Minds
Tabula Rasa12:00 am
The Listener
Blast From the Past1:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Blue Line6:00 am

WNPX2
28.2
Babar
The Departure10:30 pm
Babar
Adventure On Big Island11:00 pm
Babar
Land of Toys11:30 pm
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
12:00 am
Cher
12:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
4:00 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Flight of the Bumblers5:00 am
Vivi
Munnar; Gibraltar5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Small Change; Shy Charles6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Don’t Lose It Lilly; Frankless Frank6:30 am

ION Plus
28.3
 Rookie Blue
Skeletons10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
12:00 am
Local Programming Meaningful Beauty 7
1:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
2:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
Westmore Beauty
6:30 am

SHOP
28.4
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:31 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
2:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
28.5
 The Find With Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
Le Creuset – French Cookware
11:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
2:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
3:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
4:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
5:00 am
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
6:00 am

HSN
28.6
 Merry Craftmas in July Finale
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
11:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
12:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
1:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
2:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
3:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
4:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
5:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Birthday Celebration
6:00 am

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUXPD
30.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee10:30 pm
FOX17 News at Nine
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Daddicus Finch12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Truth12:30 am
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Invitations1:30 am
Couples Court
Cerda v Reyes2:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
McElroy v Zeighami2:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness3:00 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Down in the Dump4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
30.2
Hot in Cleveland
Blow Outs10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
That Changes Everything11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
A Midwinter Night’s Sex Comedy11:30 pm
Married…With Children
The Old Insurance Dodge12:00 am
Married…With Children
Wedding Repercussions12:30 am
Married…With Children
The Proposition1:00 am
Married…With Children
A Tisket, a Tasket, Can Peggy Make a Basket?1:30 am
Married…With Children
Hood ‘n’ the Boyz2:00 am
Married…With Children
Proud to Be Your Bud?2:30 am
‘Til Death
That’s Ridiculous3:00 am
‘Til Death
Webby’s Not Happy3:30 am
All in the Family
Edith Gets a Mink4:00 am
All in the Family
Sammy’s Visit4:30 am
Amen
Deliverance5:00 am
Amen
Pilot5:30 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
That’s My Momma6:30 am

COMET
30.3
 Stargate SG-1
The Fifth Race10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
A Matter of Time11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Confessions and Lamentations12:00 am
Babylon 5
Divided Loyalties1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Long, Twilight Struggle2:00 am
Local Programming Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
4:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
4:30 am
Local Programming A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
5:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
6:30 am

WJDE-CD
31.1
 Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am

WJDE-CD2
31.2
 Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Vitamin D Immune
5:30 am
TCN Mornings
6:00 am

WJDE-CD3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE-CD4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE-CD5
31.5
 July Share-A-Thon
5:00 am
July Share-A-Thon
12:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am

WJDE-CD6
31.6
 The Find With Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
Le Creuset – French Cookware
11:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
2:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
3:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
4:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
5:00 am
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
6:00 am

WJDE7
31.7
 Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
10:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
11:00 pm
Local Programming Women: Get Your Hair Back!
1:00 am
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
2:00 am
Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
3:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
4:00 am
Trump Online
5:00 am

WJNK
34.1
The Creator Revealed
Alternatives to the Biblical Creation10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Everlasting Gospel Project11:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion12:00 am
Exalting His Word
Salvation By Grace12:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Absolute Reliance, Pt 11:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Alternatives to the Biblical Creation1:30 am
Give Me the Bible
How To Keep The Sabbath2:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
With His Own Finger4:00 am
Praise
Praise Overflowing5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr 360 Broadcast to Baptism – Episode 115:30 am
Body & Spirit
Training for Young People6:00 am
It Is Written
Preventing Cognitive Decline6:30 am

WJNK
34.5
 The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
10:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Bible Answers
1:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
2:00 am
Faith Chapel
2:30 am
Contending for the Faith
3:00 am
Inverse
3:30 am
Table Talk
4:00 am
It Is Written
5:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
5:30 am
Your Story Hour
6:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.7
 Voice of Prophecy
10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
11:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 am
Nocturne
3:15 am
Nocturne
4:30 am
Songs of Praise
5:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 am
Local Programming

KET
35.1
Kentucky Collectibles
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-202011:00 pm
movie Moundsville
12:00 am
Titans of the 20th Century
A New Map of the World: 1918-19281:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 am
Modus
Season 2, Episode 44:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Panoramic Wilderness5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Healthy Aging5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep6:00 am
new Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine6:30 am

KET2
35.2
 Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 210:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans11:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote12:00 am
Troubled Waters: A Turtle’s Tale
2:00 am
Real Rail Adventures: Swiss International Hubs
3:00 am
Southwest Florida’s Mangrove Coast
4:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-20205:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Brain Booster6:30 am

KETKY
35.3
 Kentucky Tonight
10:00 pm
Gethsemani
11:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
12:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Kentucky Farm Studio; Hope Scarves; Bluegrass Youth Ballet; Broadbent B&B Hams1:00 am
Assignment Education
1:30 am
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
1997 Holiday Program2:00 am
Heart of the Hills—The Story of Mountain Music
3:00 am
Kentucky Life
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Great Leaders: The Black Odyssey of Lyman Johnson
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
75 Years of Keeneland: A Look Back
6:30 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:00 am
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill3:30 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller4:00 am
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo’s Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
And Birdy Makes Three; Homes Is Where the Fun Is5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic6:30 am

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Rick Renner
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Robert Jeffress
3:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Jesus Is the Answer
6:30 am

WKUW-LD
40.1
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Young Man’s Fancy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Starring the Defense12:00 am
Mannix
A Problem of Innocence1:00 am
Cannon
The Deadly Conspiracy2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Last Contract3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hostage Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide – Who Killed Who?4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Son5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Bon Voyage5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale6:00 am
My Three Sons
Total Recall6:30 am

WKUW-LD2
40.2
 Star Trek: Voyager
Resolutions10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Hatchery11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Oedipus Wrecked12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dead Meat in New Deli1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never3:00 am
Cheyenne
Incident at Dawson Flats4:00 am
Maverick
Ghost Rider5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Jason6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Partners6:30 am

WKUW-LD3
40.3
 The Good Wife
The Penalty Box10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Philadelphia Chromosome11:00 pm
Profiler
Double Vision12:00 am
The Division
What Sharp Teeth You Have1:00 am
Family Law
All God’s Creatures2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Fraternity3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Bringeth It On4:00 am
Dr. Quinn Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 25:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hostage6:00 am

WKUW-LD4
40.4
Abbott and Costello
The Tax Return10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Vega$
Magic Sister Slayings11:30 pm
movie Whitewash: The Clarence Brandley Story
12:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Joan’s Haircut3:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
The Strange Event at Roman Fall4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
I Was a Boy Sorority Girl4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1936: Modern Times, My Man Godrey, Romeo and Juliet, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Flip Wilson, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harlem Globetrotters, Liza Minnelli, and More6:30 am

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie City of Fear
10:55 pm
movie The Big Sleep
12:35 am
movie Enigma
2:45 am
movie Buck and the Preacher
5:00 am
Local Programming

WDRBH
41.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant; The Stockholm Syndrome10:30 pm
black-ish
The Talk11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Feet12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Truth12:30 am
new WDRB News @ 10
1:00 am
new WDRB News @ 11
2:00 am
Dateline
Dreams And Nightmares: The Meek Mill Story2:30 am
Friends
3:30 am
new WDRB Morning News @ 5
4:00 am
new WDRB News in the Morning
5:00 am
new WDRB in the Morning
6:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Local Programming Coach
Since My Beaver Left Me11:00 pm
Coach
Don’t Get Mad, Get Cooley11:30 pm
Local Programming Becker
The Film Critic12:30 am
NewsRadio
Daydreams1:00 am
NewsRadio
Movie Star1:30 am
Murphy Brown
And That’s the Way It Was?2:00 am
Murphy Brown
How to Marry a Billionaire2:30 am
Family Ties
Tender Is the Knight3:00 am
Family Ties
Homecoming3:30 am
Growing Pains
Mandingo4:00 am
Growing Pains
In Carol We Trust4:30 am
The Partridge Family
They Shoot Managers, Don’t They?5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge Up a Pear Tree5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman’s Place6:30 am

ION
41.3
 Criminal Minds
In Heat10:00 pm
Local Programming Criminal Minds
Tabula Rasa12:00 am
The Listener
Blast From the Past1:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Blue Line6:00 am

WLLC
42.1
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
07-14-202010:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
07-14-202011:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
07-14-202012:00 am
Papá a toda madre
Kika le rompe el corazón a Anifer1:00 am
Vecinos
Andres Marquez2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
De regreso al trabajo2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
07-14-20203:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Los panaderos4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
07-14-20204:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Lola5:00 am
new Despierta América
07-15-20206:00 am

WLLC2
42.2
 Vas con todo
9:30 pm
Vecinos
Como en casa11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Academia de policia12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Desaparió Don Nacho12:30 am
El Chavo
La Orquesta1:00 am
El Chavo
El Billete de Lotería1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
El chavo
El perro satanás5:00 am
El chavo
Kiko enfermo5:30 am
Veredicto Final
6:00 am

WLLCDT3
42.3
Cheaters
10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:30 pm
movie Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
movie Like Crazy
3:00 am
movie Crocodile Dundee II
5:00 am

WLLC
42.4
 Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Young Man’s Fancy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Starring the Defense12:00 am
Mannix
A Problem of Innocence1:00 am
Cannon
The Deadly Conspiracy2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Last Contract3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hostage Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide – Who Killed Who?4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Son5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Bon Voyage5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale6:00 am
My Three Sons
Total Recall6:30 am

WJFBD2
44.2
 Star Trek: Voyager
Resolutions10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Hatchery11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Oedipus Wrecked12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dead Meat in New Deli1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never3:00 am
Cheyenne
Incident at Dawson Flats4:00 am
Maverick
Ghost Rider5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Jason6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Partners6:30 am

WFJB
44.3
 The Good Wife
The Penalty Box10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Philadelphia Chromosome11:00 pm
Profiler
Double Vision12:00 am
The Division
What Sharp Teeth You Have1:00 am
Family Law
All God’s Creatures2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Fraternity3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Bringeth It On4:00 am
Dr. Quinn Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 25:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hostage6:00 am

WJFBDT4
44.4
Abbott and Costello
The Tax Return10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Vega$
Magic Sister Slayings11:30 pm
movie Whitewash: The Clarence Brandley Story
12:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Joan’s Haircut3:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
The Strange Event at Roman Fall4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
I Was a Boy Sorority Girl4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1936: Modern Times, My Man Godrey, Romeo and Juliet, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Flip Wilson, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harlem Globetrotters, Liza Minnelli, and More6:30 am

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie City of Fear
10:55 pm
movie The Big Sleep
12:35 am
movie Enigma
2:45 am
movie Buck and the Preacher
5:00 am
Local Programming

WJFBDT6
44.6
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
10:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Julie & Friends
12:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
1:00 am
700 Club Interactive
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Dorinda
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am

WJFBDT7
44.7
movie  True Heart
9:00 pm
movie Call of the Wild
11:00 pm
Flipper
Lifeguard1:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell2:00 am
Green Acres
It’s Human to Be Humane2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Tout3:00 am
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma3:30 am
Local Programming

WCKV
49
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Life With Elizabeth
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
My Little Margie
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
2:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
Concord Baptist
4:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Spirit Wind Ministries
5:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
6:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 am

WPGDD
50.1
 Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am

WPGD2
50.2
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
11:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Local Programming Vision 2020
1:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Winning Walk
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am

WPGDDT3
50.3
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Pahappahooey
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am

WPGDE
50.4
 Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Jesus Worship Center
11:30 pm
Show de la fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
Vida de fe
2:30 am
Justo a tiempo
3:00 am
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
4:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  Bitter Harvest
9:30 pm
movie Freedom
12:00 am
movie Bringing Up Bobby
2:00 am
movie The Omega Code
4:00 am
movie The Last Brickmaker in America
6:30 am

WZDXH
54.1
new  WZDX News at 9pm
10:00 pm
new TMZ
07-14-202011:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness11:30 pm
Dateline
The Motive12:30 am
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys1:30 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:00 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
Two and a Half Men
I Always Wanted a Shaved Monkey10:30 pm
The Game
God Bless the Girl That’s Got Her Own11:00 pm
The Game
Derwin’s About to Go H.A.M.11:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff met the defendant online and they started dating12:00 am
Local Programming Opal Crews
6:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Young Man’s Fancy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Starring the Defense12:00 am
Mannix
A Problem of Innocence1:00 am
Cannon
The Deadly Conspiracy2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Last Contract3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hostage Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide – Who Killed Who?4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Son5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Bon Voyage5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale6:00 am
My Three Sons
Total Recall6:30 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
4:30 am
Scandal
Hunting Season5:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Cohen: Baby Broker Scam6:00 am

WNABDT
58.1
Mike & Molly
Checkpoint Joyce10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Too Little Sleep11:30 pm
Family Guy
The Splendid Source12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Secret Admiral-irer12:30 am
new TMZ
07-14-20201:00 am
Mom
Too Many Hippies and Huevos Rancheros1:30 am
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd2:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After2:30 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That’s Got Her Own3:00 am
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent3:30 am
Jerry Springer
In Your Face4:00 am
Family Guy
The Kiss Seen Round the World5:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Teen-A-Witch5:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Bust Out Comedy6:30 am

WNAB2
58.2
new  Shogun Fights 14: From Baltimore
10:00 pm
new Shogun Fights 14
11:00 pm
sports Inside the League
12:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
12:30 am
sports Inside the League
1:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
3:00 am
Cher
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Local Programming

WNAB
58.3
 Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Right Man, Wrong Time12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Prodigal Son1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Committee2:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
3:00 am
Westmore Beauty
3:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
NEW Sun Joe XTREAM Pressure Washer
6:00 am
Local Programming

DABL
58.4
 Kitchen Nightmares
Flamango’s10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #111:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Comfort Foods12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Flavor19, Lousiana Purchase, Rocket Bakery and Fresh Food12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tallest Poppy, Cardinal Rule, JR’s1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
4:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:00 am
24 ladders in 1
6:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.