11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

WKRN-DT
2.1
new  News 2 at 11am
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-25-20211:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 2 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-25-20215:30 pm
new News 2 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
10-25-20216:30 pm
new Dancing With the Stars
Horror Night7:00 pm

WKRN2
2.2
new  Fantasy Sports Today
11:00 am
new The Early Line
1:00 pm
new Ferrall Coast to Coast
3:00 pm
new Game Time Decisions
5:00 pm
new In-Game LIVE
6:00 pm

TRUCRIME
2.3
 Dateline NBC
The Beauty and the Beast Mystery11:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Merry Widow and the Bad Cop1:00 pm
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes2:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose3:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch5:30 pm
The Last 24
Collateral Damage6:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something7:00 pm

REWIND
2.4
The Facts of Life
Smile11:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
The Executive12:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Santa’s Helper12:30 pm
Dear John
Gone Camping1:00 pm
Dear John
Margo1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Most Likely to Be Forgotten2:00 pm
Head of the Class
The Strange Case of Randy McNally2:30 pm
Growing Pains
Jason vs. Maggie3:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike, Kate and Julie3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Ton-An Enterprises4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Winter Break4:30 pm
Family Ties
Higher Love5:00 pm
Family Ties
Architect’s Apprentice5:30 pm
Wings
Have I Got a Couple for You6:00 pm
Local Programming 227
Knock It Off7:00 pm
227
You Gotta Have Art7:30 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
new News4 Midday
11:30 am
News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
People Now
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-25-20211:00 pm
Local Programming new Tamron Hall
10-25-20213:00 pm
News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WSMVDT2
4.2
 Law & Order
Skin Deep11:00 am
Law & Order
Conspiracy12:00 pm
Law & Order
Forgiveness1:00 pm
Law & Order
The Corporate Veil2:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lover’s Lanes3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Appendicitement4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Better Off Dead5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sin City Blue6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Long Ball7:00 pm

COZI
4.3
 Emergency
Most Deadly Passage11:00 am
Quincy, M.E.
The Hero Syndrome12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Touch of Death1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Family Quarrel2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor’s Lady3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague4:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Child Psychology5:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
D3: Judgement Day6:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Indecent Dick6:30 pm
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving7:00 pm
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain’t Heaven7:30 pm

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm

WSMVDT5
4.5
Circle Sessions
Elizabeth Cook11:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Plays Solomon12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Ringer12:30 pm
F Troop
Only One Russian Is Coming! Only One Russian Is Coming!1:00 pm
F Troop
Guns, Guns, Who’s Got the Guns?1:30 pm
Hee Haw
Larry Gatlin, The Statler Brothers2:00 pm
Ditty TV
Seth Walker3:00 pm
Opry
Ronnie Milsap, Priscilla Block, Home Free & Dylan Scott4:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Parker McCollum & Adam Hambrick5:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Jeff’s Life 1015:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Breeds Mules6:00 pm
Blue Collar Auction
Charlie Daniels’ Suburban A Mae West Movie Dress & More7:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
new The Young and the Restless
10-25-202111:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-25-202112:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
10-25-20212:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Luke Bryan; Michael J. Woodard3:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Motorcycle7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big African Bassoon7:30 pm

WTVFHD
5.11
new The Young and the Restless
10-25-202111:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-25-202112:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
10-25-20212:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Luke Bryan; Michael J. Woodard3:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Motorcycle7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big African Bassoon7:30 pm

NC5+
5.12
The + Side of Nashville
11:30 am
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm
Taste of the Town
12:30 pm
Issues of Faith
1:00 pm
SCORE on Business
1:30 pm
new Made in Hollywood
10-25-20212:00 pm
new Live Life and Win!
10-25-20212:30 pm
Coolest Places
3:00 pm
Zoo Clues
3:30 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
SCORE on Business
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Urban Outlook
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

LAFF
5.13
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nazarine v. Rami11:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning12:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Woman Much Admired1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger2:00 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
2:30 pm
movie Anaconda
5:00 pm
movie Robin Hood
7:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
The + Side of Nashville
11:30 am
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm
Taste of the Town
12:30 pm
Issues of Faith
1:00 pm
SCORE on Business
1:30 pm
new Made in Hollywood
10-25-20212:00 pm
new Live Life and Win!
10-25-20212:30 pm
Coolest Places
3:00 pm
Zoo Clues
3:30 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
SCORE on Business
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Urban Outlook
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nazarine v. Rami11:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning12:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Woman Much Admired1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger2:00 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
2:30 pm
movie Anaconda
5:00 pm
movie Robin Hood
7:00 pm

WRTN
6.1
 Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 pm
Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm

WRTN-LD2
6.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Crash12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Impromtu Performance12:30 pm
Naked City
Bringing Far Places Together1:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
Firecracker2:00 pm
movie This Is the Army
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
My Better Half5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of Decision5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Edge of Destruction7:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Edge of Destruction: The Brink of Disaster7:30 pm

THIS
6.3
movie  Kid Galahad
11:00 am
movie Kiss the Bride
1:00 pm
movie Wedding Daze
3:00 pm
movie Speechless
5:00 pm
movie Blood and Chocolate
7:00 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am

WRTN-LD5
6.5
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm

WRTN-LD6
6.6
 Christopher & Banks Apparel & Access.
11:00 am
Shaq’s Smokeless Grill
12:00 pm
Sharif Handbags Holiday Gifts
1:00 pm
Christopher & Banks Apparel & Access.
2:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
3:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
4:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm
Rechargeable Hearing Aid
6:00 pm
Sharif Handbags Holiday Gifts
7:00 pm

WRTN-LD7
6.7
 Silver Jewelry Sale
11:00 am
Artisan of Turkey Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm
Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 pm
Moda al Massimo Jewelry
5:00 pm
Jewelry Love
7:00 pm

NPTHD
8.1
Elinor Wonders Why
Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure11:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Donkey’s Bad Day; Yodel Bird Egg12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic12:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tradition and Innovation3:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Where Asia Meets Europe (Turkey)3:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Tearjerkers4:00 pm
Call the Midwife
Episode 45:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20216:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Tearjerkers7:00 pm

NPT2
8.2
Tell Me More With Kelly Corrigan
Bianca Valenti11:30 am
Nature
My Garden of a Thousand Bees12:00 pm
NOVA
Edible Insects1:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Magellan’s Crossing2:00 pm
Dw News
3:00 pm
DW The Day
3:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20215:00 pm
This Old House
Barrington Project6:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community6:30 pm
World’s Greatest Cemeteries
Highgate Cemetery7:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan7:30 pm

KIDS
8.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart11:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies3:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid12:00 pm
new MotorWeek
Episode 0712:30 pm
Tell Me More With Kelly Corrigan
Bianca Valenti1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold2:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jesse Owens; I Am Ella Fitzgerald3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20216:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Tearjerkers7:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kavita Shukla, Inventor, Fenugreen11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beside Still Waters, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Concord: Solid Foundation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Wood Floors, DIY Ice Rink1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Comfort Food2:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings3:00 pm
Fit to Eat
3:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Blue Earth River4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague5:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Something Hearty, Something Light7:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food7:30 pm

WBKOH
13.1
new  WBKO at Midday
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-25-20211:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Luke Bryan; Michael J. Woodard3:00 pm
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-25-20215:30 pm
new WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
10-25-20216:30 pm
new Dancing With the Stars
Horror Night7:00 pm

WBKOF
13.2
 Lee & Hayley Show
11:00 am
new WBKO at Midday
12:00 pm
new The People’s Court
10-25-20211:00 pm
Dateline
A Bronx Tale2:00 pm
Dateline
As Night Fell3:00 pm
new 25 Words or Less
10-25-20214:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-27-20214:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Classified Materials Turbulence6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation6:30 pm
new The Masked Singer
All-Time Countdown7:00 pm

WBKODT3
13.3
 Nick Cannon
10-22-202111:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-15-20192:30 pm
new Divorce Court
Kimberly Steele v Quinton Steele3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Tameka Britt-Rowe v Bobby Rowe3:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
4:00 pm
new Nick Cannon
10-25-20215:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive6:00 pm
Family Guy
The D in Apartment 236:30 pm
new All American
Survival of the Fittest7:00 pm

WZTVDT
17.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
College Poverty Is No Excuse; The Baptism of Airport Shuttle Vans?12:30 pm
new Judge Mathis
10-25-20211:00 pm
new The People’s Court
10-25-20212:00 pm
Judge Judy
Defame Game; Assault or No Assault?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fish Tank Assault; Audi Issue3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Exotic Fish Payback!; Skateboarder Tragedy!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Fixer!; Motorcycle Regrets4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Classified Materials Turbulence6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation6:30 pm
new The Masked Singer
All-Time Countdown7:00 pm

WZTV2
17.2
25 Words or Less
09-27-202111:30 am
Storage Wars
Fontan-o-rama12:00 pm
The Liquidator
Sweeten the Deal12:30 pm
new Nick Cannon
10-25-20211:00 pm
new The Real
10-25-20212:00 pm
new TMZ Live
10-25-20213:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School4:00 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop4:30 pm
Modern Family
My Funky Valentine5:00 pm
Young Sheldon
Summer Sausage, a Pocket Poncho, and Tony Danza5:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Secret Letter and a Lowly Disc of Processed Meat6:00 pm
black-ish
Good-ish Times6:30 pm
new All American
Survival of the Fittest7:00 pm

ANT
17.3
McHale’s Navy
The Hillbillies of PT 7311:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
House For Sale12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, the Governor’s Wife12:30 pm
Bewitched
It Shouldn’t Happen to a Dog1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother, Meet What’s His Name1:30 pm
That Girl
No Man’s a Manhattan Island2:00 pm
That Girl
Rattle of a Single Girl2:30 pm
Three’s Company
Moving On3:00 pm
Three’s Company
Triangle Troubles3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College4:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Ave Romano5:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Bring in the Clowns5:30 pm
Alice
One on One6:00 pm
Alice
Vera’s Grounded Gumshoe6:30 pm
Barney Miller
People’s Court7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Child Stealers7:30 pm

WZTVDT4
17.4
Life on the Edge
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
The Pet Collective
Halloween1:00 pm
The Pet Collective
Halloween1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Wipeout
6:00 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
new  The Young and the Restless
10-25-202111:00 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-25-202112:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Luke Bryan; Michael J. Woodard2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Motorcycle7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big African Bassoon7:30 pm

WHNT2
19.2
 The Rachael Ray Show
11:00 am
News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
black-ish
Parental Guidance2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Hail Barry2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons3:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Secret Letter and a Lowly Disc of Processed Meat3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Exotic Fish Payback!; Skateboarder Tragedy!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Fixer!; Motorcycle Regrets4:30 pm
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
10-25-20215:00 pm
You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
09-20-20215:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School6:00 pm
Young Sheldon
Summer Sausage, a Pocket Poncho, and Tony Danza6:30 pm
new All American
Survival of the Fittest7:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
McHale’s Navy
The Hillbillies of PT 7311:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
House For Sale12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, the Governor’s Wife12:30 pm
Bewitched
It Shouldn’t Happen to a Dog1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother, Meet What’s His Name1:30 pm
That Girl
No Man’s a Manhattan Island2:00 pm
That Girl
Rattle of a Single Girl2:30 pm
Three’s Company
Moving On3:00 pm
Three’s Company
Triangle Troubles3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College4:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Ave Romano5:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Bring in the Clowns5:30 pm
Alice
One on One6:00 pm
Alice
Vera’s Grounded Gumshoe6:30 pm
Barney Miller
People’s Court7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Child Stealers7:30 pm

WCKV
21.1
 Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Babbie’s House
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Think Big
3:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
My Heart is in Carolina
5:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
5:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
First Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 pm

WCTEDT
22.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Donkey’s Bad Day; Yodel Bird Egg12:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jesse Owens; I Am Ella Fitzgerald3:30 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20216:00 pm
Live Green Tennessee
7:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Episode 67:30 pm

WCTEW
22.2
 Amanpour and Company
10-22-202111:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bob Mould, Indie Rock Musician12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Episode 420712:30 pm
sports Ken Burns’ Baseball
Home1:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress3:30 pm
Dw News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming La Frontera with Pati Jinich
Miles from Nowhere6:00 pm
La Frontera with Pati Jinich
From Dos Laredos to Mars7:00 pm

WCTEC
22.3
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kavita Shukla, Inventor, Fenugreen11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beside Still Waters, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Concord: Solid Foundation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Wood Floors, DIY Ice Rink1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Comfort Food2:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings3:00 pm
Fit to Eat
3:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Blue Earth River4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague5:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Something Hearty, Something Light7:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food7:30 pm

KIDS
22.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart11:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies3:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 pm

KET
23.1
movie  Hemp State
11:00 am
Underground Railroad: The William Still Story
12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jesse Owens; I Am Ella Fitzgerald1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker3:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues3:30 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
4:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20216:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
7:00 pm

KET2
23.2
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Culinary Hotspots in Downtown Las Vegas11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Secrets of Amalfi12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
Carotid Artery Disease: A Precursor to A Stroke1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver1:30 pm
Local Programming The Daytripper
Boerne, TX2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Decorative Turnings3:00 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Arrow Maker3:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Episode 9044:00 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Culinary Hotspots in Downtown Las Vegas4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Secrets of Amalfi5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
Kentucky Astronaut; Sweet Blessings; HOMES Inc6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Tearjerkers7:00 pm

KETKY
23.3
Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Composer at Work: Lorne Dechtenberg and the Honeymoon Symphony
3:00 pm
Black In Appalachia
4:00 pm
Assignment Education
5:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 pm
EcoSense for Living
Wild Things Return6:00 pm
Downstream
Party Barges, River Races, Country Boys & Very Old Wine6:30 pm
Davis Bottom: Rare History, Valuable Lives
7:00 pm

KETKIDS
23.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart11:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies3:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly11:30 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Beauty Food12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Imagery12:30 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 64061:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Mussels & Wild Radish1:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie2:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery3:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood3:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Butterfly Babies;Elinor’s Circus4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:30 pm
Dw News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers6:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Living Poultry Museum6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Travel Skills: Cruising7:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine7:30 pm

WKYU2
24.2
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kavita Shukla, Inventor, Fenugreen11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beside Still Waters, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Concord: Solid Foundation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Wood Floors, DIY Ice Rink1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Comfort Food2:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings3:00 pm
Fit to Eat
3:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Blue Earth River4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague5:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Something Hearty, Something Light7:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food7:30 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback2:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7676:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill Beale Vol. 17:00 pm

COURTTV
28.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm

GRIT
28.3
 The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Third Passenger1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Queen of the High Graders1:30 pm
Death Valley Days
Devil’s Bar2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Learnin’ at Dirty Devil2:30 pm
Laramie
War Hero3:00 pm
Laramie
Gun Duel4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Terry5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bob Dawson6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tall Texan6:30 pm
movie The Way West
7:00 pm

LAFF
28.4
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden2:00 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Rip This Joint3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line4:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend4:30 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving7:30 pm

DEFYTV
28.5
Billy the Exterminator
Gator Bait11:30 am
Swamp People
Gator Voodoo12:00 pm
Swamp People
Final Countdown1:00 pm
Swamp People
The Last Battle2:00 pm
Swamp People
Gator Gauntlet3:00 pm
Swamp People
Hunter or Hunted?4:00 pm
Swamp People
Shooting Wild5:00 pm
Swamp People
First Mates6:00 pm
Swamp People
Hot Pursuit7:00 pm

TRUEREAL
28.6
Storage Wars
Bid Strong and Prosper11:30 am
Storage Wars
Hestered in the Highlands12:00 pm
Storage Wars
Auction Extravaganza12:30 pm
Local Programming Storage Wars
Locktoberfest!1:30 pm
Storage Wars
The Emperor of El Monte2:00 pm
Storage Wars
Up the Ante in El Monte2:30 pm
Storage Wars
All Along the Swatchtower3:00 pm
Storage Wars
A San Marcos Mitzvah3:30 pm
Storage Wars
A Very Miraculous ‘Storage Wars’ Christmas4:00 pm
Storage Wars
North Hollywood Hustle5:00 pm
Storage Wars
Who Let the Daves Out5:30 pm
Storage Wars
Gambler of Thrones6:00 pm
Storage Wars
Once Upon a Locker in the West6:30 pm
Storage Wars
Locker Mountain High7:00 pm
Storage Wars
Fontan-o-rama7:30 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
Divorce Court
Tameka Britt-Rowe v Bobby Rowe11:30 am
Jerry Springer
*****Sex12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
Maury
I Lied 20 Years Ago…DNA Will Prove You Fathered My Twins!2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-15-20193:30 pm
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
10-25-20214:00 pm
You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
09-20-20214:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
6:30 pm
Dateline
A Bronx Tale7:00 pm

GETTV
30.2
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear4:00 pm
Kojak
Cop in a Cage5:00 pm
Kojak
Marker for a Dead Bookie6:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler7:00 pm

COMET
30.3
movie  Battle of the Damned
10:00 am
movie Maggie
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Seeds of Destruction2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Simon Says3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stasis4:00 pm
Sliders
Electric Twister Acid Test5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II7:00 pm

WJDE-CD
31.1
movie  The Red Fury
11:00 am
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Moving On
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm

WJDE-CD2
31.2
 Top 20
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
On the Rise
7:00 pm

WJDE-CD3
31.3
The Dr. Nandi Show
11:30 am
Daily Flash
12:00 pm
World Poker Tour
1:00 pm
Country Classics
2:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
2:30 pm
Nashville Insider
3:00 pm
Classic Restos
3:30 pm
Classic Restos
4:00 pm
The Shortlist
4:30 pm
Pure Outdoor
5:00 pm
The Immortals
5:30 pm
Jet Set
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:30 pm
Coffee With America
7:30 pm

WJDE-CD4
31.4
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Crash12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Impromtu Performance12:30 pm
Naked City
Bringing Far Places Together1:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
Firecracker2:00 pm
movie This Is the Army
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
My Better Half5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of Decision5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Edge of Destruction7:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Edge of Destruction: The Brink of Disaster7:30 pm

WJDE-CD5
31.5
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm

WJDE-CD6
31.6
 Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Gifts of Style
2:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm

WJDE7
31.7
 News On w/ Miranda Khan
11:00 am
America’s Voice Live
12:00 pm
The National Pulse
2:00 pm
The Water Cooler
3:00 pm
War Room: Special Coverage
4:00 pm
News On w/ Miranda Khan
6:00 pm
Live From Studio 6B
7:00 pm

WJDE-CD8
31.8
Love of God
11:30 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
12:00 pm
Russ & Meka Beacham Ministries
12:30 pm
Humanitarian
1:00 pm
Les Feldick
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
2:30 pm
World Impact
3:00 pm
Humanitarian
3:30 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
4:00 pm
James Robinson
4:30 pm
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
5:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christian and Jews
5:30 pm
Prophecy USA
6:00 pm
Ted Shuttlesworth
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
7:30 pm

WJNK
34.1
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
God Spoke Out of the Fire12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Off The Grid Special Update Part 51:00 pm
Abundant Living
Meals In Minutes1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Prayer2:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Thou Knowest Not2:30 pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sloppy Jo Jo4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus’ Name5:30 pm
Country Wisdom
Hiding from the Enemy6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The White Horse6:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks7:00 pm

WJNK
34.5
Wonderfully Made
11:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Pictures of the End
3:30 pm
Authentic
4:00 pm
3ABN Radio Variety
4:30 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
5:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
7:00 pm

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
12:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
1:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
5:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm

KET
35.1
movie  Hemp State
11:00 am
Underground Railroad: The William Still Story
12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jesse Owens; I Am Ella Fitzgerald1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker3:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues3:30 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
4:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20216:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
7:00 pm

KET2
35.2
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Culinary Hotspots in Downtown Las Vegas11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Secrets of Amalfi12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
Carotid Artery Disease: A Precursor to A Stroke1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver1:30 pm
Local Programming The Daytripper
Boerne, TX2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Decorative Turnings3:00 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Arrow Maker3:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Episode 9044:00 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Culinary Hotspots in Downtown Las Vegas4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Secrets of Amalfi5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
Kentucky Astronaut; Sweet Blessings; HOMES Inc6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Tearjerkers7:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Composer at Work: Lorne Dechtenberg and the Honeymoon Symphony
3:00 pm
Black In Appalachia
4:00 pm
Assignment Education
5:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 pm
EcoSense for Living
Wild Things Return6:00 pm
Downstream
Party Barges, River Races, Country Boys & Very Old Wine6:30 pm
Davis Bottom: Rare History, Valuable Lives
7:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart11:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies3:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 pm

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Our Jewish Roots
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 pm
Your Health with Dr. Becker
1:00 pm
Elevation With Steven Furtick
2:00 pm
Christian Fitness
2:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
Chicklet Club
4:00 pm
Kidz Ablaze
4:30 pm
Jesus Is the Answer
5:00 pm
Watch Therefore
5:30 pm
Bloom Today
6:00 pm
Pray in Jesus Name News
6:30 pm
CrossLife with Pastors Bob & Sharon Cornell
7:00 pm
Victorious Living With Charles Cowan
7:30 pm

WHTNDT2
39.2
Local Programming Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
Focal Point with Bryan Fischer
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Cross Examined
3:00 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
4:00 pm
Positively Paula
4:30 pm
God the Master Artist
5:00 pm
Christian Fitness
5:30 pm
White Dove Ministries
6:00 pm
Breaking Through with Dr. James Levesque
6:30 pm
movie Movie 1
7:00 pm

WHTNDT3
39.3
 Christian Television Network International
11:00 pm

WHTNDT4
39.4
Believer’s Voice of Victory
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
3:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 pm
Transformed by Grace with Kevin Sadler
5:00 pm
Pastor’s Study
5:30 pm
Freedom Alive
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
6:30 pm
Power of the Word
7:30 pm

WKUW-LD
40.1
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
1:35 pm
sports Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Athletico Paranaense vs. LDU Quito
Athletico Paranaense vs. LDU Quito4:00 pm
sports Copa Libertadores Soccer: Palmeiras vs. São Paulo
Palmeiras vs. São Paulo6:00 pm
sports World of Polo
7:00 pm
sports World of Polo
Rider Cup7:30 pm

WKUW-LD2
40.2
 Timeless TV Programming
11:00 am
Timeless TV Programming
12:00 pm
Timeless TV Programming
1:00 pm
Timeless TV Programming
2:00 pm
Timeless TV Programming
3:00 pm
Timeless TV Programming
4:00 pm
Timeless TV Programming
5:00 pm
Timeless TV Programming
6:00 pm
Timeless TV Programming
7:00 pm

WKUW-LD4
40.4
 Novelísima
11:00 am
Novelísima
12:00 pm
Novelísima
1:00 pm
Novelísima
2:00 pm
Novelísima
3:00 pm
Novelísima
4:00 pm
Novelísima
5:00 pm
Novelísima
6:00 pm
Novelísima
7:00 pm

WKUW-LD5
40.5
 Classic Reruns TV Programming
11:00 am
Classic Reruns TV Programming
12:00 pm
Classic Reruns TV Programming
1:00 pm
Classic Reruns TV Programming
2:00 pm
Classic Reruns TV Programming
3:00 pm
Classic Reruns TV Programming
4:00 pm
Classic Reruns TV Programming
5:00 pm
Classic Reruns TV Programming
6:00 pm
Classic Reruns TV Programming
7:00 pm

WDRBH
41.1
new Access Hollywood
10-25-202111:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4
3:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5:30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
new WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Exotic Fish Payback!; Skateboarder Tragedy!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Fixer!; Motorcycle Regrets6:30 pm
new The Masked Singer
All-Time Countdown7:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
McHale’s Navy
The Hillbillies of PT 7311:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
House For Sale12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, the Governor’s Wife12:30 pm
Bewitched
It Shouldn’t Happen to a Dog1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother, Meet What’s His Name1:30 pm
That Girl
No Man’s a Manhattan Island2:00 pm
That Girl
Rattle of a Single Girl2:30 pm
Three’s Company
Moving On3:00 pm
Three’s Company
Triangle Troubles3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College4:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Ave Romano5:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Bring in the Clowns5:30 pm
Alice
One on One6:00 pm
Alice
Vera’s Grounded Gumshoe6:30 pm
Barney Miller
People’s Court7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Child Stealers7:30 pm

ION
41.3
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback2:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7676:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill Beale Vol. 17:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Amor Eterno
10-21-20211:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new ¿Qué le pasa a mi familia?
6:00 pm
new La rosa de Guadalupe
La canción de las rosas7:00 pm

WLLC2
42.2
 Fuego en la Sangre
10-25-202111:00 am
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
10-22-20211:00 pm
new Porque El Amor Manda
10-25-20212:00 pm
new Hasta Que el Dinero Nos Separe
10-25-20214:00 pm
new El Color de la Pasión
10-25-20215:00 pm
new 1001 Noches
Las Mil y Una Noches6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
10-25-20217:00 pm

WLLCDT3
42.3
 Boundless
11:00 am
Cold Squad
12:00 pm
Insider Investigations
1:00 pm
Laura Mckenzie
1:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm
Street Magic
2:30 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tom
3:00 pm
Missing
3:30 pm
Daily Flash
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
6:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
6:30 pm
Boundless
7:00 pm

WLLC
42.4
movie  The Red Fury
11:00 am
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Moving On
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm

WJFBD
44.1
 The Waltons
The Odyssey11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Matt Dillon Must Die12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Lieutenant Burton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret4:00 pm
Adam-12
Truant4:30 pm
The Addams Family
Lurch’s Grand Romance5:00 pm
Happy Days
Since I Don’t Have You5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm

WJFBD2
44.2
 Nash Bridges
Lost and Found11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Payback12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Shake, Rattle and Roll1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
One Flew Over the Cuda’s Nest2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blackout3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Ripcord4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Vision5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul7:00 pm

WFJB
44.3
 Medium
Pilot Episode11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Murder in the Rue Morgue12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Family Affair1:00 pm
Cold Case
Family 81082:00 pm
Unforgettable
The Following Sea3:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Fake It ‘Til You Make It4:00 pm
The Closer
The Other Woman5:00 pm
The Closer
Borderline6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cashed Out7:00 pm

WJFBDT4
44.4
The Lucy Show
11:30 am
I Love Lucy
12:00 pm
I Love Lucy
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
2:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Odd Couple
4:00 pm
The Odd Couple
4:30 pm
The Love Boat
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie Hush…Hush, Sweet Charlotte
11:30 am
movie The Haunting
2:25 pm
movie Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
4:50 pm
movie Little Shop of Horrors
7:00 pm

METVPLUS
44.6
Mayberry R.F.D.
11:30 am
Cannon
12:00 pm
T.J. Hooker
1:00 pm
Matt Houston
2:00 pm
The Mod Squad
3:00 pm
The Rookies
4:00 pm
Police Woman
5:00 pm
The Streets of San Francisco
6:00 pm
Vega$
7:00 pm

GRIO
44.7
movie  Odds Against Tomorrow
10:00 am
movie A World Apart
12:00 pm
movie Anna Lucasta
2:30 pm
movie A Dry White Season
4:30 pm
movie Mandela
7:00 pm

WCKV
49
 Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Babbie’s House
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Think Big
3:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
My Heart is in Carolina
5:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
5:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
First Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 pm

WPGDD
50.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Jewish Voice
5:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm

WPGD2
50.2
 Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
12:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:00 pm
Touch of Heaven
Episode 01141:30 pm
Winning Walk
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm

WPGDDT3
50.3
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
4:00 pm
Pahappahooey
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Whirl: Ada And Friends
6:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm

WPGDE
50.4
Local Programming Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Más que vencedores
2:30 pm
Proclamación
Victoria en medio de cualquier aflicción3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
4:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
4:30 pm
Local Programming Rompimiento
5:30 pm
Impacto mundial
6:00 pm
A una voz
6:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
7:30 pm

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  Saved by Grace
10:30 am
movie The Lamp
12:30 pm
movie The Wild Stallion
2:30 pm
movie The Song
4:30 pm
movie The 5th Quarter
7:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
*****Sex12:00 pm
Maury
I Lied 20 Years Ago…DNA Will Prove You Fathered My Twins!1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Sex and Death5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Classified Materials Turbulence6:30 pm
new The Masked Singer
All-Time Countdown7:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
 The People’s Court
09-27-202111:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
09-27-20211:00 pm
Dateline
As Night Fell2:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 353:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Himmicane4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Fight to the Finish4:30 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Twenty-Five Little Pre-Pubers Without a Snoot-ful5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate7:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
 The Waltons
The Odyssey11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Matt Dillon Must Die12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Lieutenant Burton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret4:00 pm
Adam-12
Truant4:30 pm
The Addams Family
Lurch’s Grand Romance5:00 pm
Happy Days
Since I Don’t Have You5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 Law & Order
Skin Deep11:00 am
Law & Order
Conspiracy12:00 pm
Law & Order
Forgiveness1:00 pm
Law & Order
The Corporate Veil2:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lover’s Lanes3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Appendicitement4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Better Off Dead5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sin City Blue6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Long Ball7:00 pm

WNABDT
58.1
 Sarah Beeny’s Selling Houses
Wandsworth11:00 am
60 Minute Makeover
Bramley12:00 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid’s Living Room1:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Wash., Jonathan Franklin2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Wilmington, NC2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon5:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Margaret and James Holland6:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Angela and David May6:30 pm
Sell This House!
Boston, Mass., Rob Downing7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Boston, MA7:30 pm

WNAB2
58.2
 TBA
11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Norway12:00 pm
Local Programming sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Ball State at Wyoming
Ball State at Wyoming4:00 pm
World Poker Tour
LA Poker Classic – Part 36:00 pm
new World Poker Tour
Bay 101 Shooting Star7:00 pm

WNAB
58.3
 CSI: Miami
Payback11:00 am
Knight Rider
Slammin’ Sammy’s Stunt Show Spectacular12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Just My Bill1:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheeling2:00 pm
CHiPs
Christmas Watch3:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds4:00 pm
CHiPs
E.M.T.5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Shock6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rampage7:00 pm

DABL
58.4
 Channel No Longer Broadcasting
11:00 pm

WNAB5-DT
58.5
 TBA
11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Norway12:00 pm
Local Programming sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Ball State at Wyoming
Ball State at Wyoming4:00 pm
World Poker Tour
LA Poker Classic – Part 36:00 pm
new World Poker Tour
Bay 101 Shooting Star7:00 pm

WNAB25-DT
58.6
 CSI: Miami
Payback11:00 am
Knight Rider
Slammin’ Sammy’s Stunt Show Spectacular12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Just My Bill1:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheeling2:00 pm
CHiPs
Christmas Watch3:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds4:00 pm
CHiPs
E.M.T.5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Shock6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rampage7:00 pm

WNAB35-DT
58.7
 Sarah Beeny’s Selling Houses
Wandsworth11:00 am
60 Minute Makeover
Bramley12:00 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid’s Living Room1:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Wash., Jonathan Franklin2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Wilmington, NC2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon5:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Margaret and James Holland6:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Angela and David May6:30 pm
Sell This House!
Boston, Mass., Rob Downing7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Boston, MA7:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.